Race Results for…
Point Duathlon

July 14, 2018 Results presented by Accelerated Race Management and timed by Accelerated Race Management
Participants:
153
Last Updated:
7/14/2018 11:07:04 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

INDIVIDUAL

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 95 JAKE SPAUDE 01:09:37 01:09:39 21
2 135 Sam Drangeid 01:10:59 01:10:58 21
3 28 RYAN FARNSWORTH 01:11:01 01:11:04 38
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 77 KELLY ONGNA 01:16:56 01:16:59 39
2 21 MARJIE DELO 01:18:10 01:18:10 45
3 68 RACHEL METZ 01:21:15 01:21:14 22

CO-ED RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 501 HANNAH DIERINGER 01:09:03 01:09:05 32
2 510 LINDSAY STEIG 01:15:39 01:15:41 23
3 521 Jocelyn Radke 01:16:06 01:16:03 50

SPLIT GENDER RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 506 MIKE EVANS 01:04:39 01:04:41 23
2 511 STEVE KATNER 01:05:08 01:05:11 62
3 507 BLAKE MILKOWSKI 01:10:18 01:10:21 17
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 492 JEN OSWALD 01:41:53 01:41:42 40
2 509 CHERI MCALLISTER 01:44:07 01:44:09 50

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
128 entrants …
Individual Results
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
95 JAKE SPAUDE 08:30:13 00:11:10 00:11:12 00:01:05 00:43:31 00:00:56 00:12:52 01:09:37 01:09:37 01:09:39 21 INDIVIDUAL 1 1
135 Sam Drangeid 08:30:13 00:14:06 00:14:05 00:01:09 00:40:07 00:01:03 00:14:32 01:10:59 01:10:59 01:10:58 21 INDIVIDUAL 2 2
28 RYAN FARNSWORTH 08:30:13 00:12:36 00:12:39 00:01:09 00:42:48 00:00:53 00:13:32 01:11:01 01:11:01 01:11:04 38 INDIVIDUAL 3 1
8 JAMES BEMBENECK 08:30:13 00:11:54 00:11:56 00:01:08 00:44:13 00:01:13 00:15:36 01:14:05 01:14:05 01:14:07 31 INDIVIDUAL 4 2
46 ROBERT HOEHN 08:30:13 00:12:03 00:12:05 00:01:26 00:45:24 00:01:20 00:14:17 01:14:32 01:14:32 01:14:34 37 INDIVIDUAL 5 3
90 JACOB SCHMIDT 08:30:13 00:12:42 00:12:44 00:00:59 00:46:06 00:01:09 00:15:14 01:16:12 01:16:12 01:16:14 17 INDIVIDUAL 6 1
77 KELLY ONGNA 08:30:13 00:12:38 00:12:40 00:01:09 00:47:52 00:00:59 00:14:17 01:16:56 01:16:56 01:16:59 39 INDIVIDUAL 7 1
21 MARJIE DELO 08:30:13 00:14:34 00:14:34 00:01:14 00:47:03 00:01:14 00:14:03 01:18:10 01:18:10 01:18:10 45 INDIVIDUAL 8 1
48 JASON JACOBY 08:30:13 00:11:54 00:11:56 00:01:06 00:46:03 00:01:06 00:18:07 01:18:17 01:18:17 01:18:19 32 INDIVIDUAL 9 4
110 THOMAS WISE 08:30:13 00:13:16 00:13:14 00:01:42 00:47:09 00:01:41 00:14:36 01:18:25 01:18:25 01:18:24 23 INDIVIDUAL 10 3
127 Alan Johnson 08:30:13 00:12:04 00:12:04 00:01:28 00:48:45 00:01:17 00:16:05 01:19:40 01:19:40 01:19:41 26 INDIVIDUAL 11 4
43 RYAN HARTMAN 08:30:13 00:12:42 00:12:42 00:01:08 00:50:51 00:01:22 00:14:37 01:20:41 01:20:41 01:20:41 36 INDIVIDUAL 12 5
130 Austin Haas 08:30:13 00:12:28 00:12:28 00:01:26 00:48:18 00:01:20 00:17:10 01:20:44 01:20:44 01:20:44 21 INDIVIDUAL 13 5
68 RACHEL METZ 08:30:13 00:13:03 00:13:02 00:01:46 00:51:12 00:01:11 00:14:02 01:21:15 01:21:15 01:21:14 22 INDIVIDUAL 14 1
41 MATTHEW HALL 08:30:13 00:13:28 00:13:29 00:01:16 00:48:01 00:01:28 00:17:03 01:21:18 01:21:18 01:21:18 58 INDIVIDUAL 15 1
33 RANDY GEIGER 08:30:13 00:13:58 00:13:54 00:01:14 00:50:40 00:00:56 00:15:39 01:22:29 01:22:29 01:22:25 47 INDIVIDUAL 16 1
7 BOB BELL 08:30:13 00:14:24 00:14:26 00:01:28 00:47:16 00:01:51 00:17:39 01:22:41 01:22:41 01:22:43 61 INDIVIDUAL 17 1
6 JOEL BECKER 08:30:13 00:16:10 00:16:04 00:01:38 00:45:54 00:01:33 00:17:33 01:22:49 01:22:49 01:22:43 42 INDIVIDUAL 18 2
18 DEAN COPP 08:30:13 00:14:32 00:14:28 00:01:27 00:49:08 00:02:01 00:15:44 01:22:55 01:22:55 01:22:51 56 INDIVIDUAL 19 2
38 ISAAC GREIG 08:30:13 00:12:26 00:12:27 00:01:07 00:00:00 09:39:01 00:14:39 01:23:28 01:23:28 01:23:29 26 INDIVIDUAL 20 6
17 MARGARET COLLETT 08:30:13 00:13:50 00:13:50 00:01:23 00:51:12 00:01:18 00:15:55 01:23:40 01:23:40 01:23:39 38 INDIVIDUAL 21 2
76 SARAH OKSIUTA 08:30:13 00:14:16 00:14:16 00:01:16 00:50:49 00:01:11 00:17:12 01:24:46 01:24:46 01:24:46 40 INDIVIDUAL 22 2
134 Josh Wilsmann 08:30:13 00:14:48 00:14:45 00:01:03 00:50:45 00:00:56 00:17:43 01:25:17 01:25:17 01:25:14 30 INDIVIDUAL 23 6
9 BRYAN BERENS 08:30:13 00:14:28 00:14:26 00:01:52 00:49:46 00:02:22 00:16:54 01:25:23 01:25:23 01:25:21 46 INDIVIDUAL 24 3
13 MATTHEW BREMSER 08:30:13 00:14:40 00:14:35 00:01:42 00:50:23 00:01:52 00:17:28 01:26:07 01:26:07 01:26:01 31 INDIVIDUAL 25 7
131 Zach Ross 08:30:13 00:14:32 00:14:28 00:00:58 00:50:35 00:00:52 00:19:21 01:26:20 01:26:20 01:26:16 21 INDIVIDUAL 26 7
62 WESLEY MARTIN 08:30:13 00:14:26 00:14:23 00:02:03 00:50:28 00:02:11 00:17:41 01:26:52 01:26:52 01:26:48 54 INDIVIDUAL 27 3
137 Abby Lena 08:30:13 00:13:28 00:13:22 00:00:53 00:00:00 09:42:43 00:14:41 01:27:11 01:27:11 01:27:05 26 INDIVIDUAL 28 2
87 BOB ROBINSON 08:30:13 00:15:56 00:15:52 00:01:21 00:49:13 00:01:48 00:19:31 01:27:52 01:27:52 01:27:48 59 INDIVIDUAL 29 4
26 BECKY EDDY 08:30:13 00:14:16 00:14:15 00:01:38 00:00:00 09:41:33 00:16:42 01:28:03 01:28:03 01:28:02 44 INDIVIDUAL 30 3
125 Jim Gering 08:30:13 00:15:55 00:15:51 00:01:51 00:49:46 00:02:04 00:18:27 01:28:05 01:28:05 01:28:01 58 INDIVIDUAL 31 5
12 SCOTT BORDEAU 08:30:13 00:14:36 00:14:34 00:02:39 00:50:32 00:02:43 00:17:40 01:28:13 01:28:13 01:28:11 57 INDIVIDUAL 32 6
53 DENISE KLOSINSKI 08:30:13 00:15:44 00:15:42 00:01:23 00:50:29 00:01:20 00:19:31 01:28:29 01:28:29 01:28:28 32 INDIVIDUAL 33 3
14 DARYL BUFFINGTON 08:30:13 00:16:27 00:16:25 00:01:24 00:50:32 00:01:38 00:19:44 01:29:47 01:29:47 01:29:45 48 INDIVIDUAL 34 4
1 BRIGITTA ALTMANN-AUSTIN 08:30:13 00:15:09 00:15:08 00:01:15 00:53:48 00:01:14 00:18:43 01:30:12 01:30:12 01:30:10 42 INDIVIDUAL 35 4
136 Jessica Furragart 08:30:13 00:14:26 00:14:26 00:01:38 00:00:00 09:42:38 00:18:11 01:30:37 01:30:37 01:30:37 35 INDIVIDUAL 36 4
44 MELISSA HEWITT 08:30:13 00:16:05 00:16:06 00:01:23 00:52:08 00:01:20 00:19:51 01:30:49 01:30:49 01:30:49 37 INDIVIDUAL 37 5
70 DAN MILLER 08:30:13 00:14:08 00:14:08 00:01:49 00:54:51 00:02:10 00:17:57 01:30:57 01:30:57 01:30:57 32 INDIVIDUAL 38 8
122 Dan Sullivan 08:30:13 00:13:46 00:13:48 00:01:09 00:59:06 00:01:03 00:16:06 01:31:11 01:31:11 01:31:13 33 INDIVIDUAL 39 9
72 KATIE MOSACK 08:30:13 00:15:08 00:15:05 00:02:03 00:53:56 00:01:54 00:18:19 01:31:22 01:31:22 01:31:19 45 INDIVIDUAL 40 5
60 JESSIE LLEWELLYN 08:30:13 00:17:02 00:16:58 00:02:19 00:48:24 00:02:34 00:21:10 01:31:32 01:31:32 01:31:27 47 INDIVIDUAL 41 6
75 JEFF NIEMANN 08:30:13 00:16:42 00:16:39 00:01:11 00:00:00 09:44:25 00:17:33 01:31:45 01:31:45 01:31:42 58 INDIVIDUAL 42 7
78 PAUL PACYGA 08:30:13 00:16:12 00:15:55 00:02:20 00:53:54 00:02:21 00:17:14 01:32:03 01:32:03 01:31:46 50 INDIVIDUAL 43 8
73 STEVE MOYER 08:30:13 00:15:16 00:15:12 00:01:35 00:51:17 00:01:35 00:22:34 01:32:19 01:32:19 01:32:15 47 INDIVIDUAL 44 5
10 JOHN BEZIER 08:30:13 00:15:26 00:15:14 00:01:26 00:56:47 00:01:50 00:17:01 01:32:32 01:32:32 01:32:20 57 INDIVIDUAL 45 9
66 JUAN MEDINA 08:30:13 00:15:08 00:15:08 00:01:06 00:58:03 00:01:10 00:18:07 01:33:35 01:33:35 01:33:35 57 INDIVIDUAL 46 10
34 JESTON GLISH 08:30:13 00:13:46 00:13:42 00:01:18 00:59:52 00:01:00 00:17:36 01:33:36 01:33:36 01:33:31 22 INDIVIDUAL 47 8
88 GRETCHEN SASSE 08:30:13 00:15:30 00:15:24 00:01:30 00:57:25 00:01:24 00:17:52 01:33:43 01:33:43 01:33:37 51 INDIVIDUAL 48 1
3 MICHAEL BABINE-DINNEN 08:30:13 00:15:08 00:14:58 00:03:00 00:56:09 00:02:24 00:17:57 01:34:39 01:34:39 01:34:29 37 INDIVIDUAL 49 10
37 DANIEL GREGORICH 08:30:13 00:14:32 00:14:26 00:03:09 00:55:38 00:03:06 00:19:04 01:35:31 01:35:31 01:35:25 60 INDIVIDUAL 50 2
128 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
95 JAKE SPAUDE 08:30:13 00:11:10 00:11:12 00:01:05 00:43:31 00:00:56 00:12:52 01:09:37 01:09:37 01:09:39 21 INDIVIDUAL 1 1
77 KELLY ONGNA 08:30:13 00:12:38 00:12:40 00:01:09 00:47:52 00:00:59 00:14:17 01:16:56 01:16:56 01:16:59 39 INDIVIDUAL 7 1
1 - 19
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
90 JACOB SCHMIDT 08:30:13 00:12:42 00:12:44 00:00:59 00:46:06 00:01:09 00:15:14 01:16:12 01:16:12 01:16:14 17 INDIVIDUAL 6 1
97 ANDREW SPIELVOGEL 08:30:13 00:15:58 00:15:47 00:01:46 00:56:28 00:01:35 00:21:14 01:37:01 01:37:01 01:36:51 18 INDIVIDUAL 59 2
65 KEEGAN MCKINLEY 08:30:13 00:17:04 00:16:59 00:01:44 01:05:15 00:01:25 00:22:41 01:48:12 01:48:12 01:48:06 14 INDIVIDUAL 90 3
42 MADI HALL 08:30:13 00:21:58 00:21:43 00:02:25 01:06:02 00:01:38 00:27:43 01:59:48 01:59:48 01:59:32 19 INDIVIDUAL 110 1
20 - 29
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
95 JAKE SPAUDE 08:30:13 00:11:10 00:11:12 00:01:05 00:43:31 00:00:56 00:12:52 01:09:37 01:09:37 01:09:39 21 INDIVIDUAL 1 1
135 Sam Drangeid 08:30:13 00:14:06 00:14:05 00:01:09 00:40:07 00:01:03 00:14:32 01:10:59 01:10:59 01:10:58 21 INDIVIDUAL 2 2
110 THOMAS WISE 08:30:13 00:13:16 00:13:14 00:01:42 00:47:09 00:01:41 00:14:36 01:18:25 01:18:25 01:18:24 23 INDIVIDUAL 10 3
127 Alan Johnson 08:30:13 00:12:04 00:12:04 00:01:28 00:48:45 00:01:17 00:16:05 01:19:40 01:19:40 01:19:41 26 INDIVIDUAL 11 4
130 Austin Haas 08:30:13 00:12:28 00:12:28 00:01:26 00:48:18 00:01:20 00:17:10 01:20:44 01:20:44 01:20:44 21 INDIVIDUAL 13 5
68 RACHEL METZ 08:30:13 00:13:03 00:13:02 00:01:46 00:51:12 00:01:11 00:14:02 01:21:15 01:21:15 01:21:14 22 INDIVIDUAL 14 1
137 Abby Lena 08:30:13 00:13:28 00:13:22 00:00:53 00:00:00 09:42:43 00:14:41 01:27:11 01:27:11 01:27:05 26 INDIVIDUAL 28 2
115 KELLIE WOLFGRAM 08:30:13 00:13:56 00:13:54 00:01:24 01:03:25 00:00:59 00:16:29 01:36:15 01:36:15 01:36:13 26 INDIVIDUAL 54 3
108 LEAH WIERZBA 08:30:13 00:16:20 00:16:11 00:02:28 01:00:55 00:01:00 00:20:11 01:40:56 01:40:56 01:40:47 28 INDIVIDUAL 69 4
126 Kim Fischer 08:30:13 00:16:12 00:16:10 00:02:31 01:01:20 00:02:31 00:19:04 01:41:39 01:41:39 01:41:38 29 INDIVIDUAL 72 5
30 - 39
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
28 RYAN FARNSWORTH 08:30:13 00:12:36 00:12:39 00:01:09 00:42:48 00:00:53 00:13:32 01:11:01 01:11:01 01:11:04 38 INDIVIDUAL 3 1
8 JAMES BEMBENECK 08:30:13 00:11:54 00:11:56 00:01:08 00:44:13 00:01:13 00:15:36 01:14:05 01:14:05 01:14:07 31 INDIVIDUAL 4 2
46 ROBERT HOEHN 08:30:13 00:12:03 00:12:05 00:01:26 00:45:24 00:01:20 00:14:17 01:14:32 01:14:32 01:14:34 37 INDIVIDUAL 5 3
48 JASON JACOBY 08:30:13 00:11:54 00:11:56 00:01:06 00:46:03 00:01:06 00:18:07 01:18:17 01:18:17 01:18:19 32 INDIVIDUAL 9 4
43 RYAN HARTMAN 08:30:13 00:12:42 00:12:42 00:01:08 00:50:51 00:01:22 00:14:37 01:20:41 01:20:41 01:20:41 36 INDIVIDUAL 12 5
77 KELLY ONGNA 08:30:13 00:12:38 00:12:40 00:01:09 00:47:52 00:00:59 00:14:17 01:16:56 01:16:56 01:16:59 39 INDIVIDUAL 7 1
17 MARGARET COLLETT 08:30:13 00:13:50 00:13:50 00:01:23 00:51:12 00:01:18 00:15:55 01:23:40 01:23:40 01:23:39 38 INDIVIDUAL 21 2
53 DENISE KLOSINSKI 08:30:13 00:15:44 00:15:42 00:01:23 00:50:29 00:01:20 00:19:31 01:28:29 01:28:29 01:28:28 32 INDIVIDUAL 33 3
136 Jessica Furragart 08:30:13 00:14:26 00:14:26 00:01:38 00:00:00 09:42:38 00:18:11 01:30:37 01:30:37 01:30:37 35 INDIVIDUAL 36 4
44 MELISSA HEWITT 08:30:13 00:16:05 00:16:06 00:01:23 00:52:08 00:01:20 00:19:51 01:30:49 01:30:49 01:30:49 37 INDIVIDUAL 37 5
40 - 49
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
33 RANDY GEIGER 08:30:13 00:13:58 00:13:54 00:01:14 00:50:40 00:00:56 00:15:39 01:22:29 01:22:29 01:22:25 47 INDIVIDUAL 16 1
6 JOEL BECKER 08:30:13 00:16:10 00:16:04 00:01:38 00:45:54 00:01:33 00:17:33 01:22:49 01:22:49 01:22:43 42 INDIVIDUAL 18 2
9 BRYAN BERENS 08:30:13 00:14:28 00:14:26 00:01:52 00:49:46 00:02:22 00:16:54 01:25:23 01:25:23 01:25:21 46 INDIVIDUAL 24 3
14 DARYL BUFFINGTON 08:30:13 00:16:27 00:16:25 00:01:24 00:50:32 00:01:38 00:19:44 01:29:47 01:29:47 01:29:45 48 INDIVIDUAL 34 4
73 STEVE MOYER 08:30:13 00:15:16 00:15:12 00:01:35 00:51:17 00:01:35 00:22:34 01:32:19 01:32:19 01:32:15 47 INDIVIDUAL 44 5
21 MARJIE DELO 08:30:13 00:14:34 00:14:34 00:01:14 00:47:03 00:01:14 00:14:03 01:18:10 01:18:10 01:18:10 45 INDIVIDUAL 8 1
76 SARAH OKSIUTA 08:30:13 00:14:16 00:14:16 00:01:16 00:50:49 00:01:11 00:17:12 01:24:46 01:24:46 01:24:46 40 INDIVIDUAL 22 2
26 BECKY EDDY 08:30:13 00:14:16 00:14:15 00:01:38 00:00:00 09:41:33 00:16:42 01:28:03 01:28:03 01:28:02 44 INDIVIDUAL 30 3
1 BRIGITTA ALTMANN-AUSTIN 08:30:13 00:15:09 00:15:08 00:01:15 00:53:48 00:01:14 00:18:43 01:30:12 01:30:12 01:30:10 42 INDIVIDUAL 35 4
72 KATIE MOSACK 08:30:13 00:15:08 00:15:05 00:02:03 00:53:56 00:01:54 00:18:19 01:31:22 01:31:22 01:31:19 45 INDIVIDUAL 40 5
50 - 59
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
41 MATTHEW HALL 08:30:13 00:13:28 00:13:29 00:01:16 00:48:01 00:01:28 00:17:03 01:21:18 01:21:18 01:21:18 58 INDIVIDUAL 15 1
18 DEAN COPP 08:30:13 00:14:32 00:14:28 00:01:27 00:49:08 00:02:01 00:15:44 01:22:55 01:22:55 01:22:51 56 INDIVIDUAL 19 2
62 WESLEY MARTIN 08:30:13 00:14:26 00:14:23 00:02:03 00:50:28 00:02:11 00:17:41 01:26:52 01:26:52 01:26:48 54 INDIVIDUAL 27 3
87 BOB ROBINSON 08:30:13 00:15:56 00:15:52 00:01:21 00:49:13 00:01:48 00:19:31 01:27:52 01:27:52 01:27:48 59 INDIVIDUAL 29 4
125 Jim Gering 08:30:13 00:15:55 00:15:51 00:01:51 00:49:46 00:02:04 00:18:27 01:28:05 01:28:05 01:28:01 58 INDIVIDUAL 31 5
88 GRETCHEN SASSE 08:30:13 00:15:30 00:15:24 00:01:30 00:57:25 00:01:24 00:17:52 01:33:43 01:33:43 01:33:37 51 INDIVIDUAL 48 1
89 SHERI SCHILL 08:30:13 00:16:30 00:16:24 00:02:09 00:57:21 00:02:34 00:18:17 01:36:53 01:36:53 01:36:47 51 INDIVIDUAL 58 2
84 JODI PLASTER 08:30:13 00:15:26 00:15:22 00:01:57 01:01:55 00:01:39 00:20:02 01:41:02 01:41:02 01:40:57 56 INDIVIDUAL 70 3
112 DANA WOGERMAN 08:30:13 00:18:32 00:18:22 00:01:17 01:00:01 00:01:33 00:22:25 01:43:50 01:43:50 01:43:39 51 INDIVIDUAL 77 4
63 DIANE MARTINDALE 08:30:13 00:16:00 00:15:49 00:01:37 01:09:03 00:01:41 00:17:14 01:45:38 01:45:38 01:45:27 52 INDIVIDUAL 81 5
60 - 69
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
7 BOB BELL 08:30:13 00:14:24 00:14:26 00:01:28 00:47:16 00:01:51 00:17:39 01:22:41 01:22:41 01:22:43 61 INDIVIDUAL 17 1
37 DANIEL GREGORICH 08:30:13 00:14:32 00:14:26 00:03:09 00:55:38 00:03:06 00:19:04 01:35:31 01:35:31 01:35:25 60 INDIVIDUAL 50 2
120 DENNIS ZIELINSKI 08:30:13 00:19:28 00:19:18 00:02:29 00:51:56 00:02:28 00:23:42 01:40:05 01:40:05 01:39:55 65 INDIVIDUAL 66 3
35 TERRY GOLDBACH 08:30:13 00:17:02 00:17:02 00:01:25 01:01:59 00:01:29 00:22:52 01:44:50 01:44:50 01:44:50 67 INDIVIDUAL 80 4
119 PAUL ZIEBARTH 08:30:13 00:21:46 00:21:38 00:02:08 01:04:54 00:02:34 00:32:45 02:04:09 02:04:09 02:04:01 68 INDIVIDUAL 114 5
81 JULIE PETERSON 08:30:13 00:17:40 00:17:30 00:02:01 00:57:43 00:02:29 00:20:18 01:40:13 01:40:13 01:40:03 64 INDIVIDUAL 67 1
45 KATHY HILDEBRANDT 08:30:13 00:17:58 00:17:54 00:01:53 01:08:30 00:01:46 00:21:51 01:52:00 01:52:00 01:51:56 65 INDIVIDUAL 101 2
70 - 98
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place
16 TOM CARROLL 08:30:13 00:26:04 00:25:48 00:04:32 01:16:58 00:02:49 00:31:53 02:22:17 02:22:17 02:22:01 74 INDIVIDUAL 127 1
22 KAREN DINNEN 08:30:13 00:26:01 00:25:44 00:01:47 01:12:40 00:01:43 00:29:43 02:11:56 02:11:56 02:11:40 71 INDIVIDUAL 121 1
99 - 99
Bib Name Gun Start Time Run 1 (Gun) Run 1 (Chip) T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Team Name Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
153
Last Updated:
7/14/2018 11:07:04 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

INDIVIDUAL - 128


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
67 47:57

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
61 53:13

CO-ED RELAY - 18


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
18 44:12

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPLIT GENDER RELAY - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 37:06

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 51:28
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction