Race Results for…
Coeur d'Alene Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & 5K

May 26, 2019 Results presented by Across The Line Timing and timed by Across The Line Timing
Participants:
1449
Last Updated:
8/14/2019 8:48:57 AM

Congrats on your finish!  Race Management will be sening an email to you with any resolution within 48 hours.  We would kindly ask you await that message before emailing ATL.  Thank you!

Stats

Leaderboards

MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1127 BRYSON SMITH 02:44:49 06:17 min/mile JACKSON 30
2 1583 DAN YOVICHIN 02:49:08 06:27 min/mile COEUR D ALENE 47
3 356 ANDREW GRIFFIN 02:51:33 06:32 min/mile GREENACRES 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1798 DANIELLE PARKS 03:11:55 07:19 min/mile 33
2 1048 JORDAN CHANSKI 03:27:39 07:55 min/mile PULLMAN 25
3 1164 KELLY COOGAN-GEHR 03:31:44 08:04 min/mile WALNUT CREEK 39

MARATHON WALKERS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 872 DONALD BOLIA 04:34:13 10:27 min/mile ATLANTA 50
2 840 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 04:42:20 10:46 min/mile COEUR D ALENE 33
3 675 SHANKAR ACHANTA 04:46:20 10:55 min/mile 40
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1785 ANDREA FRYE 04:32:36 10:24 min/mile COLBERT 38
2 1429 BARBARA HIGHKIN 04:40:42 10:42 min/mile NICHOLASVILLE 44
3 380 JANET WEIMER 04:43:59 10:50 min/mile WASHINGTON 62

HALF MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 535 MATTHEW HANDWERK 01:19:26 06:03 min/mile COEUR D'ALENE 35
2 556 NATHAN BIRDSALL 01:19:56 06:06 min/mile 32
3 607 ZACHARY ELLIS 01:24:45 06:28 min/mile LONG BEACH 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 558 LINDSAY LANGE 01:32:27 07:03 min/mile CHEWELAH 25
2 216 TIFFANIE BRAUN 01:34:30 07:12 min/mile MOSCOW 40
3 1285 AMY WEARNE 01:35:07 07:15 min/mile DALTON GARDENS 34

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1339 JON HASPER 00:40:44 06:34 min/mile 25
2 1585 PETER DURSO 00:45:46 07:22 min/mile ALBUQUERQUE 44
3 1548 MIKE MOORE 00:46:43 07:32 min/mile COEUR D' ALENE 39
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1157 CAROL HERN 00:37:09 05:59 min/mile 71
2 1419 SHAUNAVEE DICK 00:46:03 07:25 min/mile SANDPOINT 39
3 1000 NIKKI JENSEN 00:46:13 07:27 min/mile 33

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 123 JON NEILL 00:33:57 10:57 min/mile SPOKANE 45
2 191 MARK LINSCOTT 00:34:47 11:13 min/mile SAGLE 54
3 1301 MITCHELL ELTING 00:35:45 11:31 min/mile COEUR D ALENE 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1420 WEDNESDAY WALTON 00:34:36 11:09 min/mile POST FALLS 24
2 762 SHANNA TADIC 00:34:50 11:14 min/mile SANDPOINT 36
3 73 NOELLE LOVOI 00:35:11 11:20 min/mile SPOKANE 36

TEAM HOYT-HALF MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 782 RILEY PATHMAN 01:48:37 08:17 min/mile 20
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1204 RAYMOND HIETT 02:31:59 11:36 min/mile 18
2 1731 ABIGAIL VAN CLEVE 02:47:36 12:47 min/mile 11

TEAM HOYT-5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1779 ANTHONY EASTMAN 01:25:19 57
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1794 ANETTE ENGER 00:40:05 34

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
173 entrants …
Marathon Results
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1127 BRYSON SMITH 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:14:52 02:44:49 30 MARATHON M JACKSON 1 1 O/A 06:17 min/mile
1583 DAN YOVICHIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:19:18 02:49:08 47 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 2 2 O/A 06:27 min/mile
356 ANDREW GRIFFIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:21:35 02:51:33 26 MARATHON M GREENACRES 3 3 O/A 06:32 min/mile
1477 COLIN LIVINGSTON 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:29:22 02:59:20 30 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 4 4 1 06:50 min/mile
1398 MATTHEW WIDMYER 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:36:26 03:06:24 30 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 5 5 2 07:06 min/mile
4 BRYAN HALL 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:40:32 03:10:29 33 MARATHON M COLBERT 6 6 3 07:16 min/mile
1798 DANIELLE PARKS 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:41:57 03:11:55 33 MARATHON F 1 7 O/A 07:19 min/mile
1024 COLE CHANDLER 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:43:32 03:13:28 24 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 7 8 1 07:23 min/mile
581 HEIKKI KARJALAINEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:47:05 03:17:01 31 MARATHON M SONKAJŠRVI 8 9 4 07:31 min/mile
1456 BLAKE HANSEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:47:20 03:17:15 21 MARATHON M CLARKSTON 9 10 2 07:31 min/mile
968 CAESAR ARMENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:48:34 03:18:31 26 MARATHON M PORTLAND 10 11 1 07:34 min/mile
95 JOSHUA EMERY 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:51:51 03:21:49 33 MARATHON M RATHDRUM 11 12 5 07:42 min/mile
972 MICHAEL REPH 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:53:31 03:23:15 36 MARATHON M WOODINVILLE 12 13 1 07:45 min/mile
101 BRADLEY ROTH 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:54:28 03:24:14 30 MARATHON M SPOKANE 13 14 6 07:47 min/mile
399 ADRIAN POPA 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:55:06 03:24:48 45 MARATHON M CHENEY 14 15 1 07:49 min/mile
385 LUKAS O'DOWD 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:55:07 03:25:01 39 MARATHON M COEUR D'ALENE 15 16 2 07:49 min/mile
386 JAMES MCKENZIE 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:55:25 03:25:23 38 MARATHON M COEUR D'ALENE 16 17 3 07:50 min/mile
292 RYAN BOTKINS 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:56:23 03:26:16 43 MARATHON M COEUR D'ALENE 17 18 1 07:52 min/mile
111 MIC BRISBOIS 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:57:55 03:26:54 55 MARATHON M SAMMAMISH 18 19 1 07:53 min/mile
1048 JORDAN CHANSKI 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:57:44 03:27:39 25 MARATHON F PULLMAN 2 20 O/A 07:55 min/mile
798 SETH PATTON 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:58:02 03:27:52 32 MARATHON M MISSOULA 19 21 7 07:56 min/mile
113 BRIAN RINGLE 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:01:23 03:31:19 58 MARATHON M LEWISTON 20 22 2 08:03 min/mile
1164 KELLY COOGAN-GEHR 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:01:53 03:31:44 39 MARATHON F WALNUT CREEK 3 23 O/A 08:04 min/mile
1759 WAYNE FOSTER 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:02:44 03:32:36 56 MARATHON M 21 24 3 08:06 min/mile
1289 AUSTIN HANSEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:06:08 03:36:03 25 MARATHON M SALT LAKE CTY 22 25 2 08:14 min/mile
1227 EMILY NOURSE 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:06:43 03:36:38 32 MARATHON F MOLALLA 4 26 1 08:16 min/mile
161 ANNIKA SCHAROSCH 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:11:15 03:41:10 37 MARATHON F SPOKANE 5 27 1 08:26 min/mile
743 NATALIE WALSBORN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:12:45 03:42:36 32 MARATHON F COLTON 6 28 2 08:29 min/mile
1345 DANIEL BUCCI 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:13:17 03:43:12 36 MARATHON M TACOMA 23 29 4 08:31 min/mile
1220 FRANKLIN ABILIO BENJAMIN MARGARITHA 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:13:17 03:43:14 61 MARATHON M WILLEMSTAD CURACAO 24 30 1 08:31 min/mile
1463 JAMES KLARICH 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:14:50 03:44:38 56 MARATHON M LEAVENWORTH 25 31 4 08:34 min/mile
745 MIRANDA ZIMMERMAN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:15:14 03:45:04 40 MARATHON F PENDLETON 7 32 1 08:35 min/mile
162 KENNETH EDWARDS 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:15:23 03:45:20 43 MARATHON M HAYDEN 26 33 2 08:36 min/mile
124 KAI SHARBONO 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:16:56 03:46:52 35 MARATHON F SPOKANE 8 34 2 08:39 min/mile
1298 JOHN WEEKS 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:17:04 03:46:55 57 MARATHON M BURNSVILLE 27 35 5 08:39 min/mile
994 SAMANTHA FOUNTAIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:17:21 03:47:19 33 MARATHON F HAYDEN 9 36 3 08:40 min/mile
172 BRYAN DEVER 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:18:32 03:48:26 36 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 28 37 5 08:43 min/mile
24 BRYAN HUMPHREY 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:18:35 03:48:31 41 MARATHON M KINGSTON 29 38 3 08:43 min/mile
26 GREG HESLER 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:19:02 03:48:53 41 MARATHON M LIBERTY LAKE 30 39 4 08:44 min/mile
55 BRENNAN SCHREIBMAN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:20:01 03:49:45 29 MARATHON M SPOKANE 31 40 3 08:46 min/mile
1311 ROB THOMAS II 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:19:59 03:49:55 57 MARATHON M RESTON 32 41 6 08:46 min/mile
728 JULIE SHEPARD 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:20:24 03:49:55 46 MARATHON F COEUR DÕALENE 10 42 1 08:46 min/mile
1237 ANDREW LANDRY 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:20:46 03:50:42 49 MARATHON M COLLEGEVILLE 33 43 2 08:48 min/mile
1231 SCOTT MAYFIELD 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:21:03 03:50:54 56 MARATHON M COLORADO SPRINGS 34 44 7 08:48 min/mile
488 GREGORY THOMAS 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:21:54 03:51:49 38 MARATHON M NORTHGLENN 35 45 6 08:50 min/mile
1096 ATHENA CLARK 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:22:05 03:51:58 39 MARATHON F KENNEWICK 11 46 3 08:51 min/mile
628 JESSE SHELTON 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:23:09 03:52:50 32 MARATHON M DEER PARK 36 47 8 08:53 min/mile
1242 KARL BASSLER 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:23:05 03:52:57 50 MARATHON M LAGUNA BEACH 37 48 1 08:53 min/mile
1061 PHILL RAMEY 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:23:20 03:53:10 38 MARATHON M SAMMAMISH 38 49 7 08:53 min/mile
1651 VIVIAN NGUYEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:23:20 03:53:16 46 MARATHON F LEWISTON 12 50 2 08:54 min/mile
173 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1127 BRYSON SMITH 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:14:52 02:44:49 30 MARATHON M JACKSON 1 1 O/A 06:17 min/mile
1583 DAN YOVICHIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:19:18 02:49:08 47 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 2 2 O/A 06:27 min/mile
356 ANDREW GRIFFIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:21:35 02:51:33 26 MARATHON M GREENACRES 3 3 O/A 06:32 min/mile
1798 DANIELLE PARKS 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:41:57 03:11:55 33 MARATHON F 1 7 O/A 07:19 min/mile
1048 JORDAN CHANSKI 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:57:44 03:27:39 25 MARATHON F PULLMAN 2 20 O/A 07:55 min/mile
1164 KELLY COOGAN-GEHR 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:01:53 03:31:44 39 MARATHON F WALNUT CREEK 3 23 O/A 08:04 min/mile
1 - 19
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
499 DYLAN EISENBRANDT 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:45:36 05:15:28 17 MARATHON M HAYDEN 78 137 1 12:02 min/mile
1674 NATALIE GOETZ 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:58:33 04:28:13 19 MARATHON F COEUR D ALENE 33 92 1 10:14 min/mile
1253 MEGAN TIFFANY 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:02:20 04:32:05 16 MARATHON F 36 96 2 10:23 min/mile
1144 SERENA SHANNON 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:24:27 04:54:11 14 MARATHON F 49 122 3 11:13 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1024 COLE CHANDLER 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:43:32 03:13:28 24 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 7 8 1 07:23 min/mile
1456 BLAKE HANSEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:47:20 03:17:15 21 MARATHON M CLARKSTON 9 10 2 07:31 min/mile
1090 JUSTIN ARMSTRONG 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:42:12 04:11:58 22 MARATHON M COLORADO SPRINGS 50 74 3 09:37 min/mile
1179 BRITTA BINDE 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:27:10 03:57:05 20 MARATHON F EAST HELENA 17 60 1 09:02 min/mile
631 SARA CHESBROUGH 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:17:27 04:47:18 23 MARATHON F COLBERT 47 118 2 10:57 min/mile
1762 KAITLYN WIDMYER 00:00:00 00:00:00 12:19:07 06:48:55 23 MARATHON F COEUR DÕALENE 81 172 3 15:36 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
968 CAESAR ARMENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:48:34 03:18:31 26 MARATHON M PORTLAND 10 11 1 07:34 min/mile
1289 AUSTIN HANSEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:06:08 03:36:03 25 MARATHON M SALT LAKE CTY 22 25 2 08:14 min/mile
55 BRENNAN SCHREIBMAN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:20:01 03:49:45 29 MARATHON M SPOKANE 31 40 3 08:46 min/mile
157 MEGAN MURRAY 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:43:33 04:13:25 29 MARATHON F DEER PARK 25 75 1 09:40 min/mile
289 CHLOE ROWLES 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:53:25 04:23:12 25 MARATHON F SPOKANE 29 84 2 10:02 min/mile
226 THESSALY NICOLAYSEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:53:44 04:23:19 29 MARATHON F SPOKANE 30 85 3 10:03 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1477 COLIN LIVINGSTON 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:29:22 02:59:20 30 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 4 4 1 06:50 min/mile
1398 MATTHEW WIDMYER 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:36:26 03:06:24 30 MARATHON M COEUR D ALENE 5 5 2 07:06 min/mile
4 BRYAN HALL 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:40:32 03:10:29 33 MARATHON M COLBERT 6 6 3 07:16 min/mile
1227 EMILY NOURSE 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:06:43 03:36:38 32 MARATHON F MOLALLA 4 26 1 08:16 min/mile
743 NATALIE WALSBORN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:12:45 03:42:36 32 MARATHON F COLTON 6 28 2 08:29 min/mile
994 SAMANTHA FOUNTAIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:17:21 03:47:19 33 MARATHON F HAYDEN 9 36 3 08:40 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
972 MICHAEL REPH 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:53:31 03:23:15 36 MARATHON M WOODINVILLE 12 13 1 07:45 min/mile
385 LUKAS O'DOWD 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:55:07 03:25:01 39 MARATHON M COEUR D'ALENE 15 16 2 07:49 min/mile
386 JAMES MCKENZIE 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:55:25 03:25:23 38 MARATHON M COEUR D'ALENE 16 17 3 07:50 min/mile
161 ANNIKA SCHAROSCH 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:11:15 03:41:10 37 MARATHON F SPOKANE 5 27 1 08:26 min/mile
124 KAI SHARBONO 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:16:56 03:46:52 35 MARATHON F SPOKANE 8 34 2 08:39 min/mile
1096 ATHENA CLARK 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:22:05 03:51:58 39 MARATHON F KENNEWICK 11 46 3 08:51 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
292 RYAN BOTKINS 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:56:23 03:26:16 43 MARATHON M COEUR D'ALENE 17 18 1 07:52 min/mile
162 KENNETH EDWARDS 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:15:23 03:45:20 43 MARATHON M HAYDEN 26 33 2 08:36 min/mile
24 BRYAN HUMPHREY 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:18:35 03:48:31 41 MARATHON M KINGSTON 29 38 3 08:43 min/mile
745 MIRANDA ZIMMERMAN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:15:14 03:45:04 40 MARATHON F PENDLETON 7 32 1 08:35 min/mile
13 SARAH SCHOLES 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:39:37 04:09:22 42 MARATHON F PULLMAN 22 70 2 09:31 min/mile
1281 SABRINA SEHER 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:59:01 04:28:45 40 MARATHON F TACOMA 34 93 3 10:15 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
399 ADRIAN POPA 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:55:06 03:24:48 45 MARATHON M CHENEY 14 15 1 07:49 min/mile
1237 ANDREW LANDRY 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:20:46 03:50:42 49 MARATHON M COLLEGEVILLE 33 43 2 08:48 min/mile
915 STEVE DIRKSE 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:23:27 03:53:17 48 MARATHON M BAKERSFIELD 39 51 3 08:54 min/mile
728 JULIE SHEPARD 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:20:24 03:49:55 46 MARATHON F COEUR DÕALENE 10 42 1 08:46 min/mile
1651 VIVIAN NGUYEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:23:20 03:53:16 46 MARATHON F LEWISTON 12 50 2 08:54 min/mile
1796 LAURINA SMITH 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:27:03 03:57:03 45 MARATHON F SPOKANE 16 59 3 09:02 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1242 KARL BASSLER 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:23:05 03:52:57 50 MARATHON M LAGUNA BEACH 37 48 1 08:53 min/mile
905 VICTOR VIZCAINO 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:24:34 03:54:26 51 MARATHON M SPOKANE VLY 41 53 2 08:56 min/mile
1138 WILLIAM BRONSCH 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:33:53 04:03:33 50 MARATHON M SPOKANE 47 67 3 09:17 min/mile
967 JULIE MORAN 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:46:44 04:16:27 51 MARATHON F ELK 26 78 1 09:47 min/mile
1054 CAMILLE SLAUGHTER 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:09:34 04:34:53 50 MARATHON F HAYDEN 38 102 2 10:29 min/mile
1066 BRENDA DAY 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:34:06 05:03:54 50 MARATHON F SPOKANE VALLEY 52 126 3 11:35 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
111 MIC BRISBOIS 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:57:55 03:26:54 55 MARATHON M SAMMAMISH 18 19 1 07:53 min/mile
113 BRIAN RINGLE 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:01:23 03:31:19 58 MARATHON M LEWISTON 20 22 2 08:03 min/mile
1759 WAYNE FOSTER 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:02:44 03:32:36 56 MARATHON M 21 24 3 08:06 min/mile
1016 TAMMY DOUGLAS 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:29:03 03:58:51 57 MARATHON F POST FALLS 18 62 1 09:06 min/mile
366 KAREN DAVIS 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:29:11 03:58:56 56 MARATHON F PULLMAN 19 63 2 09:07 min/mile
957 CARLA STEWART 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:23:00 04:52:39 55 MARATHON F 48 121 3 11:10 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1220 FRANKLIN ABILIO BENJAMIN MARGARITHA 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:13:17 03:43:14 61 MARATHON M WILLEMSTAD CURACAO 24 30 1 08:31 min/mile
1587 DON DRISCOLL 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:24:58 03:54:48 62 MARATHON M SPOKANE 42 56 2 08:57 min/mile
546 SCOTT COE 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:05:09 04:34:41 62 MARATHON M PORTLAND 63 100 3 10:29 min/mile
951 KATHY PASQUA 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:35:38 05:05:30 63 MARATHON F 54 129 1 11:39 min/mile
599 CLAIRE MADAY-TRAVIS 00:00:00 00:00:00 12:33:41 06:03:21 61 MARATHON F AURORA 77 166 2 13:52 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
592 BYRON FOLKERTS 00:00:00 00:00:00 12:23:48 05:53:30 65 MARATHON M DERBY 88 163 1 13:29 min/mile
70 - 74
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1598 DONN LIVONI 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:36:14 05:06:06 72 MARATHON M HAMILTON 76 130 1 11:40 min/mile
1602 JOHN CROFT 00:00:00 00:00:00 11:58:16 05:27:53 70 MARATHON M STEVENSVILLE 83 146 2 12:30 min/mile
75 - 99
Bib Name Split1Time Split2Time Split3Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
1449
Last Updated:
8/14/2019 8:48:57 AM

Congrats on your finish!  Race Management will be sening an email to you with any resolution within 48 hours.  We would kindly ask you await that message before emailing ATL.  Thank you!

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

MARATHON - 173


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
92 09:42

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
81 10:52

MARATHON WALKERS - 45


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
15 13:11

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
30 13:35

HALF MARATHON - 741


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
255 09:44

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
486 11:19

10K - 279


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
78 11:58

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
201 12:36

5K - 201


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
66 16:56

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
135 16:08

TEAM HOYT-HALF MARATHON - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 08:17

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 12:11

TEAM HOYT-5K - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction