Race Results for…
Maple Leaf Half/5M/5K

September 28, 2019 Results presented by Accelerated Race Management and timed by Accelerated Race Management
Participants:
933
Last Updated:
10/29/2019 3:01:41 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

HALF MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 44 TRISTAN COUGHLIN 01:13:48 05:38 min/mile DAVENPORT 36
2 20 JAMES SOLDNER 01:17:01 05:52 min/mile PORTSMOUTH 41
3 233 NATE TUMA 01:17:08 05:53 min/mile EDINA 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 304 ASHLEY DUELLMAN 01:20:09 06:07 min/mile 34
2 28 CORRINE JENSEN 01:33:23 07:07 min/mile LA CROSSE 24
3 267 NATALIE HEIDLAGE 01:33:34 07:08 min/mile HOLMEN 29

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1533 LEIGHTON BECHER 00:26:33 05:18 min/mile LA CROSSE 26
2 1069 WESLEY BARNHART 00:28:16 05:39 min/mile LA CROSSE 14
3 1535 ANDY DOCKENDORFF 00:29:48 05:57 min/mile LA CROSSE 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1497 JENNIFER ALTHOFF 00:32:51 06:34 min/mile LA CROSSE 40
2 1484 KATHLEEN THORN 00:35:13 07:02 min/mile WEST SALEM 26
3 1501 SALLY HAMILTON 00:35:13 07:02 min/mile 32

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2177 ISAAC PARSONS 00:20:22 CUSTER 30
2 2318 MARVIN VAN EVERY 00:22:15 LA CROSSE 65
3 2435 James Wheeler 00:22:28 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2029 DANIELLE IRVIN-EVERSON 00:21:09 ONALASKA 28
2 1521 ROXANNE READY 00:22:37 WINONA 56
3 2176 LAURA PARSONS 00:24:04 SIOUX FALLS 24

WHEEL CHAIR

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 195 PEYTON GUNNARSON 01:05:22 04:59 min/mile 16
2 194 TYLER GUNNARSON 01:12:59 05:34 min/mile 13
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1 ELLERY LANGER 01:32:59 07:05 min/mile WINDSOR 7

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
320 entrants …
HALF MARATHON Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
44 TRISTAN COUGHLIN 01:13:48 36 HALF MARATHON M DAVENPORT 1 1 1 05:38 min/mile
20 JAMES SOLDNER 01:17:01 41 HALF MARATHON M PORTSMOUTH 2 2 1 05:52 min/mile
233 NATE TUMA 01:17:08 28 HALF MARATHON M EDINA 3 3 1 05:53 min/mile
26 PATRICK CAMPBELL 01:17:57 26 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 4 4 2 05:57 min/mile
304 ASHLEY DUELLMAN 01:20:09 34 HALF MARATHON F 1 5 1 06:07 min/mile
306 JAMES FLADHAMMER 01:22:00 37 HALF MARATHON M 5 6 2 06:15 min/mile
262 ADAM NOVAK 01:27:32 21 HALF MARATHON M HOLMEN 6 7 1 06:40 min/mile
2 BRETT MCCUTCHIN 01:27:45 24 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 7 8 2 06:41 min/mile
227 ADAM HATFIELD 01:28:01 38 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 8 9 3 06:43 min/mile
136 BEN THORUD 01:28:51 44 HALF MARATHON M ONALASKA 9 10 2 06:46 min/mile
107 CODY HARRIS 01:29:10 23 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 10 11 3 06:48 min/mile
124 RYAN HAMMES 01:29:19 27 HALF MARATHON M LACROSSE 11 12 3 06:49 min/mile
45 CHRISTOPHER CUNNINGHAM 01:30:19 29 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 12 13 4 06:53 min/mile
29 JACK MCCORMICK 01:31:02 25 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 13 14 5 06:56 min/mile
28 CORRINE JENSEN 01:33:23 24 HALF MARATHON F LA CROSSE 2 15 1 07:07 min/mile
230 TONY MUTSUNE 01:33:34 45 HALF MARATHON M DECORAH 14 16 1 07:08 min/mile
267 NATALIE HEIDLAGE 01:33:34 29 HALF MARATHON F HOLMEN 3 17 1 07:08 min/mile
377 JOHN GILLIES 01:33:41 52 HALF MARATHON M 15 18 1 07:09 min/mile
86 DAWN FAAS 01:34:03 47 HALF MARATHON F WEST SALEM 4 19 1 07:10 min/mile
87 MARIETTE STEFFERUD 01:34:33 42 HALF MARATHON F WEST SALEM 5 20 1 07:13 min/mile
120 NATE SMITH 01:34:58 34 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 16 21 1 07:14 min/mile
51 JOSHUA JOHNSON 01:35:24 40 HALF MARATHON M CUMBERLAND 17 22 3 07:16 min/mile
48 MICHAEL NORUM 01:36:21 20 HALF MARATHON M APPLETON 18 23 4 07:21 min/mile
109 LINDA WILLIAMS 01:37:06 52 HALF MARATHON F WINONA 6 24 1 07:24 min/mile
421 ANDREW GREENE 01:37:59 30 HALF MARATHON M WEST SALEM 19 25 2 07:28 min/mile
43 ISRAEL PARSONS 01:38:11 24 HALF MARATHON M SIOUX FALLS 20 26 5 07:29 min/mile
190 DANIEL SKEMP 01:38:24 50 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 21 27 2 07:30 min/mile
70 MARCEL BENTHIN 01:38:15 30 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 22 28 3 07:30 min/mile
204 DALE GRABHORN 01:38:53 52 HALF MARATHON M ROCKLAND 23 29 3 07:32 min/mile
38 BOBBY KIM 01:39:22 48 HALF MARATHON M SPARTA 24 30 2 07:35 min/mile
142 RUBEN ANDERSON 01:39:25 42 HALF MARATHON M HOLMEN 25 31 4 07:35 min/mile
78 KAREN KAIS 01:39:45 33 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 7 32 2 07:36 min/mile
423 ERIN SMITH 01:40:03 38 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 8 33 1 07:38 min/mile
260 DENNY HOSKINS 01:40:16 48 HALF MARATHON M HOLMEN 26 34 3 07:39 min/mile
206 TAD SCHWARTZHOFF 01:40:37 51 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 27 35 4 07:40 min/mile
31 ALLAN MCCORMICK 01:41:06 59 HALF MARATHON M LACRESCENT 28 36 1 07:43 min/mile
138 KEVIN CASSAIDY 01:41:41 50 HALF MARATHON M MOUNT PROSPECT 29 37 5 07:45 min/mile
242 WILL MATHY 01:42:03 30 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 30 38 4 07:47 min/mile
279 RACHEL SERKASEVICH 01:42:26 25 HALF MARATHON F 9 39 2 07:49 min/mile
301 RICK HOOVER 01:42:39 51 HALF MARATHON M 31 40 6 07:50 min/mile
199 SARAH HOLTHAUS 01:42:58 47 HALF MARATHON F GALESVILLE 10 41 2 07:51 min/mile
229 JENI BURCKART 01:43:06 30 HALF MARATHON F LA CROSSE 11 42 3 07:52 min/mile
450 VICTORIA VELIKANOVA 01:43:09 43 HALF MARATHON F WINONA 12 43 2 07:52 min/mile
274 REBEKAH ZINNECKER 01:43:06 38 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 13 44 2 07:52 min/mile
357 JOSH PETERSON 01:43:07 34 HALF MARATHON M 32 45 5 07:52 min/mile
30 CALWAY MCCORMICK 01:43:15 25 HALF MARATHON M MINNEAPOLIS 33 46 6 07:52 min/mile
151 MAUREEN RANDALL 01:43:18 41 HALF MARATHON F MAUSTON 14 47 3 07:53 min/mile
451 BRUCE POLLARD 01:43:24 56 HALF MARATHON M GARRETSON 34 48 2 07:53 min/mile
128 THOMAS HALADA 01:43:28 35 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 35 49 4 07:53 min/mile
11 KEITH WILKINS 01:43:37 33 HALF MARATHON M ST. LOUIS PARK 36 50 6 07:54 min/mile
320 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
44 TRISTAN COUGHLIN 01:13:48 36 HALF MARATHON M DAVENPORT 1 1 1 05:38 min/mile
304 ASHLEY DUELLMAN 01:20:09 34 HALF MARATHON F 1 5 1 06:07 min/mile
1 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
433 ALEXANDER PENZKOVER 02:03:19 10 HALF MARATHON M 102 173 1 09:24 min/mile
49 CARTER KAUFFMANN 02:03:27 18 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 103 174 2 09:25 min/mile
249 JOEL HAAS 02:17:14 19 HALF MARATHON M SOBIESKI 131 238 3 10:28 min/mile
171 CLAIRE BECKER 01:50:42 13 HALF MARATHON F HOLMEN 25 85 1 08:27 min/mile
348 KHLOE SPORS 02:17:58 19 HALF MARATHON F BLACK RIVER FALLS 111 242 2 10:31 min/mile
145 KATHRYN SOBOTTA 02:18:16 19 HALF MARATHON F ARCADIA 112 243 3 10:33 min/mile
360 LYDIA PERRY 02:37:20 19 HALF MARATHON F 154 301 4 12:00 min/mile
79 TONYA PITT 02:45:09 19 HALF MARATHON F LA CROSSE 161 312 5 12:36 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
262 ADAM NOVAK 01:27:32 21 HALF MARATHON M HOLMEN 6 7 1 06:40 min/mile
2 BRETT MCCUTCHIN 01:27:45 24 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 7 8 2 06:41 min/mile
107 CODY HARRIS 01:29:10 23 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 10 11 3 06:48 min/mile
48 MICHAEL NORUM 01:36:21 20 HALF MARATHON M APPLETON 18 23 4 07:21 min/mile
43 ISRAEL PARSONS 01:38:11 24 HALF MARATHON M SIOUX FALLS 20 26 5 07:29 min/mile
28 CORRINE JENSEN 01:33:23 24 HALF MARATHON F LA CROSSE 2 15 1 07:07 min/mile
85 AMBER TIGERT 01:51:17 22 HALF MARATHON F OSHKOSH 28 89 2 08:29 min/mile
223 CARA STEMPER 01:53:12 24 HALF MARATHON F LA CRESCENT 33 101 3 08:38 min/mile
21 TAYLOR NELSON 01:56:23 23 HALF MARATHON F LA CROSSE 49 133 4 08:53 min/mile
339 LISA DOBBELAERE 01:56:19 23 HALF MARATHON F ROCHESTER 50 134 5 08:52 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
233 NATE TUMA 01:17:08 28 HALF MARATHON M EDINA 3 3 1 05:53 min/mile
26 PATRICK CAMPBELL 01:17:57 26 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 4 4 2 05:57 min/mile
124 RYAN HAMMES 01:29:19 27 HALF MARATHON M LACROSSE 11 12 3 06:49 min/mile
45 CHRISTOPHER CUNNINGHAM 01:30:19 29 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 12 13 4 06:53 min/mile
29 JACK MCCORMICK 01:31:02 25 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 13 14 5 06:56 min/mile
267 NATALIE HEIDLAGE 01:33:34 29 HALF MARATHON F HOLMEN 3 17 1 07:08 min/mile
279 RACHEL SERKASEVICH 01:42:26 25 HALF MARATHON F 9 39 2 07:49 min/mile
203 BRIANNE HERLITZKE 01:44:39 27 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 17 57 3 07:59 min/mile
424 HALEY SCHULTZ 01:47:14 26 HALF MARATHON F WINONA 22 67 4 08:11 min/mile
114 ALEXANDRA FABRY 01:49:39 28 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 24 79 5 08:22 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
120 NATE SMITH 01:34:58 34 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 16 21 1 07:14 min/mile
421 ANDREW GREENE 01:37:59 30 HALF MARATHON M WEST SALEM 19 25 2 07:28 min/mile
70 MARCEL BENTHIN 01:38:15 30 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 22 28 3 07:30 min/mile
242 WILL MATHY 01:42:03 30 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 30 38 4 07:47 min/mile
357 JOSH PETERSON 01:43:07 34 HALF MARATHON M 32 45 5 07:52 min/mile
304 ASHLEY DUELLMAN 01:20:09 34 HALF MARATHON F 1 5 1 06:07 min/mile
78 KAREN KAIS 01:39:45 33 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 7 32 2 07:36 min/mile
229 JENI BURCKART 01:43:06 30 HALF MARATHON F LA CROSSE 11 42 3 07:52 min/mile
166 JILLIAN AUGUSTAD 01:45:52 30 HALF MARATHON F SIOUX FALLS 20 62 4 08:04 min/mile
224 DENA BANSE 01:53:13 30 HALF MARATHON F LA CRESCENT 34 102 5 08:38 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
44 TRISTAN COUGHLIN 01:13:48 36 HALF MARATHON M DAVENPORT 1 1 1 05:38 min/mile
306 JAMES FLADHAMMER 01:22:00 37 HALF MARATHON M 5 6 2 06:15 min/mile
227 ADAM HATFIELD 01:28:01 38 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 8 9 3 06:43 min/mile
128 THOMAS HALADA 01:43:28 35 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 35 49 4 07:53 min/mile
141 ROB SCHROEDER 01:44:07 38 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 38 54 5 07:56 min/mile
423 ERIN SMITH 01:40:03 38 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 8 33 1 07:38 min/mile
274 REBEKAH ZINNECKER 01:43:06 38 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 13 44 2 07:52 min/mile
18 ANNA PETERSON 01:43:52 37 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 15 52 3 07:55 min/mile
244 HEATHER STERN 01:45:41 39 HALF MARATHON F HOLMEN 19 61 4 08:04 min/mile
9 MEGAN HAAKE 01:48:45 39 HALF MARATHON F WINONA 23 73 5 08:18 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
20 JAMES SOLDNER 01:17:01 41 HALF MARATHON M PORTSMOUTH 2 2 1 05:52 min/mile
136 BEN THORUD 01:28:51 44 HALF MARATHON M ONALASKA 9 10 2 06:46 min/mile
51 JOSHUA JOHNSON 01:35:24 40 HALF MARATHON M CUMBERLAND 17 22 3 07:16 min/mile
142 RUBEN ANDERSON 01:39:25 42 HALF MARATHON M HOLMEN 25 31 4 07:35 min/mile
58 COLE VINER 01:48:56 42 HALF MARATHON M WEST SALEM 54 77 5 08:18 min/mile
87 MARIETTE STEFFERUD 01:34:33 42 HALF MARATHON F WEST SALEM 5 20 1 07:13 min/mile
450 VICTORIA VELIKANOVA 01:43:09 43 HALF MARATHON F WINONA 12 43 2 07:52 min/mile
151 MAUREEN RANDALL 01:43:18 41 HALF MARATHON F MAUSTON 14 47 3 07:53 min/mile
422 TONYA ARNDT 01:45:34 44 HALF MARATHON F PRESTON 18 59 4 08:03 min/mile
170 AMY BECKER 01:50:52 42 HALF MARATHON F HOLMEN 26 87 5 08:27 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
230 TONY MUTSUNE 01:33:34 45 HALF MARATHON M DECORAH 14 16 1 07:08 min/mile
38 BOBBY KIM 01:39:22 48 HALF MARATHON M SPARTA 24 30 2 07:35 min/mile
260 DENNY HOSKINS 01:40:16 48 HALF MARATHON M HOLMEN 26 34 3 07:39 min/mile
137 ROGER SELESKY 01:43:36 49 HALF MARATHON M ANKENY 37 51 4 07:54 min/mile
139 TIMOTHY GOOTEE 01:44:36 49 HALF MARATHON M URBANDALE 40 56 5 07:59 min/mile
86 DAWN FAAS 01:34:03 47 HALF MARATHON F WEST SALEM 4 19 1 07:10 min/mile
199 SARAH HOLTHAUS 01:42:58 47 HALF MARATHON F GALESVILLE 10 41 2 07:51 min/mile
281 SARA JORGENSEN 01:53:06 45 HALF MARATHON F 32 100 3 08:38 min/mile
76 TARA MATHISON 02:03:36 46 HALF MARATHON F DOUSMAN 72 175 4 09:26 min/mile
68 ALYSSA LEE 02:04:47 46 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 74 181 5 09:31 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
377 JOHN GILLIES 01:33:41 52 HALF MARATHON M 15 18 1 07:09 min/mile
190 DANIEL SKEMP 01:38:24 50 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 21 27 2 07:30 min/mile
204 DALE GRABHORN 01:38:53 52 HALF MARATHON M ROCKLAND 23 29 3 07:32 min/mile
206 TAD SCHWARTZHOFF 01:40:37 51 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 27 35 4 07:40 min/mile
138 KEVIN CASSAIDY 01:41:41 50 HALF MARATHON M MOUNT PROSPECT 29 37 5 07:45 min/mile
109 LINDA WILLIAMS 01:37:06 52 HALF MARATHON F WINONA 6 24 1 07:24 min/mile
347 KAREN DEBERG 01:58:27 52 HALF MARATHON F MELROSE 57 149 2 09:02 min/mile
181 IMELDA WOLLSCHLAGER 02:01:44 51 HALF MARATHON F SURPRISE 67 167 3 09:17 min/mile
168 JOYCE PLUMMER 02:09:17 53 HALF MARATHON F EAU CLAIRE 88 206 4 09:52 min/mile
133 PATRICIA LEFEBVRE 02:11:56 53 HALF MARATHON F ONALASKA 97 217 5 10:04 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
31 ALLAN MCCORMICK 01:41:06 59 HALF MARATHON M LACRESCENT 28 36 1 07:43 min/mile
451 BRUCE POLLARD 01:43:24 56 HALF MARATHON M GARRETSON 34 48 2 07:53 min/mile
88 SCOTT GERZSIK 01:45:39 59 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 42 60 3 08:03 min/mile
106 MARK DICKSON 01:47:58 57 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 48 70 4 08:14 min/mile
201 DAVID SCHMIDT 01:56:39 59 HALF MARATHON M LACROSSE 86 137 5 08:54 min/mile
200 JEANNE WOESTMAN 01:43:56 56 HALF MARATHON F GALESVILLE 16 53 1 07:56 min/mile
93 CARLA SWERMAN 01:46:42 57 HALF MARATHON F LA CROSSE 21 64 2 08:08 min/mile
104 MARYKAY LIND 01:58:48 58 HALF MARATHON F LACROSSE 59 153 3 09:04 min/mile
92 JILL STERNITZKY 02:01:45 55 HALF MARATHON F MARSHFIELD 68 168 4 09:17 min/mile
158 CATHY TAYLOR 02:13:13 57 HALF MARATHON F CEDAR RAPIDS 101 225 5 10:10 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
378 TOM GIBBONS 01:44:48 62 HALF MARATHON M 41 58 1 08:00 min/mile
116 MIKE HANSON 01:47:24 64 HALF MARATHON M LA CROSSE 45 66 2 08:11 min/mile
153 BRUCE LEHMAN 01:57:59 63 HALF MARATHON M GALESVILLE 90 144 3 09:00 min/mile
37 ZUBER ALI 02:00:56 60 HALF MARATHON M VIROQUA 99 165 4 09:13 min/mile
110 TIM NELSON 02:03:35 61 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 105 177 5 09:26 min/mile
131 SUE CHRISTOPHERSON 01:56:01 64 HALF MARATHON F BANGOR 47 131 1 08:51 min/mile
4 BONNIE STUBBENDICK 02:02:58 62 HALF MARATHON F LA CROSSE 69 170 2 09:23 min/mile
355 EMMA WADE 02:52:52 61 HALF MARATHON F 166 319 3 13:11 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
129 DAVE FREDRICKSON 01:54:00 66 HALF MARATHON M LA CRESCENT 76 114 1 08:42 min/mile
112 MARV NORLIEN 02:13:40 65 HALF MARATHON M HOUSTON 126 229 2 10:12 min/mile
98 ROBERT DIGHELLO 02:44:26 65 HALF MARATHON M LA JOLLA 151 310 3 12:33 min/mile
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
99 JOHN MEYER 01:58:29 70 HALF MARATHON M MINDORO 92 147 1 09:02 min/mile
180 GENE OBRIEN 02:13:24 71 HALF MARATHON M HARTFORD 125 228 2 10:10 min/mile
134 DANIEL LEFEBVRE 02:41:12 70 HALF MARATHON M ONALASKA 149 305 3 12:18 min/mile
97 BARBARA FRYER 02:44:28 73 HALF MARATHON F LA JOLLA 159 309 1 12:33 min/mile
100 - 100
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
933
Last Updated:
10/29/2019 3:01:41 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

HALF MARATHON - 321


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
155 08:58

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
166 09:48

5 MILE - 287


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
125 08:55

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
162 09:47

5K - 323


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
106 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
217 00:00

WHEEL CHAIR - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 05:16

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 07:05
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction