Race Results for…
Firecracker Four

July 04, 2018 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
1065
Last Updated:
7/8/2018 8:33:11 PM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

4 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1097 CHASE ROBLES 00:21:11 05:17 min/mile OAK CREEK 24
2 166 MARTIN HINZE 00:21:18 05:19 min/mile WAUWATOSA 26
3 562 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:21:39 05:24 min/mile MADISON 27
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 685 REBECCA ELDIEN 00:24:57 06:14 min/mile NEW BERLIN 20
2 801 NORA IMPERL 00:25:30 06:22 min/mile GREENFIELD 21
3 711 HANNAH FRETT 00:25:33 06:23 min/mile FRANKLIN 25

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
1065 entrants …
4 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1097 CHASE ROBLES 00:21:11 05:17 min/mile 4 MILE 1 24 1 M 1 OAK CREEK WI
166 MARTIN HINZE 00:21:18 05:19 min/mile 4 MILE 2 26 1 M 2 WAUWATOSA WI
562 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:21:39 05:24 min/mile 4 MILE 3 27 2 M 3 MADISON WI
1422 JARROD SCHWICHTENBERG 00:21:42 05:25 min/mile 4 MILE 4 29 3 M 4 WEST ALLIS WI
1102 ROB ROSE 00:21:44 05:26 min/mile 4 MILE 5 24 2 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
964 SEBASTIAN MILLER 00:21:45 05:26 min/mile 4 MILE 6 24 3 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
1479 MATT CAVANAUGH 00:21:54 05:28 min/mile 4 MILE 7 19 1 M 7 NEW BERLIN WI
887 SAM KUHLMANN 00:22:20 05:35 min/mile 4 MILE 8 21 4 M 8 SHOREWOOD WI
735 NIKOLAI GRABOWSKI 00:22:25 05:36 min/mile 4 MILE 9 23 5 M 9 FRANKLIN WI
169 BEN GARBE 00:22:32 05:38 min/mile 4 MILE 10 29 4 M 10 WAUKESHA WI
1482 JERRY HUSZ 00:22:37 05:39 min/mile 4 MILE 11 57 1 M 11 HARTFORD WI
1469 ZACHARY LUTZ 00:22:44 05:41 min/mile 4 MILE 12 30 1 M 12 WEST ALLIS WI
1306 THOMAS BREITBACH 00:22:52 05:43 min/mile 4 MILE 13 29 5 M 13 RACINE WI
1054 JAKE PETRI 00:22:58 05:44 min/mile 4 MILE 14 19 2 M 14 MUSKEGO WI
1103 ALEX ROSENAU 00:23:15 05:48 min/mile 4 MILE 15 25 6 M 15 GRAFTON WI
1001 KYLE NEUROTH 00:23:16 05:49 min/mile 4 MILE 16 19 3 M 16 MUSKEGO WI
456 LAWRENCE WALSH 00:23:20 05:50 min/mile 4 MILE 17 32 2 M 17
1355 ERIK KAIN 00:23:25 05:51 min/mile 4 MILE 18 16 4 M 18 MUSKEGO WI
1312 TIM CIGELSKE 00:23:42 05:55 min/mile 4 MILE 19 36 1 M 19 WHITEFISH BAY WI
886 THOMAS KUHLMANN 00:23:59 05:59 min/mile 4 MILE 20 52 1 M 20 SHOREWOOD WI
1037 GARRETT PATTERSON 00:24:09 06:02 min/mile 4 MILE 21 25 7 M 21 MILWAUKEE WI
1272 JASON YAGER 00:24:16 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 22 15 5 M 22 GREENDALE WI
1405 AARON PIERCE 00:24:17 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 23 35 2 M 23 BROWN DEER WI
1184 RYAN STRIDDE 00:24:18 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 24 32 3 M 24 ST. CROIX FALLS WI
913 JEREMY LIEBHERR 00:24:18 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 25 34 4 M 25 DURANGO CO
921 JACK LODERMEIER 00:24:18 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 26 20 6 M 26 NEW BERLIN WI
1224 RYAN VANDERLOOP 00:24:22 06:05 min/mile 4 MILE 27 41 1 M 27 SHOREWOOD WI
1408 CONNOR POLENSKE 00:24:27 06:06 min/mile 4 MILE 28 14 1 M 28 MILWAUKEE WI
1420 TOM SCHNEIDER 00:24:31 06:07 min/mile 4 MILE 29 20 7 M 29 MUSKEGO WI
1124 MATT SCHERBARTH 00:24:39 06:09 min/mile 4 MILE 30 38 3 M 30 MILWAUKEE WI
457 COLLIN BORAZO 00:24:40 06:10 min/mile 4 MILE 31 22 8 M 31
1424 NICK SEISKE 00:24:49 06:12 min/mile 4 MILE 32 37 4 M 32 MUSKEGO WI
685 REBECCA ELDIEN 00:24:57 06:14 min/mile 4 MILE 33 20 1 F 1 NEW BERLIN WI
577 BRETT BUEHLER 00:25:05 06:16 min/mile 4 MILE 34 22 9 M 33 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1167 JOSH SOLORIO 00:25:14 06:18 min/mile 4 MILE 35 29 8 M 34 WEST ALLIS WI
816 ADAM JOERRES 00:25:19 06:19 min/mile 4 MILE 36 24 10 M 35 MUSKEGO WI
694 ERIK ESSER 00:25:21 06:20 min/mile 4 MILE 37 47 1 M 36 GERMANTOWN WI
1447 WILLIAM CIESLIK 00:25:22 06:20 min/mile 4 MILE 38 46 2 M 37 OAK CREEK WI
461 PETER MINIX 00:25:24 06:21 min/mile 4 MILE 39 20 11 M 38
1410 JOHN PSUIK 00:25:26 06:21 min/mile 4 MILE 40 50 2 M 39 FRANKLIN WI
1165 NICK SLUGA 00:25:28 06:22 min/mile 4 MILE 41 17 6 M 40 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI
801 NORA IMPERL 00:25:30 06:22 min/mile 4 MILE 42 21 2 F 2 GREENFIELD WI
711 HANNAH FRETT 00:25:33 06:23 min/mile 4 MILE 43 25 1 F 3 FRANKLIN WI
475 BART HUFF 00:25:37 06:24 min/mile 4 MILE 44 49 3 M 41
767 NATE HECKER 00:25:42 06:25 min/mile 4 MILE 45 24 12 M 42 OAK CREEK WI
173 CHRISTOPHER BIESBOER 00:25:43 06:25 min/mile 4 MILE 46 25 9 M 43
1002 HEATHER NEWBERRY 00:25:57 06:29 min/mile 4 MILE 47 25 2 F 4 SHOREWOOD WI
893 BEN LAMERS 00:25:58 06:29 min/mile 4 MILE 48 26 10 M 44 NAPERVILLE IL
996 CASSIE NELSON 00:26:05 06:31 min/mile 4 MILE 49 32 1 F 5 WAUWATOSA WI
1490 KEVIN WESLASK 00:26:06 06:31 min/mile 4 MILE 50 54 3 M 45 RACINE WI
1065 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1097 CHASE ROBLES 00:21:11 05:17 min/mile 4 MILE 1 24 1 M 1 OAK CREEK WI
685 REBECCA ELDIEN 00:24:57 06:14 min/mile 4 MILE 33 20 1 F 1 NEW BERLIN WI
1 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
839 CHESTER KAWCZYNSKI 00:32:02 08:00 min/mile 4 MILE 230 9 1 M 178 BROOKLYN NY
844 RUDY KEHOE 00:35:08 08:47 min/mile 4 MILE 357 9 2 M 258 HALES CORNERS WI
1461 ANDREW STACHULA 00:41:28 10:22 min/mile 4 MILE 640 8 3 M 402
453 RYLEY OXBOROUGH 00:41:53 10:28 min/mile 4 MILE 656 9 4 M 406
488 TEDDY KOGUTKIEWICZ 00:42:44 10:41 min/mile 4 MILE 684 9 5 M 418
1369 ELAH KOZMINSKE 00:49:30 12:22 min/mile 4 MILE 856 8 1 F 373 HALES CORNERS WI
841 CHARLOTTE KEELING 00:50:26 12:36 min/mile 4 MILE 877 8 2 F 390 HALES CORNERS WI
741 REYNA GRANT 00:51:35 12:53 min/mile 4 MILE 904 9 3 F 409 FRANKLIN WI
534 SARA BARKLEY 00:53:18 13:19 min/mile 4 MILE 932 9 4 F 431 MAPLE VALLEY WA
533 HOLLIE BARKLEY 00:55:39 13:54 min/mile 4 MILE 973 9 5 F 455 MAPLE VALLEY WA
10 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1408 CONNOR POLENSKE 00:24:27 06:06 min/mile 4 MILE 28 14 1 M 28 MILWAUKEE WI
915 BENJAMIN LIEBL 00:27:47 06:56 min/mile 4 MILE 92 14 2 M 79 MILWAUKEE WI
1412 RYAN RATKOWSKI 00:28:20 07:05 min/mile 4 MILE 106 14 3 M 91 FRANKLIN WI
1362 BEN KIERZEK 00:29:02 07:15 min/mile 4 MILE 127 11 4 M 105 MUSKEGO WI
1364 JOSH KIERZEK 00:30:40 07:40 min/mile 4 MILE 180 13 5 M 141 MUSKEGO WI
670 NICOLE DOERR 00:28:35 07:08 min/mile 4 MILE 113 14 1 F 17 MUSKEGO WI
1027 MADELEINE OXBOROUGH 00:29:24 07:21 min/mile 4 MILE 140 14 2 F 25 MUSKEGO WI
1026 ANAKA OXBOROUGH 00:29:25 07:21 min/mile 4 MILE 141 14 3 F 26 MUSKEGO WI
155 KAILI AUCHAMPACH 00:34:35 08:38 min/mile 4 MILE 331 14 4 F 89
151 HANNAH ROSS 00:35:23 08:50 min/mile 4 MILE 365 13 5 F 103 FRANKSVILLE WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1479 MATT CAVANAUGH 00:21:54 05:28 min/mile 4 MILE 7 19 1 M 7 NEW BERLIN WI
1054 JAKE PETRI 00:22:58 05:44 min/mile 4 MILE 14 19 2 M 14 MUSKEGO WI
1001 KYLE NEUROTH 00:23:16 05:49 min/mile 4 MILE 16 19 3 M 16 MUSKEGO WI
1355 ERIK KAIN 00:23:25 05:51 min/mile 4 MILE 18 16 4 M 18 MUSKEGO WI
1272 JASON YAGER 00:24:16 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 22 15 5 M 22 GREENDALE WI
25 HANNAH OLENDREK 00:30:17 07:34 min/mile 4 MILE 165 16 1 F 34
773 JULIE HEINRICHS 00:31:07 07:46 min/mile 4 MILE 202 15 2 F 44 NEW BERLIN WI
1449 RILEIGH DUNNING 00:32:01 08:00 min/mile 4 MILE 229 19 3 F 52 OCONOMOWOC WI
968 DIJANA MITROVIC 00:32:43 08:10 min/mile 4 MILE 263 15 4 F 61 HALES CORNERS WI
1130 AVA SCHNEIDER 00:33:10 08:17 min/mile 4 MILE 280 15 5 F 67 WINDSOR CO
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1097 CHASE ROBLES 00:21:11 05:17 min/mile 4 MILE 1 24 1 M 1 OAK CREEK WI
1102 ROB ROSE 00:21:44 05:26 min/mile 4 MILE 5 24 2 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
964 SEBASTIAN MILLER 00:21:45 05:26 min/mile 4 MILE 6 24 3 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
887 SAM KUHLMANN 00:22:20 05:35 min/mile 4 MILE 8 21 4 M 8 SHOREWOOD WI
735 NIKOLAI GRABOWSKI 00:22:25 05:36 min/mile 4 MILE 9 23 5 M 9 FRANKLIN WI
685 REBECCA ELDIEN 00:24:57 06:14 min/mile 4 MILE 33 20 1 F 1 NEW BERLIN WI
801 NORA IMPERL 00:25:30 06:22 min/mile 4 MILE 42 21 2 F 2 GREENFIELD WI
1498 HANNAH ERL 00:26:53 06:43 min/mile 4 MILE 61 23 3 F 6 WAUWATOSA WI
664 ACACIA DISHMAN 00:27:14 06:48 min/mile 4 MILE 71 24 4 F 9 MILWAUKEE WI
717 JORI GALLES 00:27:28 06:52 min/mile 4 MILE 81 23 5 F 10 WAUKESHA WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
166 MARTIN HINZE 00:21:18 05:19 min/mile 4 MILE 2 26 1 M 2 WAUWATOSA WI
562 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:21:39 05:24 min/mile 4 MILE 3 27 2 M 3 MADISON WI
1422 JARROD SCHWICHTENBERG 00:21:42 05:25 min/mile 4 MILE 4 29 3 M 4 WEST ALLIS WI
169 BEN GARBE 00:22:32 05:38 min/mile 4 MILE 10 29 4 M 10 WAUKESHA WI
1306 THOMAS BREITBACH 00:22:52 05:43 min/mile 4 MILE 13 29 5 M 13 RACINE WI
711 HANNAH FRETT 00:25:33 06:23 min/mile 4 MILE 43 25 1 F 3 FRANKLIN WI
1002 HEATHER NEWBERRY 00:25:57 06:29 min/mile 4 MILE 47 25 2 F 4 SHOREWOOD WI
1098 JULIE ROBLES 00:27:07 06:46 min/mile 4 MILE 67 25 3 F 8 OAK CREEK WI
1268 MOLLY WOODFORD 00:27:35 06:53 min/mile 4 MILE 84 28 4 F 11 WAUKESHA WI
1256 CARLY WINDT 00:28:19 07:04 min/mile 4 MILE 105 28 5 F 15 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1469 ZACHARY LUTZ 00:22:44 05:41 min/mile 4 MILE 12 30 1 M 12 WEST ALLIS WI
456 LAWRENCE WALSH 00:23:20 05:50 min/mile 4 MILE 17 32 2 M 17
1184 RYAN STRIDDE 00:24:18 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 24 32 3 M 24 ST. CROIX FALLS WI
913 JEREMY LIEBHERR 00:24:18 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 25 34 4 M 25 DURANGO CO
516 ZACH ANDRESKI 00:26:51 06:42 min/mile 4 MILE 60 33 5 M 55 DOUSMAN WI
996 CASSIE NELSON 00:26:05 06:31 min/mile 4 MILE 49 32 1 F 5 WAUWATOSA WI
1206 JANE TRIMBERGER 00:27:02 06:45 min/mile 4 MILE 65 33 2 F 7 WAUWATOSA WI
515 ERIN ANDRESKI 00:27:42 06:55 min/mile 4 MILE 91 32 3 F 13 DOUSMAN WI
898 ANDREA LAMMERS-POTTAGE 00:27:54 06:58 min/mile 4 MILE 99 33 4 F 14 LETHBRIDGE AB
473 SARA JOHNSEN 00:28:35 07:08 min/mile 4 MILE 112 33 5 F 16
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1312 TIM CIGELSKE 00:23:42 05:55 min/mile 4 MILE 19 36 1 M 19 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1405 AARON PIERCE 00:24:17 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 23 35 2 M 23 BROWN DEER WI
1124 MATT SCHERBARTH 00:24:39 06:09 min/mile 4 MILE 30 38 3 M 30 MILWAUKEE WI
1424 NICK SEISKE 00:24:49 06:12 min/mile 4 MILE 32 37 4 M 32 MUSKEGO WI
1105 MICHAEL ROSPENDA 00:26:21 06:35 min/mile 4 MILE 52 36 5 M 47 MILWAUKEE WI
1290 KATIE AUSTING 00:28:59 07:14 min/mile 4 MILE 125 36 1 F 22 GREENFIELD WI
1166 LYNDSAY SMANZ 00:29:12 07:18 min/mile 4 MILE 134 36 2 F 24 GLENDALE WI
1168 KARA SONNTAG 00:29:39 07:24 min/mile 4 MILE 150 39 3 F 27 NEW BERLIN WI
1181 JENNIFER STEINHOFF 00:29:52 07:28 min/mile 4 MILE 157 36 4 F 30 BROOKFIELD WI
165 LAURA CAULFIELD 00:30:31 07:37 min/mile 4 MILE 174 37 5 F 37
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1224 RYAN VANDERLOOP 00:24:22 06:05 min/mile 4 MILE 27 41 1 M 27 SHOREWOOD WI
1500 MIKE BEIX 00:27:07 06:46 min/mile 4 MILE 68 43 2 M 60 CALEDONIA WI
772 JOEY HEINRICHS 00:27:13 06:48 min/mile 4 MILE 69 40 3 M 61 NEW BERLIN WI
800 ROB HUTTER 00:27:26 06:51 min/mile 4 MILE 78 44 4 M 69 WEST ALLIS WI
194 KORY VANDERBOOM 00:27:52 06:58 min/mile 4 MILE 97 40 5 M 84
563 MADDY BOSCHKE 00:29:46 07:26 min/mile 4 MILE 155 42 1 F 29 FRANKLIN WI
1476 JILL MIEROW 00:30:02 07:30 min/mile 4 MILE 160 41 2 F 32 FRANKLIN WI
868 CANDICE KNUTESON 00:31:15 07:48 min/mile 4 MILE 205 42 3 F 47 WAUWATOSA WI
593 CATHERINE CAMPION 00:31:45 07:56 min/mile 4 MILE 218 43 4 F 51 NEW BERLIN WI
707 ELIZABETH FRANSON 00:32:23 08:05 min/mile 4 MILE 252 40 5 F 56 NEW BERLIN WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
694 ERIK ESSER 00:25:21 06:20 min/mile 4 MILE 37 47 1 M 36 GERMANTOWN WI
1447 WILLIAM CIESLIK 00:25:22 06:20 min/mile 4 MILE 38 46 2 M 37 OAK CREEK WI
475 BART HUFF 00:25:37 06:24 min/mile 4 MILE 44 49 3 M 41
795 TOM HOWARD 00:26:24 06:36 min/mile 4 MILE 53 48 4 M 48 OAKVILLE ON
1159 TED SHUE 00:26:31 06:37 min/mile 4 MILE 54 48 5 M 49 GLENDALE WI
820 ANNA JONES 00:28:40 07:10 min/mile 4 MILE 116 47 1 F 19 ST PETERS MO
555 TERRI BODDEN 00:29:44 07:26 min/mile 4 MILE 153 48 2 F 28 KEWASKUM WI
894 DIANA LAMMERS 00:30:36 07:39 min/mile 4 MILE 176 45 3 F 38 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
172 LINDA LOU OCONNOR 00:32:26 08:06 min/mile 4 MILE 255 49 4 F 57
508 ELIZABETH ALDRED 00:33:52 08:28 min/mile 4 MILE 304 48 5 F 78 EAST TROY WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
886 THOMAS KUHLMANN 00:23:59 05:59 min/mile 4 MILE 20 52 1 M 20 SHOREWOOD WI
1410 JOHN PSUIK 00:25:26 06:21 min/mile 4 MILE 40 50 2 M 39 FRANKLIN WI
1490 KEVIN WESLASK 00:26:06 06:31 min/mile 4 MILE 50 54 3 M 45 RACINE WI
1333 ANDY GARZA 00:26:38 06:39 min/mile 4 MILE 56 52 4 M 51 MILWAUKEE WI
1472 BRIAN SEEGERT 00:27:01 06:45 min/mile 4 MILE 64 51 5 M 58 HARTFORD WI
1370 MICHELLE LANOUETTE 00:28:38 07:09 min/mile 4 MILE 114 52 1 F 18 WAUWATOSA WI
1302 LORI BONN 00:34:06 08:31 min/mile 4 MILE 317 50 2 F 83 RACINE WI
696 LISA FARR 00:34:12 08:33 min/mile 4 MILE 321 52 3 F 84 GREENFIELD WI
1374 SHERYL LEONARD-SCHNECK 00:34:40 08:40 min/mile 4 MILE 335 53 4 F 91 WAUWATOSA WI
1173 NINA STANOSSEK 00:36:31 09:07 min/mile 4 MILE 419 53 5 F 129 RICHFIELD WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1482 JERRY HUSZ 00:22:37 05:39 min/mile 4 MILE 11 57 1 M 11 HARTFORD WI
1177 RICK STEFANOVIC 00:27:15 06:48 min/mile 4 MILE 74 56 2 M 65 MILWAUKEE WI
610 JIM CICHY 00:27:27 06:51 min/mile 4 MILE 79 55 3 M 70 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1113 JOHN RYDESKI 00:27:39 06:54 min/mile 4 MILE 90 58 4 M 78 FRANKLIN WI
1452 DAN CZECH 00:28:15 07:03 min/mile 4 MILE 103 57 5 M 89 GREENFIELD WI
1174 LORI STAUDER 00:33:20 08:20 min/mile 4 MILE 285 58 1 F 70 GREENFIELD WI
818 NORAH LOUISE JOHNSON 00:35:18 08:49 min/mile 4 MILE 363 56 2 F 102 NEW BERLIN WI
1191 JILL TANEL 00:36:43 09:10 min/mile 4 MILE 428 56 3 F 132 NEW BERLIN WI
830 DEBBIE KANIA 00:37:18 09:19 min/mile 4 MILE 456 56 4 F 144 SUSSEX WI
1264 SUELLYN WITTLIEFF 00:38:51 09:42 min/mile 4 MILE 526 58 5 F 182 NEW BERLIN WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
644 RUSSELL DE LAP 00:26:44 06:41 min/mile 4 MILE 57 61 1 M 52 BROOKFIELD WI
1196 JIM THOMSON 00:29:21 07:20 min/mile 4 MILE 138 60 2 M 114 NEW BERLIN WI
726 JOSEPH GLOWACKI 00:30:47 07:41 min/mile 4 MILE 187 62 3 M 148 WAUWATOSA WI
1175 PETER STEFANIAK 00:31:47 07:56 min/mile 4 MILE 221 61 4 M 170 MILWAUKEE WI
1007 MIKE NIEMIEC 00:32:46 08:11 min/mile 4 MILE 265 63 5 M 203 MILWAUKEE WI
1045 KIM PETAK 00:34:02 08:30 min/mile 4 MILE 313 61 1 F 82 MUSKEGO WI
1143 SUZANNE SELESTOW 00:36:04 09:01 min/mile 4 MILE 394 61 2 F 118 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
944 DARLENE MATERNOWSKI 00:38:42 09:40 min/mile 4 MILE 518 63 3 F 175
1210 DEBRA TUCKWOOD 00:39:51 09:57 min/mile 4 MILE 569 63 4 F 201 MILWAUKEE WI
803 LILA JABLONSKI 00:41:03 10:15 min/mile 4 MILE 618 60 5 F 226 HALES CORNERS WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1134 DON SCHOBERG 00:28:54 07:13 min/mile 4 MILE 123 65 1 M 103 NEW BERLIN WI
1451 JAMES MCFADDEN 00:29:29 07:22 min/mile 4 MILE 143 66 2 M 117 WATERFORD WI
588 MARV CUMMINGS 00:30:41 07:40 min/mile 4 MILE 182 65 3 M 143 OAK CREEK WI
1223 SCOTT VANDERKOLK 00:31:05 07:46 min/mile 4 MILE 198 65 4 M 155 NEW BERLIN WI
784 ROBERT HIBBARD 00:32:17 08:04 min/mile 4 MILE 245 65 5 M 191 BROOKFIELD WI
1298 NANCY BEHLENDORF 00:36:55 09:13 min/mile 4 MILE 440 66 1 F 137 CEDARBURG WI
1269 PHYLLIS WOODWARD 00:38:58 09:44 min/mile 4 MILE 534 69 2 F 186
511 NANCY ALLMAN 00:43:35 10:53 min/mile 4 MILE 706 68 3 F 283 NORTH PRAIRIE WI
1391 LINDA MOORE 00:45:13 11:18 min/mile 4 MILE 759 69 4 F 308 BIG BEND WI
1342 SHARI HINTERMEISTER 00:46:33 11:38 min/mile 4 MILE 794 68 5 F 333 NORTH LIBERTY IA
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
813 JOHN JENK 00:27:50 06:57 min/mile 4 MILE 95 70 1 M 82 HALES CORNERS WI
733 GENE GOSPODAREK 00:39:51 09:57 min/mile 4 MILE 568 70 2 M 368 MUSKEGO WI
1188 LES TAKKINEN 00:41:42 10:25 min/mile 4 MILE 649 73 3 M 404 WEST ALLIS WI
688 LEE ELGER 00:44:05 11:01 min/mile 4 MILE 726 72 4 M 434 MUSKEGO WI
1467 JERRY BAUER 00:49:10 12:17 min/mile 4 MILE 853 74 5 M 482 WAUKESHA WI
768 CAROL HEGLAND 00:57:03 14:15 min/mile 4 MILE 997 71 1 F 472 MILWAUKEE WI
948 BRIGITTA MCGRORTY 01:07:28 16:52 min/mile 4 MILE 1058 73 2 F 512 WAUKESHA WI
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1040 RON PEMBERTON 00:48:36 12:09 min/mile 4 MILE 837 75 1 M 475 FRANKLIN WI
791 THOMAS HOLLAND 00:57:49 14:27 min/mile 4 MILE 1001 75 2 M 527 MILWAUKEE WI
738 CARL GRANETZKE 00:58:23 14:35 min/mile 4 MILE 1007 79 3 M 528 RACINE WI
1213 PAUL TURZINSI 01:08:53 17:13 min/mile 4 MILE 1060 77 4 M 548 MEQUON WI
1237 SANDRA WEINSTEIN 00:53:33 13:23 min/mile 4 MILE 941 79 1 F 437 MIL WI
529 MARCIA BALTHAZOR 00:55:30 13:52 min/mile 4 MILE 968 76 2 F 453 WEST ALLIS WI
80 - 84
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
598 RON CARUSO 00:39:33 09:53 min/mile 4 MILE 557 82 1 M 360 MILWAUKEE WI
790 DAVID HOFFMAN 00:56:03 14:00 min/mile 4 MILE 979 83 2 M 522 MILWAUKEE WI
912 JIM LEVINSON 01:08:33 17:08 min/mile 4 MILE 1059 82 3 M 547 HALES CORNERS WI
85 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
553 EDWARD BLUMBERG 01:00:55 15:13 min/mile 4 MILE 1030 85 1 M 537 MILWAUKEE WI

Race Info

Participants:
1065
Last Updated:
7/8/2018 8:33:11 PM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

4 MILE - 1065


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
549 09:21

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
516 10:53
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction