Race Results for…
Steve Cullen Healthy Heart Club Run/Walk

February 09, 2019 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
252
Last Updated:
2/9/2019 11:29:27 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Team Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

8K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 652 DAVID LUY 00:25:47 05:09 min/mile BROOKFIELD 27
2 538 ZACH BRUNS 00:27:35 05:31 min/mile MILWAUKEE 32
3 622 KYLE JULIAN 00:28:45 05:45 min/mile MILWAUKEE 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 828 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 00:31:45 06:21 min/mile MILWAUKEE 32
2 735 CHLOE STAUB 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile MILWAUKEE 26
3 718 JORDY SCHMIDT 00:34:59 06:59 min/mile MILWAUKEE 24

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
252 entrants …
8K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
652 DAVID LUY 00:25:47 05:09 min/mile 8K 1 27 1 M 1 BROOKFIELD WI PRO-Male
538 ZACH BRUNS 00:27:35 05:31 min/mile 8K 2 32 1 M 2 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Male
622 KYLE JULIAN 00:28:45 05:45 min/mile 8K 3 29 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
829 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 00:28:52 05:46 min/mile 8K 4 34 2 M 4 SHOREWOOD WI
733 JOSHUA SOLORIO 00:29:40 05:56 min/mile 8K 5 30 3 M 5 WEST ALLIS WI PRO-Male
626 JOE KERHIN 00:29:40 05:56 min/mile 8K 6 30 4 M 6 WEST ALLIS WI
851 MIKE BEIX 00:30:56 06:11 min/mile 8K 7 44 1 M 7 Racine Area Running Club
554 JAMES DAUL 00:30:56 06:11 min/mile 8K 8 34 5 M 8 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Male
678 MANIS MULLARKEY 00:31:29 06:17 min/mile 8K 9 28 3 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
639 MACKENZIE LASKA 00:31:38 06:19 min/mile 8K 10 31 6 M 10 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Male
825 DAVE ZALE 00:31:38 06:19 min/mile 8K 11 48 1 M 11 WAUWATOSA WI
828 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 00:31:45 06:21 min/mile 8K 12 32 1 F 1 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Female
524 HENRY BAUER 00:31:55 06:23 min/mile 8K 13 21 1 M 12 WAUWATOSA WI
735 CHLOE STAUB 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile 8K 14 26 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Female
667 RICH MERTES 00:32:37 06:31 min/mile 8K 15 47 2 M 13 MILWAUKEE WI
627 MICHAEL KLAVER 00:32:59 06:35 min/mile 8K 16 26 4 M 14 MILWAUKEE WI
620 GREG JONES 00:33:09 06:37 min/mile 8K 17 52 1 M 15 MILWAUKEE WI
629 CHAZ KONRATH 00:33:13 06:38 min/mile 8K 18 22 2 M 16 HORICON WI
838 MICHAEL KRANZ 00:33:14 06:38 min/mile 8K 19 37 1 M 17 NEW BERLIN WI
738 RICK STEFANOVIC 00:33:18 06:39 min/mile 8K 20 56 1 M 18 MILWAUKEE WI Redefined Realty Race Team
837 COREY GOLLA 00:33:29 06:41 min/mile 8K 21 48 3 M 19 MONOMONEE FALLS WI
849 JIM RICKER 00:33:32 06:42 min/mile 8K 22 55 2 M 20 Racine Area Running Club
810 THOMAS VESELKA 00:33:52 06:46 min/mile 8K 23 50 2 M 21 OAK CREEK WI PRO-Male
710 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 00:34:01 06:48 min/mile 8K 24 47 4 M 22 MILWAUKEE WI
718 JORDY SCHMIDT 00:34:59 06:59 min/mile 8K 25 24 1 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
552 STEVE CUMMINS 00:35:05 07:01 min/mile 8K 26 60 1 M 23 SLINGER WI
821 STEPHEN WILLIAMS 00:35:11 07:02 min/mile 8K 27 55 3 M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
596 AARON HEIRING 00:35:15 07:03 min/mile 8K 28 29 5 M 25 KENOSHA WI
865 BRENDON PANCHERI 00:35:16 07:03 min/mile 8K 29 36 2 M 26 WAUWATOSA WI
749 MICHAEL TOLL 00:35:25 07:05 min/mile 8K 30 39 3 M 27 WHITEFISH BAY WI
655 TONY MAIO 00:35:32 07:06 min/mile 8K 31 58 4 M 28 SAINT FRANCIS WI PRO-Male
534 TERRI BODDEN 00:35:39 07:07 min/mile 8K 32 49 1 F 4 KEWASKUM WI
664 ANDREW MCLEAN 00:35:45 07:09 min/mile 8K 33 37 4 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI
520 DAN BAKER 00:35:55 07:11 min/mile 8K 34 53 3 M 30 DELAFIELD WI Redefined Realty Race Team
637 MICHELLE LANOUETTE 00:35:55 07:11 min/mile 8K 35 52 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
729 DAVE SMITH 00:36:11 07:14 min/mile 8K 36 37 5 M 31 HALES CORNERS WI
732 LAURA SMITH 00:36:11 07:14 min/mile 8K 37 34 2 F 6 PORT WASHINGTON WI
512 TOM ANDERSON 00:36:19 07:15 min/mile 8K 38 45 5 M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
648 GAGE LIDDIARD 00:36:20 07:16 min/mile 8K 39 22 3 M 33 WAUWATOSA WI
677 CHRISTIAN MULLARKEY 00:36:30 07:18 min/mile 8K 40 26 6 M 34 MILWAUKEE WI
549 DAVID CULLEN 00:36:45 07:21 min/mile 8K 41 59 5 M 35 MILWAUKEE WI
861 GUY LEFFEL 00:36:57 07:23 min/mile 8K 42 51 4 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
574 RACHEL ELLIOTT 00:37:40 07:32 min/mile 8K 43 24 2 F 7 WAUKESHA WI PRO-Female
550 EDDIE CULLEN 00:37:45 07:33 min/mile 8K 44 27 7 M 37 MILWAUKEE WI
852 JEFF DEMATTHEW 00:38:09 07:37 min/mile 8K 45 64 2 M 38 Racine Area Running Club
509 CHRISTOPHER AMUNDSON 00:38:19 07:39 min/mile 8K 46 50 5 M 39 GRAFTON WI
547 JAMIE COREY 00:38:22 07:40 min/mile 8K 47 30 3 F 8 MADISON WI
507 STEVE ACOSTA 00:38:25 07:41 min/mile 8K 48 51 6 M 40 MILWAUKEE WI
859 GEORGE PAPAS 00:38:31 07:42 min/mile 8K 49 57 6 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
592 BRIAN GROTH 00:38:45 07:45 min/mile 8K 50 36 6 M 42 WAUWATOSA WI
252 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
652 DAVID LUY 00:25:47 05:09 min/mile 8K 1 27 1 M 1 BROOKFIELD WI PRO-Male
538 ZACH BRUNS 00:27:35 05:31 min/mile 8K 2 32 1 M 2 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Male
622 KYLE JULIAN 00:28:45 05:45 min/mile 8K 3 29 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
829 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 00:28:52 05:46 min/mile 8K 4 34 2 M 4 SHOREWOOD WI
733 JOSHUA SOLORIO 00:29:40 05:56 min/mile 8K 5 30 3 M 5 WEST ALLIS WI PRO-Male
828 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 00:31:45 06:21 min/mile 8K 12 32 1 F 1 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Female
735 CHLOE STAUB 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile 8K 14 26 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Female
718 JORDY SCHMIDT 00:34:59 06:59 min/mile 8K 25 24 1 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
534 TERRI BODDEN 00:35:39 07:07 min/mile 8K 32 49 1 F 4 KEWASKUM WI
637 MICHELLE LANOUETTE 00:35:55 07:11 min/mile 8K 35 52 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
573 DYLEN EILER 00:43:41 08:44 min/mile 8K 89 13 1 M 69 MILWAUKEE WI OneTouchPoint Striders
572 DEVEN EILER 00:48:22 09:40 min/mile 8K 147 13 2 M 98 MILWAUKEE WI OneTouchPoint Striders
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
524 HENRY BAUER 00:31:55 06:23 min/mile 8K 13 21 1 M 12 WAUWATOSA WI
629 CHAZ KONRATH 00:33:13 06:38 min/mile 8K 18 22 2 M 16 HORICON WI
648 GAGE LIDDIARD 00:36:20 07:16 min/mile 8K 39 22 3 M 33 WAUWATOSA WI
587 CHRIS GONZALEZ 00:40:43 08:08 min/mile 8K 62 22 4 M 51 WAUKESHA WI OneTouchPoint Striders
641 ANDREW LEIBHAN 00:41:23 08:16 min/mile 8K 68 24 5 M 56 MILWAUKEE WI
718 JORDY SCHMIDT 00:34:59 06:59 min/mile 8K 25 24 1 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
574 RACHEL ELLIOTT 00:37:40 07:32 min/mile 8K 43 24 2 F 7 WAUKESHA WI PRO-Female
742 JULIA STRASZEWSKI 00:40:11 08:02 min/mile 8K 56 24 3 F 10 MILWAUKEE WI
744 EMILY TANEL 00:42:39 08:31 min/mile 8K 80 23 4 F 17 NEW BERLIN WI
628 ALLIE KLIPPEL 00:47:17 09:27 min/mile 8K 130 22 5 F 39 MILWAUKEE WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
652 DAVID LUY 00:25:47 05:09 min/mile 8K 1 27 1 M 1 BROOKFIELD WI PRO-Male
622 KYLE JULIAN 00:28:45 05:45 min/mile 8K 3 29 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
678 MANIS MULLARKEY 00:31:29 06:17 min/mile 8K 9 28 3 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
627 MICHAEL KLAVER 00:32:59 06:35 min/mile 8K 16 26 4 M 14 MILWAUKEE WI
596 AARON HEIRING 00:35:15 07:03 min/mile 8K 28 29 5 M 25 KENOSHA WI
735 CHLOE STAUB 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile 8K 14 26 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Female
505 COLLEEN CULLEN 00:42:10 08:26 min/mile 8K 76 26 2 F 15 MILWAUKEE WI
842 MEGAN FETTERMAN-PRESTIL 00:42:43 08:32 min/mile 8K 82 26 3 F 18 CUDAHY WI
669 KATE METZGER 00:45:02 09:00 min/mile 8K 106 29 4 F 23 MILWAUKEE WI
589 SHELLY GRASSO 00:46:18 09:15 min/mile 8K 118 25 5 F 29 BUZZARDS BAY MA
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
538 ZACH BRUNS 00:27:35 05:31 min/mile 8K 2 32 1 M 2 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Male
829 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 00:28:52 05:46 min/mile 8K 4 34 2 M 4 SHOREWOOD WI
733 JOSHUA SOLORIO 00:29:40 05:56 min/mile 8K 5 30 3 M 5 WEST ALLIS WI PRO-Male
626 JOE KERHIN 00:29:40 05:56 min/mile 8K 6 30 4 M 6 WEST ALLIS WI
554 JAMES DAUL 00:30:56 06:11 min/mile 8K 8 34 5 M 8 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Male
828 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 00:31:45 06:21 min/mile 8K 12 32 1 F 1 MILWAUKEE WI PRO-Female
732 LAURA SMITH 00:36:11 07:14 min/mile 8K 37 34 2 F 6 PORT WASHINGTON WI
547 JAMIE COREY 00:38:22 07:40 min/mile 8K 47 30 3 F 8 MADISON WI
674 RENEE MOLDENHAUER 00:40:54 08:10 min/mile 8K 64 34 4 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
688 KIRSTEN OLSON 00:42:29 08:29 min/mile 8K 78 31 5 F 16 WAUKESHA WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
838 MICHAEL KRANZ 00:33:14 06:38 min/mile 8K 19 37 1 M 17 NEW BERLIN WI
865 BRENDON PANCHERI 00:35:16 07:03 min/mile 8K 29 36 2 M 26 WAUWATOSA WI
749 MICHAEL TOLL 00:35:25 07:05 min/mile 8K 30 39 3 M 27 WHITEFISH BAY WI
664 ANDREW MCLEAN 00:35:45 07:09 min/mile 8K 33 37 4 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI
729 DAVE SMITH 00:36:11 07:14 min/mile 8K 36 37 5 M 31 HALES CORNERS WI
531 ELIZABETH BENZ 00:45:13 09:02 min/mile 8K 107 38 1 F 24 WAUWATOSA WI
585 NIA GLEASON 00:45:22 09:04 min/mile 8K 109 36 2 F 25 WAUWATOSA WI
730 ERIN SMITH 00:46:37 09:19 min/mile 8K 121 36 3 F 31 HALES CORNERS WI
869 KATY FLYNNOBRIEN 00:46:38 09:19 min/mile 8K 122 35 4 F 32 MILWAUKEE WI
511 LISA ANDERSON 00:47:35 09:31 min/mile 8K 134 36 5 F 40 MILWAUKEE WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
851 MIKE BEIX 00:30:56 06:11 min/mile 8K 7 44 1 M 7 Racine Area Running Club
858 MARK BECKER 00:42:42 08:32 min/mile 8K 81 43 2 M 64 MILWAUKEE WI
625 JASON KENESIE 00:42:49 08:33 min/mile 8K 84 42 3 M 66 KENOSHA WI
682 WILLIAM NEWCOMB 00:45:22 09:04 min/mile 8K 108 43 4 M 84 FRANKLIN WI PRO-Male
600 ANDREW HELMINIAK 00:47:43 09:32 min/mile 8K 138 42 5 M 96 MILWAUKEE WI
670 CAMI MEUNIER 00:39:04 07:48 min/mile 8K 52 43 1 F 9 NEW BERLIN WI Froedtert
643 JENNA LEPISTO 00:40:35 08:07 min/mile 8K 61 44 2 F 11 WATERFORD WI
748 CRYSTAL TOLL 00:41:45 08:21 min/mile 8K 74 40 3 F 14 WHITEFISH BAY WI
857 JEN BECKER 00:43:18 08:39 min/mile 8K 88 42 4 F 20 MILWAUKEE WI
741 KIMBERLY STONER 00:44:20 08:52 min/mile 8K 98 44 5 F 22 HARTLAND WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
825 DAVE ZALE 00:31:38 06:19 min/mile 8K 11 48 1 M 11 WAUWATOSA WI
667 RICH MERTES 00:32:37 06:31 min/mile 8K 15 47 2 M 13 MILWAUKEE WI
837 COREY GOLLA 00:33:29 06:41 min/mile 8K 21 48 3 M 19 MONOMONEE FALLS WI
710 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 00:34:01 06:48 min/mile 8K 24 47 4 M 22 MILWAUKEE WI
512 TOM ANDERSON 00:36:19 07:15 min/mile 8K 38 45 5 M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
534 TERRI BODDEN 00:35:39 07:07 min/mile 8K 32 49 1 F 4 KEWASKUM WI
827 JENNIFER ZANDERS 00:46:27 09:17 min/mile 8K 119 48 2 F 30 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
532 HEATHER BERKEN 00:47:11 09:26 min/mile 8K 128 47 3 F 37 MILWAUKEE WI
862 SARAH HAMBROOK 00:48:49 09:45 min/mile 8K 152 47 4 F 52 WHITEFISH BAY WI
723 LAUREL SCHULZ 00:50:59 10:11 min/mile 8K 183 49 5 F 70 DOUSMAN WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
620 GREG JONES 00:33:09 06:37 min/mile 8K 17 52 1 M 15 MILWAUKEE WI
810 THOMAS VESELKA 00:33:52 06:46 min/mile 8K 23 50 2 M 21 OAK CREEK WI PRO-Male
520 DAN BAKER 00:35:55 07:11 min/mile 8K 34 53 3 M 30 DELAFIELD WI Redefined Realty Race Team
861 GUY LEFFEL 00:36:57 07:23 min/mile 8K 42 51 4 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
509 CHRISTOPHER AMUNDSON 00:38:19 07:39 min/mile 8K 46 50 5 M 39 GRAFTON WI
637 MICHELLE LANOUETTE 00:35:55 07:11 min/mile 8K 35 52 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
650 BRENDA LODERMEIER 00:41:28 08:17 min/mile 8K 70 50 2 F 13 NEW BERLIN WI
868 ANN LIMBERG 00:49:02 09:48 min/mile 8K 155 51 3 F 54 SHEBOYGANFALLS WI
816 TINA WAN 00:49:14 09:50 min/mile 8K 158 51 4 F 55 ELM GROVE WI Cardiovascular Center - CVC
872 JACKIE GRAMS 00:49:38 09:55 min/mile 8K 162 50 5 F 58 SHOREWOOD WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
738 RICK STEFANOVIC 00:33:18 06:39 min/mile 8K 20 56 1 M 18 MILWAUKEE WI Redefined Realty Race Team
849 JIM RICKER 00:33:32 06:42 min/mile 8K 22 55 2 M 20 Racine Area Running Club
821 STEPHEN WILLIAMS 00:35:11 07:02 min/mile 8K 27 55 3 M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
655 TONY MAIO 00:35:32 07:06 min/mile 8K 31 58 4 M 28 SAINT FRANCIS WI PRO-Male
549 DAVID CULLEN 00:36:45 07:21 min/mile 8K 41 59 5 M 35 MILWAUKEE WI
734 MARY SPRIGGS 00:46:51 09:22 min/mile 8K 125 55 1 F 35 WAUKESHA WI
535 KATHY BOTTONI 00:46:55 09:23 min/mile 8K 126 59 2 F 36 WAUWATOSA WI
803 MARY TURNER 00:48:01 09:36 min/mile 8K 143 56 3 F 46 OAK CREEK WI
514 MARTHA ASLAKSON 00:48:05 09:37 min/mile 8K 144 57 4 F 47 RACINE WI
745 JILL TANEL 00:48:41 09:44 min/mile 8K 151 57 5 F 51 NEW BERLIN WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
552 STEVE CUMMINS 00:35:05 07:01 min/mile 8K 26 60 1 M 23 SLINGER WI
852 JEFF DEMATTHEW 00:38:09 07:37 min/mile 8K 45 64 2 M 38 Racine Area Running Club
548 DAVID CROSS 00:39:20 07:52 min/mile 8K 53 64 3 M 44 MILWAUKEE WI
571 WILLIAM DZWIERZYNSKI 00:40:14 08:02 min/mile 8K 58 60 4 M 48 ELM GROVE WI
737 PETER STEFANIAK 00:41:13 08:14 min/mile 8K 66 61 5 M 54 MILWAUKEE WI
847 EILEEN SHERBURNE 00:44:02 08:48 min/mile 8K 95 63 1 F 21 MILWAUKEE WI
660 DARLENE MATERNOWSKI 00:48:33 09:42 min/mile 8K 149 64 2 F 50 FRANKLIN WI Froedtert
801 DEBRA TUCKWOOD 00:53:27 10:41 min/mile 8K 203 64 3 F 82 MILWAUKEE WI
822 CHRISTINE WODKE 00:58:46 11:45 min/mile 8K 227 60 4 F 96 MILWAUKEE WI
633 KATHRYN KRIEG 01:00:17 12:03 min/mile 8K 232 63 5 F 100 SHOREWOOD WI Froedtert
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
675 MIKE MONDLOCH 00:42:31 08:30 min/mile 8K 79 65 1 M 63 WAUKESHA WI
711 TIMOTHY ROTTMANN 00:46:35 09:19 min/mile 8K 120 66 2 M 90 MILWAUKEE WI
726 DENNIS SHOEMAKER 00:47:04 09:24 min/mile 8K 127 69 3 M 91 NEW BERLIN WI
555 BRUCE DAVIES 00:49:50 09:58 min/mile 8K 167 69 4 M 108 CUDAHY WI
864 SEAN CALLAHAN 00:49:56 09:59 min/mile 8K 169 65 5 M 109 WAUWATOSA WI
823 PHYLLIS WOODWARD 00:47:55 09:35 min/mile 8K 142 69 1 F 45 MUSKEGO WI
689 BETH ONINES 00:50:15 10:03 min/mile 8K 172 65 2 F 63 LAKE ZURICH IL
508 NANCY ALLMAN 00:56:13 11:14 min/mile 8K 219 69 3 F 92 NORTH PRAIRIE WI
501 GAEL CULLEN 00:56:40 11:20 min/mile 8K 221 65 4 F 94 MILWAUKEE WI
666 MAGGIE MENARD-MUELLER 00:59:53 11:58 min/mile 8K 230 66 5 F 98 OAK CREEK WI PRO-Female
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
544 DEWITT CLINTON 00:57:02 11:24 min/mile 8K 222 72 1 M 128 MILWAUKEE WI
722 ROBERT SCHULTZ 00:57:55 11:35 min/mile 8K 225 70 2 M 131 MILWAUKEE WI
576 DENNIS EUTING 01:09:32 13:54 min/mile 8K 244 74 3 M 135 MILWAUKEE WI Don't Look Back
595 CAROL HEGLAND 01:09:27 13:53 min/mile 8K 243 72 1 F 109 MILWAUKEE WI
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
528 JOHN BECKER 00:43:48 08:45 min/mile 8K 90 78 1 M 70 MILWAUKEE WI
840 THOMAS HOLLAND 01:17:07 15:25 min/mile 8K 250 76 2 M 137 MILWAUKEE WI
818 SANDRA WEINSTEIN 01:04:56 12:59 min/mile 8K 240 79 1 F 106 MILWAUKEE WI
80 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
533 EDWARD BLUMBERG 01:15:22 15:04 min/mile 8K 249 86 1 M 136 MILWAUKEE WI
537 JOHN BROPHY 01:21:13 16:14 min/mile 8K 251 80 2 M 138 BROOKFIELD WI

Race Info

Participants:
252
Last Updated:
2/9/2019 11:29:27 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Team Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

8K - 252


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
139 08:51

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
113 10:04
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction