Race Results for…
Righteous Richland Sprint Triathlon

July 06, 2019 Results presented by Across The Line Timing and timed by Across The Line Timing
Participants:
92
Last Updated:
7/7/2019 9:05:28 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

INDIVIDUAL TRI

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 15 RYAN BROWN 01:03:42 RICHLAND 43
2 37 NICK HETRO 01:05:11 RICHLAND 31
3 77 BRIAN SCHUR 01:07:21 KENNEWICK 45
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 20 JENNIFER COMFORT 01:17:59 PASCO 42
2 25 ADRIENNE FARABEE 01:17:59 KENNEWICK 42
3 73 RAQUEL SAMPSON 01:21:46 KENNEWICK 45

CO-ED RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 912 GO COUGS!!! 01:21:15 49
2 913 SWIMMING FROM DOWN UNDER 01:35:10 27

FEMALE RELAY

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 914 ANJULISTY! 01:16:11 39
2 915 THE COUSINS 01:29:59 14

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
88 entrants …
Individual Tri Results
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
15 RYAN BROWN 00:08:23 00:00:57 00:33:41 00:00:26 00:20:12 01:03:42 43 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 1 1 O/A
37 NICK HETRO 00:07:39 00:00:49 00:35:13 00:00:31 00:20:58 01:05:11 31 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 2 2 O/A
77 BRIAN SCHUR 00:09:12 00:01:57 00:36:20 00:00:39 00:19:11 01:07:21 45 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 3 3 O/A
5 BRIAN ANDERSON 00:09:41 00:01:33 00:39:02 00:00:55 00:19:40 01:10:54 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 4 4 1
39 ANDREW HOOVER 00:07:36 00:01:34 00:41:09 00:00:55 00:20:10 01:11:25 28 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 5 5 1
40 BRIAN HOOVER 00:09:22 00:01:34 00:39:52 00:00:41 00:20:27 01:11:59 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 6 6 1
11 MICHAEL BOEHNKE 00:09:37 00:01:41 00:41:29 00:01:01 00:20:21 01:14:11 52 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 7 7 1
89 SID WAVRIN 00:08:56 00:01:28 00:42:13 00:01:00 00:21:24 01:15:04 55 INDIVIDUAL TRI M MABTON 8 8 1
71 TONY SAKO 00:09:06 00:01:32 00:40:01 00:00:51 00:23:48 01:15:21 60 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 9 9 1
50 R. J. LANGE 00:08:22 00:01:50 00:42:11 00:00:41 00:23:31 01:16:36 37 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 10 10 2
13 JIM BROCKUS 00:09:21 00:01:36 00:39:54 00:00:30 00:25:26 01:16:50 61 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 11 11 2
83 KENNETH TAYLOR 00:09:01 00:02:31 00:45:57 00:00:19 00:19:14 01:17:04 16 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 12 12 1
84 PHIL TREADWAY 00:10:51 00:01:25 00:38:36 00:00:48 00:25:41 01:17:23 57 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 13 13 2
20 JENNIFER COMFORT 00:08:55 00:01:17 00:42:44 00:00:31 00:24:31 01:17:59 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI F PASCO 1 14 O/A
25 ADRIENNE FARABEE 00:09:44 00:01:10 00:41:39 00:00:36 00:24:48 01:17:59 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 2 15 O/A
30 ETHAN HANSEN 00:08:58 00:01:25 00:41:38 00:01:07 00:25:33 01:18:43 17 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 14 16 2
29 ERIC GREAGER 00:08:59 00:01:39 00:41:47 00:01:09 00:25:14 01:18:50 65 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 15 17 1
56 NICOLAS MARTIN 00:10:59 00:01:43 00:44:55 00:00:34 00:22:32 01:20:44 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 16 18 3
87 ANDREW WADDELL 00:10:46 00:01:58 00:42:15 00:00:25 00:25:37 01:21:03 32 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 17 19 1
14 BRONSON BROWN 00:13:06 00:02:47 00:40:17 00:01:03 00:24:05 01:21:21 44 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 18 20 2
73 RAQUEL SAMPSON 00:09:38 00:01:33 00:46:19 00:00:30 00:23:44 01:21:46 45 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 3 21 O/A
8 CRAIG BINGHAM 00:12:22 00:01:39 00:47:01 00:00:36 00:20:37 01:22:16 27 INDIVIDUAL TRI M PRINCETON 19 22 2
41 KASIA HOOVER 00:11:35 00:01:52 00:47:11 00:00:24 00:21:17 01:22:22 29 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 4 23 1
53 JEREMY LOTT 00:11:30 00:02:25 00:44:32 00:00:20 00:24:24 01:23:14 45 INDIVIDUAL TRI M WEST RICHLAND 20 24 1
47 CHAD JANIS 00:09:25 00:01:59 00:47:24 00:00:53 00:23:42 01:23:25 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M YAKIMA 21 25 3
26 ANNE FARAWILA 00:11:22 00:01:48 00:38:42 00:01:04 00:30:51 01:23:49 44 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 5 26 1
34 FORREST HANSON 00:11:37 00:01:48 00:45:39 00:00:29 00:24:34 01:24:08 20 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 22 27 1
92 ALDEN WELSCH 00:09:03 00:03:17 00:44:21 00:01:26 00:26:13 01:24:22 27 INDIVIDUAL TRI M WHITE SALMON 23 28 3
85 JEN TURNER 00:11:49 00:02:18 00:46:04 00:01:11 00:23:33 01:24:57 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI F WEST RICHLAND 6 29 2
22 BRANDON DIETER 00:10:50 00:02:17 00:47:13 00:00:48 00:23:59 01:25:10 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 24 30 4
48 WILL JORGENSEN 00:13:09 00:01:59 00:46:23 00:00:22 00:23:59 01:25:55 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 25 31 4
32 NATHAN HANSEN 00:08:59 00:02:43 00:45:04 00:01:46 00:27:39 01:26:14 48 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 26 32 2
31 MAZIE HANSEN 00:09:16 00:02:15 00:45:25 00:01:33 00:27:42 01:26:14 15 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 7 33 1
61 LARRY NYE 00:11:33 00:02:02 00:46:11 00:00:43 00:25:51 01:26:22 48 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 27 34 3
36 CLARK HEATH 00:12:32 00:05:24 00:43:48 00:01:21 00:23:24 01:26:32 56 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 28 35 3
93 LAURA SERREYN 00:11:09 00:02:03 00:46:39 00:00:59 00:25:43 01:26:35 44 INDIVIDUAL TRI F 8 36 3
33 ERIC HANSON 00:11:17 00:02:28 00:43:04 00:01:10 00:28:38 01:26:39 51 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 29 37 2
81 DIANA SPANGLE 00:10:08 00:01:50 00:45:08 00:01:08 00:28:48 01:27:04 63 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 9 38 1
54 ANDREW MACOMBER 00:12:22 00:02:37 00:45:25 00:00:34 00:27:33 01:28:34 51 INDIVIDUAL TRI M PASCO 30 39 3
88 KELLY WAVRIN 00:10:19 00:01:29 00:49:19 00:00:48 00:26:43 01:28:39 56 INDIVIDUAL TRI F MABTON 10 40 1
70 SARAH RAPOZA 00:10:04 00:03:30 00:48:03 00:00:55 00:26:11 01:28:45 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI F PASCO 11 41 1
75 LANCE SANDERS 00:11:47 00:02:34 00:48:23 00:00:33 00:25:32 01:28:50 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 31 42 5
67 ROSS R PROCTER 00:09:50 00:02:36 00:47:31 00:01:18 00:27:34 01:28:52 56 INDIVIDUAL TRI M CLARKSTON 32 43 4
6 LORI BARTOL 00:11:07 00:03:11 00:47:34 00:00:55 00:26:14 01:29:02 54 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 12 44 1
7 ROB BARTOL 00:11:12 00:04:08 00:44:26 00:02:07 00:27:08 01:29:03 51 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 33 45 4
72 BLAIR SAMPSON 00:11:41 00:03:13 00:46:13 00:01:00 00:27:39 01:29:49 48 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 34 46 4
78 MARIA SERRATTA 00:11:32 00:02:17 00:49:06 00:00:40 00:26:41 01:30:18 40 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 13 47 4
21 MIKE CRADDOCK 00:10:36 00:02:56 00:47:27 00:00:49 00:28:55 01:30:45 55 INDIVIDUAL TRI M ELK 35 48 5
62 MATTHEW O'BRIEN 00:11:38 00:04:10 00:47:57 00:00:39 00:26:28 01:30:55 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M BANCROFT 36 49 6
28 DALE FULLER 00:11:36 00:01:44 00:47:07 00:00:41 00:29:54 01:31:05 66 INDIVIDUAL TRI M PASCO 37 50 2
88 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
15 RYAN BROWN 00:08:23 00:00:57 00:33:41 00:00:26 00:20:12 01:03:42 43 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 1 1 O/A
37 NICK HETRO 00:07:39 00:00:49 00:35:13 00:00:31 00:20:58 01:05:11 31 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 2 2 O/A
77 BRIAN SCHUR 00:09:12 00:01:57 00:36:20 00:00:39 00:19:11 01:07:21 45 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 3 3 O/A
20 JENNIFER COMFORT 00:08:55 00:01:17 00:42:44 00:00:31 00:24:31 01:17:59 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI F PASCO 1 14 O/A
25 ADRIENNE FARABEE 00:09:44 00:01:10 00:41:39 00:00:36 00:24:48 01:17:59 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 2 15 O/A
73 RAQUEL SAMPSON 00:09:38 00:01:33 00:46:19 00:00:30 00:23:44 01:21:46 45 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 3 21 O/A
1 - 19
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
83 KENNETH TAYLOR 00:09:01 00:02:31 00:45:57 00:00:19 00:19:14 01:17:04 16 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 12 12 1
30 ETHAN HANSEN 00:08:58 00:01:25 00:41:38 00:01:07 00:25:33 01:18:43 17 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 14 16 2
35 MORGAN HANSON 00:13:49 00:02:58 00:56:16 00:01:04 00:29:37 01:43:46 17 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 49 73 3
74 TYLER SAMPSON 00:13:54 00:04:21 00:56:28 00:00:54 00:30:27 01:46:06 16 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 50 75 4
60 ETHAN MOORE 00:16:04 00:03:45 00:55:06 00:00:46 00:40:02 01:55:45 14 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 56 82 5
31 MAZIE HANSEN 00:09:16 00:02:15 00:45:25 00:01:33 00:27:42 01:26:14 15 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 7 33 1
79 ASHLYNN SLOUGHTER 00:14:03 00:03:52 01:16:33 00:01:05 00:43:48 02:19:23 10 INDIVIDUAL TRI F WEST RICHLAND 29 87 2
20 - 24
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
34 FORREST HANSON 00:11:37 00:01:48 00:45:39 00:00:29 00:24:34 01:24:08 20 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 22 27 1
25 - 29
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
39 ANDREW HOOVER 00:07:36 00:01:34 00:41:09 00:00:55 00:20:10 01:11:25 28 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 5 5 1
8 CRAIG BINGHAM 00:12:22 00:01:39 00:47:01 00:00:36 00:20:37 01:22:16 27 INDIVIDUAL TRI M PRINCETON 19 22 2
92 ALDEN WELSCH 00:09:03 00:03:17 00:44:21 00:01:26 00:26:13 01:24:22 27 INDIVIDUAL TRI M WHITE SALMON 23 28 3
94 AUSTIN ALLRED 00:14:19 00:02:42 00:52:42 00:00:45 00:27:40 01:38:12 29 INDIVIDUAL TRI M 43 64 4
2 DEXTER ALLRED 00:12:14 00:04:03 01:07:33 00:00:31 00:29:01 01:53:24 29 INDIVIDUAL TRI M OTHELLO 54 80 5
41 KASIA HOOVER 00:11:35 00:01:52 00:47:11 00:00:24 00:21:17 01:22:22 29 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 4 23 1
1 CAMILLE ALLRED 00:09:38 00:01:53 00:53:39 00:01:30 00:29:03 01:35:44 27 INDIVIDUAL TRI F ROYAL CITY 19 60 2
3 SARAH ALLRED 00:12:41 00:02:09 00:53:18 00:00:34 00:30:45 01:39:29 27 INDIVIDUAL TRI F OTHELLO 23 69 3
44 NICOLE HUCK 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:42:01 02:04:01 28 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 28 86 4
30 - 34
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
87 ANDREW WADDELL 00:10:46 00:01:58 00:42:15 00:00:25 00:25:37 01:21:03 32 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 17 19 1
66 SHALOM POWELL 00:16:51 00:04:32 00:52:45 00:01:03 00:29:14 01:44:27 32 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 25 74 1
91 VICTORIA WEBB 00:11:44 00:02:22 01:00:03 00:00:34 00:35:07 01:49:52 32 INDIVIDUAL TRI F ROYAL CITY 26 78 2
35 - 39
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
40 BRIAN HOOVER 00:09:22 00:01:34 00:39:52 00:00:41 00:20:27 01:11:59 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 6 6 1
50 R. J. LANGE 00:08:22 00:01:50 00:42:11 00:00:41 00:23:31 01:16:36 37 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 10 10 2
56 NICOLAS MARTIN 00:10:59 00:01:43 00:44:55 00:00:34 00:22:32 01:20:44 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 16 18 3
22 BRANDON DIETER 00:10:50 00:02:17 00:47:13 00:00:48 00:23:59 01:25:10 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 24 30 4
65 CHRIS POWELL 00:11:44 00:02:49 00:46:03 00:01:09 00:37:58 01:39:45 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 47 70 5
70 SARAH RAPOZA 00:10:04 00:03:30 00:48:03 00:00:55 00:26:11 01:28:45 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI F PASCO 11 41 1
49 HEATHER KESSLER 00:10:47 00:01:56 00:50:31 00:01:00 00:30:16 01:34:32 37 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 17 58 2
27 AUTUMN FIELDING 00:11:18 00:02:59 00:52:50 00:00:49 00:28:09 01:36:07 35 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 20 61 3
40 - 44
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
5 BRIAN ANDERSON 00:09:41 00:01:33 00:39:02 00:00:55 00:19:40 01:10:54 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 4 4 1
14 BRONSON BROWN 00:13:06 00:02:47 00:40:17 00:01:03 00:24:05 01:21:21 44 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 18 20 2
47 CHAD JANIS 00:09:25 00:01:59 00:47:24 00:00:53 00:23:42 01:23:25 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M YAKIMA 21 25 3
48 WILL JORGENSEN 00:13:09 00:01:59 00:46:23 00:00:22 00:23:59 01:25:55 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 25 31 4
75 LANCE SANDERS 00:11:47 00:02:34 00:48:23 00:00:33 00:25:32 01:28:50 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 31 42 5
26 ANNE FARAWILA 00:11:22 00:01:48 00:38:42 00:01:04 00:30:51 01:23:49 44 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 5 26 1
85 JEN TURNER 00:11:49 00:02:18 00:46:04 00:01:11 00:23:33 01:24:57 42 INDIVIDUAL TRI F WEST RICHLAND 6 29 2
93 LAURA SERREYN 00:11:09 00:02:03 00:46:39 00:00:59 00:25:43 01:26:35 44 INDIVIDUAL TRI F 8 36 3
78 MARIA SERRATTA 00:11:32 00:02:17 00:49:06 00:00:40 00:26:41 01:30:18 40 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 13 47 4
16 WENDY BROWN 00:10:54 00:01:35 00:49:12 00:00:41 00:28:58 01:31:20 43 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 14 52 5
45 - 49
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
53 JEREMY LOTT 00:11:30 00:02:25 00:44:32 00:00:20 00:24:24 01:23:14 45 INDIVIDUAL TRI M WEST RICHLAND 20 24 1
32 NATHAN HANSEN 00:08:59 00:02:43 00:45:04 00:01:46 00:27:39 01:26:14 48 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 26 32 2
61 LARRY NYE 00:11:33 00:02:02 00:46:11 00:00:43 00:25:51 01:26:22 48 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 27 34 3
72 BLAIR SAMPSON 00:11:41 00:03:13 00:46:13 00:01:00 00:27:39 01:29:49 48 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 34 46 4
69 CHAD QUADHAMER 00:11:57 00:01:49 00:52:12 00:00:52 00:24:16 01:31:07 46 INDIVIDUAL TRI M PROSSER 38 51 5
64 ERIN PLUMB 00:09:15 00:02:26 00:52:30 00:00:31 00:28:17 01:33:00 45 INDIVIDUAL TRI F KENNEWICK 15 55 1
50 - 54
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
11 MICHAEL BOEHNKE 00:09:37 00:01:41 00:41:29 00:01:01 00:20:21 01:14:11 52 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 7 7 1
33 ERIC HANSON 00:11:17 00:02:28 00:43:04 00:01:10 00:28:38 01:26:39 51 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 29 37 2
54 ANDREW MACOMBER 00:12:22 00:02:37 00:45:25 00:00:34 00:27:33 01:28:34 51 INDIVIDUAL TRI M PASCO 30 39 3
7 ROB BARTOL 00:11:12 00:04:08 00:44:26 00:02:07 00:27:08 01:29:03 51 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 33 45 4
52 JEFFERY LOSEY 00:16:04 00:03:52 00:47:06 00:00:32 00:29:05 01:36:41 50 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 42 62 5
6 LORI BARTOL 00:11:07 00:03:11 00:47:34 00:00:55 00:26:14 01:29:02 54 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 12 44 1
4 KIRBY AMACKER 00:11:49 00:03:17 00:51:15 00:00:36 00:27:48 01:34:47 52 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 18 59 2
55 - 59
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
89 SID WAVRIN 00:08:56 00:01:28 00:42:13 00:01:00 00:21:24 01:15:04 55 INDIVIDUAL TRI M MABTON 8 8 1
84 PHIL TREADWAY 00:10:51 00:01:25 00:38:36 00:00:48 00:25:41 01:17:23 57 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 13 13 2
36 CLARK HEATH 00:12:32 00:05:24 00:43:48 00:01:21 00:23:24 01:26:32 56 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 28 35 3
67 ROSS R PROCTER 00:09:50 00:02:36 00:47:31 00:01:18 00:27:34 01:28:52 56 INDIVIDUAL TRI M CLARKSTON 32 43 4
21 MIKE CRADDOCK 00:10:36 00:02:56 00:47:27 00:00:49 00:28:55 01:30:45 55 INDIVIDUAL TRI M ELK 35 48 5
88 KELLY WAVRIN 00:10:19 00:01:29 00:49:19 00:00:48 00:26:43 01:28:39 56 INDIVIDUAL TRI F MABTON 10 40 1
60 - 64
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
71 TONY SAKO 00:09:06 00:01:32 00:40:01 00:00:51 00:23:48 01:15:21 60 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 9 9 1
13 JIM BROCKUS 00:09:21 00:01:36 00:39:54 00:00:30 00:25:26 01:16:50 61 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 11 11 2
43 KIRBY HOPPER 00:13:52 00:04:11 00:49:51 00:00:40 00:30:19 01:38:54 60 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 45 66 3
76 PAUL SCHAROLD 00:14:15 00:04:18 00:59:13 00:01:07 00:41:42 02:00:37 63 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 58 84 4
81 DIANA SPANGLE 00:10:08 00:01:50 00:45:08 00:01:08 00:28:48 01:27:04 63 INDIVIDUAL TRI F RICHLAND 9 38 1
65 - 69
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
29 ERIC GREAGER 00:08:59 00:01:39 00:41:47 00:01:09 00:25:14 01:18:50 65 INDIVIDUAL TRI M RICHLAND 15 17 1
28 DALE FULLER 00:11:36 00:01:44 00:47:07 00:00:41 00:29:54 01:31:05 66 INDIVIDUAL TRI M PASCO 37 50 2
58 ANDY MILLER 00:08:21 00:01:09 00:51:14 00:01:14 00:29:40 01:31:39 65 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 39 53 3
57 BOB MERRIMAN 00:11:55 00:02:53 00:50:45 00:02:09 00:31:18 01:39:03 65 INDIVIDUAL TRI M KENNEWICK 46 67 4
38 JAMES HOFFMAN 00:11:28 00:02:25 00:50:15 00:00:44 00:34:54 01:39:47 65 INDIVIDUAL TRI M BENTON CITY 48 71 5
70 - 74
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
75 - 79
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
80 - 98
Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
92
Last Updated:
7/7/2019 9:05:28 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

INDIVIDUAL TRI - 88


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
59 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
29 00:00

CO-ED RELAY - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE RELAY - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction