Race Results for…
Firecracker Four

July 04, 2019 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
997
Last Updated:
7/5/2019 9:34:27 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

4 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1374 MARTIN ERL 00:20:16 05:04 min/mile MILWAUKEE 27
2 1437 BRANDON OHARA 00:21:11 05:17 min/mile PERHAM 17
3 291 NICK SCHELLER 00:21:17 05:19 min/mile CARVER 18
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 253 GABI ANZALONE 00:22:21 05:35 min/mile MADISON 25
2 1382 KALINA GARDINER 00:24:31 06:07 min/mile MILWAUKEE 21
3 828 KATE JOCHIMS 00:25:15 06:18 min/mile MUSKEGO 18

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
996 entrants …
4 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1374 MARTIN ERL 00:20:16 05:04 min/mile 4 MILE 1 27 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
1437 BRANDON OHARA 00:21:11 05:17 min/mile 4 MILE 2 17 1 M 2 PERHAM MN
291 NICK SCHELLER 00:21:17 05:19 min/mile 4 MILE 3 18 2 M 3 CARVER MN
1030 ANDREW MUSKEVITSCH 00:21:22 05:20 min/mile 4 MILE 4 19 3 M 4 OCONOMOWOC WI
935 JOHN LIDDELL 00:21:24 05:21 min/mile 4 MILE 5 28 2 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
279 ALEC WEINHOLD 00:21:26 05:21 min/mile 4 MILE 6 22 1 M 6 RANDOM LAKE WI
1413 NICK LIMONI 00:21:34 05:23 min/mile 4 MILE 7 30 1 M 7 MILWAUKEE WI
254 THOMAS BREITBACH 00:21:35 05:23 min/mile 4 MILE 8 30 2 M 8 MADISON WI
1364 MATTHEW CAVANAUGH 00:21:37 05:24 min/mile 4 MILE 9 20 2 M 9 NEW BERLIN WI
779 MICAH HERNANDEZ 00:21:37 05:24 min/mile 4 MILE 10 36 1 M 10 WEST ALLIS WI
1175 JARROD SCHWICHTENBERG 00:21:40 05:25 min/mile 4 MILE 11 30 3 M 11 WAUKESHA WI
609 BENJAMIN CARR 00:21:47 05:26 min/mile 4 MILE 12 30 4 M 12 CHICAGO IL
288 JAY DWORAK 00:21:49 05:27 min/mile 4 MILE 13 16 4 M 13 ELWOOD IL
266 DOMINIZ MAIO 00:21:58 05:29 min/mile 4 MILE 14 32 5 M 14 WEST ALLIS WI
1355 CAMERON AUSEN 00:22:04 05:31 min/mile 4 MILE 15 36 2 M 15 LAKE MILLS WI
1121 JOHN RAPP 00:22:08 05:32 min/mile 4 MILE 16 17 5 M 16 FRANKLIN WI
253 GABI ANZALONE 00:22:21 05:35 min/mile 4 MILE 17 25 1 F 1 MADISON WI
1026 SPENCER MUFFLER 00:22:41 05:40 min/mile 4 MILE 18 19 6 M 17 WAUKESHA WI
593 BRETT BUEHLER 00:22:42 05:40 min/mile 4 MILE 19 23 3 M 18 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
673 ZEKE DOMBROWSKI 00:22:49 05:42 min/mile 4 MILE 20 32 6 M 19 HALES CORNERS WI
773 JOEY HEINRICHS 00:22:56 05:44 min/mile 4 MILE 21 41 1 M 20 NEW BERLIN WI
844 ERIK KAIN 00:23:00 05:45 min/mile 4 MILE 22 17 7 M 21 MUSKEGO WI
1090 JAKE PETRI 00:23:01 05:45 min/mile 4 MILE 23 20 4 M 22 NEW BERLIN WI
1324 JON WROBEL 00:23:01 05:45 min/mile 4 MILE 24 33 7 M 23 CUDAHY WI
589 HAL BROWN 00:23:05 05:46 min/mile 4 MILE 25 31 8 M 24 CHICAGO IL
461 GARRETT PATTERSON 00:23:13 05:48 min/mile 4 MILE 26 26 3 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
289 BENJAMIN SCHELLER 00:23:31 05:52 min/mile 4 MILE 27 16 8 M 26 CARVER MN
584 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:23:32 05:53 min/mile 4 MILE 28 28 4 M 27 VERONA WI
1092 AARON PIERCE 00:23:48 05:57 min/mile 4 MILE 29 36 3 M 28 WHITEFISH BAY WI
269 ANDY BARNHART 00:23:50 05:57 min/mile 4 MILE 30 21 5 M 29 JACKSON WI
1025 MITCHELL MUFFLER 00:24:11 06:02 min/mile 4 MILE 31 23 6 M 30 WAUKESHA WI
1143 ALEX ROSENAU 00:24:13 06:03 min/mile 4 MILE 32 26 5 M 31 GRAFTON WI
1182 JUSTIN SELL 00:24:19 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 33 31 9 M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
257 BRETT HUNSANGER 00:24:19 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 34 19 9 M 33 WAUKESHA WI
890 JAMES KOCEJA 00:24:20 06:05 min/mile 4 MILE 35 34 10 M 34 HALES CORNERS WI
1444 CONNOR POLENSKE 00:24:21 06:05 min/mile 4 MILE 36 15 10 M 35 MILWAUKEE WI
1156 STEVEN SCHINKAL 00:24:23 06:05 min/mile 4 MILE 37 24 7 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
762 KYLE HALL 00:24:28 06:07 min/mile 4 MILE 38 31 11 M 37 EDEN PRAIRIE MN
1382 KALINA GARDINER 00:24:31 06:07 min/mile 4 MILE 39 21 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI
1167 ANDY SCHROM 00:24:34 06:08 min/mile 4 MILE 40 21 8 M 38 NEW BERLIN WI
1039 MIKE NELSON 00:24:38 06:09 min/mile 4 MILE 41 38 4 M 39 MILWAUKEE WI
1201 NICK SLUGA 00:24:45 06:11 min/mile 4 MILE 42 18 11 M 40 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI
712 RYAN FLATLEY 00:24:48 06:12 min/mile 4 MILE 43 15 12 M 41 BROOKFIELD WI
1197 AARON SHIBILSKI 00:24:48 06:12 min/mile 4 MILE 44 16 13 M 42 GREENDALE WI
1300 STANLEY WILINSKI 00:24:54 06:13 min/mile 4 MILE 45 27 6 M 43 GREEN BAY WI
883 NATHAN KLEINHANS 00:24:57 06:14 min/mile 4 MILE 46 41 2 M 44 GREENDALE WI
704 BRENNAN FELDHAUSEN 00:24:57 06:14 min/mile 4 MILE 47 34 12 M 45 CUDAHY WI
486 BRUCE HOLMES 00:25:10 06:17 min/mile 4 MILE 48 54 1 M 46 GLENDALE WI
1209 JOSHUA SOLORIO 00:25:14 06:18 min/mile 4 MILE 49 30 13 M 47 WEST ALLIS WI
828 KATE JOCHIMS 00:25:15 06:18 min/mile 4 MILE 50 18 1 F 3 MUSKEGO WI
996 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1374 MARTIN ERL 00:20:16 05:04 min/mile 4 MILE 1 27 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
253 GABI ANZALONE 00:22:21 05:35 min/mile 4 MILE 17 25 1 F 1 MADISON WI
1 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
859 MARTIN KEHOE 00:30:55 07:43 min/mile 4 MILE 205 8 1 M 157 GREENFIELD WI
655 GRAYSON DICKINSON 00:38:49 09:42 min/mile 4 MILE 560 8 2 M 351 FRANKLIN WI
1387 FINN HEARN 00:38:53 09:43 min/mile 4 MILE 564 6 3 M 353 ORLANDO FL
1115 SAWYER PUNZEL 00:40:22 10:05 min/mile 4 MILE 625 9 4 M 386 MC FARLAND WI
1454 ANDREW STACHULA 00:41:47 10:26 min/mile 4 MILE 698 9 5 M 421 HALES CORNERS WI
514 EMILY ALLEN 00:31:50 07:57 min/mile 4 MILE 240 8 1 F 65 HALES CORNERS WI
513 ELLIE ALLEN 00:31:58 07:59 min/mile 4 MILE 246 6 2 F 67 HALES CORNERS WI
1005 MADDIE MONNIE 00:49:05 12:16 min/mile 4 MILE 862 9 3 F 388 FRANKLIN WI
1006 MYRANDA MONNIE 00:49:10 12:17 min/mile 4 MILE 865 9 4 F 390 FRANKLIN WI
1409 ELAH KOZMINSKE 00:49:11 12:17 min/mile 4 MILE 866 9 5 F 391 GREENFIELD WI
10 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1189 DOMINIC SETUM 00:26:34 06:38 min/mile 4 MILE 77 14 1 M 66 MILWAUKEE WI
860 QUINCY KEHOE 00:27:50 06:57 min/mile 4 MILE 101 12 2 M 83 GREENFIELD WI
876 JOSHUA KIERZEK 00:29:42 07:25 min/mile 4 MILE 157 14 3 M 121 MUSKEGO WI
1366 JACOB CHRISTJOHN 00:30:39 07:39 min/mile 4 MILE 190 14 4 M 143 MILWAUKEE WI
874 BEN KIERZEK 00:30:42 07:40 min/mile 4 MILE 193 12 5 M 145 MUSKEGO WI
1018 ABIGAIL MOTZ 00:27:44 06:56 min/mile 4 MILE 97 13 1 F 18 NEW BERLIN WI
1212 MACKENZIE SONNTAG 00:35:07 08:46 min/mile 4 MILE 376 12 2 F 116 NEW BERLIN WI
1458 MADISON STEINER 00:35:49 08:57 min/mile 4 MILE 414 10 3 F 133 CENTENNIAL CO
560 ANNA BERQUIST 00:35:59 08:59 min/mile 4 MILE 425 13 4 F 138 HALES CORNERS WI
1157 GIANA SCHLENDER 00:36:47 09:11 min/mile 4 MILE 468 12 5 F 166 PEWAUKEE WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1437 BRANDON OHARA 00:21:11 05:17 min/mile 4 MILE 2 17 1 M 2 PERHAM MN
291 NICK SCHELLER 00:21:17 05:19 min/mile 4 MILE 3 18 2 M 3 CARVER MN
1030 ANDREW MUSKEVITSCH 00:21:22 05:20 min/mile 4 MILE 4 19 3 M 4 OCONOMOWOC WI
288 JAY DWORAK 00:21:49 05:27 min/mile 4 MILE 13 16 4 M 13 ELWOOD IL
1121 JOHN RAPP 00:22:08 05:32 min/mile 4 MILE 16 17 5 M 16 FRANKLIN WI
828 KATE JOCHIMS 00:25:15 06:18 min/mile 4 MILE 50 18 1 F 3 MUSKEGO WI
255 GRACE DARGIEWICZ 00:25:45 06:26 min/mile 4 MILE 58 19 2 F 7 WAUKESHA WI
774 JULIE HEINRICHS 00:28:08 07:02 min/mile 4 MILE 110 16 3 F 21 NEW BERLIN WI
1443 SYDNEY PITROF 00:29:00 07:15 min/mile 4 MILE 141 19 4 F 33 RACINE WI
829 SARA JOCHIMS 00:29:15 07:18 min/mile 4 MILE 145 16 5 F 34 MUSKEGO WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
279 ALEC WEINHOLD 00:21:26 05:21 min/mile 4 MILE 6 22 1 M 6 RANDOM LAKE WI
1364 MATTHEW CAVANAUGH 00:21:37 05:24 min/mile 4 MILE 9 20 2 M 9 NEW BERLIN WI
593 BRETT BUEHLER 00:22:42 05:40 min/mile 4 MILE 19 23 3 M 18 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1090 JAKE PETRI 00:23:01 05:45 min/mile 4 MILE 23 20 4 M 22 NEW BERLIN WI
269 ANDY BARNHART 00:23:50 05:57 min/mile 4 MILE 30 21 5 M 29 JACKSON WI
1382 KALINA GARDINER 00:24:31 06:07 min/mile 4 MILE 39 21 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI
1397 MARLIE HOUSTON 00:25:29 06:22 min/mile 4 MILE 54 21 2 F 6 MILWAUKEE WI
1373 HANNAH ERL 00:26:34 06:38 min/mile 4 MILE 75 24 3 F 11 WAUWATOSA WI
815 NORA IMPERL 00:26:48 06:42 min/mile 4 MILE 82 22 4 F 14 GRAFTON WI
1376 EDITH FLORES 00:28:11 07:02 min/mile 4 MILE 113 20 5 F 23 SOUTH BELOIT IL
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1374 MARTIN ERL 00:20:16 05:04 min/mile 4 MILE 1 27 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
935 JOHN LIDDELL 00:21:24 05:21 min/mile 4 MILE 5 28 2 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
461 GARRETT PATTERSON 00:23:13 05:48 min/mile 4 MILE 26 26 3 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
584 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:23:32 05:53 min/mile 4 MILE 28 28 4 M 27 VERONA WI
1143 ALEX ROSENAU 00:24:13 06:03 min/mile 4 MILE 32 26 5 M 31 GRAFTON WI
253 GABI ANZALONE 00:22:21 05:35 min/mile 4 MILE 17 25 1 F 1 MADISON WI
1431 HEATHER NEWBERRY 00:25:19 06:19 min/mile 4 MILE 52 26 2 F 4 MILWAUKEE WI
651 KIERA DEPIES 00:25:45 06:26 min/mile 4 MILE 59 25 3 F 8 MADISON WI
784 LAUREN HINTZ 00:26:04 06:31 min/mile 4 MILE 69 27 4 F 10 WIND LAKE WI
1043 ALY NIELSON 00:26:35 06:38 min/mile 4 MILE 78 26 5 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1413 NICK LIMONI 00:21:34 05:23 min/mile 4 MILE 7 30 1 M 7 MILWAUKEE WI
254 THOMAS BREITBACH 00:21:35 05:23 min/mile 4 MILE 8 30 2 M 8 MADISON WI
1175 JARROD SCHWICHTENBERG 00:21:40 05:25 min/mile 4 MILE 11 30 3 M 11 WAUKESHA WI
609 BENJAMIN CARR 00:21:47 05:26 min/mile 4 MILE 12 30 4 M 12 CHICAGO IL
266 DOMINIZ MAIO 00:21:58 05:29 min/mile 4 MILE 14 32 5 M 14 WEST ALLIS WI
1038 CASSIE NELSON 00:25:23 06:20 min/mile 4 MILE 53 33 1 F 5 WAUWATOSA WI
1359 AUDREY BARKER 00:26:00 06:30 min/mile 4 MILE 67 30 2 F 9 MILWAUKEE WI
1414 SUSIE LORENZ 00:26:49 06:42 min/mile 4 MILE 84 30 3 F 15 GRAFTON WI
296 ASHA BUSH 00:27:24 06:51 min/mile 4 MILE 91 33 4 F 17 CUDAHY WI
760 SUSAN HAHN 00:28:08 07:02 min/mile 4 MILE 112 32 5 F 22 GREENFIELD WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
779 MICAH HERNANDEZ 00:21:37 05:24 min/mile 4 MILE 10 36 1 M 10 WEST ALLIS WI
1355 CAMERON AUSEN 00:22:04 05:31 min/mile 4 MILE 15 36 2 M 15 LAKE MILLS WI
1092 AARON PIERCE 00:23:48 05:57 min/mile 4 MILE 29 36 3 M 28 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1039 MIKE NELSON 00:24:38 06:09 min/mile 4 MILE 41 38 4 M 39 MILWAUKEE WI
1287 JEROME WEIS 00:25:43 06:25 min/mile 4 MILE 57 37 5 M 51 MILWAUKEE WI
835 SHAWN JOHNSON 00:28:02 07:00 min/mile 4 MILE 106 39 1 F 20 MUSKEGO WI
1202 LYNDSAY SMANZ 00:28:52 07:13 min/mile 4 MILE 136 37 2 F 30 GLENDALE WI
701 KELLY FASCHINGBAUER 00:29:57 07:29 min/mile 4 MILE 171 36 3 F 44 WAUWATOSA WI
907 AMBER KRUEGER 00:30:21 07:35 min/mile 4 MILE 181 38 4 F 47 WEST ALLIS WI
693 RACHEL EINSTEIN 00:30:39 07:39 min/mile 4 MILE 191 36 5 F 48 MILWAUKEE WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
773 JOEY HEINRICHS 00:22:56 05:44 min/mile 4 MILE 21 41 1 M 20 NEW BERLIN WI
883 NATHAN KLEINHANS 00:24:57 06:14 min/mile 4 MILE 46 41 2 M 44 GREENDALE WI
1053 NICHOLAS OLSON 00:26:27 06:36 min/mile 4 MILE 72 40 3 M 62 NEW BERLIN WI
281 VICTOR VILAR 00:26:55 06:43 min/mile 4 MILE 86 40 4 M 70 HALES CORNERS WI
1252 BARRY THRUNE 00:27:05 06:46 min/mile 4 MILE 89 43 5 M 73 NEW BERLIN WI
1129 REBECCA REGER 00:28:55 07:13 min/mile 4 MILE 139 40 1 F 31 HOUSTON TX
1211 KARA SONNTAG 00:29:56 07:29 min/mile 4 MILE 169 40 2 F 43 NEW BERLIN WI
887 CANDICE KNUTESON 00:31:12 07:48 min/mile 4 MILE 210 43 3 F 49 MILWAUKEE WI
718 LIZ FRANSON 00:31:36 07:54 min/mile 4 MILE 229 41 4 F 58 NEW BERLIN WI
1086 CARRIE PETERSON 00:31:36 07:54 min/mile 4 MILE 230 41 5 F 59 MILWAUKEE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1138 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 00:25:59 06:29 min/mile 4 MILE 65 47 1 M 57 MILWAUKEE WI
1199 TED SHUE 00:26:00 06:30 min/mile 4 MILE 66 49 2 M 58 GLENDALE WI
794 JOHN HOMBERG 00:26:34 06:38 min/mile 4 MILE 76 47 3 M 65 MILWAUKEE WI
812 ROB HUTTER 00:27:41 06:55 min/mile 4 MILE 95 45 4 M 78 WEST ALLIS WI
1225 MICHAEL STEFANICH JR 00:27:45 06:56 min/mile 4 MILE 99 46 5 M 81 WATERFORD WI
577 TERRI BODDEN 00:27:57 06:59 min/mile 4 MILE 104 49 1 F 19 KEWASKUM WI
1472 DIANA LAMMERS 00:29:46 07:26 min/mile 4 MILE 160 46 2 F 38 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1425 KATIE MISSIAEN 00:31:19 07:49 min/mile 4 MILE 213 45 3 F 51 MUSKEGO WI
685 KELLY EBERHARDT 00:31:46 07:56 min/mile 4 MILE 237 45 4 F 63 BROOKFIELD WI
802 CAROL ANNE HUFF 00:33:34 08:23 min/mile 4 MILE 306 47 5 F 86 CHICAGO IL
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
486 BRUCE HOLMES 00:25:10 06:17 min/mile 4 MILE 48 54 1 M 46 GLENDALE WI
1301 ROBERT WILLIAMS 00:26:01 06:30 min/mile 4 MILE 68 52 2 M 59 EAST TROY WI
1178 BRIAN SEEGERT 00:26:57 06:44 min/mile 4 MILE 88 52 3 M 72 HARTFORD WI
1206 WILLIAM SMITH 00:27:37 06:54 min/mile 4 MILE 94 51 4 M 77 WAUWATOSA WI
597 MATTY BURKART 00:27:58 06:59 min/mile 4 MILE 105 50 5 M 86 HALES CORNERS WI
919 MICHELLE LANOUETTE 00:28:29 07:07 min/mile 4 MILE 125 53 1 F 26 WAUWATOSA WI
825 LAUREN JENSEN MCGINNIS 00:30:05 07:31 min/mile 4 MILE 173 51 2 F 46 MUSKEGO WI
639 CAROLYN DANZ 00:32:25 08:06 min/mile 4 MILE 260 52 3 F 71 FRANKLIN WI
981 SARAH MERCER 00:32:41 08:10 min/mile 4 MILE 268 51 4 F 73 MINNEAPOLIS MN
940 BRENDA LODERMEIER 00:33:01 08:15 min/mile 4 MILE 277 51 5 F 79 NEW BERLIN WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
748 JIM GROSS 00:26:33 06:38 min/mile 4 MILE 73 55 1 M 63 MILWAUKEE WI
1302 STEPHEN WILLIAMS 00:28:03 07:00 min/mile 4 MILE 107 55 2 M 87 MILWAUKEE WI
1354 TONY AGOSTINI 00:28:13 07:03 min/mile 4 MILE 116 57 3 M 93 WHITEFISH BAY WI
917 JOEY LAMMERS 00:28:21 07:05 min/mile 4 MILE 121 56 4 M 97 OCONOMOWOC WI
631 DAN CZECH 00:28:27 07:06 min/mile 4 MILE 123 58 5 M 98 MILWAUKEE WI
1222 LORI STAUDER 00:32:38 08:09 min/mile 4 MILE 266 59 1 F 72 GREENFIELD WI
1007 ROBIN MONSON-DUPUIS 00:34:21 08:35 min/mile 4 MILE 336 58 2 F 98 MILWAUKEE WI
938 TERRY LITTLE 00:35:00 08:45 min/mile 4 MILE 369 56 3 F 110 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1243 JILL TANEL 00:35:38 08:54 min/mile 4 MILE 399 57 4 F 123 NEW BERLIN WI
1220 MARY SPRIGGS 00:35:48 08:57 min/mile 4 MILE 413 55 5 F 132 WAUKESHA WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
646 RUSSELL DE LAP 00:26:49 06:42 min/mile 4 MILE 83 62 1 M 69 BROOKFIELD WI
535 KEN BABCOCK 00:28:29 07:07 min/mile 4 MILE 126 63 2 M 100 ELKHORN WI
1250 JIM THOMSON 00:29:41 07:25 min/mile 4 MILE 154 61 3 M 118 NEW BERLIN WI
505 LOUIS AGNEW 00:30:17 07:34 min/mile 4 MILE 179 61 4 M 133 MILWAUKEE WI
738 JOSEPH GLOWACKI 00:30:46 07:41 min/mile 4 MILE 200 63 5 M 152 WAUWATOA WI
1422 CORINNE MCFADDEN 00:31:19 07:49 min/mile 4 MILE 214 61 1 F 52 WATERFORD WI
1181 SUZANNE SELESTOW 00:32:59 08:14 min/mile 4 MILE 276 62 2 F 78 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1344 GERTA ZINDA 00:35:00 08:45 min/mile 4 MILE 370 62 3 F 111 MILWAUKEE WI
1196 EILEEN SHERBURNE 00:35:10 08:47 min/mile 4 MILE 380 64 4 F 117 MILWAUKEE WI
925 JOAN LAUBER 00:35:43 08:55 min/mile 4 MILE 404 63 5 F 126 FRANKLIN WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
891 RICK KOCEJA 00:27:30 06:52 min/mile 4 MILE 92 65 1 M 75 BURLINGTON WI
1162 DON SCHOBERG 00:28:55 07:13 min/mile 4 MILE 138 66 2 M 108 NEW BERLIN WI
1423 JIM MCFADDEN 00:29:24 07:21 min/mile 4 MILE 148 67 3 M 112 WATERFORD WI
1269 SCOTT VANDERKOLK 00:29:52 07:28 min/mile 4 MILE 164 66 4 M 125 NEW BERLIN WI
629 MARV CUMMINGS 00:30:33 07:38 min/mile 4 MILE 189 66 5 M 142 OAK CREEK WI
1105 JUDI PRICE 00:35:01 08:45 min/mile 4 MILE 371 65 1 F 112 NEW BERLIN WI
557 NANCY BEHLENDORF 00:35:51 08:57 min/mile 4 MILE 416 67 2 F 135 CEDARBURG WI
518 NANCY ALLMAN 00:41:39 10:24 min/mile 4 MILE 692 69 3 F 272 NORTH PRAIRIE WI
1036 SUSAN NEKICH 00:41:53 10:28 min/mile 4 MILE 700 65 4 F 278 MILWAUKEE WI
930 MARY KAY LEONARD 00:47:48 11:57 min/mile 4 MILE 834 67 5 F 368 MILWAUKEE WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
823 JOHN JENK 00:28:12 07:03 min/mile 4 MILE 114 71 1 M 91 HALES CORNERS WI
963 ROBERT MASSEY 00:35:09 08:47 min/mile 4 MILE 379 70 2 M 263 GREENDALE WI
742 GENE GOSPODAREK 00:39:23 09:50 min/mile 4 MILE 584 71 3 M 362 MUSKEGO WI
1240 LES TAKKINEN 00:41:56 10:29 min/mile 4 MILE 701 74 4 M 423 MILWAUKEE WI
1372 LEE ELGER 00:43:22 10:50 min/mile 4 MILE 745 73 5 M 441 MILWAUKEE WI
1319 PHYLLIS WOODWARD 00:36:33 09:08 min/mile 4 MILE 451 70 1 F 157
756 MARY GUSTIN 00:46:36 11:39 min/mile 4 MILE 812 70 2 F 351 RACINE WI
1014 LINDA MOORE 00:48:07 12:01 min/mile 4 MILE 843 70 3 F 374 BIG BEND WI
1136 DIANE RINGEISEN 00:49:35 12:23 min/mile 4 MILE 872 70 4 F 396 PEWAUKEE WI
771 CAROL HEGLAND 00:57:00 14:15 min/mile 4 MILE 949 72 5 F 442 MILWAUKEE WI
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
256 JERRY BAYER 00:44:49 11:12 min/mile 4 MILE 768 75 1 M 449 WAUKESHA WI
252 RON PEMBERTON 00:51:54 12:58 min/mile 4 MILE 910 76 2 M 495 FRANKLIN WI
703 BOB FELDBRUEGGE 00:57:30 14:22 min/mile 4 MILE 956 77 3 M 509 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1261 PAUL TURZINSKI 01:07:22 16:50 min/mile 4 MILE 993 78 4 M 522 THIENSVILLE WI
80 - 84
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
610 RON CARUSO 00:40:32 10:08 min/mile 4 MILE 637 83 1 M 392 MILWAUKEE WI
1088 JIM PETERSON 00:41:32 10:23 min/mile 4 MILE 686 80 2 M 419 MILWAUKEE WI
620 JAMES CLAREY 01:05:36 16:24 min/mile 4 MILE 989 83 3 M 519 WAUWATOSA WI
934 JIM LEVINSON 01:06:40 16:40 min/mile 4 MILE 991 83 4 M 520 HALES CORNERS WI
1286 SANDRA WEINSTEIN 00:55:30 13:52 min/mile 4 MILE 933 80 1 F 430 MILWAUKEE WI
879 JUDY KIRCHOFFER 00:57:42 14:25 min/mile 4 MILE 960 82 2 F 450 WAUKESHA WI
85 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
574 EDWARD BLUMBERG 01:00:32 15:08 min/mile 4 MILE 976 86 1 M 515 MILWAUKEE WI

Race Info

Participants:
997
Last Updated:
7/5/2019 9:34:27 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

4 MILE - 996


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
521 09:01

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
475 10:21
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction