Race Results for…
Blue Jay 5K

October 12, 2019 Results presented by Accelerated Race Management and timed by Accelerated Race Management
Participants:
47
Last Updated:
10/13/2019 8:27:35 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 669 JAMES ARNOLD 00:17:42 49
2 675 TODD EGNARSKI 00:19:57 57
3 723 TYLER SKOGMAN 00:24:42 13
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 733 Annelise Rsmussen 00:19:58 14
2 694 KAYLA POTTS 00:25:17 27
3 688 RYLEE HUCKE 00:26:16 12

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
46 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
669 JAMES ARNOLD 00:17:42 49 5K M 1 1 1
675 TODD EGNARSKI 00:19:57 57 5K M 2 2 1
733 Annelise Rsmussen 00:19:58 14 5K F 1 3 1
723 TYLER SKOGMAN 00:24:42 13 5K M 3 4 1
694 KAYLA POTTS 00:25:17 27 5K F 2 5 1
668 EDWARD ARNOLD 00:25:28 12 5K M 4 6 2
688 RYLEE HUCKE 00:26:16 12 5K F 3 7 2
689 COLLIN HUCKE 00:27:44 10 5K M 5 8 3
687 DAVE HUCKE 00:27:44 35 5K M 6 9 1
692 JESS OLSZEWSKI 00:28:02 37 5K F 4 10 1
734 Evan Chowanec 00:28:11 11 5K M 7 11 4
672 LIA CONSTABLE 00:28:35 9 5K F 5 12 3
671 JEFF CONSTABLE 00:28:35 46 5K M 8 13 2
673 MICHELE DAVID 00:29:54 48 5K F 6 14 1
681 LUKE HARTZ 00:30:08 12 5K M 9 15 5
683 SILAS HARTZ 00:30:50 13 5K M 10 16 6
727 BEN TRUDELL 00:30:50 13 5K M 11 17 7
691 WYATT KWARCIANY 00:30:51 11 5K M 12 18 8
690 PAT KWARCIANY 00:31:58 50 5K M 13 19 2
735 Maxwell Cowanec 00:32:42 9 5K M 14 20 9
676 BECKY ERB 00:32:49 52 5K F 7 21 1
670 MANDY CHRISTIANSEN 00:33:02 39 5K F 8 22 2
677 HAYLEE ERB 00:33:59 22 5K F 9 23 2
730 KIM TURNER 00:35:23 36 5K F 10 24 3
680 HEIDI HARTZ 00:36:20 46 5K F 11 25 2
732 Julie Rasmussen 00:36:20 46 5K F 12 26 3
678 SHAUNA GRENZ 00:37:54 42 5K F 13 27 4
728 GRACE TRUDELL 00:38:10 13 5K F 14 28 4
674 CONNIE EGNARSKI 00:38:27 57 5K F 15 29 2
679 ERIN HANUS 00:40:32 30 5K F 16 30 4
736 Charlie Rouhoff 00:44:14 11 5K M 15 31 10
699 KAY SCHULTZ 00:46:31 59 5K F 17 32 3
700 MARY SCHULTZ 00:46:31 61 5K F 18 33 1
721 GREG SHUPPE 00:46:32 55 5K M 16 34 3
693 JAMES PETERSEN 00:47:58 38 5K M 17 35 2
698 JOEY SCHULTZ 00:48:08 64 5K M 18 36 1
697 JERRY SCHULTZ 00:48:10 59 5K M 19 37 4
686 JAMIE HOMBSCH 00:50:32 50 5K F 19 38 4
685 BILL HOMBSCH 00:50:32 52 5K M 20 39 5
731 Chis Stewart 00:50:33 28 5K M 21 40 1
725 WILLOW STEWART 00:50:33 26 5K F 20 41 3
696 BARBARA SCHMITT 00:52:03 72 5K F 21 42 1
695 LACHELLE ROUHOFF 00:53:34 50 5K F 22 43 5
729 LAURA TRUDELL 00:53:35 49 5K F 23 44 5
724 KERRI SMITH 00:54:29 46 5K F 24 45 6
726 TAMMY THOMPSON 00:54:29 54 5K F 25 46 6
46 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
669 JAMES ARNOLD 00:17:42 49 5K M 1 1 1
733 Annelise Rsmussen 00:19:58 14 5K F 1 3 1
1 - 8
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
9 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
723 TYLER SKOGMAN 00:24:42 13 5K M 3 4 1
668 EDWARD ARNOLD 00:25:28 12 5K M 4 6 2
689 COLLIN HUCKE 00:27:44 10 5K M 5 8 3
734 Evan Chowanec 00:28:11 11 5K M 7 11 4
681 LUKE HARTZ 00:30:08 12 5K M 9 15 5
733 Annelise Rsmussen 00:19:58 14 5K F 1 3 1
688 RYLEE HUCKE 00:26:16 12 5K F 3 7 2
672 LIA CONSTABLE 00:28:35 9 5K F 5 12 3
728 GRACE TRUDELL 00:38:10 13 5K F 14 28 4
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
731 Chis Stewart 00:50:33 28 5K M 21 40 1
694 KAYLA POTTS 00:25:17 27 5K F 2 5 1
677 HAYLEE ERB 00:33:59 22 5K F 9 23 2
725 WILLOW STEWART 00:50:33 26 5K F 20 41 3
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
687 DAVE HUCKE 00:27:44 35 5K M 6 9 1
693 JAMES PETERSEN 00:47:58 38 5K M 17 35 2
692 JESS OLSZEWSKI 00:28:02 37 5K F 4 10 1
670 MANDY CHRISTIANSEN 00:33:02 39 5K F 8 22 2
730 KIM TURNER 00:35:23 36 5K F 10 24 3
679 ERIN HANUS 00:40:32 30 5K F 16 30 4
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
669 JAMES ARNOLD 00:17:42 49 5K M 1 1 1
671 JEFF CONSTABLE 00:28:35 46 5K M 8 13 2
673 MICHELE DAVID 00:29:54 48 5K F 6 14 1
680 HEIDI HARTZ 00:36:20 46 5K F 11 25 2
732 Julie Rasmussen 00:36:20 46 5K F 12 26 3
678 SHAUNA GRENZ 00:37:54 42 5K F 13 27 4
729 LAURA TRUDELL 00:53:35 49 5K F 23 44 5
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
675 TODD EGNARSKI 00:19:57 57 5K M 2 2 1
690 PAT KWARCIANY 00:31:58 50 5K M 13 19 2
721 GREG SHUPPE 00:46:32 55 5K M 16 34 3
697 JERRY SCHULTZ 00:48:10 59 5K M 19 37 4
685 BILL HOMBSCH 00:50:32 52 5K M 20 39 5
676 BECKY ERB 00:32:49 52 5K F 7 21 1
674 CONNIE EGNARSKI 00:38:27 57 5K F 15 29 2
699 KAY SCHULTZ 00:46:31 59 5K F 17 32 3
686 JAMIE HOMBSCH 00:50:32 50 5K F 19 38 4
695 LACHELLE ROUHOFF 00:53:34 50 5K F 22 43 5
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
698 JOEY SCHULTZ 00:48:08 64 5K M 18 36 1
700 MARY SCHULTZ 00:46:31 61 5K F 18 33 1
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
696 BARBARA SCHMITT 00:52:03 72 5K F 21 42 1
100 - 100
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
47
Last Updated:
10/13/2019 8:27:35 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 46


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
25 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction