Race Results for…
Apple Blossom 2.1K Kids Run

May 05, 2018 Results presented by Across The Line Timing and timed by Across The Line Timing
Participants:
618
Last Updated:
5/7/2018 1:24:08 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

2.1K GRADES 1&2

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 152 BRODY POTTER 00:08:04 06:12 min/mile
2 21 GAVIN SMITH 00:09:03 06:57 min/mile
3 306 CALEB DILLON 00:09:04 06:58 min/mile
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 129 RANDI MATTIX 00:09:07 07:00 min/mile
2 22 AHNALEIGH WILSON 00:09:21 07:11 min/mile
3 15 KINSLEY MILLER 00:09:22 07:12 min/mile

2.1K GRADES 3&4

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 572 LUKE HAWKINS 00:07:40 05:53 min/mile
2 504 DAX DICKSON 00:07:56 06:06 min/mile
3 679 TRAVIS TORRES 00:07:56 06:06 min/mile
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 704 COHEN DILLARD 00:08:05 06:13 min/mile
2 511 SHELBY HOWE 00:08:43 06:42 min/mile
3 647 ESME RAMOS 00:08:49 06:46 min/mile

2.1K GRADES 5&6

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 1249 JOSE GARCIA 00:07:28 05:44 min/mile
2 1172 KADEN MILLER 00:07:29 05:45 min/mile
3 1244 COLBY DIAZ 00:07:34 05:49 min/mile
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 1210 PIPER DAVIDSON 00:07:57 06:06 min/mile
2 1229 LAURA TOVAR 00:08:02 06:10 min/mile
3 1160 HALEY LOEWEN 00:08:14 06:20 min/mile

2.1K GRADES 7&8

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 1676 FELIX DOTSON 00:06:50 05:15 min/mile
2 1673 ALEX TOVAR 00:06:53 05:17 min/mile
3 1642 JULIAN RAMOS 00:07:34 05:49 min/mile
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 1665 TATUM GROSDIDIER 00:07:23 05:40 min/mile
2 1639 KARALYN NORLAND 00:08:16 06:21 min/mile
3 1628 MASYN HEGGEM 00:08:28 06:30 min/mile

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
251 entrants …
2.1K GRADES 1&2 Results
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace Gender Division Gender Place Div Place
19 152 BRODY POTTER 00:08:04 06:12 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 1 1
61 21 GAVIN SMITH 00:09:03 06:57 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 2 2
62 306 CALEB DILLON 00:09:04 06:58 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 3 3
63 186 BENJAMIN SMITH-CANALES 00:09:04 06:58 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 4 4
65 129 RANDI MATTIX 00:09:07 07:00 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 1 5
66 13 DUSTIN HOWE 00:09:07 07:00 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 5 6
67 158 EDGAR REYNA 00:09:08 07:01 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 6 7
73 280 HENRY MOTT 00:09:17 07:08 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 7 8
79 22 AHNALEIGH WILSON 00:09:21 07:11 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 2 9
80 15 KINSLEY MILLER 00:09:22 07:12 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 3 10
83 5 ALANA DICKSON 00:09:36 07:23 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 4 11
87 261 JACK BAKER 00:09:40 07:26 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 8 12
92 92 ALEX HAGLUND 00:09:48 07:32 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 9 13
98 752 ISLEY ELLINGTON 00:09:59 07:40 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 5 14
102 299 CARISSA CRAIG 00:10:03 07:43 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 6 15
104 2 RYDER BARNHART 00:10:04 07:44 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 10 16
110 272 REMY MARTIN 00:10:09 07:48 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 11 17
111 56 URIJAH CANALES 00:10:10 07:49 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 12 18
115 258 ANAHIA VALTIEVRA 00:10:13 07:51 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 7 19
117 35 HENRY ANDERTON 00:10:14 07:52 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 13 20
118 282 DAKOTA LUTGEN 00:10:14 07:52 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 14 21
119 303 PRESTON MAHUIKA 00:10:15 07:53 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 15 22
120 150 ALEX PETTY 00:10:15 07:53 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 16 23
121 327 KIAN FORD 00:10:16 07:53 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 17 24
122 245 JULEESA SILVA 00:10:19 07:56 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 8 25
129 291 CONNOR DIAZ 00:10:27 08:02 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 18 26
130 249 HARPER WHITE 00:10:27 08:02 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 19 27
135 297 JUDE EDWARDS 00:10:31 08:05 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 20 28
144 113 JONAH LAMBERT 00:10:38 08:10 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 21 29
153 134 HERIBERTO MEDINA 00:10:43 08:14 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 22 30
158 304 TRINITY BISHOP 00:10:45 08:16 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 9 31
161 278 THURSTON CHRISTENSEN 00:10:48 08:18 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 23 32
162 73 JOSUE ESQUIVEL 00:10:48 08:18 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 24 33
163 253 IAN HERNANDEZ 00:10:49 08:19 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 25 34
164 132 SPENCER MCNAUGHT 00:10:50 08:20 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 26 35
171 112 RILEIGH KYHL 00:11:00 08:27 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 10 36
172 101 GARRETT HILL 00:11:00 08:27 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 27 37
173 322 IZAAK ROWE 00:11:02 08:29 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 28 38
174 190 NATE SUYDAM 00:11:05 08:31 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 29 39
176 66 WYATT DELOZIER 00:11:07 08:33 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 30 40
179 6 AVERY DICKSON 00:11:08 08:33 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 11 41
181 295 ANGEL HURTADO 00:11:14 08:38 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 31 42
184 28 KYAH ALBRIGHT 00:11:15 08:39 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 12 43
190 325 SCARLETT RODRIGUEZ 00:11:21 08:43 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 13 44
191 36 JONES ANDERTON 00:11:22 08:44 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 32 45
193 180 SAWYER SIMS 00:11:23 08:45 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 33 46
196 194 LANDAN TONGE 00:11:25 08:46 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 34 47
197 169 MALENA ROSE 00:11:26 08:47 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 14 48
204 266 KEIRA SWAN 00:11:28 08:49 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 15 49
205 224 BENTLEY BROWN 00:11:29 08:50 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 16 50
251 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace Gender Division Gender Place Div Place
19 152 BRODY POTTER 00:08:04 06:12 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 1 1
65 129 RANDI MATTIX 00:09:07 07:00 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 1 5
1 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace Gender Division Gender Place Div Place
19 152 BRODY POTTER 00:08:04 06:12 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 1 1
61 21 GAVIN SMITH 00:09:03 06:57 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 2 2
62 306 CALEB DILLON 00:09:04 06:58 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 3 3
63 186 BENJAMIN SMITH-CANALES 00:09:04 06:58 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 4 4
66 13 DUSTIN HOWE 00:09:07 07:00 min/mile M 2.1K GRADES 1&2 5 6
65 129 RANDI MATTIX 00:09:07 07:00 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 1 5
79 22 AHNALEIGH WILSON 00:09:21 07:11 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 2 9
80 15 KINSLEY MILLER 00:09:22 07:12 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 3 10
83 5 ALANA DICKSON 00:09:36 07:23 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 4 11
98 752 ISLEY ELLINGTON 00:09:59 07:40 min/mile F 2.1K GRADES 1&2 5 14

Race Info

Participants:
618
Last Updated:
5/7/2018 1:24:08 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

2.1K GRADES 1&2 - 251


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
140 10:45

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
111 11:11

2.1K GRADES 3&4 - 202


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
106 09:52

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
96 10:26

2.1K GRADES 5&6 - 119


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
68 09:32

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
51 10:34

2.1K GRADES 7&8 - 46


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 07:42

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
33 09:42
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction