Race Results for…
The Deer Run

April 29, 2017 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 43 KYLE FRASER 00:33:14 05:21 min/mile MILWAUKEE 36
2 144 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 00:33:51 05:27 min/mile SHOREWOOD 32
3 128 MISHA TUBIC 00:36:05 05:49 min/mile MILWAUKEE 30
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 143 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 00:37:35 06:03 min/mile SHOREWOOD 30
2 22 SUSAN BUERGER 00:41:01 06:36 min/mile HARTLAND 40
3 57 SHAWN JOHNSON 00:41:45 06:44 min/mile MUSKEGO 37

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 320 JAMES ZIELONKA 00:18:55 06:06 min/mile BROWN DEER 27
2 283 NICK MUELLER 00:19:26 06:16 min/mile WHITEFISH BAY 33
3 265 BENJAMIN KOLBECK 00:20:02 06:27 min/mile WAUWATOSA 27
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 156 LISA MARTIN 00:19:54 06:25 min/mile GLENDALE 40
2 170 KIMBERLY MISZEWSKI 00:20:03 06:28 min/mile SLINGER 37
3 292 ANNA PRUSINSKI 00:21:57 07:04 min/mile NEW BERLIN 33

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
148 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
43 KYLE FRASER 00:33:14 05:21 min/mile 10K 1 36 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
144 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 00:33:51 05:27 min/mile 10K 2 32 1 M 2 SHOREWOOD WI
128 MISHA TUBIC 00:36:05 05:49 min/mile 10K 3 30 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
96 AARON PIERCE 00:36:47 05:55 min/mile 10K 4 34 3 M 4 BROWN DEER WI
127 RYAN THOME 00:37:24 06:01 min/mile 10K 5 31 4 M 5 SHOREWOOD WI
143 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 00:37:35 06:03 min/mile 10K 6 30 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
24 DAVID CALLICUTT 00:38:04 06:08 min/mile 10K 7 28 1 M 6 SHOREWOOD WI
98 CLINTON PIPER 00:38:47 06:15 min/mile 10K 8 25 2 M 7 SHOREWOOD WI
115 TIM SIEGEL 00:38:50 06:15 min/mile 10K 9 41 1 M 8 GERMANTOWN WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
114 TED SHUE 00:39:18 06:20 min/mile 10K 10 47 1 M 9 GLENDALE WI NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL STRID
101 MICHAEL RANK 00:39:30 06:22 min/mile 10K 11 41 2 M 10 FRANKSVILLE WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
122 RICK STEFANOVIC 00:39:41 06:24 min/mile 10K 12 54 1 M 11 MILWAUKEE WI
38 BILL FLAVIN 00:39:51 06:25 min/mile 10K 13 33 5 M 12 CEDARBURG WI TRINITY COMMUNITY CHURCH
72 TONY MARINO 00:40:08 06:28 min/mile 10K 14 48 2 M 13 WHITEFISH BAY WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
53 BRUCE HOLMES 00:40:15 06:29 min/mile 10K 15 52 2 M 14 GLENDALE WI NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL STRID
124 ERIK STEVENS 00:40:26 06:31 min/mile 10K 16 27 3 M 15 SHOREWOOD WI
2 COLE ALTMAN 00:40:27 06:31 min/mile 10K 17 23 1 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
88 I. GEORGE OGUTU 00:40:57 06:36 min/mile 10K 18 60 1 M 17 MILWAUKEE WI
22 SUSAN BUERGER 00:41:01 06:36 min/mile 10K 19 40 1 F 2 HARTLAND WI
57 SHAWN JOHNSON 00:41:45 06:44 min/mile 10K 20 37 1 F 3 MUSKEGO WI
46 BEN GLASSPOOLE 00:41:55 06:45 min/mile 10K 21 32 6 M 18 SHOREWOOD WI
54 SAM JACKOYO 00:42:24 06:50 min/mile 10K 22 52 3 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
79 CHRISTINA MOEHN 00:42:43 06:53 min/mile 10K 23 29 1 F 4 SHOREWOOD WI
83 RICH MOORE 00:42:51 06:54 min/mile 10K 24 59 1 M 20 FOX POINT WI NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL STRID
139 VIVIAN YATES 00:42:55 06:55 min/mile 10K 25 34 2 F 5 SHOREWOOD WI
148 ANNA STREHLOW 00:42:56 06:55 min/mile 10K 26 26 2 F 6 MILWAUKEE WI
154 JOSHUA NORTH 00:43:12 06:58 min/mile 10K 27 37 2 M 21 BAYSIDE WI
131 ALEKS VILUMSONS 00:43:48 07:03 min/mile 10K 28 24 2 M 22 BROWN DEER WI TEAM TAPCO
40 MANDI FLORIP 00:43:52 07:04 min/mile 10K 29 36 2 F 7 WAUKEGAN IL
25 JUAN CARRANZA 00:44:46 07:13 min/mile 10K 30 46 3 M 23 MEQUON WI
11 RJ BAST 00:45:19 07:18 min/mile 10K 31 43 3 M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
76 MARK MEISE 00:45:24 07:19 min/mile 10K 32 28 4 M 25 WAUWATOSA WI
67 KELLY LITTLE 00:45:47 07:23 min/mile 10K 33 31 3 F 8 WHITEFISH BAY WI
37 JANEEN FINKE 00:45:54 07:24 min/mile 10K 34 52 1 F 9 MUKWONAGO WI
78 ALEX MOEHN 00:46:00 07:25 min/mile 10K 35 27 5 M 26 SHOREWOOD WI
160 CRAIG FREA 00:46:11 07:26 min/mile 10K 36 33 7 M 27 KEWAUNEE WI
60 TAMARA KASPER 00:46:20 07:28 min/mile 10K 37 53 2 F 10 CEDARBURG WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
32 MIKE DE SISTI 00:46:31 07:30 min/mile 10K 38 45 4 M 28 BAYSIDE WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
51 STACY HESS 00:46:46 07:32 min/mile 10K 39 48 1 F 11 GREEN BAY WI
66 GUY LEFFEL 00:47:04 07:35 min/mile 10K 40 49 5 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI GO VEGAN
1 KRISTI ADYNIEC 00:47:22 07:38 min/mile 10K 41 35 3 F 12 SAINT FRANCIS WI
94 FRANCISCO PEREZ 00:47:27 07:39 min/mile 10K 42 39 3 M 30 PORT WASHINGTON WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
65 DAVID LECKMAN 00:47:38 07:40 min/mile 10K 43 36 4 M 31 MILWAUKEE WI BADGER METER
48 CINDY GRUBER 00:47:40 07:41 min/mile 10K 44 47 2 F 13 PLYMOUTH WI
77 TIM MELIS 00:47:41 07:41 min/mile 10K 45 55 2 M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
123 ANDREW STEPHENS 00:47:48 07:42 min/mile 10K 46 53 4 M 33 WHITEFISH BAY WI
116 BRADLEY SIMENZ 00:47:48 07:42 min/mile 10K 47 49 6 M 34 SHOREWOOD WI
33 REECE DECORAH 00:48:02 07:44 min/mile 10K 48 14 1 M 35 MILWAUKEE WI
136 MARK WILD 00:48:15 07:46 min/mile 10K 49 53 5 M 36 GRAFTON WI ROLLER
103 LEAH ROGERS 00:48:20 07:47 min/mile 10K 50 33 4 F 14 WEST ALLIS WI
148 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
43 KYLE FRASER 00:33:14 05:21 min/mile 10K 1 36 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
144 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 00:33:51 05:27 min/mile 10K 2 32 1 M 2 SHOREWOOD WI
128 MISHA TUBIC 00:36:05 05:49 min/mile 10K 3 30 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
96 AARON PIERCE 00:36:47 05:55 min/mile 10K 4 34 3 M 4 BROWN DEER WI
127 RYAN THOME 00:37:24 06:01 min/mile 10K 5 31 4 M 5 SHOREWOOD WI
143 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 00:37:35 06:03 min/mile 10K 6 30 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
22 SUSAN BUERGER 00:41:01 06:36 min/mile 10K 19 40 1 F 2 HARTLAND WI
57 SHAWN JOHNSON 00:41:45 06:44 min/mile 10K 20 37 1 F 3 MUSKEGO WI
79 CHRISTINA MOEHN 00:42:43 06:53 min/mile 10K 23 29 1 F 4 SHOREWOOD WI
139 VIVIAN YATES 00:42:55 06:55 min/mile 10K 25 34 2 F 5 SHOREWOOD WI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
33 REECE DECORAH 00:48:02 07:44 min/mile 10K 48 14 1 M 35 MILWAUKEE WI
140 SAKINAH YUSUF 00:53:00 08:32 min/mile 10K 73 14 1 F 22 MILWAUKEE WI
7 MARISOL ARZAGA 00:55:13 08:54 min/mile 10K 88 14 2 F 29 MILWAUKEE WI
117 GEORGIA SIMMERMAN 00:55:16 08:54 min/mile 10K 89 14 3 F 30 MILWAUKEE WI
175 ISABELLA HELLER DE MESSER 01:06:52 10:47 min/mile 10K 128 14 4 F 51 MILWAUKEE WI
18 RACHAEL BIERNAT 01:06:53 10:47 min/mile 10K 129 14 5 F 52 MILWAUKEE WI FERNWOOD MONTESSORI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
2 COLE ALTMAN 00:40:27 06:31 min/mile 10K 17 23 1 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
131 ALEKS VILUMSONS 00:43:48 07:03 min/mile 10K 28 24 2 M 22 BROWN DEER WI TEAM TAPCO
4 SEAN ANDERSON 00:50:01 08:04 min/mile 10K 57 24 3 M 41 MEQUON WI
80 SEAN MOEHRKE 00:50:53 08:12 min/mile 10K 61 24 4 M 44 BROWN DEER WI TEAM TAPCO
19 AUDREY BLANKE 00:50:38 08:10 min/mile 10K 60 24 1 F 17 WAUWATOSA WI
92 JACKIE PEETZ 01:06:26 10:42 min/mile 10K 125 23 2 F 48 MILWAUKEE WI
151 MARILUPE MORENO-JUAREZ 01:08:34 11:03 min/mile 10K 134 23 3 F 55 MILWAUKEE WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
24 DAVID CALLICUTT 00:38:04 06:08 min/mile 10K 7 28 1 M 6 SHOREWOOD WI
98 CLINTON PIPER 00:38:47 06:15 min/mile 10K 8 25 2 M 7 SHOREWOOD WI
124 ERIK STEVENS 00:40:26 06:31 min/mile 10K 16 27 3 M 15 SHOREWOOD WI
76 MARK MEISE 00:45:24 07:19 min/mile 10K 32 28 4 M 25 WAUWATOSA WI
78 ALEX MOEHN 00:46:00 07:25 min/mile 10K 35 27 5 M 26 SHOREWOOD WI
79 CHRISTINA MOEHN 00:42:43 06:53 min/mile 10K 23 29 1 F 4 SHOREWOOD WI
148 ANNA STREHLOW 00:42:56 06:55 min/mile 10K 26 26 2 F 6 MILWAUKEE WI
16 KATIE BEEBOUT 00:57:43 09:18 min/mile 10K 101 26 3 F 39 FOX POINT WI
108 STACY SCHEFFER 01:00:49 09:48 min/mile 10K 111 25 4 F 43 MILWAUKEE WI ROLLER
73 MALLORY MARKHAM 01:05:03 10:29 min/mile 10K 124 29 5 F 47 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
144 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 00:33:51 05:27 min/mile 10K 2 32 1 M 2 SHOREWOOD WI
128 MISHA TUBIC 00:36:05 05:49 min/mile 10K 3 30 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
96 AARON PIERCE 00:36:47 05:55 min/mile 10K 4 34 3 M 4 BROWN DEER WI
127 RYAN THOME 00:37:24 06:01 min/mile 10K 5 31 4 M 5 SHOREWOOD WI
38 BILL FLAVIN 00:39:51 06:25 min/mile 10K 13 33 5 M 12 CEDARBURG WI TRINITY COMMUNITY CHURCH
143 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 00:37:35 06:03 min/mile 10K 6 30 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
139 VIVIAN YATES 00:42:55 06:55 min/mile 10K 25 34 2 F 5 SHOREWOOD WI
67 KELLY LITTLE 00:45:47 07:23 min/mile 10K 33 31 3 F 8 WHITEFISH BAY WI
103 LEAH ROGERS 00:48:20 07:47 min/mile 10K 50 33 4 F 14 WEST ALLIS WI
134 KINLEY WEAVER 00:49:09 07:55 min/mile 10K 53 31 5 F 15 BROWN DEER WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
43 KYLE FRASER 00:33:14 05:21 min/mile 10K 1 36 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
154 JOSHUA NORTH 00:43:12 06:58 min/mile 10K 27 37 2 M 21 BAYSIDE WI
94 FRANCISCO PEREZ 00:47:27 07:39 min/mile 10K 42 39 3 M 30 PORT WASHINGTON WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
65 DAVID LECKMAN 00:47:38 07:40 min/mile 10K 43 36 4 M 31 MILWAUKEE WI BADGER METER
120 FRED SSALI 00:53:17 08:35 min/mile 10K 76 39 5 M 54 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
57 SHAWN JOHNSON 00:41:45 06:44 min/mile 10K 20 37 1 F 3 MUSKEGO WI
40 MANDI FLORIP 00:43:52 07:04 min/mile 10K 29 36 2 F 7 WAUKEGAN IL
1 KRISTI ADYNIEC 00:47:22 07:38 min/mile 10K 41 35 3 F 12 SAINT FRANCIS WI
23 JENNIFER BURTENSHAW 00:53:20 08:36 min/mile 10K 77 35 4 F 23 BROOKFIELD WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
70 SHERI MAKKOA 00:55:16 08:54 min/mile 10K 90 39 5 F 31 MILWAUKEE WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
115 TIM SIEGEL 00:38:50 06:15 min/mile 10K 9 41 1 M 8 GERMANTOWN WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
101 MICHAEL RANK 00:39:30 06:22 min/mile 10K 11 41 2 M 10 FRANKSVILLE WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
11 RJ BAST 00:45:19 07:18 min/mile 10K 31 43 3 M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
45 JOHN GERMANOTTA 00:49:37 08:00 min/mile 10K 55 44 4 M 39 BROWN DEER WI TEAM TAPCO
104 CHRIS ROLLER 00:50:01 08:04 min/mile 10K 58 42 5 M 42 GRAFTON WI ROLLER
22 SUSAN BUERGER 00:41:01 06:36 min/mile 10K 19 40 1 F 2 HARTLAND WI
113 NIKKI SETZER 00:49:34 07:59 min/mile 10K 54 44 2 F 16 PORT WASHINGTON WI
109 AMY SCHULTZ 00:53:46 08:40 min/mile 10K 79 44 3 F 25 OAK CREEK WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
61 JENNIFER KLIMEK 00:54:32 08:47 min/mile 10K 84 44 4 F 26 BROWN DEER WI TEAM HUSTLE
31 NICOLE DAVILA 00:54:51 08:50 min/mile 10K 85 43 5 F 27 MILWAUKEE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
114 TED SHUE 00:39:18 06:20 min/mile 10K 10 47 1 M 9 GLENDALE WI NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL STRID
72 TONY MARINO 00:40:08 06:28 min/mile 10K 14 48 2 M 13 WHITEFISH BAY WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
25 JUAN CARRANZA 00:44:46 07:13 min/mile 10K 30 46 3 M 23 MEQUON WI
32 MIKE DE SISTI 00:46:31 07:30 min/mile 10K 38 45 4 M 28 BAYSIDE WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
66 GUY LEFFEL 00:47:04 07:35 min/mile 10K 40 49 5 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI GO VEGAN
51 STACY HESS 00:46:46 07:32 min/mile 10K 39 48 1 F 11 GREEN BAY WI
48 CINDY GRUBER 00:47:40 07:41 min/mile 10K 44 47 2 F 13 PLYMOUTH WI
86 DEANA NEIS 00:56:25 09:05 min/mile 10K 99 48 3 F 38 HORICON WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
97 LAURA PIOTROWSKI 01:08:33 11:03 min/mile 10K 133 47 4 F 54 BROOKFIELD WI
20 MICHELLE BOWER 01:10:38 11:23 min/mile 10K 136 46 5 F 56 MILWAUKEE WI BADGER METER
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
122 RICK STEFANOVIC 00:39:41 06:24 min/mile 10K 12 54 1 M 11 MILWAUKEE WI
53 BRUCE HOLMES 00:40:15 06:29 min/mile 10K 15 52 2 M 14 GLENDALE WI NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL STRID
54 SAM JACKOYO 00:42:24 06:50 min/mile 10K 22 52 3 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
123 ANDREW STEPHENS 00:47:48 07:42 min/mile 10K 46 53 4 M 33 WHITEFISH BAY WI
136 MARK WILD 00:48:15 07:46 min/mile 10K 49 53 5 M 36 GRAFTON WI ROLLER
37 JANEEN FINKE 00:45:54 07:24 min/mile 10K 34 52 1 F 9 MUKWONAGO WI
60 TAMARA KASPER 00:46:20 07:28 min/mile 10K 37 53 2 F 10 CEDARBURG WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
159 LAURA KOPPA 00:51:48 08:21 min/mile 10K 65 51 3 F 18 GLENDALE WI
158 LISA BADRAN 00:52:12 08:25 min/mile 10K 67 51 4 F 20 FOX POINT WI
8 KAY BAAS 00:55:56 09:01 min/mile 10K 96 52 5 F 36 GLENDALE WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
83 RICH MOORE 00:42:51 06:54 min/mile 10K 24 59 1 M 20 FOX POINT WI NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL STRID
77 TIM MELIS 00:47:41 07:41 min/mile 10K 45 55 2 M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
5 NICHOLAS ANSTEDT 00:51:20 08:16 min/mile 10K 63 56 3 M 46 WAUWATOSA WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
69 RON MADISON 00:53:05 08:33 min/mile 10K 75 58 4 M 53 ELKHORN WI
100 JEFF PROM 00:59:26 09:35 min/mile 10K 106 57 5 M 66 NEW BERLIN WI
135 ELLEN WEITZEL 00:52:06 08:24 min/mile 10K 66 56 1 F 19 CEDARBURG WI
59 DEBBIE KANIA 00:55:57 09:01 min/mile 10K 97 55 2 F 37 SUSSEX WI
6 ROSE ANSTEDT 01:15:47 12:13 min/mile 10K 142 57 3 F 62 GREENFIELD WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
99 GERIANNE PROM 01:19:06 12:45 min/mile 10K 144 58 4 F 64 NEW BERLIN WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
88 I. GEORGE OGUTU 00:40:57 06:36 min/mile 10K 18 60 1 M 17 MILWAUKEE WI
153 BRUCE BROWN 00:48:41 07:51 min/mile 10K 52 60 2 M 38 WHITEFISH BAY WI
63 BOB KRICK 00:53:04 08:33 min/mile 10K 74 63 3 M 52 WAUWATOSA WI
130 JEFF TURNER 01:03:37 10:15 min/mile 10K 120 61 4 M 75 OAK CREEK WI
49 VLADIMIR HAMPEL 01:04:44 10:26 min/mile 10K 122 61 5 M 77 WAUWATOSA WI
90 HEIDE PANASIUK 00:53:25 08:36 min/mile 10K 78 60 1 F 24 GREENFIELD WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
138 MARY WYSOCKI 01:06:30 10:43 min/mile 10K 126 62 2 F 49 MUSKEGO WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
26 DEBRA CARUSO 01:54:14 18:25 min/mile 10K 148 63 3 F 67 MILWAUKEE WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
30 BRUCE DAVIES 00:58:01 09:21 min/mile 10K 102 67 1 M 63 CUDAHY WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
111 ROBERT SCHULTZ 01:00:11 09:42 min/mile 10K 109 68 2 M 68 WAUWATOSA WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
29 FERN DAINS 01:12:37 11:42 min/mile 10K 139 74 1 F 59 BURLINGTON WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
15 JOHN BECKER 00:50:59 08:13 min/mile 10K 62 76 1 M 45 MILWAUKEE WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS
80 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
27 RON CARUSO 01:54:08 18:24 min/mile 10K 146 80 1 M 81 MILWAUKEE WI BADGERLAND STRIDERS

Race Info

Participants:
275
Last Updated:
5/1/2017 10:13:16 AM

5K Overall Results

5K Age Group Results

10K Overall Results

10K Age Group Results

 

 

 

 

 

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 127


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
64 09:40

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
63 11:00

10K - 148


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
81 08:12

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
67 09:36
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction