Race Results for…
Cudahy Classic

July 28, 2019 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
413
Last Updated:
7/29/2019 9:33:26 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 860 CHRIS MCKENNA 00:30:55 06:11 min/mile BROOKFIELD 17
2 1338 BEN DEGUIRE 00:31:27 06:17 min/mile BROOKFIELD 15
3 1362 JOEY HEINRICHS 00:31:27 06:17 min/mile NEW BERLIN 41
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1373 KATE JOCHIMS 00:33:03 06:36 min/mile MUSKEGO 18
2 580 HANNAH ERL 00:34:17 06:51 min/mile MILWAUKEE 25
3 1324 ASHA BUSH 00:35:42 07:08 min/mile CUDAHY 33

10 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 581 MARTIN ERL 00:55:49 05:34 min/mile MILWAUKEE 27
2 847 JOHN LIDDELL 00:59:28 05:56 min/mile MILWAUKEE 28
3 565 FRANKIE DEGUIRE 01:00:10 06:01 min/mile BROOKFIELD 19
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 529 TERRI BODDEN 01:17:10 07:43 min/mile KEWASKUM 49
2 966 JENNIFER WARD 01:17:49 07:46 min/mile FRANKLIN 37
3 939 LYNDSAY SMANZ 01:18:59 07:53 min/mile GLENDALE 37

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
165 entrants …
5 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
860 CHRIS MCKENNA 00:30:55 06:11 min/mile 5 MILE 1 17 1 M 1 BROOKFIELD WI
1338 BEN DEGUIRE 00:31:27 06:17 min/mile 5 MILE 2 15 2 M 2 BROOKFIELD WI
1362 JOEY HEINRICHS 00:31:27 06:17 min/mile 5 MILE 3 41 1 M 3 NEW BERLIN WI
1408 AARON PIERCE 00:31:38 06:19 min/mile 5 MILE 4 36 1 M 4 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1373 KATE JOCHIMS 00:33:03 06:36 min/mile 5 MILE 5 18 1 F 1 MUSKEGO WI
1385 BEN KOCONIS 00:33:13 06:38 min/mile 5 MILE 6 41 2 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
580 HANNAH ERL 00:34:17 06:51 min/mile 5 MILE 7 25 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI
1457 BILLY MAHLER 00:34:22 06:52 min/mile 5 MILE 8 30 1 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
1359 JIM GROSS 00:35:10 07:02 min/mile 5 MILE 9 55 1 M 7 MILWAUKEE WI
1324 ASHA BUSH 00:35:42 07:08 min/mile 5 MILE 10 33 1 F 3 CUDAHY WI
1411 JOSEPH POESCHL 00:36:07 07:13 min/mile 5 MILE 11 33 2 M 8 MILWAUKEE WI
1375 KELLY JOHNSON 00:36:13 07:14 min/mile 5 MILE 12 26 2 F 4 CHICAGO IL
1435 KATIE WYSOCKY 00:36:19 07:15 min/mile 5 MILE 13 31 2 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1460 MICHAEL LOGAN 00:36:24 07:16 min/mile 5 MILE 14 39 2 M 9
1459 HAO LI 00:36:36 07:19 min/mile 5 MILE 15 47 1 M 10 BROOKFIELD WI
1410 ELIZABETH POESCHL 00:36:49 07:21 min/mile 5 MILE 16 32 3 F 6 MILWAUKEE WI
1401 ABIGAIL MOTZ 00:37:26 07:29 min/mile 5 MILE 17 13 1 F 7 NEW BERLIN WI
1333 MARK COLLINS 00:38:04 07:36 min/mile 5 MILE 18 30 3 M 11 BROOKFIELD WI
1448 JACOB CHRISTJOHN 00:38:45 07:45 min/mile 5 MILE 19 14 1 M 12 BAY VIEW WI
1380 ROBERT KNIER 00:39:07 07:49 min/mile 5 MILE 20 53 1 M 13 MUSKEGO WI
1451 AUSTIN MOORE 00:39:36 07:55 min/mile 5 MILE 21 35 3 M 14 MEQUON WI
1402 CHRIS MOTZ 00:39:38 07:55 min/mile 5 MILE 22 47 2 M 15 NEW BERLIN WI
1344 RACHEL DUMMER 00:39:41 07:56 min/mile 5 MILE 23 21 1 F 8 NEW BERLIN WI
1349 KELLY FASCHINGBAUER 00:39:50 07:58 min/mile 5 MILE 24 37 1 F 9 WAUWATOSA WI
1370 JOHN JENK 00:39:59 07:59 min/mile 5 MILE 25 71 1 M 16 HALES CORNERS WI
1463 GEORGE PAPAS 00:40:09 08:01 min/mile 5 MILE 26 57 2 M 17 MILWAUKEE WI
1425 JIM THOMSON 00:40:16 08:03 min/mile 5 MILE 27 61 1 M 18 NEW BERLIN WI
1330 LONDON CHASE 00:41:13 08:14 min/mile 5 MILE 28 12 2 F 10 WAUWATOSA WI
871 JAY MYERS 00:41:14 08:14 min/mile 5 MILE 29 55 3 M 19 GRAYSLAKE09/03/1963 IL
1345 WILLIAM DZWIERZYNSKI 00:41:28 08:17 min/mile 5 MILE 30 60 2 M 20 ELM GROVE WI
980 SHEILA WORDELL 00:41:47 08:21 min/mile 5 MILE 31 38 2 F 11 MILWAUKEE WI
1346 DON EBY 00:41:49 08:21 min/mile 5 MILE 32 41 3 M 21 GERMANTOWN WI
1439 ERIC BOND 00:41:50 08:22 min/mile 5 MILE 33 59 4 M 22 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1342 RICHARD DODD 00:41:52 08:22 min/mile 5 MILE 34 60 3 M 23 HALES CORNERS WI
1396 PATRICK MCKENNA 00:42:09 08:25 min/mile 5 MILE 35 14 2 M 24 BROOKFIELD WI
1417 MARK SCHROEDER 00:42:14 08:26 min/mile 5 MILE 36 56 5 M 25 WAUKESHA WI
1382 CANDICE KNUTESON 00:42:23 08:28 min/mile 5 MILE 37 43 1 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
1444 PETE STEFANIAK 00:42:36 08:31 min/mile 5 MILE 38 62 4 M 26 NEW BERLIN WI
1415 AMY SCHREINER 00:42:37 08:31 min/mile 5 MILE 39 38 3 F 13 MILWAUKEE WI
537 MICHAEL BRENNAN 00:42:47 08:33 min/mile 5 MILE 40 58 6 M 27 GRAYSLAKE IL
1364 JOSHUA HEWITT 00:43:04 08:36 min/mile 5 MILE 41 42 4 M 28 HARTLAND WI
1458 TEDDY SCHAAL 00:43:36 08:43 min/mile 5 MILE 42 15 3 M 29 MEQUON WI
1379 ABIE KHATCHADOURIAN 00:43:40 08:44 min/mile 5 MILE 43 65 1 M 30 BROOKFIELD WI
1456 MATT SCHAAL 00:43:42 08:44 min/mile 5 MILE 44 51 2 M 31 MEQUON WI
1399 RENEE MOLDENHAUER 00:44:27 08:53 min/mile 5 MILE 45 35 4 F 14 MILWAUKEE WI
498 JASON YAGER 00:44:44 08:56 min/mile 5 MILE 46 16 4 M 32 GREENDALE WI
972 KATHLEEN WIESE 00:44:46 08:57 min/mile 5 MILE 47 33 4 F 15 MILWAUKEE WI
1398 NATHAN MOLDENHAUER 00:45:04 09:00 min/mile 5 MILE 48 39 4 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
1334 MARV CUMMINGS 00:45:14 09:02 min/mile 5 MILE 49 66 2 M 34 OAK CREEK WI
941 EDWARD SMITH 00:45:21 09:04 min/mile 5 MILE 50 52 3 M 35 DELAFIELD WI
165 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
860 CHRIS MCKENNA 00:30:55 06:11 min/mile 5 MILE 1 17 1 M 1 BROOKFIELD WI
1373 KATE JOCHIMS 00:33:03 06:36 min/mile 5 MILE 5 18 1 F 1 MUSKEGO WI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1448 JACOB CHRISTJOHN 00:38:45 07:45 min/mile 5 MILE 19 14 1 M 12 BAY VIEW WI
1396 PATRICK MCKENNA 00:42:09 08:25 min/mile 5 MILE 35 14 2 M 24 BROOKFIELD WI
1335 JAKE CZERWINSKI 00:45:29 09:05 min/mile 5 MILE 51 14 3 M 36 GREENFIELD WI
1320 MATTHEW BOHRINGER 00:52:14 10:26 min/mile 5 MILE 93 11 4 M 57 WAUWATOSA WI
855 LORENZO MALSCH 00:56:47 11:21 min/mile 5 MILE 107 14 5 M 67 MILWAUKEE WI
1401 ABIGAIL MOTZ 00:37:26 07:29 min/mile 5 MILE 17 13 1 F 7 NEW BERLIN WI
1330 LONDON CHASE 00:41:13 08:14 min/mile 5 MILE 28 12 2 F 10 WAUWATOSA WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
860 CHRIS MCKENNA 00:30:55 06:11 min/mile 5 MILE 1 17 1 M 1 BROOKFIELD WI
1338 BEN DEGUIRE 00:31:27 06:17 min/mile 5 MILE 2 15 2 M 2 BROOKFIELD WI
1458 TEDDY SCHAAL 00:43:36 08:43 min/mile 5 MILE 42 15 3 M 29 MEQUON WI
498 JASON YAGER 00:44:44 08:56 min/mile 5 MILE 46 16 4 M 32 GREENDALE WI
1373 KATE JOCHIMS 00:33:03 06:36 min/mile 5 MILE 5 18 1 F 1 MUSKEGO WI
1464 KRISTEN PAPAS 01:05:31 13:06 min/mile 5 MILE 135 19 2 F 58 MILWAUKEE WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1344 RACHEL DUMMER 00:39:41 07:56 min/mile 5 MILE 23 21 1 F 8 NEW BERLIN WI
1389 LAKOTA LENZ 00:54:46 10:57 min/mile 5 MILE 103 23 2 F 39 WEST ALLIS WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1436 JOE YOUNG 00:58:54 11:46 min/mile 5 MILE 117 28 1 M 72 WEST ALLIS WI
580 HANNAH ERL 00:34:17 06:51 min/mile 5 MILE 7 25 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI
1375 KELLY JOHNSON 00:36:13 07:14 min/mile 5 MILE 12 26 2 F 4 CHICAGO IL
916 NORA SADIK 00:58:03 11:36 min/mile 5 MILE 115 28 3 F 45 MILWAUKEE WI
806 SOPHIA HASLUP 00:59:59 11:59 min/mile 5 MILE 123 27 4 F 50 SLINGER WI
886 ERIN PACHECO 01:02:32 12:30 min/mile 5 MILE 130 29 5 F 55 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1457 BILLY MAHLER 00:34:22 06:52 min/mile 5 MILE 8 30 1 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
1411 JOSEPH POESCHL 00:36:07 07:13 min/mile 5 MILE 11 33 2 M 8 MILWAUKEE WI
1333 MARK COLLINS 00:38:04 07:36 min/mile 5 MILE 18 30 3 M 11 BROOKFIELD WI
875 JOSHUA NEMETH 00:49:51 09:58 min/mile 5 MILE 76 31 4 M 49 OAK CREEK WI
1329 SCOTT CASEY 01:04:37 12:55 min/mile 5 MILE 132 32 5 M 76 PORT WASHINGTON WI
1324 ASHA BUSH 00:35:42 07:08 min/mile 5 MILE 10 33 1 F 3 CUDAHY WI
1435 KATIE WYSOCKY 00:36:19 07:15 min/mile 5 MILE 13 31 2 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1410 ELIZABETH POESCHL 00:36:49 07:21 min/mile 5 MILE 16 32 3 F 6 MILWAUKEE WI
972 KATHLEEN WIESE 00:44:46 08:57 min/mile 5 MILE 47 33 4 F 15 MILWAUKEE WI
1328 AMY CASEY 00:48:01 09:36 min/mile 5 MILE 67 33 5 F 24 PORT WASHINGTON WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1408 AARON PIERCE 00:31:38 06:19 min/mile 5 MILE 4 36 1 M 4 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1460 MICHAEL LOGAN 00:36:24 07:16 min/mile 5 MILE 14 39 2 M 9
1451 AUSTIN MOORE 00:39:36 07:55 min/mile 5 MILE 21 35 3 M 14 MEQUON WI
1398 NATHAN MOLDENHAUER 00:45:04 09:00 min/mile 5 MILE 48 39 4 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
1336 NICHOLAS DAVIA 00:47:25 09:29 min/mile 5 MILE 62 38 5 M 41 SAINT FRANCIS WI
1349 KELLY FASCHINGBAUER 00:39:50 07:58 min/mile 5 MILE 24 37 1 F 9 WAUWATOSA WI
980 SHEILA WORDELL 00:41:47 08:21 min/mile 5 MILE 31 38 2 F 11 MILWAUKEE WI
1415 AMY SCHREINER 00:42:37 08:31 min/mile 5 MILE 39 38 3 F 13 MILWAUKEE WI
1399 RENEE MOLDENHAUER 00:44:27 08:53 min/mile 5 MILE 45 35 4 F 14 MILWAUKEE WI
1403 ILIA NEUMAN 00:46:19 09:15 min/mile 5 MILE 55 38 5 F 18 MILWAUKEE WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1362 JOEY HEINRICHS 00:31:27 06:17 min/mile 5 MILE 3 41 1 M 3 NEW BERLIN WI
1385 BEN KOCONIS 00:33:13 06:38 min/mile 5 MILE 6 41 2 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1346 DON EBY 00:41:49 08:21 min/mile 5 MILE 32 41 3 M 21 GERMANTOWN WI
1364 JOSHUA HEWITT 00:43:04 08:36 min/mile 5 MILE 41 42 4 M 28 HARTLAND WI
480 RYAN LANSER 00:48:54 09:46 min/mile 5 MILE 70 41 5 M 45 GRAFTON WI
1382 CANDICE KNUTESON 00:42:23 08:28 min/mile 5 MILE 37 43 1 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
1405 TRIMBY OLSON 00:46:03 09:12 min/mile 5 MILE 54 44 2 F 17 MILWAUKEE WI
1430 MELISSA WIESE 00:50:25 10:05 min/mile 5 MILE 80 44 3 F 28 MUSKEGO WI
1354 CARRIE GAUGER 00:51:45 10:21 min/mile 5 MILE 91 40 4 F 36 OAK CREEK WI
1414 BECKY RUBIN 00:55:14 11:02 min/mile 5 MILE 104 42 5 F 40 MILWAUKEE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1459 HAO LI 00:36:36 07:19 min/mile 5 MILE 15 47 1 M 10 BROOKFIELD WI
1402 CHRIS MOTZ 00:39:38 07:55 min/mile 5 MILE 22 47 2 M 15 NEW BERLIN WI
1383 KEN KNUTESON 00:48:36 09:43 min/mile 5 MILE 69 46 3 M 44 MILWAUKEE WI
800 BRETT GRUNERT 01:11:56 14:23 min/mile 5 MILE 148 46 4 M 82 MILWAUKEE WI
1397 GWEN MODERT 00:47:49 09:33 min/mile 5 MILE 65 45 1 F 23 MILWAUKEE WI
1339 LEAH DEMARCO 00:58:56 11:47 min/mile 5 MILE 118 47 2 F 46 SHOREWOOD WI
1368 AMBER HWANG 01:07:00 13:24 min/mile 5 MILE 137 48 3 F 59 OAK CREEK WI
1406 JAMIE PALOMO 01:08:54 13:46 min/mile 5 MILE 139 48 4 F 60 CUDAHY WI
1432 ERICA WILLIAMS 01:11:36 14:19 min/mile 5 MILE 146 48 5 F 65 MILWAUKEE WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1380 ROBERT KNIER 00:39:07 07:49 min/mile 5 MILE 20 53 1 M 13 MUSKEGO WI
1456 MATT SCHAAL 00:43:42 08:44 min/mile 5 MILE 44 51 2 M 31 MEQUON WI
941 EDWARD SMITH 00:45:21 09:04 min/mile 5 MILE 50 52 3 M 35 DELAFIELD WI
1355 ROBERT GERBASI 00:46:26 09:17 min/mile 5 MILE 56 50 4 M 38 MILWAUKEE WI
987 DAVID PIKE 00:49:28 09:53 min/mile 5 MILE 73 54 5 M 47
1325 DEBRA CABRERA 00:46:43 09:20 min/mile 5 MILE 57 51 1 F 19 CEDARBURG WI
895 LORI PINK 00:54:07 10:49 min/mile 5 MILE 101 50 2 F 37 UNION FROVE WI
1353 CYNDE GARZA 00:59:16 11:51 min/mile 5 MILE 121 51 3 F 48 MILWAUKEE WI
1452 CINDY BIESTERREID 01:00:32 12:06 min/mile 5 MILE 126 50 4 F 52 NEW BERLIN WI
1347 JULIA EGGENER 01:02:47 12:33 min/mile 5 MILE 131 50 5 F 56 HARTFORD WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1359 JIM GROSS 00:35:10 07:02 min/mile 5 MILE 9 55 1 M 7 MILWAUKEE WI
1463 GEORGE PAPAS 00:40:09 08:01 min/mile 5 MILE 26 57 2 M 17 MILWAUKEE WI
871 JAY MYERS 00:41:14 08:14 min/mile 5 MILE 29 55 3 M 19 GRAYSLAKE09/03/1963 IL
1439 ERIC BOND 00:41:50 08:22 min/mile 5 MILE 33 59 4 M 22 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1417 MARK SCHROEDER 00:42:14 08:26 min/mile 5 MILE 36 56 5 M 25 WAUKESHA WI
1423 MARY SPRIGGS 00:46:57 09:23 min/mile 5 MILE 59 55 1 F 20 WAUKESHA WI
1424 JILL TANEL 00:47:04 09:24 min/mile 5 MILE 61 57 2 F 21 NEW BERLIN WI
1433 SUELLYN WITTLIEFF 00:47:31 09:30 min/mile 5 MILE 63 59 3 F 22 NEW BERLIN WI
1412 CHERI REDNER 00:48:04 09:36 min/mile 5 MILE 68 56 4 F 25 MILWAUKEE WI
1426 MARY TURNER 00:51:18 10:15 min/mile 5 MILE 83 56 5 F 31 OAK CREEK WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1425 JIM THOMSON 00:40:16 08:03 min/mile 5 MILE 27 61 1 M 18 NEW BERLIN WI
1345 WILLIAM DZWIERZYNSKI 00:41:28 08:17 min/mile 5 MILE 30 60 2 M 20 ELM GROVE WI
1342 RICHARD DODD 00:41:52 08:22 min/mile 5 MILE 34 60 3 M 23 HALES CORNERS WI
1444 PETE STEFANIAK 00:42:36 08:31 min/mile 5 MILE 38 62 4 M 26 NEW BERLIN WI
1360 RICHARD HARTER 00:51:32 10:18 min/mile 5 MILE 86 62 5 M 55 PORT WASHINGTON WI
1394 DARLENE MATERNOWSKI 00:50:59 10:11 min/mile 5 MILE 82 64 1 F 30 FRANKLIN WI
1365 JONI HODOR 01:00:32 12:06 min/mile 5 MILE 127 64 2 F 53 MILWAUKEE WI
1343 SOFIA DORSANO 01:13:57 14:47 min/mile 5 MILE 152 60 3 F 68 MILWAUKEE WI
540 JACKIE BROWNING 01:15:19 15:03 min/mile 5 MILE 153 63 4 F 69 MILWAUKEE WI
1314 ROSE ANSTEDT 01:20:17 16:03 min/mile 5 MILE 159 60 5 F 75 MILWAUKEE WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1379 ABIE KHATCHADOURIAN 00:43:40 08:44 min/mile 5 MILE 43 65 1 M 30 BROOKFIELD WI
1334 MARV CUMMINGS 00:45:14 09:02 min/mile 5 MILE 49 66 2 M 34 OAK CREEK WI
1418 DENNIS SHOEMAKER 00:46:51 09:22 min/mile 5 MILE 58 69 3 M 39 NEW BERLIN WI
1443 RAYMOND CORTENBACK 00:46:58 09:23 min/mile 5 MILE 60 65 4 M 40 GREENFIELD WI
1387 THOMAS KROLL 00:47:56 09:35 min/mile 5 MILE 66 65 5 M 43 MILWAUKEE WI
1372 BARBARA JEWELL 00:45:59 09:11 min/mile 5 MILE 53 65 1 F 16 BURLINGTON WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1370 JOHN JENK 00:39:59 07:59 min/mile 5 MILE 25 71 1 M 16 HALES CORNERS WI
880 ROBERT OBRIEN 00:50:05 10:01 min/mile 5 MILE 78 70 2 M 51 RACINE WI
1445 RON BEHLENDORF 01:10:22 14:04 min/mile 5 MILE 141 71 3 M 80 CEDARBURG WI
515 PATRICIA BARRETO 01:19:54 15:58 min/mile 5 MILE 158 72 1 F 74 RIVER HILLS WI
75 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1377 KEN KASPRZAK 00:57:15 11:27 min/mile 5 MILE 111 76 1 M 70 GRAFTON WI
1438 JERRY BAUER 01:08:52 13:46 min/mile 5 MILE 138 75 2 M 79 WAUKESHA WI
1407 RON PEMBERTON 01:12:19 14:27 min/mile 5 MILE 149 76 3 M 83 FRANKLIN WI
1455 EDERARD BLUMBURG 01:21:43 16:20 min/mile 5 MILE 160 86 4 M 85 MILWAUKEE WI
1331 JAMES CLAREY 01:26:31 17:18 min/mile 5 MILE 161 83 5 M 86 WAUWATOSA WI
1422 NANCY SPENCER 01:02:24 12:28 min/mile 5 MILE 128 81 1 F 54 RACINE WI
1440 FERN DAINS 01:10:47 14:09 min/mile 5 MILE 142 76 2 F 62 BURLINGTON WI
1441 DIANE LARSON 01:13:43 14:44 min/mile 5 MILE 151 75 3 F 67 RANDOM LAKE WI
1454 SANDRA WEINSTEIN 01:18:00 15:36 min/mile 5 MILE 155 80 4 F 71 MILWAUKEE WI

Race Info

Participants:
413
Last Updated:
7/29/2019 9:33:26 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5 MILE - 165


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
88 10:08

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
77 11:23

10 MILE - 248


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
130 09:31

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
118 10:48
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction