Race Results for…
2017 ACCEA Kids Fit Final Mile

April 22, 2017 Results presented by AC Marathon Race Series and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
114
Last Updated:
4/22/2017 4:12:11 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
114 entrants …
KIDS FIT FINAL MILE Results
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
1 MIKEY SEERS 256 00:05:46 M 12 1
2 ZACHARY SCHOLL 115 00:05:50 M 8 2 VOORHEES NJ
3 JACKSON GRIFFITH 266 00:05:58 M 14 3
4 AARON BANTA 121 00:06:02 M 11 4 MULLICA NJ
5 MICHAELA POMATTO 110 00:06:03 F 13 1 EGG HARBOR TWP NJ
6 MAX SCHOLL 114 00:06:06 M 10 5 VOORHEES NJ
7 ISABELLA DESTAFANO 271 00:06:12 F 11 2
8 SABRINE GHAZAZ 257 00:06:14 F 9 3
9 SAMIA GHAZAZ 259 00:06:20 F 9 4
10 PHILIP LIEBMAN 105 00:06:28 M 10 6 CHERRY HILL NJ
11 BLAKE BRENNER 229 00:06:29 M 10 7 NCS
12 MARIO MALDONADO 228 00:06:39 M 11 8 BRIGHTON AVENUE
13 COLE HAGERTY 237 00:06:55 M 9 9 MAYS LANDING NJ
14 DANI DALEY 172 00:07:04 F 7 5 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
15 JAYVION ALEXANDAR 235 00:07:05 M 7 10 NEW YORK AVE.
16 JACK MURRAY 170 00:07:16 M 8 11 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
17 FREUDDY DE JESUS 232 00:07:17 M 7 12 NEW YORK AVE.
18 SHERI REAZUR 209 00:07:17 F 10 6 RICHMOND AVENUE
19 JAMIE TARSITANO 123 00:07:19 M 11 13 GALLOWAY NJ
20 JACK MCCAULEY 251 00:07:26 M 8 14
21 DYLAN GOODMAN 103 00:07:32 M 10 15 FEASTERVILLE PA
22 MANUEL MORALES 195 00:07:40 M 8 16
23 ADONA VASQUEZ 208 00:07:43 F 10 7 RICHMOND AVENUE
24 YIFTAI VASQUEZ 207 00:07:44 M 12 17 RICHMOND AVENUE
25 MELANIE HERNANDEZ 243 00:07:44 F 11 8 BRIGHTON AVENUE SCHOOL ATLANTIC CITY NJ
26 MANUEL MORALES 143 00:07:44 M 8 18 TEXAS
27 KAITLYN VILLAVICENCIO 124 00:07:52 F 12 9 HAZLET NJ
28 MATTHEW TANG 116 00:08:01 M 9 19 MOORESTOWN NJ
29 SEAN HIGHBERGER 162 00:08:10 M 5 20 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
30 DRE'QUAN DRAKE 231 00:08:14 M 7 21 NEW YORK AVE.
31 GENESIS 246 00:08:27 F 8 10 BRIGHTON AVENUE ATLANTIC CITY NJ
32 ERIK MCCAULEY 250 00:08:28 M 7 22
33 ROWAN AYLWIN 265 00:08:29 F 11 11
34 MILANI P HILL 104 00:08:30 F 8 12 ATLANTIC CITY NJ
35 GEORGE LINARES 137 00:08:32 F 10 13 TEXAS
36 GEORGE LINARES 189 00:08:33 F 10 14
37 DAISHY LUGO RODRIQUEZ 233 00:08:33 F 8 15 NEW YORK AVE.
38 CATHERINE MCCAULEY 252 00:08:40 F 8 16
39 JASON HALE 152 00:08:41 M 10 23 TEXAS
40 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ 150 00:08:48 M 11 24 TEXAS
41 ANNABELLE CASSMENTO 159 00:08:52 F 7 17 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
42 LESLIE ARIAS 247 00:08:53 F 9 18 BRIGHTON AVENUE SCHOOL ATLANTIC CITY NJ
43 EDGAR BERNAL VARGAS 213 00:08:56 M 11 25 BRIGHTON AVENUE
44 EMMA HIGHBERGER 255 00:08:57 F 8 19
45 SHEILA VALENCIA 147 00:08:59 F 7 20 TEXAS
46 EVAN BATRETT 176 00:08:59 M 8 26 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
47 SHEILA VALENCIA 199 00:09:00 F 7 21
48 TAYLOR VOLA 253 00:09:01 F 6 22 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ
49 MEHERIN AMZAD 220 00:09:01 F 10 23 BRIGHTON AVENUE
50 NISHAT AHMED 132 00:09:02 F 8 24 TEXAS
114 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
1 MIKEY SEERS 256 00:05:46 M 12 1
2 ZACHARY SCHOLL 115 00:05:50 M 8 2 VOORHEES NJ
3 JACKSON GRIFFITH 266 00:05:58 M 14 3
5 MICHAELA POMATTO 110 00:06:03 F 13 1 EGG HARBOR TWP NJ
7 ISABELLA DESTAFANO 271 00:06:12 F 11 2
8 SABRINE GHAZAZ 257 00:06:14 F 9 3
1 - 4
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
5 - 6
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
29 SEAN HIGHBERGER 162 00:08:10 M 5 20 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
73 MARIO DISALVO 101 00:10:08 M 6 36 GALLOWAY NJ
82 ANTHONY SEMENTA 263 00:10:51 M 5 41
83 DEREK RUGGIANO 112 00:10:56 M 6 42 BRIGANTINE NJ
101 CHASE LIEBMAN 106 00:12:54 M 6 47 CHERRY HILL NJ
48 TAYLOR VOLA 253 00:09:01 F 6 22 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ
55 ANNA MURRAY 171 00:09:19 F 6 26 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
92 ESBEYDI HERNANDEZ 151 00:11:23 F 5 49 TEXAS
7 - 8
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
15 JAYVION ALEXANDAR 235 00:07:05 M 7 10 NEW YORK AVE.
16 JACK MURRAY 170 00:07:16 M 8 11 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
17 FREUDDY DE JESUS 232 00:07:17 M 7 12 NEW YORK AVE.
20 JACK MCCAULEY 251 00:07:26 M 8 14
22 MANUEL MORALES 195 00:07:40 M 8 16
14 DANI DALEY 172 00:07:04 F 7 5 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
31 GENESIS 246 00:08:27 F 8 10 BRIGHTON AVENUE ATLANTIC CITY NJ
34 MILANI P HILL 104 00:08:30 F 8 12 ATLANTIC CITY NJ
37 DAISHY LUGO RODRIQUEZ 233 00:08:33 F 8 15 NEW YORK AVE.
38 CATHERINE MCCAULEY 252 00:08:40 F 8 16
9 - 10
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
6 MAX SCHOLL 114 00:06:06 M 10 5 VOORHEES NJ
10 PHILIP LIEBMAN 105 00:06:28 M 10 6 CHERRY HILL NJ
11 BLAKE BRENNER 229 00:06:29 M 10 7 NCS
13 COLE HAGERTY 237 00:06:55 M 9 9 MAYS LANDING NJ
21 DYLAN GOODMAN 103 00:07:32 M 10 15 FEASTERVILLE PA
9 SAMIA GHAZAZ 259 00:06:20 F 9 4
18 SHERI REAZUR 209 00:07:17 F 10 6 RICHMOND AVENUE
23 ADONA VASQUEZ 208 00:07:43 F 10 7 RICHMOND AVENUE
35 GEORGE LINARES 137 00:08:32 F 10 13 TEXAS
36 GEORGE LINARES 189 00:08:33 F 10 14
11 - 12
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
4 AARON BANTA 121 00:06:02 M 11 4 MULLICA NJ
12 MARIO MALDONADO 228 00:06:39 M 11 8 BRIGHTON AVENUE
19 JAMIE TARSITANO 123 00:07:19 M 11 13 GALLOWAY NJ
24 YIFTAI VASQUEZ 207 00:07:44 M 12 17 RICHMOND AVENUE
40 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ 150 00:08:48 M 11 24 TEXAS
25 MELANIE HERNANDEZ 243 00:07:44 F 11 8 BRIGHTON AVENUE SCHOOL ATLANTIC CITY NJ
27 KAITLYN VILLAVICENCIO 124 00:07:52 F 12 9 HAZLET NJ
33 ROWAN AYLWIN 265 00:08:29 F 11 11
58 RILEY HIEB 268 00:09:21 F 12 29
81 SHANIYA RIVERA 240 00:10:49 F 11 41 SOMERS POINT NJ
13 - 16
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
57 DREW DAILEY 267 00:09:20 F 13 28
75 MIRIUN QURAISHI 145 00:10:33 F 13 38 TEXAS
76 MIRIUN QURAISHI 197 00:10:34 F 13 39
87 JOLIO LAJORA 210 00:11:19 F 13 44 RICHMOND AVENUE

Race Info

Participants:
114
Last Updated:
4/22/2017 4:12:11 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

KIDS FIT FINAL MILE - 114


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
53 09:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
61 09:54
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction