Race Results for…
Dylan's Run

September 09, 2018 Results presented by Autism Society of Southeastern Wisconsin and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
210
Last Updated:
9/12/2018 8:15:47 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days 

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

2 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 585 DUEN ANTHOLINE 00:11:50 05:55 min/mile 14
2 566 BILL VERBOS 00:12:35 06:17 min/mile NEW BERLIN 53
3 316 NATHAN BOWMAN 00:13:05 06:32 min/mile MENOMONEE FALLS 16
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 519 MELINA KOPISCHKIE 00:13:14 06:37 min/mile GERMANTOWN 16
2 342 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:36 06:48 min/mile WAUKESHA 53
3 484 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:13:55 06:57 min/mile WAUKESHA 39

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
210 entrants …
2 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
585 DUEN ANTHOLINE 00:11:50 05:55 min/mile 2 MILE 1 M 1 14 1
566 BILL VERBOS 00:12:35 06:17 min/mile 2 MILE 2 M 2 53 1 NEW BERLIN WI
316 NATHAN BOWMAN 00:13:05 06:32 min/mile 2 MILE 3 M 3 16 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI Andre's Alliance
363 JOSEPH HOLTZMAN 00:13:10 06:35 min/mile 2 MILE 4 M 4 13 2 PLAINFIELD IL For Pete's Sake
519 MELINA KOPISCHKIE 00:13:14 06:37 min/mile 2 MILE 5 F 1 16 1 GERMANTOWN WI
357 LUKE ARDIS 00:13:16 06:38 min/mile 2 MILE 6 M 5 47 1 FRANKLIN WI For Pete's Sake
369 PETE HOLTZMAN 00:13:18 06:39 min/mile 2 MILE 7 M 6 37 1 WAUKESHA WI For Pete's Sake
564 TONY AGASTINI 00:13:20 06:40 min/mile 2 MILE 8 M 7 56 1 WHITEFISH BAY WI
461 MIKE BURROUGHS 00:13:29 06:44 min/mile 2 MILE 9 M 8 50 2 MEQUOON WI Spectrum Investment Advisors
571 TOM ABLEN 00:13:29 06:44 min/mile 2 MILE 10 M 9 58 2 OAK CREEK WI
342 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:36 06:48 min/mile 2 MILE 11 F 2 53 1 WAUKESHA WI Ben's Friends
484 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:13:55 06:57 min/mile 2 MILE 12 F 3 39 1 WAUKESHA WI
488 JIM CHESLOCK 00:13:58 06:59 min/mile 2 MILE 13 M 10 50 3 WAUKESHA WI
483 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:14:00 07:00 min/mile 2 MILE 14 F 4 35 2 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI
324 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 00:14:05 07:02 min/mile 2 MILE 15 F 5 46 1 MUKWONAGO WI Ben's Friends
515 MIRANDA DORSEY 00:14:07 07:03 min/mile 2 MILE 16 F 6 16 2 GERMANTOWN WI
584 TOM ANTHOLINE 00:14:14 07:07 min/mile 2 MILE 17 M 11 47 2 WAUKESHA WI
436 VIEN PHAM 00:14:22 07:11 min/mile 2 MILE 18 M 12 48 3 BROOKFIELD WI Matthew's Crew
568 HOLDEN MCGOLDRICK 00:14:31 07:15 min/mile 2 MILE 19 M 13 12 3 DELAFIELD WI
582 KEELEY NELSON 00:14:33 07:16 min/mile 2 MILE 20 F 7 30 1 MILWAUKEE WI
377 MICHAEL SZABLEWSKI 00:14:36 07:18 min/mile 2 MILE 21 M 14 29 1 WAUKESHA WI Gavin's Pig Pen
516 SHANE FULTON 00:14:44 07:22 min/mile 2 MILE 22 M 15 24 1 WATERFORD WI
355 JAKE ARDIS 00:14:51 07:25 min/mile 2 MILE 23 M 16 14 4 FRANKLIN WI For Pete's Sake
373 LAUREN OSBORN 00:14:58 07:29 min/mile 2 MILE 24 F 8 12 1 JACKSON WI For Pete's Sake
389 JACOB AMUNDSON 00:15:00 07:30 min/mile 2 MILE 25 M 17 17 2 CEDARBURG WI Jake-inators
390 NICOLE DONAHUE 00:15:00 07:30 min/mile 2 MILE 26 F 9 39 3 GRAFTON WI Jake-inators
593 GREG SPENCER 00:15:10 07:35 min/mile 2 MILE 27 M 18 33 1
341 STEVEN ZYDUCK 00:15:11 07:35 min/mile 2 MILE 28 M 19 53 4 WAUKESHA WI Ben's Friends
375 JILL NEILS 00:15:18 07:39 min/mile 2 MILE 29 F 10 37 4 JACKSON WI Gavin's Pig Pen
397 NOLAN MURRAY 00:15:19 07:39 min/mile 2 MILE 30 M 20 27 2 MILWAUKEE WI JCrew
313 OWEN PIOTROWSKI 00:15:29 07:44 min/mile 2 MILE 31 M 21 30 2 MILWAUKEE WI ABA of Wisconsin Rockstars
441 KAREN SCHMITT 00:15:42 07:51 min/mile 2 MILE 32 F 11 53 2 JUNEAU WI Matt's Minions
335 JERRY RICHARDS 00:15:56 07:58 min/mile 2 MILE 33 M 22 26 3 MUSKEGO WI Ben's Friends
500 LORI STAUDER 00:15:59 07:59 min/mile 2 MILE 34 F 12 58 1 GREENFIELD WI
388 RANDY ALL 00:16:02 08:01 min/mile 2 MILE 35 M 23 52 5 CEDARBURG WI Jake-inators
525 THOMAS WHEELER 00:16:07 08:03 min/mile 2 MILE 36 M 24 65 1 LAKE MILLS WI
524 CAITLIN WHEELER 00:16:07 08:03 min/mile 2 MILE 37 F 13 22 1 LAKE MILLS WI
398 BILLY WILLIAMS 00:16:11 08:05 min/mile 2 MILE 38 M 25 39 2 MILWAUKEE WI JCrew
522 BOB KRICK 00:16:13 08:06 min/mile 2 MILE 39 M 26 64 1 WAUWATOSA WI
358 YVETTE ARDIS 00:16:20 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 40 F 14 47 2 FRANKLIN WI For Pete's Sake
517 GREGG HERMAN 00:16:22 08:11 min/mile 2 MILE 41 M 27 66 2 GLENDALE WI
438 MATT JORDAN 00:16:22 08:11 min/mile 2 MILE 42 M 28 38 3 WEST BEND WI Matt's Minions
405 ROSE REEDY 00:16:24 08:12 min/mile 2 MILE 43 F 15 34 2 WAUWATOSA WI Kettle Moraine Counseling Center
368 NICO HOLTZMAN 00:16:24 08:12 min/mile 2 MILE 44 M 29 10 1 MILWAUKEE WI For Pete's Sake
359 CHASE HOLTZMAN 00:16:24 08:12 min/mile 2 MILE 45 M 30 10 2 PLAINFIELD IL For Pete's Sake
496 ERIC MARTELL 00:16:29 08:14 min/mile 2 MILE 46 M 31 21 2 PEWAUKEE WI
491 NATALIE GUIDO 00:16:29 08:14 min/mile 2 MILE 47 F 16 19 3 DELAFIELD WI
431 CHRIS LAYMAN 00:16:31 08:15 min/mile 2 MILE 48 M 32 32 3 BURLINGTON WI Matthew's Crew
576 KELLY BLASCHKO 00:16:33 08:16 min/mile 2 MILE 49 F 17 38 5
327 BRAD DUGGAN 00:16:50 08:25 min/mile 2 MILE 50 M 33 25 4 MUSKEGO WI Ben's Friends
210 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
585 DUEN ANTHOLINE 00:11:50 05:55 min/mile 2 MILE 1 M 1 14 1
566 BILL VERBOS 00:12:35 06:17 min/mile 2 MILE 2 M 2 53 1 NEW BERLIN WI
316 NATHAN BOWMAN 00:13:05 06:32 min/mile 2 MILE 3 M 3 16 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI Andre's Alliance
363 JOSEPH HOLTZMAN 00:13:10 06:35 min/mile 2 MILE 4 M 4 13 2 PLAINFIELD IL For Pete's Sake
357 LUKE ARDIS 00:13:16 06:38 min/mile 2 MILE 6 M 5 47 1 FRANKLIN WI For Pete's Sake
519 MELINA KOPISCHKIE 00:13:14 06:37 min/mile 2 MILE 5 F 1 16 1 GERMANTOWN WI
342 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:36 06:48 min/mile 2 MILE 11 F 2 53 1 WAUKESHA WI Ben's Friends
484 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:13:55 06:57 min/mile 2 MILE 12 F 3 39 1 WAUKESHA WI
483 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:14:00 07:00 min/mile 2 MILE 14 F 4 35 2 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI
324 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 00:14:05 07:02 min/mile 2 MILE 15 F 5 46 1 MUKWONAGO WI Ben's Friends
1 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
368 NICO HOLTZMAN 00:16:24 08:12 min/mile 2 MILE 44 M 29 10 1 MILWAUKEE WI For Pete's Sake
359 CHASE HOLTZMAN 00:16:24 08:12 min/mile 2 MILE 45 M 30 10 2 PLAINFIELD IL For Pete's Sake
569 EMMETT MCGOLDRICK 00:16:54 08:27 min/mile 2 MILE 51 M 34 8 3 DELAFIELD WI
508 TAKODA DOXTATOR 00:18:04 09:02 min/mile 2 MILE 65 M 43 9 4 MAYVILLE WI Spencer's Squad
589 WILL KOWSKE 00:18:25 09:12 min/mile 2 MILE 70 M 46 8 5
583 ELLA DRING 00:38:32 19:16 min/mile 2 MILE 188 F 91 9 1 MUSKEGO WI
419 MADISON BREILING 00:40:40 20:20 min/mile 2 MILE 189 F 92 10 2 NEW BERLIN WI Mad Max
447 EDEN LAKE-SWENSON 00:48:55 24:27 min/mile 2 MILE 205 F 104 10 3 WAUKESHA WI Run HCE
11 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
585 DUEN ANTHOLINE 00:11:50 05:55 min/mile 2 MILE 1 M 1 14 1
363 JOSEPH HOLTZMAN 00:13:10 06:35 min/mile 2 MILE 4 M 4 13 2 PLAINFIELD IL For Pete's Sake
568 HOLDEN MCGOLDRICK 00:14:31 07:15 min/mile 2 MILE 19 M 13 12 3 DELAFIELD WI
355 JAKE ARDIS 00:14:51 07:25 min/mile 2 MILE 23 M 16 14 4 FRANKLIN WI For Pete's Sake
453 LIAM SUCHARDA 00:18:30 09:15 min/mile 2 MILE 71 M 47 11 5 MILWAUKEE WI Ryan's Warriors
373 LAUREN OSBORN 00:14:58 07:29 min/mile 2 MILE 24 F 8 12 1 JACKSON WI For Pete's Sake
557 LAUREN GAUGER 00:17:43 08:51 min/mile 2 MILE 63 F 22 13 2
412 ALAINA DREW 00:18:16 09:08 min/mile 2 MILE 67 F 23 14 3 ELM GROVE WI Lovely Lila's Legion
529 LAUREN GAUGEN 00:19:37 09:48 min/mile 2 MILE 96 F 39 13 4 FRANKLIN WI
406 MORGAN BRONSON 00:19:52 09:56 min/mile 2 MILE 104 F 44 13 5 WILLIAMS BAY WI Lakeland Magic
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
316 NATHAN BOWMAN 00:13:05 06:32 min/mile 2 MILE 3 M 3 16 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI Andre's Alliance
389 JACOB AMUNDSON 00:15:00 07:30 min/mile 2 MILE 25 M 17 17 2 CEDARBURG WI Jake-inators
418 JOHNATHAN BREILING 00:42:40 21:20 min/mile 2 MILE 192 M 96 16 3 NEW BERLIN WI Mad Max
519 MELINA KOPISCHKIE 00:13:14 06:37 min/mile 2 MILE 5 F 1 16 1 GERMANTOWN WI
515 MIRANDA DORSEY 00:14:07 07:03 min/mile 2 MILE 16 F 6 16 2 GERMANTOWN WI
491 NATALIE GUIDO 00:16:29 08:14 min/mile 2 MILE 47 F 16 19 3 DELAFIELD WI
563 NATALIE HUGHES 00:18:38 09:19 min/mile 2 MILE 75 F 26 15 4 BROOKFIELD WI
485 ANNA BUSALACCHI 00:19:54 09:57 min/mile 2 MILE 106 F 46 17 5 WAUWATOSA WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
516 SHANE FULTON 00:14:44 07:22 min/mile 2 MILE 22 M 15 24 1 WATERFORD WI
496 ERIC MARTELL 00:16:29 08:14 min/mile 2 MILE 46 M 31 21 2 PEWAUKEE WI
354 AARON PEREZ 00:17:25 08:42 min/mile 2 MILE 59 M 39 22 3 PEWAUKEE WI Dylan's Safari Friends
338 BENJAMIN ZYDUCK 00:19:39 09:49 min/mile 2 MILE 97 M 58 20 4 WAUKESHA WI Ben's Friends
524 CAITLIN WHEELER 00:16:07 08:03 min/mile 2 MILE 37 F 13 22 1 LAKE MILLS WI
332 EMILY LAMBRECHT 00:17:39 08:49 min/mile 2 MILE 61 F 21 24 2 MUSKEGO WI Ben's Friends
422 RACHEL BREINING 00:18:52 09:26 min/mile 2 MILE 77 F 27 23 3 MILWAUKEE WI Marquette Combined
486 JENNY BUSALACCHI 00:20:43 10:21 min/mile 2 MILE 119 F 53 22 4 WAUWATOSA WI
331 ALISON LAMBRECHT 00:20:45 10:22 min/mile 2 MILE 120 F 54 23 5 MUSKEGO WI Ben's Friends
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
377 MICHAEL SZABLEWSKI 00:14:36 07:18 min/mile 2 MILE 21 M 14 29 1 WAUKESHA WI Gavin's Pig Pen
397 NOLAN MURRAY 00:15:19 07:39 min/mile 2 MILE 30 M 20 27 2 MILWAUKEE WI JCrew
335 JERRY RICHARDS 00:15:56 07:58 min/mile 2 MILE 33 M 22 26 3 MUSKEGO WI Ben's Friends
327 BRAD DUGGAN 00:16:50 08:25 min/mile 2 MILE 50 M 33 25 4 MUSKEGO WI Ben's Friends
505 NICHOLAS FOX 00:16:56 08:28 min/mile 2 MILE 53 M 36 25 5 FRANKLIN WI Wisconsin Early Autism Project
312 MIRANDA OLSEN 00:19:07 09:33 min/mile 2 MILE 83 F 31 25 1 MILWAUKEE WI ABA of Wisconsin Rockstars
376 ELLIE SZABLEWSKI 00:19:20 09:40 min/mile 2 MILE 87 F 33 28 2 WAUKESHA WI Gavin's Pig Pen
427 TESSA MARX 00:19:49 09:54 min/mile 2 MILE 100 F 42 25 3 VANCOUVER WA Marquette Combined
501 SARAH WHEALON 00:19:50 09:55 min/mile 2 MILE 101 F 43 25 4 PEWAUKEE WI
492 MICHELLE HEINTZE 00:19:52 09:56 min/mile 2 MILE 105 F 45 27 5 PEWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
593 GREG SPENCER 00:15:10 07:35 min/mile 2 MILE 27 M 18 33 1
313 OWEN PIOTROWSKI 00:15:29 07:44 min/mile 2 MILE 31 M 21 30 2 MILWAUKEE WI ABA of Wisconsin Rockstars
431 CHRIS LAYMAN 00:16:31 08:15 min/mile 2 MILE 48 M 32 32 3 BURLINGTON WI Matthew's Crew
591 BRENT DAVIS 00:17:17 08:38 min/mile 2 MILE 57 M 38 30 4
527 TIM LAWLER 00:26:55 13:27 min/mile 2 MILE 164 M 83 34 5 WHITEFISH BAY WI
582 KEELEY NELSON 00:14:33 07:16 min/mile 2 MILE 20 F 7 30 1 MILWAUKEE WI
405 ROSE REEDY 00:16:24 08:12 min/mile 2 MILE 43 F 15 34 2 WAUWATOSA WI Kettle Moraine Counseling Center
530 NICOLE SALOWITZ 00:18:23 09:11 min/mile 2 MILE 68 F 24 33 3 FRANKLIN WI
314 NICOLE SCHARRER 00:19:07 09:33 min/mile 2 MILE 82 F 30 30 4 MILWAUKEE WI ABA of Wisconsin Rockstars
466 RACHAEL WEST 00:20:47 10:23 min/mile 2 MILE 121 F 55 33 5 WEST ALLIS WI Spencer's Squad
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
369 PETE HOLTZMAN 00:13:18 06:39 min/mile 2 MILE 7 M 6 37 1 WAUKESHA WI For Pete's Sake
398 BILLY WILLIAMS 00:16:11 08:05 min/mile 2 MILE 38 M 25 39 2 MILWAUKEE WI JCrew
438 MATT JORDAN 00:16:22 08:11 min/mile 2 MILE 42 M 28 38 3 WEST BEND WI Matt's Minions
588 ANDY KOWSKE 00:18:25 09:12 min/mile 2 MILE 69 M 45 39 4
382 MISTER PICKLES 00:18:37 09:18 min/mile 2 MILE 74 M 49 37 5 MILWAUKEE WI Izotopes
484 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:13:55 06:57 min/mile 2 MILE 12 F 3 39 1 WAUKESHA WI
483 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:14:00 07:00 min/mile 2 MILE 14 F 4 35 2 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI
390 NICOLE DONAHUE 00:15:00 07:30 min/mile 2 MILE 26 F 9 39 3 GRAFTON WI Jake-inators
375 JILL NEILS 00:15:18 07:39 min/mile 2 MILE 29 F 10 37 4 JACKSON WI Gavin's Pig Pen
576 KELLY BLASCHKO 00:16:33 08:16 min/mile 2 MILE 49 F 17 38 5
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
570 TRAVIS MCGOLDRICK 00:16:54 08:27 min/mile 2 MILE 52 M 35 40 1 DELAFIELD WI
362 JASON HOLTZMAN 00:16:58 08:29 min/mile 2 MILE 54 M 37 42 2 WEST BEND WI For Pete's Sake
367 NICK HOLTZMAN 00:17:58 08:59 min/mile 2 MILE 64 M 42 40 3 MILWAUKEE WI For Pete's Sake
417 JOHN BREILING 00:18:57 09:28 min/mile 2 MILE 78 M 51 40 4 NEW BERLIN WI Mad Max
395 CLINTON SELLE 00:19:17 09:38 min/mile 2 MILE 86 M 54 40 5 MEQUON WI Jake-inators
452 ANDREA SUCHARDA 00:19:10 09:35 min/mile 2 MILE 85 F 32 41 1 MILWAUKEE WI Ryan's Warriors
372 HEATHER OSBORN 00:20:31 10:15 min/mile 2 MILE 116 F 52 44 2 JACKSON WI For Pete's Sake
518 JENNIFER KLAWES 00:21:03 10:31 min/mile 2 MILE 123 F 56 41 3 WAUKESHA WI
348 LENORE BURGER 00:22:57 11:28 min/mile 2 MILE 146 F 70 41 4 MILWAUKEE WI Collin's Clan
451 JODI GARRETT 00:23:48 11:54 min/mile 2 MILE 153 F 73 41 5 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI Ryan's Warriors
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
357 LUKE ARDIS 00:13:16 06:38 min/mile 2 MILE 6 M 5 47 1 FRANKLIN WI For Pete's Sake
584 TOM ANTHOLINE 00:14:14 07:07 min/mile 2 MILE 17 M 11 47 2 WAUKESHA WI
436 VIEN PHAM 00:14:22 07:11 min/mile 2 MILE 18 M 12 48 3 BROOKFIELD WI Matthew's Crew
558 KEVIN DELENANO 00:17:43 08:51 min/mile 2 MILE 62 M 41 46 4 NEW BERLIN WI
562 CHRIS OSBORN 00:19:33 09:46 min/mile 2 MILE 93 M 56 46 5 JACKSON WI
324 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 00:14:05 07:02 min/mile 2 MILE 15 F 5 46 1 MUKWONAGO WI Ben's Friends
358 YVETTE ARDIS 00:16:20 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 40 F 14 47 2 FRANKLIN WI For Pete's Sake
328 GRETCHEN EGNER 00:17:09 08:34 min/mile 2 MILE 56 F 19 48 3 MUKWONAGO WI Ben's Friends
477 KRISTEN WILDE MILIUS 00:17:19 08:39 min/mile 2 MILE 58 F 20 47 4 WAUKESHA WI The World According to Nick
364 KARLA HOLTZMAN 00:19:23 09:41 min/mile 2 MILE 88 F 34 49 5 PLAINFIELD IL For Pete's Sake
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
566 BILL VERBOS 00:12:35 06:17 min/mile 2 MILE 2 M 2 53 1 NEW BERLIN WI
461 MIKE BURROUGHS 00:13:29 06:44 min/mile 2 MILE 9 M 8 50 2 MEQUOON WI Spectrum Investment Advisors
488 JIM CHESLOCK 00:13:58 06:59 min/mile 2 MILE 13 M 10 50 3 WAUKESHA WI
341 STEVEN ZYDUCK 00:15:11 07:35 min/mile 2 MILE 28 M 19 53 4 WAUKESHA WI Ben's Friends
388 RANDY ALL 00:16:02 08:01 min/mile 2 MILE 35 M 23 52 5 CEDARBURG WI Jake-inators
342 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:36 06:48 min/mile 2 MILE 11 F 2 53 1 WAUKESHA WI Ben's Friends
441 KAREN SCHMITT 00:15:42 07:51 min/mile 2 MILE 32 F 11 53 2 JUNEAU WI Matt's Minions
319 JENNIFER FLECK 00:17:05 08:32 min/mile 2 MILE 55 F 18 52 3 MILWAUKEE WI Audrey's Brigrade
580 MARY BETH MURREY 00:19:56 09:58 min/mile 2 MILE 107 F 47 52 4 DAVENPORT IA
572 TAMMY KRUCZYNSKI 00:20:07 10:03 min/mile 2 MILE 110 F 49 53 5 MILWAUKEE WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
564 TONY AGASTINI 00:13:20 06:40 min/mile 2 MILE 8 M 7 56 1 WHITEFISH BAY WI
571 TOM ABLEN 00:13:29 06:44 min/mile 2 MILE 10 M 9 58 2 OAK CREEK WI
400 JUAN SR GARCIA 00:17:31 08:45 min/mile 2 MILE 60 M 40 56 3 WEST ALLIS WI Juan more mile
581 BRIAN MURRAY 00:19:58 09:59 min/mile 2 MILE 108 M 61 59 4 DAVENPORT IA
336 RON SCASNY 00:21:36 10:48 min/mile 2 MILE 127 M 68 56 5 MUSKEGO WI Ben's Friends
500 LORI STAUDER 00:15:59 07:59 min/mile 2 MILE 34 F 12 58 1 GREENFIELD WI
399 JESUSITA GARCIA 00:22:45 11:22 min/mile 2 MILE 142 F 66 56 2 WEST ALLIS WI Juan more mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
522 BOB KRICK 00:16:13 08:06 min/mile 2 MILE 39 M 26 64 1 WAUWATOSA WI
495 EUGENE JOERRES 00:21:37 10:48 min/mile 2 MILE 128 M 69 61 2 MUSKEGO WI
559 GAYLA CAYA 00:19:46 09:53 min/mile 2 MILE 99 F 41 60 1 WALES WI
65 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
525 THOMAS WHEELER 00:16:07 08:03 min/mile 2 MILE 36 M 24 65 1 LAKE MILLS WI
517 GREGG HERMAN 00:16:22 08:11 min/mile 2 MILE 41 M 27 66 2 GLENDALE WI
592 MIKE OKRONGLY 00:18:40 09:20 min/mile 2 MILE 76 M 50 66 3
498 EDWARD REINKE 00:28:39 14:19 min/mile 2 MILE 174 M 89 75 4 MILWAUKEE WI

Race Info

Participants:
210
Last Updated:
9/12/2018 8:15:47 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days 

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

2 MILE - 210


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
101 10:47

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
109 12:33
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction