Race Results for…
Cudahy Classic

July 30, 2017 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1209 JOSEPH PENDLETON 00:56:38 05:39 min/mile SHOREWOOD 24
2 1214 KYLE FRASEK 00:57:39 05:45 min/mile MILWAUKEE 37
3 1175 ALBERTO TORRES 01:00:05 06:00 min/mile MILWAUKEE 22
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1149 KELLY RYAN 01:08:42 06:52 min/mile SHOREWOOD 42
2 1211 ALLISON ABBOTT 01:10:49 07:04 min/mile 44
3 1195 COURTNEY ZIMMERMAN 01:14:55 07:29 min/mile MILWAUKEE 28

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1263 ETHAN BLISCHKE 00:24:41 07:57 min/mile WAUKESHA 13
2 133 JOE CONNIFF 00:33:16 10:43 min/mile SAUKVILLE 15
3 1266 IKER VELASCO 00:37:47 12:11 min/mile MILWAUKEE 10
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1265 FINDLAY DRABANT 00:30:48 09:56 min/mile MILWAUKEE 13
2 1264 LONDON CHASE 00:35:12 11:21 min/mile WAUWATOSA 10
3 135 LILY TAYLOR 00:36:56 11:54 min/mile MILWAUKEE 12

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 117 JOSEPH SKURSKI 00:27:02 05:24 min/mile SHOREWOOD 26
2 82 AARON PIERCE 00:30:00 06:00 min/mile BROWN DEER 34
3 139 THOMAS WELLS 00:30:17 06:03 min/mile MILWAUKEE 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 137 AMANDA FOX 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile NAPERVILLE 23
2 18 ASHA BUSH 00:34:47 06:57 min/mile CUDAHY 31
3 124 MARY BOLICH 00:35:21 07:04 min/mile PLUYMOUTH 54

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
200 entrants …
10 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1209 JOSEPH PENDLETON 00:56:38 05:39 min/mile 10 MILE 1 24 1 M 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1214 KYLE FRASEK 00:57:39 05:45 min/mile 10 MILE 2 37 1 M 2 MILWAUKEE WI
1175 ALBERTO TORRES 01:00:05 06:00 min/mile 10 MILE 3 22 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
1165 JOSHUA SOLORIO 01:01:23 06:08 min/mile 10 MILE 4 28 1 M 4 WEST ALLIS WI
1227 JACK COOK 01:02:53 06:17 min/mile 10 MILE 5 38 2 M 5
1093 THOMAS KUHLMANN 01:02:53 06:17 min/mile 10 MILE 6 51 1 M 6 SHOREWOOD WI
1221 KENT SCHLIENGER 01:04:12 06:25 min/mile 10 MILE 7 84 1 M 7 WAUWATOSA WI
1118 KURT MOHLMAN 01:05:06 06:30 min/mile 10 MILE 8 37 3 M 8 AUSTIN TX
1109 TONY MARINO 01:05:24 06:32 min/mile 10 MILE 9 48 1 M 9 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1075 NATE HECKER 01:05:27 06:32 min/mile 10 MILE 10 23 3 M 10 OAK CREEK WI
1219 ADAM BRUSS 01:05:31 06:33 min/mile 10 MILE 11 36 4 M 11 WEST ALLIS WI
1169 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:06:14 06:37 min/mile 10 MILE 12 55 1 M 12 MILWAUKEE WI
1045 CHRISTOPHER DEMOS 01:06:24 06:38 min/mile 10 MILE 13 39 5 M 13 WEST ALLIS WI
1023 DAVID CALLICUTT 01:06:52 06:41 min/mile 10 MILE 14 28 2 M 14 SHOREWOOD WI
1098 CHRIS LARSON 01:07:44 06:46 min/mile 10 MILE 15 36 6 M 15 MILWAUKEE WI
1144 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 01:08:12 06:49 min/mile 10 MILE 16 45 2 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
1149 KELLY RYAN 01:08:42 06:52 min/mile 10 MILE 17 42 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1140 JAMES RICKER 01:09:12 06:55 min/mile 10 MILE 18 53 2 M 17 WEST ALLIS WI
1151 ARUN SARKAR 01:09:58 06:59 min/mile 10 MILE 19 38 7 M 18 MILWAUKEE WI
1202 GARY KRENZ 01:10:24 07:02 min/mile 10 MILE 20 61 1 M 19 FOX POINT WI
1211 ALLISON ABBOTT 01:10:49 07:04 min/mile 10 MILE 21 44 2 F 2
1062 DAN FOGEL 01:11:03 07:06 min/mile 10 MILE 22 53 3 M 20 WILMETTE IL
1037 STEVE CUMMINS 01:11:13 07:07 min/mile 10 MILE 23 58 2 M 21 SLINGER WI
1017 MICHAEL BODE 01:12:55 07:17 min/mile 10 MILE 24 38 8 M 22 GREENDALE WI
1223 MATT AMMAN 01:13:28 07:20 min/mile 10 MILE 25 40 1 M 23 FOX POINT WI
1097 PAUL LAROSA 01:13:40 07:22 min/mile 10 MILE 26 56 3 M 24 FRANKLIN WI
1091 DAVID KONIECZKA 01:13:58 07:23 min/mile 10 MILE 27 43 2 M 25 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1084 AVELINO JIMENEZ 01:14:34 07:27 min/mile 10 MILE 28 34 1 M 26 MILWAUKEE WI
1195 COURTNEY ZIMMERMAN 01:14:55 07:29 min/mile 10 MILE 29 28 1 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
1174 BARRY THRUNE 01:15:03 07:30 min/mile 10 MILE 30 41 3 M 27 NEW BERLIN WI
1014 CASEY BLOCHOWIAK 01:15:17 07:31 min/mile 10 MILE 31 36 1 F 4 ST. FRANCIS WI
1179 THOMAS VESELKA 01:16:32 07:39 min/mile 10 MILE 32 48 3 M 28 OAK CREEK WI
1010 RJ BAST 01:16:36 07:39 min/mile 10 MILE 33 43 4 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI
1028 HECTOR CASTILLO 01:16:53 07:41 min/mile 10 MILE 34 48 4 M 30 MILWAUKEE WI
1146 SHANNON ROLBIECKI 01:17:04 07:42 min/mile 10 MILE 35 37 2 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1226 DIANA LAMMERS 01:17:18 07:43 min/mile 10 MILE 36 44 3 F 6
1161 KATRINA SHAY 01:17:23 07:44 min/mile 10 MILE 37 29 2 F 7 FRANKLIN WI
1135 EVANGELINE PERRY 01:17:29 07:44 min/mile 10 MILE 38 27 3 F 8 SALEM WI
1016 TERRI BODDEN 01:17:46 07:46 min/mile 10 MILE 39 47 1 F 9 KEWASKUM WI
1114 ASHLEY MCCUNE 01:17:56 07:47 min/mile 10 MILE 40 32 1 F 10 MILWAUKEE WI
1081 CHRIS JANISCH 01:18:01 07:48 min/mile 10 MILE 41 28 3 M 31 CUDAHY WI
1199 ISABELLA POULOS 01:18:35 07:51 min/mile 10 MILE 42 21 1 F 11 MILWAUKEE WI
1105 ROBB LINNEMANSTONS 01:18:43 07:52 min/mile 10 MILE 43 61 2 M 32 MEQUON WI
1024 CATHERINE CAMPION 01:18:54 07:53 min/mile 10 MILE 44 43 4 F 12 NEW BERLIN WI
1186 STEPHEN WILLIAMS 01:18:57 07:53 min/mile 10 MILE 45 53 4 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
1035 ERICA COSSON 01:19:17 07:55 min/mile 10 MILE 46 28 4 F 13 WEST ALLIS WI
1049 CYNTHIA DOCTER 01:19:35 07:57 min/mile 10 MILE 47 48 2 F 14 SAUKVILLE WI
1208 ANDY GARZA 01:19:47 07:58 min/mile 10 MILE 48 51 5 M 34 MILWAUKEE WI
1103 AMY LENSING 01:19:48 07:58 min/mile 10 MILE 49 38 3 F 15 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1116 SETH MENDEZ 01:20:35 08:03 min/mile 10 MILE 50 36 9 M 35 MILWAUKEE WI
200 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1209 JOSEPH PENDLETON 00:56:38 05:39 min/mile 10 MILE 1 24 1 M 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1214 KYLE FRASEK 00:57:39 05:45 min/mile 10 MILE 2 37 1 M 2 MILWAUKEE WI
1175 ALBERTO TORRES 01:00:05 06:00 min/mile 10 MILE 3 22 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
1165 JOSHUA SOLORIO 01:01:23 06:08 min/mile 10 MILE 4 28 1 M 4 WEST ALLIS WI
1227 JACK COOK 01:02:53 06:17 min/mile 10 MILE 5 38 2 M 5
1149 KELLY RYAN 01:08:42 06:52 min/mile 10 MILE 17 42 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1211 ALLISON ABBOTT 01:10:49 07:04 min/mile 10 MILE 21 44 2 F 2
1195 COURTNEY ZIMMERMAN 01:14:55 07:29 min/mile 10 MILE 29 28 1 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
1014 CASEY BLOCHOWIAK 01:15:17 07:31 min/mile 10 MILE 31 36 1 F 4 ST. FRANCIS WI
1146 SHANNON ROLBIECKI 01:17:04 07:42 min/mile 10 MILE 35 37 2 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1209 JOSEPH PENDLETON 00:56:38 05:39 min/mile 10 MILE 1 24 1 M 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1175 ALBERTO TORRES 01:00:05 06:00 min/mile 10 MILE 3 22 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
1075 NATE HECKER 01:05:27 06:32 min/mile 10 MILE 10 23 3 M 10 OAK CREEK WI
1038 MICHAEL CYR II 01:34:30 09:27 min/mile 10 MILE 112 24 4 M 71 MILWAUKEE WI
1199 ISABELLA POULOS 01:18:35 07:51 min/mile 10 MILE 42 21 1 F 11 MILWAUKEE WI
1055 TAYLA EDERESINGHE 01:24:28 08:26 min/mile 10 MILE 71 20 2 F 22 MILWAUKEE WI
1047 LAUREN DILLON 01:29:33 08:57 min/mile 10 MILE 93 20 3 F 32 WAUWATOSA WI
1203 AMY NABOROWSKI 01:53:12 11:19 min/mile 10 MILE 177 23 4 F 85 GERMANTOWN WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1165 JOSHUA SOLORIO 01:01:23 06:08 min/mile 10 MILE 4 28 1 M 4 WEST ALLIS WI
1023 DAVID CALLICUTT 01:06:52 06:41 min/mile 10 MILE 14 28 2 M 14 SHOREWOOD WI
1081 CHRIS JANISCH 01:18:01 07:48 min/mile 10 MILE 41 28 3 M 31 CUDAHY WI
1108 MICHAEL MANDUJANO 01:22:46 08:16 min/mile 10 MILE 59 25 4 M 42 OAK CREEK WI
1195 COURTNEY ZIMMERMAN 01:14:55 07:29 min/mile 10 MILE 29 28 1 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
1161 KATRINA SHAY 01:17:23 07:44 min/mile 10 MILE 37 29 2 F 7 FRANKLIN WI
1135 EVANGELINE PERRY 01:17:29 07:44 min/mile 10 MILE 38 27 3 F 8 SALEM WI
1035 ERICA COSSON 01:19:17 07:55 min/mile 10 MILE 46 28 4 F 13 WEST ALLIS WI
1201 SAMANTHA HOMA 01:20:41 08:04 min/mile 10 MILE 51 26 5 F 16 CUDAHY WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1084 AVELINO JIMENEZ 01:14:34 07:27 min/mile 10 MILE 28 34 1 M 26 MILWAUKEE WI
1134 JOE PERIORD 01:22:38 08:15 min/mile 10 MILE 58 30 2 M 41 NEW BERLIN WI
1031 JOSHUA COLEMAN 01:22:53 08:17 min/mile 10 MILE 61 30 3 M 44 MILWAUKEE WI
1159 NEAL SCIBELLI 01:28:35 08:51 min/mile 10 MILE 87 31 4 M 57 PORT WASHINGTON WI
1070 MARK HARRIG 01:31:08 09:06 min/mile 10 MILE 98 33 5 M 64 MILWAUKEE WI
1114 ASHLEY MCCUNE 01:17:56 07:47 min/mile 10 MILE 40 32 1 F 10 MILWAUKEE WI
1106 KELLY LITTLE 01:23:10 08:19 min/mile 10 MILE 63 32 2 F 18 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1194 AMBER ZETWICK 01:26:53 08:41 min/mile 10 MILE 80 32 3 F 27 NEW BERLIN WI
1213 MELISSA FRASER 01:27:17 08:43 min/mile 10 MILE 83 34 4 F 28
1065 HANNA GICHARD 01:32:39 09:15 min/mile 10 MILE 103 30 5 F 37 MILWAUKEE WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1214 KYLE FRASEK 00:57:39 05:45 min/mile 10 MILE 2 37 1 M 2 MILWAUKEE WI
1227 JACK COOK 01:02:53 06:17 min/mile 10 MILE 5 38 2 M 5
1118 KURT MOHLMAN 01:05:06 06:30 min/mile 10 MILE 8 37 3 M 8 AUSTIN TX
1219 ADAM BRUSS 01:05:31 06:33 min/mile 10 MILE 11 36 4 M 11 WEST ALLIS WI
1045 CHRISTOPHER DEMOS 01:06:24 06:38 min/mile 10 MILE 13 39 5 M 13 WEST ALLIS WI
1014 CASEY BLOCHOWIAK 01:15:17 07:31 min/mile 10 MILE 31 36 1 F 4 ST. FRANCIS WI
1146 SHANNON ROLBIECKI 01:17:04 07:42 min/mile 10 MILE 35 37 2 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1103 AMY LENSING 01:19:48 07:58 min/mile 10 MILE 49 38 3 F 15 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1153 NADINE SCHAEFER 01:23:57 08:23 min/mile 10 MILE 67 37 4 F 19 MILWAUKEE WI
1163 PAULA SIECH 01:24:22 08:26 min/mile 10 MILE 70 39 5 F 21 SHEBOYGAN WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1223 MATT AMMAN 01:13:28 07:20 min/mile 10 MILE 25 40 1 M 23 FOX POINT WI
1091 DAVID KONIECZKA 01:13:58 07:23 min/mile 10 MILE 27 43 2 M 25 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1174 BARRY THRUNE 01:15:03 07:30 min/mile 10 MILE 30 41 3 M 27 NEW BERLIN WI
1010 RJ BAST 01:16:36 07:39 min/mile 10 MILE 33 43 4 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI
1050 CHARLIE DOMER 01:22:56 08:17 min/mile 10 MILE 62 40 5 M 45 MILWAUKEE WI
1149 KELLY RYAN 01:08:42 06:52 min/mile 10 MILE 17 42 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1211 ALLISON ABBOTT 01:10:49 07:04 min/mile 10 MILE 21 44 2 F 2
1226 DIANA LAMMERS 01:17:18 07:43 min/mile 10 MILE 36 44 3 F 6
1024 CATHERINE CAMPION 01:18:54 07:53 min/mile 10 MILE 44 43 4 F 12 NEW BERLIN WI
1067 CAREY GRAFWALLNER 01:22:24 08:14 min/mile 10 MILE 57 40 5 F 17 PEWAUKEE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1109 TONY MARINO 01:05:24 06:32 min/mile 10 MILE 9 48 1 M 9 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1144 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 01:08:12 06:49 min/mile 10 MILE 16 45 2 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
1179 THOMAS VESELKA 01:16:32 07:39 min/mile 10 MILE 32 48 3 M 28 OAK CREEK WI
1028 HECTOR CASTILLO 01:16:53 07:41 min/mile 10 MILE 34 48 4 M 30 MILWAUKEE WI
1137 JOHN PSUIK 01:22:06 08:12 min/mile 10 MILE 55 49 5 M 39 FRANKLIN WI
1016 TERRI BODDEN 01:17:46 07:46 min/mile 10 MILE 39 47 1 F 9 KEWASKUM WI
1049 CYNTHIA DOCTER 01:19:35 07:57 min/mile 10 MILE 47 48 2 F 14 SAUKVILLE WI
1152 MARI SCHAEFER 01:26:30 08:39 min/mile 10 MILE 78 48 3 F 25 CALEDONIA WI
1056 GRETCHEN EGNER 01:29:54 08:59 min/mile 10 MILE 96 47 4 F 33 MUKWONAGO WI
1123 JENNIFER NEMEC 01:32:39 09:15 min/mile 10 MILE 105 45 5 F 39 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1093 THOMAS KUHLMANN 01:02:53 06:17 min/mile 10 MILE 6 51 1 M 6 SHOREWOOD WI
1140 JAMES RICKER 01:09:12 06:55 min/mile 10 MILE 18 53 2 M 17 WEST ALLIS WI
1062 DAN FOGEL 01:11:03 07:06 min/mile 10 MILE 22 53 3 M 20 WILMETTE IL
1186 STEPHEN WILLIAMS 01:18:57 07:53 min/mile 10 MILE 45 53 4 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
1208 ANDY GARZA 01:19:47 07:58 min/mile 10 MILE 48 51 5 M 34 MILWAUKEE WI
1009 SUSAN BARRY 01:28:09 08:48 min/mile 10 MILE 84 53 1 F 29 RACINE WI
1231 ANGELA SPRAM 01:35:27 09:32 min/mile 10 MILE 115 51 2 F 44 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1167 MARY SPRIGGS 01:40:21 10:02 min/mile 10 MILE 131 53 3 F 52 WAUKESHA WI
1128 JUNE NORMAN 01:43:28 10:20 min/mile 10 MILE 144 53 4 F 61 BROOKFIELD WI
1011 AMY BAXTER 02:11:32 13:09 min/mile 10 MILE 196 50 5 F 99 WEST ALLIS WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1169 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:06:14 06:37 min/mile 10 MILE 12 55 1 M 12 MILWAUKEE WI
1037 STEVE CUMMINS 01:11:13 07:07 min/mile 10 MILE 23 58 2 M 21 SLINGER WI
1097 PAUL LAROSA 01:13:40 07:22 min/mile 10 MILE 26 56 3 M 24 FRANKLIN WI
1168 DWAYNE STAEHLER 01:21:10 08:07 min/mile 10 MILE 52 55 4 M 36 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1044 JOHN DEELY 01:22:51 08:17 min/mile 10 MILE 60 55 5 M 43 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1217 JENNY STAAB 01:24:09 08:24 min/mile 10 MILE 69 55 1 F 20 MILWAUKEE WI
1077 IRENE HERNANDEZ 01:34:20 09:26 min/mile 10 MILE 111 56 2 F 41 MILWAUKEE WI
1171 JILL TANEL 01:34:47 09:28 min/mile 10 MILE 113 55 3 F 42 NEW BERLIN WI
1085 NORAH LOUISE JOHNSON 01:40:08 10:00 min/mile 10 MILE 130 56 4 F 51 NEW BERLIN WI
1206 ANGELA BARBERA 01:41:06 10:06 min/mile 10 MILE 134 56 5 F 54 OCONOMOWOC WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1202 GARY KRENZ 01:10:24 07:02 min/mile 10 MILE 20 61 1 M 19 FOX POINT WI
1105 ROBB LINNEMANSTONS 01:18:43 07:52 min/mile 10 MILE 43 61 2 M 32 MEQUON WI
1230 PETE ABRAHAM 01:28:48 08:52 min/mile 10 MILE 89 63 3 M 59
1092 BOB KRICK 01:32:21 09:14 min/mile 10 MILE 101 63 4 M 66 WAUWATOSA WI
1117 ROBERT MICH 01:33:52 09:23 min/mile 10 MILE 109 60 5 M 70 WAUWATOSA WI
1083 BARBARA JEWELL 01:34:08 09:24 min/mile 10 MILE 110 63 1 F 40 BURLINGTON WI
1012 CINDY BEHRENS 01:37:14 09:43 min/mile 10 MILE 119 64 2 F 48 WAUKESHA WI
1139 DIANNE RICKER 01:41:06 10:06 min/mile 10 MILE 133 60 3 F 53 WEST ALLIS WI
1112 DARLENE MATERNOWSKI 01:45:55 10:35 min/mile 10 MILE 149 62 4 F 66 FRANKLIN WI
1193 MARY WYSOCKI 02:04:51 12:29 min/mile 10 MILE 193 62 5 F 96 MUSKEGO WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1124 CHRISTOPHER NEMETH 01:29:28 08:56 min/mile 10 MILE 92 68 1 M 61 EVANSTON IL
1043 BRUCE DAVIES 01:41:23 10:08 min/mile 10 MILE 135 68 2 M 81 CUDAHY WI
1015 GERARD BODALSKI 01:47:09 10:42 min/mile 10 MILE 158 65 3 M 85 ELM GROVE WI
79 JOE PATERICK 01:50:41 11:04 min/mile 10 MILE 171 66 4 M 90 MILWAUKEE WI
11 TOM BAAS 01:54:39 11:27 min/mile 10 MILE 180 65 5 M 93 GLENDALE WI
1189 PHYLLIS WOODWARD 01:37:34 09:45 min/mile 10 MILE 120 68 1 F 49 MUSKEGO WI
1154 ELISABETH SCHRAITH 02:02:11 12:13 min/mile 10 MILE 191 68 2 F 94 MILWAUKEE WI
1115 MAGGIE MENARD-MUELLER 02:11:31 13:09 min/mile 10 MILE 195 65 3 F 98 OAK CREEK WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1005 FRED ARBANELLA 01:26:25 08:38 min/mile 10 MILE 77 70 1 M 53 FRANKLIN WI
134 FERN DAINS 02:14:16 13:25 min/mile 10 MILE 198 74 1 F 101 BURLINGTON WI
75 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1221 KENT SCHLIENGER 01:04:12 06:25 min/mile 10 MILE 7 84 1 M 7 WAUWATOSA WI
1027 RON CARUSO 01:41:56 10:11 min/mile 10 MILE 138 81 2 M 82 MILWAUKEE WI

Race Info

Participants:
358
Last Updated:
8/2/2017 9:27:50 AM

5 Mile Overall Results

5 Mile Age Group Results

10 Mile Overall Results

10 Mile Age Group Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5 MILE - 150


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
68 09:12

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
82 10:53

10 MILE - 200


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
98 08:39

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
102 09:55

5K - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 10:17

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 11:30
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction