Race Results for…
Cougar Dash

July 25, 2020 Results presented by Absolute Race Timing and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
73
Last Updated:
7/25/2020 9:18:56 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 485 DAN PALMER 00:17:30 05:38 min/mile ROSCOE 43
2 466 ISAIAH LUBNER 00:17:44 05:43 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 16
3 443 ROBERT COEHOORN 00:17:53 05:46 min/mile BRANDON 33
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 468 JEAN LYONS 00:20:37 06:39 min/mile HARTLAND 45
2 452 TRISH HOLZ 00:21:31 06:56 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 37
3 483 STEPHANIE OHME 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 39

5K WALK

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 9626 RICK OURS 00:48:48 15:44 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 52
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 9683 HOLLY WEILDAND 00:45:16 14:36 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 28
2 9724 LAURIE HATCH 00:45:16 14:36 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 55
3 9636 LORI OURS 00:48:48 15:44 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 52

1/2 MILE KIDS RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 494 FLETCHER SOYK 00:03:12 06:24 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 7
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 445 OLIVIA DOLPH 00:03:39 07:18 min/mile LAKE MILLS 11
2 444 GRACELYNN DOLPH 00:04:16 08:32 min/mile LAKE MILLS 9
3 496 PAISLEE SOYK 00:00:00 00:00 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 5

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
63 entrants …
5K Run Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
485 DAN PALMER 00:17:30 05:38 min/mile 5K RUN 1 43 1 M 1 ROSCOE IL
466 ISAIAH LUBNER 00:17:44 05:43 min/mile 5K RUN 2 16 1 M 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
443 ROBERT COEHOORN 00:17:53 05:46 min/mile 5K RUN 3 33 1 M 3 BRANDON WI
9621 JOSEPH KRAHN 00:18:26 05:56 min/mile 5K RUN 4 17 2 M 4 EDEN WI
447 ROBERT FLEUCHAUS 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K RUN 5 47 2 M 5 BELGIUM WI
449 SKYLER FRYMAN 00:19:02 06:08 min/mile 5K RUN 6 16 3 M 6 EDEN WI
453 MASON HOOPMAN 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile 5K RUN 7 15 1 M 7 CEDAR GROVE WI
460 CONNOR LANGER 00:19:22 06:14 min/mile 5K RUN 8 42 3 M 8 BELGIUM WI
9615 MICHAEL KELLEY 00:19:44 06:21 min/mile 5K RUN 9 30 2 M 9 JACKSOM WI
446 BENJAMIN FLEUCHAUS 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K RUN 10 18 4 M 10 BELGIUM WI
468 JEAN LYONS 00:20:37 06:39 min/mile 5K RUN 11 45 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
464 JAKE LEMKE 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K RUN 12 16 5 M 11 WEST BEND WI
491 BRANDON SERWE 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K RUN 13 33 3 M 12 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
476 ALEX NETT 00:21:25 06:54 min/mile 5K RUN 14 16 6 M 13 BELGIUM WI
9513 ISAAC TIMM 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K RUN 15 14 2 M 14 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
452 TRISH HOLZ 00:21:31 06:56 min/mile 5K RUN 16 37 1 F 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
9574 CHAD ZIMANEK 00:21:32 06:56 min/mile 5K RUN 17 52 1 M 15 GREEN BAY WI
492 COLE SIPPEL 00:21:47 07:01 min/mile 5K RUN 18 26 1 M 16 SAINT CLOUD WI
9622 JERID WADDLE 00:21:50 07:02 min/mile 5K RUN 19 16 7 M 17 WI
469 JAKE MADER 00:22:01 07:06 min/mile 5K RUN 20 16 8 M 18 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
9559 ANDY TISCHENDORF 00:22:43 07:19 min/mile 5K RUN 21 55 2 M 19 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
483 STEPHANIE OHME 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile 5K RUN 22 39 2 F 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
9511 BENJAMIN TIMM 00:23:49 07:40 min/mile 5K RUN 23 14 3 M 20 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
479 BRODY NOLAN 00:23:49 07:40 min/mile 5K RUN 24 13 4 M 21 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
475 JENNAFER NEHLS 00:23:56 07:43 min/mile 5K RUN 25 33 3 F 4 IRON RIDGE WI
470 CARRIE MESSINGER 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 5K RUN 26 44 2 F 5 ROSCOE IL
9537 NICHOLAS TIMM 00:24:51 08:00 min/mile 5K RUN 27 16 9 M 22 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
467 OLIVIA LUBNER 00:25:45 08:18 min/mile 5K RUN 28 21 1 F 6 CAMBELLSPORT WI
477 JAMES NETT 00:25:51 08:20 min/mile 5K RUN 29 44 4 M 23 BELGIUM WI
454 BRYAN HUEBSCH 00:26:07 08:25 min/mile 5K RUN 30 38 4 M 24 OREGON WI
450 BRANDON GUENTHER 00:26:08 08:25 min/mile 5K RUN 31 38 5 M 25 FOND DU LAC WI
461 HANNAH LANGER 00:27:00 08:42 min/mile 5K RUN 32 10 1 F 7 BELGIUM WI
458 PATRICIA KRUEGER DOLPH 00:27:34 08:53 min/mile 5K RUN 33 42 3 F 8 LAKE MILLS WI
497 ERIC STARR 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 5K RUN 34 26 2 M 26 KEWASKUM WI
498 HUNTER STARR 00:27:49 08:58 min/mile 5K RUN 35 25 2 F 9 KEWASKUM WI
478 ERIN NEUENDORF 00:28:24 09:09 min/mile 5K RUN 36 29 3 F 10 MAYVILLE WI
9569 KIM WELSH 00:28:45 09:16 min/mile 5K RUN 37 54 1 F 11 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
455 LORI HUNDERTMARK 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K RUN 38 54 2 F 12 FOND DU LAC WI
9732 JEREMY HALFMAN 00:29:12 09:25 min/mile 5K RUN 39 38 6 M 27 VAN DYNE WI
500 STEVE STERR 00:29:12 09:25 min/mile 5K RUN 40 38 7 M 28 RIPON WI
457 ALI KRUEGER 00:30:45 09:55 min/mile 5K RUN 41 46 4 F 13 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
487 DUSTIN SALTER 00:30:53 09:57 min/mile 5K RUN 42 24 3 M 29 EDEN WI
451 HEATHER HINTZ 00:30:53 09:57 min/mile 5K RUN 43 24 4 F 14 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
9657 MATT ANDREWS 00:31:16 10:05 min/mile 5K RUN 44 40 5 M 30 EDEN WI
489 ELLIOTT SCHULZ 00:31:21 10:06 min/mile 5K RUN 45 11 5 M 31 KEWASKUM WI
493 REBECCA SIPPEL 00:32:25 10:27 min/mile 5K RUN 46 33 4 F 15 PLYMOUTH WI
463 COLE LEMKE 00:32:49 10:35 min/mile 5K RUN 47 12 6 M 32 WEST BEND WI
482 KATRINA OHME 00:33:27 10:47 min/mile 5K RUN 48 14 2 F 16 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
490 JODY SCHULZ 00:33:33 10:49 min/mile 5K RUN 49 40 5 F 17 KEWASKUM WI
481 EMILY OHME 00:33:54 10:56 min/mile 5K RUN 50 12 3 F 18 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
63 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
485 DAN PALMER 00:17:30 05:38 min/mile 5K RUN 1 43 1 M 1 ROSCOE IL
468 JEAN LYONS 00:20:37 06:39 min/mile 5K RUN 11 45 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
1 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
453 MASON HOOPMAN 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile 5K RUN 7 15 1 M 7 CEDAR GROVE WI
9513 ISAAC TIMM 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K RUN 15 14 2 M 14 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
9511 BENJAMIN TIMM 00:23:49 07:40 min/mile 5K RUN 23 14 3 M 20 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
479 BRODY NOLAN 00:23:49 07:40 min/mile 5K RUN 24 13 4 M 21 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
489 ELLIOTT SCHULZ 00:31:21 10:06 min/mile 5K RUN 45 11 5 M 31 KEWASKUM WI
461 HANNAH LANGER 00:27:00 08:42 min/mile 5K RUN 32 10 1 F 7 BELGIUM WI
482 KATRINA OHME 00:33:27 10:47 min/mile 5K RUN 48 14 2 F 16 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
481 EMILY OHME 00:33:54 10:56 min/mile 5K RUN 50 12 3 F 18 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
465 CELIA WOHLT 00:43:52 14:09 min/mile 5K RUN 59 12 4 F 26 WEST BEND WI
462 CLAIRE LEMKE 00:44:19 14:17 min/mile 5K RUN 60 12 5 F 27 WEST BEND WI
16 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
466 ISAIAH LUBNER 00:17:44 05:43 min/mile 5K RUN 2 16 1 M 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
9621 JOSEPH KRAHN 00:18:26 05:56 min/mile 5K RUN 4 17 2 M 4 EDEN WI
449 SKYLER FRYMAN 00:19:02 06:08 min/mile 5K RUN 6 16 3 M 6 EDEN WI
446 BENJAMIN FLEUCHAUS 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K RUN 10 18 4 M 10 BELGIUM WI
464 JAKE LEMKE 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K RUN 12 16 5 M 11 WEST BEND WI
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
492 COLE SIPPEL 00:21:47 07:01 min/mile 5K RUN 18 26 1 M 16 SAINT CLOUD WI
497 ERIC STARR 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 5K RUN 34 26 2 M 26 KEWASKUM WI
487 DUSTIN SALTER 00:30:53 09:57 min/mile 5K RUN 42 24 3 M 29 EDEN WI
467 OLIVIA LUBNER 00:25:45 08:18 min/mile 5K RUN 28 21 1 F 6 CAMBELLSPORT WI
498 HUNTER STARR 00:27:49 08:58 min/mile 5K RUN 35 25 2 F 9 KEWASKUM WI
478 ERIN NEUENDORF 00:28:24 09:09 min/mile 5K RUN 36 29 3 F 10 MAYVILLE WI
451 HEATHER HINTZ 00:30:53 09:57 min/mile 5K RUN 43 24 4 F 14 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
456 ANDREA KNIESS 00:35:21 11:24 min/mile 5K RUN 53 29 5 F 21 MAYVILLE WI
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
443 ROBERT COEHOORN 00:17:53 05:46 min/mile 5K RUN 3 33 1 M 3 BRANDON WI
9615 MICHAEL KELLEY 00:19:44 06:21 min/mile 5K RUN 9 30 2 M 9 JACKSOM WI
491 BRANDON SERWE 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K RUN 13 33 3 M 12 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
454 BRYAN HUEBSCH 00:26:07 08:25 min/mile 5K RUN 30 38 4 M 24 OREGON WI
450 BRANDON GUENTHER 00:26:08 08:25 min/mile 5K RUN 31 38 5 M 25 FOND DU LAC WI
452 TRISH HOLZ 00:21:31 06:56 min/mile 5K RUN 16 37 1 F 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
483 STEPHANIE OHME 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile 5K RUN 22 39 2 F 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
475 JENNAFER NEHLS 00:23:56 07:43 min/mile 5K RUN 25 33 3 F 4 IRON RIDGE WI
493 REBECCA SIPPEL 00:32:25 10:27 min/mile 5K RUN 46 33 4 F 15 PLYMOUTH WI
9619 HOLLY FAIT 00:34:05 10:59 min/mile 5K RUN 51 30 5 F 19 WEST BEND
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
485 DAN PALMER 00:17:30 05:38 min/mile 5K RUN 1 43 1 M 1 ROSCOE IL
447 ROBERT FLEUCHAUS 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K RUN 5 47 2 M 5 BELGIUM WI
460 CONNOR LANGER 00:19:22 06:14 min/mile 5K RUN 8 42 3 M 8 BELGIUM WI
477 JAMES NETT 00:25:51 08:20 min/mile 5K RUN 29 44 4 M 23 BELGIUM WI
9657 MATT ANDREWS 00:31:16 10:05 min/mile 5K RUN 44 40 5 M 30 EDEN WI
468 JEAN LYONS 00:20:37 06:39 min/mile 5K RUN 11 45 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
470 CARRIE MESSINGER 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 5K RUN 26 44 2 F 5 ROSCOE IL
458 PATRICIA KRUEGER DOLPH 00:27:34 08:53 min/mile 5K RUN 33 42 3 F 8 LAKE MILLS WI
457 ALI KRUEGER 00:30:45 09:55 min/mile 5K RUN 41 46 4 F 13 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
490 JODY SCHULZ 00:33:33 10:49 min/mile 5K RUN 49 40 5 F 17 KEWASKUM WI
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
9574 CHAD ZIMANEK 00:21:32 06:56 min/mile 5K RUN 17 52 1 M 15 GREEN BAY WI
9559 ANDY TISCHENDORF 00:22:43 07:19 min/mile 5K RUN 21 55 2 M 19 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
9569 KIM WELSH 00:28:45 09:16 min/mile 5K RUN 37 54 1 F 11 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
455 LORI HUNDERTMARK 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K RUN 38 54 2 F 12 FOND DU LAC WI
9565 JULIE WELSH 00:35:57 11:35 min/mile 5K RUN 54 53 3 F 22 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
438 DEB ANSAY 00:40:38 13:06 min/mile 5K RUN 57 50 4 F 24 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
448 RHONDA FONDELL 00:53:42 17:19 min/mile 5K RUN 63 59 5 F 29 IRON RIDGE WI
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
9671 PAUL KASTEN 00:38:06 12:17 min/mile 5K RUN 56 64 1 M 33 FOND DU LAC WI
442 CINDY CARTER 00:52:19 16:52 min/mile 5K RUN 62 64 1 F 28 APPLETON WI
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
9610 ROBERT KIRST 00:47:25 15:17 min/mile 5K RUN 61 81 1 M 34 KEWASKUM WI
441 MARCIA BALTHAZOR 00:42:44 13:47 min/mile 5K RUN 58 78 1 F 25 MILWAUKEE WI

Race Info

Participants:
73
Last Updated:
7/25/2020 9:18:56 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

43 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K RUN - 63


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
34 07:53

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
29 10:39

5K WALK - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 15:44

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 15:22

1/2 MILE KIDS RUN - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 06:24

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 07:56
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction