Race Results for…
Fox West 5K/10K

June 01, 2019 Results presented by Accelerated Race Management and timed by Accelerated Race Management
Participants:
138
Last Updated:
6/4/2019 3:18:47 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 364 KAYLEB HOYER 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile 16
2 1369 ASHTON POST 00:23:02 07:25 min/mile 13
3 1930 TODD WILLIAMS 00:23:04 07:26 min/mile 56
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1335 JILLIAN KRUEGER 00:23:13 07:29 min/mile 13
2 1905 LISA DELI 00:24:26 07:52 min/mile 26
3 1309 KELLY EASTMAN 00:24:33 07:55 min/mile 36

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 368 JOSE RANGEL 00:23:30 03:47 min/mile 43
2 370 EDWARDO RANGEL 00:25:37 04:07 min/mile 14
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 369 MARI RANGEL 00:32:15 05:12 min/mile 16

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
135 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
364 KAYLEB HOYER 00:22:53 16 5K M 1 1 1 07:22 min/mile
1369 ASHTON POST 00:23:02 13 5K M 2 2 1 07:25 min/mile
1930 TODD WILLIAMS 00:23:04 56 5K M 3 3 1 07:26 min/mile
1335 JILLIAN KRUEGER 00:23:13 13 5K F 1 4 1 07:29 min/mile
1315 SETH FRISCHKNECHT 00:23:33 31 5K M 4 5 1 07:35 min/mile
341 ROBERT DONNELLY 00:24:16 58 5K M 5 6 2 07:49 min/mile
1904 JARED DELI 00:24:26 28 5K M 6 7 1 07:52 min/mile
1905 LISA DELI 00:24:26 26 5K F 2 8 1 07:52 min/mile
1302 RYAN AUTH 00:24:27 46 5K M 7 9 1 07:53 min/mile
346 TRAVIS LAWRENCE 00:24:28 45 5K M 8 10 2 07:53 min/mile
1309 KELLY EASTMAN 00:24:33 36 5K F 3 11 1 07:55 min/mile
350 NATHAN MEANS 00:24:40 46 5K M 9 12 3 07:57 min/mile
1339 JOEY LANTZ 00:24:43 14 5K M 10 13 2 07:58 min/mile
1396 BRYCE WHITT 00:24:45 13 5K M 11 14 3 07:59 min/mile
1348 MCKENNA LOWE 00:24:49 12 5K F 4 15 2 08:00 min/mile
353 STEVEN SHEEHAN 00:24:52 48 5K M 12 16 4 08:01 min/mile
1368 GAVIN POST 00:25:00 10 5K M 13 17 1 08:03 min/mile
1373 ALEX RICE 00:25:05 11 5K M 14 18 2 08:05 min/mile
1393 RYAN VANDEN HUEVEL 00:25:05 45 5K M 15 19 5 08:05 min/mile
1318 ALEXANDER GUILD 00:25:07 28 5K M 16 20 2 08:06 min/mile
1385 LEVI STECKLING 00:25:07 8 5K M 17 21 1 08:06 min/mile
1350 EATHAN LUND 00:25:09 13 5K M 18 22 4 08:06 min/mile
365 KATRINA DOUGHTY 00:25:28 37 5K F 5 23 2 08:12 min/mile
348 KATIE MAIGATTER 00:25:46 33 5K F 6 24 3 08:18 min/mile
342 JESSICA GLUMSKE 00:25:52 32 5K F 7 25 4 08:20 min/mile
345 ANDREW KLEIN 00:25:56 43 5K M 19 26 6 08:21 min/mile
355 TINA STEGMAN 00:26:17 38 5K F 8 27 5 08:28 min/mile
347 PETE LOWE 00:26:22 52 5K M 20 28 3 08:30 min/mile
351 RAQUEL MELSHA 00:26:25 36 5K F 9 29 6 08:31 min/mile
1914 BRODIE RABIDEAU 00:27:02 14 5K M 21 30 5 08:43 min/mile
1378 JASON SCHMIDT 00:27:03 37 5K M 22 31 2 08:43 min/mile
1316 RESA GOETHEL 00:27:15 10 5K F 10 32 1 08:47 min/mile
1353 OWEN LUTES 00:27:22 12 5K M 23 33 6 08:49 min/mile
363 KELLY HOYER 00:27:27 49 5K F 11 34 1 08:51 min/mile
1386 MOOREA STECKLING 00:27:33 10 5K F 12 35 2 08:53 min/mile
1384 KENSEY SPRANGERS 00:27:35 27 5K F 13 36 2 08:53 min/mile
1304 EVELYN BLEIER 00:27:49 11 5K F 14 37 3 08:58 min/mile
1349 CYNTHIA LOWE 00:27:52 48 5K F 15 38 2 08:59 min/mile
1336 NANCY KRUEGER 00:27:58 40 5K F 16 39 3 09:01 min/mile
338 SARAH BLEIER 00:27:58 37 5K F 17 40 7 09:01 min/mile
1388 JAKE TANK 00:28:02 13 5K M 24 41 7 09:02 min/mile
1922 James Baker 00:28:22 10 5K M 25 42 3 09:09 min/mile
1367 AUDRA POST 00:28:27 8 5K F 18 43 1 09:10 min/mile
1371 PETER POST 00:28:28 42 5K M 26 44 7 09:10 min/mile
1387 AUBREY TANK 00:28:28 10 5K F 19 45 4 09:10 min/mile
1376 JASON SCHMIDT 00:28:37 13 5K M 27 46 8 09:13 min/mile
356 BREANNA WIESENHOEFT 00:28:41 34 5K F 20 47 8 09:15 min/mile
1397 TERESA WHITT 00:28:49 41 5K F 21 48 4 09:17 min/mile
1928 KELLY SATORI 00:28:49 44 5K F 22 49 5 09:17 min/mile
1927 ELLIOT SATORI 00:28:53 7 5K M 28 50 2 09:19 min/mile
135 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
364 KAYLEB HOYER 00:22:53 16 5K M 1 1 1 07:22 min/mile
1335 JILLIAN KRUEGER 00:23:13 13 5K F 1 4 1 07:29 min/mile
1 - 8
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1385 LEVI STECKLING 00:25:07 8 5K M 17 21 1 08:06 min/mile
1927 ELLIOT SATORI 00:28:53 7 5K M 28 50 2 09:19 min/mile
1312 MAKYAH FINLAW 00:32:37 8 5K M 39 69 3 10:31 min/mile
1390 HOLDEN UNRUH 00:42:08 5 5K M 55 119 4 13:35 min/mile
1367 AUDRA POST 00:28:27 8 5K F 18 43 1 09:10 min/mile
1391 FINLEY UNRUH 00:37:26 8 5K F 50 100 2 12:04 min/mile
1330 HARPER KLIMEK 00:37:47 7 5K F 51 101 3 12:11 min/mile
1319 SARA HALEY 00:41:49 7 5K F 64 118 4 13:29 min/mile
9 - 11
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1368 GAVIN POST 00:25:00 10 5K M 13 17 1 08:03 min/mile
1373 ALEX RICE 00:25:05 11 5K M 14 18 2 08:05 min/mile
1922 James Baker 00:28:22 10 5K M 25 42 3 09:09 min/mile
1310 JACOB ERNSTING 00:30:15 10 5K M 32 58 4 09:45 min/mile
1389 JACKSON TRUTTSCHEL 00:31:22 10 5K M 35 64 5 10:07 min/mile
1316 RESA GOETHEL 00:27:15 10 5K F 10 32 1 08:47 min/mile
1386 MOOREA STECKLING 00:27:33 10 5K F 12 35 2 08:53 min/mile
1304 EVELYN BLEIER 00:27:49 11 5K F 14 37 3 08:58 min/mile
1387 AUBREY TANK 00:28:28 10 5K F 19 45 4 09:10 min/mile
1334 VIVIAN KOSKI 00:31:00 10 5K F 27 61 5 10:00 min/mile
12 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1369 ASHTON POST 00:23:02 13 5K M 2 2 1 07:25 min/mile
1339 JOEY LANTZ 00:24:43 14 5K M 10 13 2 07:58 min/mile
1396 BRYCE WHITT 00:24:45 13 5K M 11 14 3 07:59 min/mile
1350 EATHAN LUND 00:25:09 13 5K M 18 22 4 08:06 min/mile
1914 BRODIE RABIDEAU 00:27:02 14 5K M 21 30 5 08:43 min/mile
1335 JILLIAN KRUEGER 00:23:13 13 5K F 1 4 1 07:29 min/mile
1348 MCKENNA LOWE 00:24:49 12 5K F 4 15 2 08:00 min/mile
1379 GRACIE SCHWERIN 00:37:23 12 5K F 49 99 3 12:03 min/mile
1360 KATE MISLINSKI 00:38:44 13 5K F 56 106 4 12:29 min/mile
1343 ALLY LATTIMER 00:40:19 14 5K F 61 112 5 13:00 min/mile
15 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
364 KAYLEB HOYER 00:22:53 16 5K M 1 1 1 07:22 min/mile
1919 ALEX KNIGHT 00:34:24 16 5K M 46 83 2 11:05 min/mile
361 ABIGAIL VEESER 00:29:02 16 5K F 23 52 1 09:21 min/mile
1337 KATIE LAMERS 00:34:25 17 5K F 38 84 2 11:06 min/mile
19 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1904 JARED DELI 00:24:26 28 5K M 6 7 1 07:52 min/mile
1318 ALEXANDER GUILD 00:25:07 28 5K M 16 20 2 08:06 min/mile
1905 LISA DELI 00:24:26 26 5K F 2 8 1 07:52 min/mile
1384 KENSEY SPRANGERS 00:27:35 27 5K F 13 36 2 08:53 min/mile
1907 DANIELLE VEESER 00:30:11 19 5K F 25 56 3 09:44 min/mile
349 LINDSEY MCMULLIN 00:36:03 29 5K F 44 94 4 11:37 min/mile
1923 STEPHANIE PEFFER 00:41:03 27 5K F 62 114 5 13:14 min/mile
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1315 SETH FRISCHKNECHT 00:23:33 31 5K M 4 5 1 07:35 min/mile
1378 JASON SCHMIDT 00:27:03 37 5K M 22 31 2 08:43 min/mile
1311 LANCE ERNSTING 00:30:15 37 5K M 33 59 3 09:45 min/mile
1355 MICHAEL LUTES 00:31:37 39 5K M 37 67 4 10:11 min/mile
1313 CHRISTOPHER FINLAW 00:32:41 35 5K M 40 71 5 10:32 min/mile
1309 KELLY EASTMAN 00:24:33 36 5K F 3 11 1 07:55 min/mile
365 KATRINA DOUGHTY 00:25:28 37 5K F 5 23 2 08:12 min/mile
348 KATIE MAIGATTER 00:25:46 33 5K F 6 24 3 08:18 min/mile
342 JESSICA GLUMSKE 00:25:52 32 5K F 7 25 4 08:20 min/mile
355 TINA STEGMAN 00:26:17 38 5K F 8 27 5 08:28 min/mile
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1302 RYAN AUTH 00:24:27 46 5K M 7 9 1 07:53 min/mile
346 TRAVIS LAWRENCE 00:24:28 45 5K M 8 10 2 07:53 min/mile
350 NATHAN MEANS 00:24:40 46 5K M 9 12 3 07:57 min/mile
353 STEVEN SHEEHAN 00:24:52 48 5K M 12 16 4 08:01 min/mile
1393 RYAN VANDEN HUEVEL 00:25:05 45 5K M 15 19 5 08:05 min/mile
363 KELLY HOYER 00:27:27 49 5K F 11 34 1 08:51 min/mile
1349 CYNTHIA LOWE 00:27:52 48 5K F 15 38 2 08:59 min/mile
1336 NANCY KRUEGER 00:27:58 40 5K F 16 39 3 09:01 min/mile
1397 TERESA WHITT 00:28:49 41 5K F 21 48 4 09:17 min/mile
1928 KELLY SATORI 00:28:49 44 5K F 22 49 5 09:17 min/mile
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1930 TODD WILLIAMS 00:23:04 56 5K M 3 3 1 07:26 min/mile
341 ROBERT DONNELLY 00:24:16 58 5K M 5 6 2 07:49 min/mile
347 PETE LOWE 00:26:22 52 5K M 20 28 3 08:30 min/mile
1908 ALAN THEOBALD 00:30:26 51 5K M 34 60 4 09:49 min/mile
1383 JEFF SEICHTER 00:32:45 55 5K M 41 73 5 10:33 min/mile
1925 CONNIE KELLY 00:31:06 57 5K F 28 62 1 10:01 min/mile
1307 SHARON DONNELLY 00:32:44 53 5K F 32 72 2 10:33 min/mile
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1917 DAVE JASCH 00:35:45 60 5K M 49 92 1 11:31 min/mile
357 MARK ZUEHLKE 00:36:01 65 5K M 50 93 2 11:37 min/mile
1314 JOYCE FISHER 00:31:35 69 5K F 30 66 1 10:11 min/mile
1325 COLLEEN HEIN 00:49:05 69 5K F 72 131 2 15:50 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1356 DIANE MACDONALD 00:44:24 70 5K F 70 129 1 14:19 min/mile
99 - 100
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
138
Last Updated:
6/4/2019 3:18:47 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 135


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
62 10:09

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
73 11:01

10K - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 03:57

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 05:12
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction