Race Results for…
Lakefront Discovery Run

October 26, 2019 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
454
Last Updated:
10/26/2019 11:32:12 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

15K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1498 JOSEPH SOSA 00:53:39 05:46 min/mile RACINE 36
2 1177 JOEY BOBERSCHMIDT 00:55:33 05:58 min/mile MADISON 35
3 1385 SAM POSER 00:55:59 06:01 min/mile MADISON 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1348 SARAH MIKESELL 01:02:26 06:42 min/mile SHOREWOOD 29
2 1300 JODI KASTEN 01:04:53 06:58 min/mile FRANKLIN 35
3 1383 SARA PLUMMER 01:05:07 07:00 min/mile KOHLER 44

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 929 LOGAN EGGERT 00:29:40 05:56 min/mile MILWAUKEE 25
2 937 BEN KOCONIS 00:31:20 06:16 min/mile MILWAUKEE 41
3 878 ANDREW NEMESH 00:32:44 06:32 min/mile FRANKLIN 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 812 MARY BOLICH 00:36:49 07:21 min/mile MILWAUKEEIL 56
2 907 TARREN SOHIER 00:39:20 07:52 min/mile MUSKEGO 28
3 836 KELLY FARRELL 00:39:52 07:58 min/mile MUKWONAGO 27

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
303 entrants …
15K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1498 JOSEPH SOSA 00:53:39 05:46 min/mile 15K 1 36 1 M 1 RACINE WI
1177 JOEY BOBERSCHMIDT 00:55:33 05:58 min/mile 15K 2 35 2 M 2 MADISON WI
1385 SAM POSER 00:55:59 06:01 min/mile 15K 3 26 1 M 3 MADISON WI
1266 JAMES HACKNEY 00:57:05 06:08 min/mile 15K 4 30 1 M 4 MILWAUKEE WI
1314 THOMAS KUHLMANN 00:57:54 06:13 min/mile 15K 5 53 1 M 5 SHOREWOOD WI
1439 JASON TOMRELL 00:59:05 06:21 min/mile 15K 6 41 1 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
1491 MICHAEL RANK 00:59:14 06:22 min/mile 15K 7 44 2 M 7 FRANKSVILLE WI
948 JONATHAN ABBOTT 00:59:36 06:24 min/mile 15K 8 28 2 M 8
1173 JAMES BIZJAK 00:59:37 06:24 min/mile 15K 9 27 3 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
1182 SCOTT BOWE 01:00:36 06:30 min/mile 15K 10 40 3 M 10 GREENDALE WI
1500 TIM SIEGEL 01:00:55 06:33 min/mile 15K 11 44 4 M 11 GERMANTOWN WI
1270 SAM HALL 01:01:23 06:36 min/mile 15K 12 29 4 M 12 MILWAUKEE WI
1393 KEVIN RIEDERER 01:01:34 06:37 min/mile 15K 13 38 3 M 13 MILWAUKEE WI
1348 SARAH MIKESELL 01:02:26 06:42 min/mile 15K 14 29 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1301 SCOTT KASTEN 01:02:29 06:43 min/mile 15K 15 39 4 M 14 FRANKLIN WI
1206 MARK CLEGG 01:02:32 06:43 min/mile 15K 16 41 5 M 15 CEDARBURG WI
1378 JACK PETERSON 01:02:33 06:43 min/mile 15K 17 26 5 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
1342 CHRISTIAN MEEKMA 01:02:40 06:44 min/mile 15K 18 47 1 M 17 CHICAGOCHICAGO IL
1285 JOHN HOMBERG 01:02:58 06:46 min/mile 15K 19 47 2 M 18 MILWAUKEE WI
1422 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:03:34 06:50 min/mile 15K 20 57 1 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
1290 ROB HUTTER 01:03:35 06:50 min/mile 15K 21 46 3 M 20 WEST ALLIS WI
1159 ERIC BAKER 01:04:18 06:54 min/mile 15K 22 43 6 M 21 GRAFTON WI
1418 CHRISTOPHER SOVER 01:04:48 06:58 min/mile 15K 23 32 2 M 22 WAUWATOSA WI
1300 JODI KASTEN 01:04:53 06:58 min/mile 15K 24 35 1 F 2 FRANKLIN WI
1252 TIM GERGENS 01:05:00 06:59 min/mile 15K 25 53 2 M 23 CEDARBURG WI
1383 SARA PLUMMER 01:05:07 07:00 min/mile 15K 26 44 1 F 3 KOHLER WI
1215 STEVE CUMMINS 01:05:23 07:01 min/mile 15K 27 60 1 M 24 SLINGER WI
1246 STEVE FRIEDER 01:05:41 07:03 min/mile 15K 28 46 4 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
1363 STAN NESLER 01:06:09 07:06 min/mile 15K 29 53 3 M 26 MILWAUKEE WI
1276 ANDREW HARTINGER 01:06:19 07:07 min/mile 15K 30 31 3 M 27 MILWAUKEE WI
1183 RYAN BRANDOW 01:06:25 07:08 min/mile 15K 31 35 5 M 28 MILWAUKEE WI
1163 RJ BAST 01:08:22 07:21 min/mile 15K 32 45 5 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI
1433 LUKE THIELE 01:08:24 07:21 min/mile 15K 33 24 1 M 30 MADISON WI
1347 CHAD MIKESELL 01:08:52 07:24 min/mile 15K 34 30 4 M 31 SHOREWOOD WI
1493 RYAN FELDBRUEGGE 01:08:52 07:24 min/mile 15K 35 38 6 M 32 WAUWATOSA WI
1402 DON SCHOBERG 01:08:54 07:24 min/mile 15K 36 66 1 M 33 NEW BERLIN WI
1396 JASON ROWELL 01:09:05 07:25 min/mile 15K 37 39 7 M 34 LAKE GENEVA WI
1268 RILEY HALE 01:09:07 07:25 min/mile 15K 38 34 5 M 35 SHOREWOOD WI
1499 SARA SOSA 01:09:11 07:26 min/mile 15K 39 37 2 F 4 RACINE WI
1164 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 01:10:30 07:34 min/mile 15K 40 47 1 F 5 MUKWONAGO WI
1369 AUSTEN NISSEN 01:10:34 07:35 min/mile 15K 41 22 2 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
1327 JONATHAN LILLY 01:10:41 07:36 min/mile 15K 42 36 8 M 37 PORT WASHINGTON WI
1282 BRIAN HIRANO 01:10:46 07:36 min/mile 15K 43 51 4 M 38 SHOREWOOD WI
1152 TONY AGOSTINI 01:10:50 07:36 min/mile 15K 44 57 2 M 39 MILWAUKEE WI
1199 HECTOR CASTILLO 01:10:51 07:37 min/mile 15K 45 50 5 M 40 MILWAUKEE WI
1242 CHRIS FOX 01:11:06 07:38 min/mile 15K 46 30 6 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
1330 RACHEL LOOMANS 01:11:13 07:39 min/mile 15K 47 36 3 F 6 MEQUON WI
1475 LINDY YEAGER 01:11:13 07:39 min/mile 15K 48 57 1 F 7 MILWAUKEE WI
1304 AMY KLAUS 01:11:13 07:39 min/mile 15K 49 24 1 F 8 MUSKEGO WI
942 MARCO MARQUEZ 01:11:14 07:39 min/mile 15K 50 47 6 M 42 WAUKESHA WI
303 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1498 JOSEPH SOSA 00:53:39 05:46 min/mile 15K 1 36 1 M 1 RACINE WI
1177 JOEY BOBERSCHMIDT 00:55:33 05:58 min/mile 15K 2 35 2 M 2 MADISON WI
1385 SAM POSER 00:55:59 06:01 min/mile 15K 3 26 1 M 3 MADISON WI
1266 JAMES HACKNEY 00:57:05 06:08 min/mile 15K 4 30 1 M 4 MILWAUKEE WI
1314 THOMAS KUHLMANN 00:57:54 06:13 min/mile 15K 5 53 1 M 5 SHOREWOOD WI
1348 SARAH MIKESELL 01:02:26 06:42 min/mile 15K 14 29 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1300 JODI KASTEN 01:04:53 06:58 min/mile 15K 24 35 1 F 2 FRANKLIN WI
1383 SARA PLUMMER 01:05:07 07:00 min/mile 15K 26 44 1 F 3 KOHLER WI
1499 SARA SOSA 01:09:11 07:26 min/mile 15K 39 37 2 F 4 RACINE WI
1164 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 01:10:30 07:34 min/mile 15K 40 47 1 F 5 MUKWONAGO WI
1 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
10 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1497 ISAAC SHAILER 01:26:16 09:16 min/mile 15K 169 11 1 M 103 KENOSHA WI
1430 ISABELLA SWITALSKI 01:11:46 07:43 min/mile 15K 54 13 1 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1366 JOSH NEWPORT 01:35:35 10:16 min/mile 15K 237 16 1 M 127 MILWAUKEE WI
1316 FRANCES LAHR 01:36:39 10:23 min/mile 15K 242 19 1 F 114 YORBA LINDA CA
1226 GENEVIEVE DIGIOVANNI 01:44:47 11:16 min/mile 15K 269 16 2 F 129 MILWAUKEE WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1433 LUKE THIELE 01:08:24 07:21 min/mile 15K 33 24 1 M 30 MADISON WI
1369 AUSTEN NISSEN 01:10:34 07:35 min/mile 15K 41 22 2 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
1453 MAX WAHLGREN 01:26:58 09:21 min/mile 15K 176 21 3 M 107 OMRO WI
1304 AMY KLAUS 01:11:13 07:39 min/mile 15K 49 24 1 F 8 MUSKEGO WI
1425 MORGAN STELPFLUG 01:13:50 07:56 min/mile 15K 69 23 2 F 18 MADISON WI
1448 KATIE VERHEYEN 01:16:07 08:11 min/mile 15K 92 23 3 F 26 KENOSHA WI
1201 ALLISON CHMELIK 01:16:49 08:15 min/mile 15K 96 22 4 F 27 SAINT CHARLES IL
1172 LINDSAY BILLIG 01:16:50 08:15 min/mile 15K 98 22 5 F 28 SAINT PAUL MN
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1385 SAM POSER 00:55:59 06:01 min/mile 15K 3 26 1 M 3 MADISON WI
948 JONATHAN ABBOTT 00:59:36 06:24 min/mile 15K 8 28 2 M 8
1173 JAMES BIZJAK 00:59:37 06:24 min/mile 15K 9 27 3 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
1270 SAM HALL 01:01:23 06:36 min/mile 15K 12 29 4 M 12 MILWAUKEE WI
1378 JACK PETERSON 01:02:33 06:43 min/mile 15K 17 26 5 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
1348 SARAH MIKESELL 01:02:26 06:42 min/mile 15K 14 29 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1373 ALEXIS PACKHEM 01:13:39 07:55 min/mile 15K 66 27 2 F 16 MILWAUKEE WI
1281 SAMANTHA HILT 01:21:17 08:44 min/mile 15K 127 27 3 F 41 MILWAUKEE WI
1274 LAUREN HARKINS 01:25:26 09:11 min/mile 15K 162 29 4 F 63 THIENSVILLE WI
922 MEGHAN VANN 01:27:43 09:25 min/mile 15K 183 25 5 F 75 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1266 JAMES HACKNEY 00:57:05 06:08 min/mile 15K 4 30 1 M 4 MILWAUKEE WI
1418 CHRISTOPHER SOVER 01:04:48 06:58 min/mile 15K 23 32 2 M 22 WAUWATOSA WI
1276 ANDREW HARTINGER 01:06:19 07:07 min/mile 15K 30 31 3 M 27 MILWAUKEE WI
1347 CHAD MIKESELL 01:08:52 07:24 min/mile 15K 34 30 4 M 31 SHOREWOOD WI
1268 RILEY HALE 01:09:07 07:25 min/mile 15K 38 34 5 M 35 SHOREWOOD WI
1409 JUSTINE SCHWANZ 01:15:32 08:07 min/mile 15K 90 32 1 F 25 MILWAUKEE WI
1211 LAUREN CROAL 01:16:50 08:15 min/mile 15K 99 30 2 F 29 WAUWATOSA WI
1353 MARIE MOORE 01:19:49 08:34 min/mile 15K 116 32 3 F 38 OAK CREEK WI
1410 KAYLA SELL 01:20:13 08:37 min/mile 15K 119 31 4 F 39 MILWAUKEE WI
1455 DANIELLE WARNER 01:24:57 09:08 min/mile 15K 156 31 5 F 59 WATERFORD WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1498 JOSEPH SOSA 00:53:39 05:46 min/mile 15K 1 36 1 M 1 RACINE WI
1177 JOEY BOBERSCHMIDT 00:55:33 05:58 min/mile 15K 2 35 2 M 2 MADISON WI
1393 KEVIN RIEDERER 01:01:34 06:37 min/mile 15K 13 38 3 M 13 MILWAUKEE WI
1301 SCOTT KASTEN 01:02:29 06:43 min/mile 15K 15 39 4 M 14 FRANKLIN WI
1183 RYAN BRANDOW 01:06:25 07:08 min/mile 15K 31 35 5 M 28 MILWAUKEE WI
1300 JODI KASTEN 01:04:53 06:58 min/mile 15K 24 35 1 F 2 FRANKLIN WI
1499 SARA SOSA 01:09:11 07:26 min/mile 15K 39 37 2 F 4 RACINE WI
1330 RACHEL LOOMANS 01:11:13 07:39 min/mile 15K 47 36 3 F 6 MEQUON WI
1339 ASHLEY MCCUNE 01:11:17 07:39 min/mile 15K 51 35 4 F 9 MILWAUKEE WI
1368 AMY NIEDZIELA 01:11:27 07:40 min/mile 15K 53 39 5 F 11 PEWAUKEE WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1439 JASON TOMRELL 00:59:05 06:21 min/mile 15K 6 41 1 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
1491 MICHAEL RANK 00:59:14 06:22 min/mile 15K 7 44 2 M 7 FRANKSVILLE WI
1182 SCOTT BOWE 01:00:36 06:30 min/mile 15K 10 40 3 M 10 GREENDALE WI
1500 TIM SIEGEL 01:00:55 06:33 min/mile 15K 11 44 4 M 11 GERMANTOWN WI
1206 MARK CLEGG 01:02:32 06:43 min/mile 15K 16 41 5 M 15 CEDARBURG WI
1383 SARA PLUMMER 01:05:07 07:00 min/mile 15K 26 44 1 F 3 KOHLER WI
1431 RITA SWITALSKI 01:11:47 07:43 min/mile 15K 55 41 2 F 13 MILWAUKEE WI
1349 NORA MILLER 01:13:16 07:52 min/mile 15K 64 44 3 F 14 MILWAUKEE WI
1170 KATI BERG 01:14:09 07:58 min/mile 15K 73 42 4 F 20 CEDARBURG WI
1489 MADDY BOSCHKE 01:14:47 08:02 min/mile 15K 82 43 5 F 22 FRANKLIN WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1342 CHRISTIAN MEEKMA 01:02:40 06:44 min/mile 15K 18 47 1 M 17 CHICAGOCHICAGO IL
1285 JOHN HOMBERG 01:02:58 06:46 min/mile 15K 19 47 2 M 18 MILWAUKEE WI
1290 ROB HUTTER 01:03:35 06:50 min/mile 15K 21 46 3 M 20 WEST ALLIS WI
1246 STEVE FRIEDER 01:05:41 07:03 min/mile 15K 28 46 4 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
1163 RJ BAST 01:08:22 07:21 min/mile 15K 32 45 5 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI
1164 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 01:10:30 07:34 min/mile 15K 40 47 1 F 5 MUKWONAGO WI
1423 AMY STELPFLUG 01:13:50 07:56 min/mile 15K 68 49 2 F 17 HARTLAND WI
1171 RISA BERG 01:13:53 07:56 min/mile 15K 70 48 3 F 19 MILWAUKEE WI
1490 GWEN TRAVIS 01:14:54 08:03 min/mile 15K 86 46 4 F 24 PEWAUKEE WI
1208 KRISTEN COGSWELL 01:17:34 08:20 min/mile 15K 107 48 5 F 34 MILWAUKEE WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1314 THOMAS KUHLMANN 00:57:54 06:13 min/mile 15K 5 53 1 M 5 SHOREWOOD WI
1252 TIM GERGENS 01:05:00 06:59 min/mile 15K 25 53 2 M 23 CEDARBURG WI
1363 STAN NESLER 01:06:09 07:06 min/mile 15K 29 53 3 M 26 MILWAUKEE WI
1282 BRIAN HIRANO 01:10:46 07:36 min/mile 15K 43 51 4 M 38 SHOREWOOD WI
1199 HECTOR CASTILLO 01:10:51 07:37 min/mile 15K 45 50 5 M 40 MILWAUKEE WI
1483 TAMMY ZYDUCK 01:11:18 07:40 min/mile 15K 52 54 1 F 10 WAUKESHA WI
1278 JANELL HELD 01:23:58 09:01 min/mile 15K 145 52 2 F 52 PEWAUKEE WI
1432 JACQUELYN SYLTE 01:30:20 09:42 min/mile 15K 204 50 3 F 86 JANESVILLE WI
1193 KATHERINE BUNDALO 01:30:46 09:45 min/mile 15K 207 51 4 F 89 ELM GROVE WI
1180 CANDY BORCHARDT 01:31:37 09:51 min/mile 15K 213 54 5 F 93 MUSKEGO WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1422 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:03:34 06:50 min/mile 15K 20 57 1 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
1152 TONY AGOSTINI 01:10:50 07:36 min/mile 15K 44 57 2 M 39 MILWAUKEE WI
1360 JAY MYERS 01:12:16 07:46 min/mile 15K 57 56 3 M 44 GRAYSLAKE09/03/1963 IL
1217 PETER DALEIDEN 01:12:41 07:48 min/mile 15K 59 56 4 M 46 MILWAUKEE WI
1154 CHERIF AKRIKENCHEIKH 01:13:45 07:55 min/mile 15K 67 59 5 M 51 MILWAUKEE WI
1475 LINDY YEAGER 01:11:13 07:39 min/mile 15K 48 57 1 F 7 MILWAUKEE WI
1411 STACEY SENECZKO 01:17:25 08:19 min/mile 15K 104 55 2 F 33 LIBERTYVILLE IL
1374 LORI PADGETT 01:25:54 09:14 min/mile 15K 165 58 3 F 65 MILWAUKEE WI
1259 ANNE GORZEK 01:27:09 09:22 min/mile 15K 178 58 4 F 71 MILWAUKEE WI
1421 BETH SPELMAN 01:35:23 10:15 min/mile 15K 232 56 5 F 108 BROOKFIELD WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1215 STEVE CUMMINS 01:05:23 07:01 min/mile 15K 27 60 1 M 24 SLINGER WI
1354 RICH MOORE 01:11:53 07:43 min/mile 15K 56 62 2 M 43 MILWAUKEE WI
1237 TOM FLANAGAN 01:13:05 07:51 min/mile 15K 62 61 3 M 49 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI
1407 STEVE SCHWAN 01:14:58 08:03 min/mile 15K 87 61 4 M 63 JACKSON WI
1258 MARK GOLDSTEIN 01:24:04 09:02 min/mile 15K 147 63 5 M 94 MILWAUKEE WI
1257 JILL GOLDSTEIN 01:23:41 08:59 min/mile 15K 142 62 1 F 50 MILWAUKEE WI
1293 JUNE JANICKI 01:32:47 09:58 min/mile 15K 219 62 2 F 97 MILWAUKEE WI
1219 DEBRA DAVIDOSKI 01:34:16 10:08 min/mile 15K 225 63 3 F 102 MILWAUKEE WI
1324 DIANE LEWIS 01:35:27 10:15 min/mile 15K 234 62 4 F 110 WATERFORD WI
1468 CHRISTINE WODKE 01:41:03 10:51 min/mile 15K 259 61 5 F 122 MILWAUKEE WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1402 DON SCHOBERG 01:08:54 07:24 min/mile 15K 36 66 1 M 33 NEW BERLIN WI
1312 BOB KRICK 01:22:13 08:50 min/mile 15K 134 65 2 M 89 MILWAUKEE WI
1245 CHRISTOPHER FRELKA 01:32:09 09:54 min/mile 15K 215 68 3 M 121 FRANKLIN WI
1195 BRUCE BUSH 01:35:30 10:16 min/mile 15K 235 69 4 M 125 BROOKFIELD WI
1241 SCOTT FOSS 01:35:30 10:16 min/mile 15K 236 65 5 M 126 BROOKFIELD WI
1167 NANCY BEHLENDORF 01:24:28 09:04 min/mile 15K 152 67 1 F 57 CEDARBURG WI
1376 PENNY PESCH 01:49:36 11:47 min/mile 15K 280 67 2 F 140 NEW BERLIN WI
1320 CATHERINE LEHMAN 01:51:02 11:56 min/mile 15K 284 65 3 F 143 RACINE WI
1344 MAGGIE MENARD-MUELLER 01:56:21 12:30 min/mile 15K 293 67 4 F 149 OAK CREEK WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1336 ROBERT MASSEY 01:25:31 09:11 min/mile 15K 163 71 1 M 100 GREENDALE WI
1220 BRUCE DAVIES 01:33:51 10:05 min/mile 15K 224 70 2 M 123 CUDAHY WI
1207 DEWITT CLINTON 01:49:50 11:48 min/mile 15K 281 73 3 M 141 MILWAUKEE WI
1405 ROBERT SCHULTZ 01:53:47 12:14 min/mile 15K 289 71 4 M 144 MILWAUKEE WI
1471 PHYLLIS WOODWARD 01:30:27 09:43 min/mile 15K 205 70 1 F 87 MUSKEGO WI
1260 PATRICIA GREEN 01:51:01 11:56 min/mile 15K 283 73 2 F 142 SHEBOYGAN WI
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1318 DIANE LARSON 02:05:15 13:28 min/mile 15K 298 75 1 F 153 RANDOM LAKE WI
80 - 84
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1186 JOHN BROPHY 02:25:51 15:40 min/mile 15K 303 81 1 M 148 BROOKFIELD WI
85 - 89
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
90 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State

Race Info

Participants:
454
Last Updated:
10/26/2019 11:32:12 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

15K - 303


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
148 08:40

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
155 09:41

5 MILE - 151


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
58 09:02

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
93 10:58
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction