Race Results for…
Strider Half Marathon

August 24, 2019 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
906
Last Updated:
8/29/2019 4:28:54 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

HALF

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 822 KEVIN GRIES 01:12:54 05:33 min/mile ROCHESTER 28
2 976 DAVID KRALL 01:15:54 05:47 min/mile MADISON 38
3 1490 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 01:16:32 05:50 min/mile SHOREWOOD 35
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1489 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 01:19:16 06:03 min/mile SHOREWOOD 33
2 1102 SARAH MIKESELL 01:27:59 06:42 min/mile SHOREWOOD 29
3 847 JESSICA HANLEY 01:28:29 06:45 min/mile MILWAUKEE 31

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
906 entrants …
HALF Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
822 KEVIN GRIES 01:12:54 05:33 min/mile HALF 1 28 O/A M 1 ROCHESTER MN
976 DAVID KRALL 01:15:54 05:47 min/mile HALF 2 38 O/A M 2 MADISON WI
1490 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 01:16:32 05:50 min/mile HALF 3 35 O/A M 3 SHOREWOOD WI
709 MATTHEW DIAMOND 01:17:01 05:52 min/mile HALF 4 34 1 M 4 CHICAGO IL
1106 MATT MILLER 01:17:46 05:56 min/mile HALF 5 32 2 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
631 TIMOTHY CARLSON 01:18:17 05:58 min/mile HALF 6 32 3 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
1346 JOSEPH SOSA 01:18:21 05:58 min/mile HALF 7 36 1 M 7 RACINE WI
889 LOGAN HUGHES 01:19:06 06:02 min/mile HALF 8 28 1 M 8 CHICAGO IL
722 RYAN DUFFY 01:19:06 06:02 min/mile HALF 9 26 2 M 9 CHICAGO IL
1489 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 01:19:16 06:03 min/mile HALF 10 33 O/A F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
614 ZACH BRUNS 01:19:27 06:03 min/mile HALF 11 33 4 M 10 MILWAUKEE WI
1406 ALBERTO TORRES 01:19:39 06:04 min/mile HALF 12 25 3 M 11 MILWAUKEE WI
1117 SERGIO MORENO 01:19:44 06:05 min/mile HALF 13 30 5 M 12 CHICAGO IL
1076 BOBBY MCDONOUGH 01:20:28 06:08 min/mile HALF 14 26 4 M 13 ALLSTON MA
1397 KINDY TICE 01:20:58 06:10 min/mile HALF 15 32 6 M 14 CHICAGOC IL
961 BEN KOCONIS 01:21:27 06:13 min/mile HALF 16 41 1 M 15 MILWAUKEE WI
1082 ROBERT MEILBECK 01:21:33 06:13 min/mile HALF 17 26 5 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
519 SCOTT ALLEN 01:21:50 06:14 min/mile HALF 18 32 7 M 17 MILWAUKEE WI
1120 COLIN MORLOCK 01:22:11 06:16 min/mile HALF 19 28 6 M 18 CHICAGO IL
964 SAM KOMISAR 01:22:23 06:17 min/mile HALF 20 18 1 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
1042 RYAN LUBBEN 01:22:36 06:18 min/mile HALF 21 43 2 M 20 WEST BEND WI
839 JAMES HACKNEY 01:22:41 06:18 min/mile HALF 22 29 7 M 21 MILWAUKEE AA
660 TIM CIGELSKE 01:23:41 06:23 min/mile HALF 23 37 2 M 22 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1306 PETER SCHWEINERT 01:24:15 06:25 min/mile HALF 24 52 1 M 23 BROOKFIELD WI
862 NATE HECKER 01:25:16 06:30 min/mile HALF 25 25 8 M 24 OAK CREEK WI
1209 MICHAEL RANK 01:25:30 06:31 min/mile HALF 26 44 3 M 25 FRANKSVILLE WI
1108 SEBASTIAN MILLER 01:25:37 06:32 min/mile HALF 27 25 9 M 26 MILWAUKEE WI
1012 JOSEPH LAURENDI 01:26:01 06:33 min/mile HALF 28 30 8 M 27 MILWAUKEE WI
1418 JOSHUA UDELHOFEN 01:26:08 06:34 min/mile HALF 29 27 10 M 28 PLATTEVILLE WI
776 BRIAN FRAIN 01:26:22 06:35 min/mile HALF 30 38 3 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI
788 RYAN GARLOCK 01:26:25 06:35 min/mile HALF 31 34 9 M 30 NEW BERLIN WI
1308 JUSTIN SELL 01:26:27 06:35 min/mile HALF 32 31 10 M 31 MILWAUKEE WI
563 MAURICIO BELTRAN 01:26:54 06:38 min/mile HALF 33 48 1 M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
1149 RICHARD NEWMAN 01:27:05 06:38 min/mile HALF 34 45 2 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
954 WILL KNIGHT 01:27:30 06:40 min/mile HALF 35 41 4 M 34 FOX POINT WI
1088 RICH MERTES 01:27:42 06:41 min/mile HALF 36 47 3 M 35 WAUWATOSA WI
989 PAUL KRUMRIE 01:27:42 06:41 min/mile HALF 37 42 5 M 36 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI
1482 TODD YUNKER 01:27:44 06:41 min/mile HALF 38 52 2 M 37 KENOSHA WI
1129 MITCHELL MUFFLER 01:27:48 06:42 min/mile HALF 39 23 1 M 38 WAUKESHA WI
1192 CLINT PIPER 01:27:50 06:42 min/mile HALF 40 27 11 M 39 MILWAUKEE WI
1234 ERIC ROBINSON 01:27:56 06:42 min/mile HALF 41 32 11 M 40 CHICAGO IL
1102 SARAH MIKESELL 01:27:59 06:42 min/mile HALF 42 29 O/A F 2 SHOREWOOD WI
1451 EVAN WETZEL 01:28:04 06:43 min/mile HALF 43 22 2 M 41 WAUKESHA WI
1457 ROBERT WILLIAMS 01:28:09 06:43 min/mile HALF 44 52 3 M 42 EAST TROY WI
906 AVELINO JIMENEZ 01:28:16 06:44 min/mile HALF 45 36 4 M 43 MILWAUKEE WI
648 CHRISTOPHER CHEN 01:28:20 06:44 min/mile HALF 46 35 5 M 44 WAUWATOSA WI
847 JESSICA HANLEY 01:28:29 06:45 min/mile HALF 47 31 O/A F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
1269 COLE SANDVOLD 01:28:46 06:46 min/mile HALF 48 20 3 M 45 OCONOMOWOC WI
845 CLAIRE HAGGERTY 01:28:49 06:46 min/mile HALF 49 24 1 F 4 GRAYSLAKE IL
625 ALEX CAIN 01:28:51 06:46 min/mile HALF 50 28 12 M 46 JERSEY CITY NJ
906 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
822 KEVIN GRIES 01:12:54 05:33 min/mile HALF 1 28 O/A M 1 ROCHESTER MN
976 DAVID KRALL 01:15:54 05:47 min/mile HALF 2 38 O/A M 2 MADISON WI
1490 TYLER ZWAGERMAN 01:16:32 05:50 min/mile HALF 3 35 O/A M 3 SHOREWOOD WI
1489 JENNY ZWAGERMAN 01:19:16 06:03 min/mile HALF 10 33 O/A F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1102 SARAH MIKESELL 01:27:59 06:42 min/mile HALF 42 29 O/A F 2 SHOREWOOD WI
847 JESSICA HANLEY 01:28:29 06:45 min/mile HALF 47 31 O/A F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
1 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
957 CAMERON KOCH 02:05:01 09:32 min/mile HALF 516 15 1 M 328 WEST BEND WI
990 ANDREW KUBIAK 02:08:05 09:46 min/mile HALF 556 15 2 M 344 NEW BERLIN WI
841 BILLY HADCOCK 02:09:10 09:51 min/mile HALF 566 14 3 M 350 THIENSVILLE WI
587 MATTHEW BOHRINGER 02:17:02 10:27 min/mile HALF 667 11 4 M 394 WAUWATOSA WI
16 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
964 SAM KOMISAR 01:22:23 06:17 min/mile HALF 20 18 1 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
7818 IAN MORET 01:40:18 07:39 min/mile HALF 147 18 2 M 121
1272 TANNER SAUER 01:49:06 08:19 min/mile HALF 260 18 3 M 188 SHEBOYGAN WI
7817 RUSSELL ENEA 01:50:23 08:25 min/mile HALF 285 18 4 M 202 WHITEFISH BAY WI
529 ERIC ANTHONY 01:52:09 08:33 min/mile HALF 312 18 5 M 221 MILWAUKEE WI
1215 ABIGAIL REINERT 02:04:28 09:30 min/mile HALF 503 18 1 F 179 WARRENVILLE IL
1216 MARGARET REINERT 02:04:29 09:30 min/mile HALF 505 16 2 F 181 WARRENVILLE IL
775 NICOLE FOX 02:06:34 09:39 min/mile HALF 538 19 3 F 203 HALES CORNERS WI
790 ABBY GEHRING 02:08:18 09:47 min/mile HALF 558 18 4 F 213 SLINGER WI
691 MADISON DAVID 02:42:38 12:24 min/mile HALF 839 19 5 F 387 MILWAUKEE WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1129 MITCHELL MUFFLER 01:27:48 06:42 min/mile HALF 39 23 1 M 38 WAUKESHA WI
1451 EVAN WETZEL 01:28:04 06:43 min/mile HALF 43 22 2 M 41 WAUKESHA WI
1269 COLE SANDVOLD 01:28:46 06:46 min/mile HALF 48 20 3 M 45 OCONOMOWOC WI
698 JAMES DEGRAFF 01:30:29 06:54 min/mile HALF 60 24 4 M 55 BAYSIDE WI
979 MATTHEW KRAUS 01:33:28 07:08 min/mile HALF 78 21 5 M 71 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
845 CLAIRE HAGGERTY 01:28:49 06:46 min/mile HALF 49 24 1 F 4 GRAYSLAKE IL
1105 HILARY MILLER 01:34:25 07:12 min/mile HALF 87 21 2 F 9 MILWAUKEE WI
700 KELSEY DEINHAMMER 01:39:12 07:34 min/mile HALF 132 24 3 F 23 MILWAUKEE WI
1304 ALEXIS SCHWEINERT 01:39:58 07:37 min/mile HALF 141 21 4 F 25 BROOKFIELD WI
920 TAYLOR KAINE 01:43:50 07:55 min/mile HALF 182 23 5 F 38 MILWAUKEE WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
889 LOGAN HUGHES 01:19:06 06:02 min/mile HALF 8 28 1 M 8 CHICAGO IL
722 RYAN DUFFY 01:19:06 06:02 min/mile HALF 9 26 2 M 9 CHICAGO IL
1406 ALBERTO TORRES 01:19:39 06:04 min/mile HALF 12 25 3 M 11 MILWAUKEE WI
1076 BOBBY MCDONOUGH 01:20:28 06:08 min/mile HALF 14 26 4 M 13 ALLSTON MA
1082 ROBERT MEILBECK 01:21:33 06:13 min/mile HALF 17 26 5 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
1307 DIANA SEER 01:37:50 07:28 min/mile HALF 116 26 1 F 15 MILWAUKEE WI
623 MEGHAN CABALLERO 01:38:17 07:30 min/mile HALF 120 27 2 F 17 GLENDALE WI
1025 NICOLE LESAK 01:42:43 07:50 min/mile HALF 169 25 3 F 34 OAK PARK IL
1303 MARIA SCHWARK 01:44:02 07:56 min/mile HALF 186 27 4 F 42 WEST ALLIS WI
1387 LAUREN TAYLOR 01:46:59 08:10 min/mile HALF 221 27 5 F 55 MADISON WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
709 MATTHEW DIAMOND 01:17:01 05:52 min/mile HALF 4 34 1 M 4 CHICAGO IL
1106 MATT MILLER 01:17:46 05:56 min/mile HALF 5 32 2 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
631 TIMOTHY CARLSON 01:18:17 05:58 min/mile HALF 6 32 3 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
614 ZACH BRUNS 01:19:27 06:03 min/mile HALF 11 33 4 M 10 MILWAUKEE WI
1117 SERGIO MORENO 01:19:44 06:05 min/mile HALF 13 30 5 M 12 CHICAGO IL
823 SAMANTHA GRIES 01:29:12 06:48 min/mile HALF 52 30 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
559 ALYSSA BEHRENDT 01:32:02 07:01 min/mile HALF 67 32 2 F 6 PEWAUKEE WI
566 OLIVIA BERAN 01:32:08 07:01 min/mile HALF 70 30 3 F 7 MADISON WI
1112 CHRISTINA MOEHN 01:34:09 07:11 min/mile HALF 83 31 4 F 8 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1340 LAURA SMITH 01:35:40 07:18 min/mile HALF 100 34 5 F 11 PORT WASHINGTON WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1346 JOSEPH SOSA 01:18:21 05:58 min/mile HALF 7 36 1 M 7 RACINE WI
660 TIM CIGELSKE 01:23:41 06:23 min/mile HALF 23 37 2 M 22 WHITEFISH BAY WI
776 BRIAN FRAIN 01:26:22 06:35 min/mile HALF 30 38 3 M 29 MILWAUKEE WI
906 AVELINO JIMENEZ 01:28:16 06:44 min/mile HALF 45 36 4 M 43 MILWAUKEE WI
648 CHRISTOPHER CHEN 01:28:20 06:44 min/mile HALF 46 35 5 M 44 WAUWATOSA WI
925 JODI KASTEN 01:35:27 07:17 min/mile HALF 97 35 1 F 10 FRANKLIN WI
1411 JANE TRIMBERGER 01:35:59 07:19 min/mile HALF 101 35 2 F 12 WAUWATOSA WI
1347 SARA SOSA 01:38:49 07:32 min/mile HALF 126 36 3 F 19 RACINE WI
1477 VIVIAN YATES 01:38:54 07:32 min/mile HALF 128 36 4 F 21 SHOREWOOD WI
579 CASEY BLOCHOWIAK 01:40:23 07:39 min/mile HALF 149 38 5 F 28 SAINT FRANCIS WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
961 BEN KOCONIS 01:21:27 06:13 min/mile HALF 16 41 1 M 15 MILWAUKEE WI
1042 RYAN LUBBEN 01:22:36 06:18 min/mile HALF 21 43 2 M 20 WEST BEND WI
1209 MICHAEL RANK 01:25:30 06:31 min/mile HALF 26 44 3 M 25 FRANKSVILLE WI
954 WILL KNIGHT 01:27:30 06:40 min/mile HALF 35 41 4 M 34 FOX POINT WI
989 PAUL KRUMRIE 01:27:42 06:41 min/mile HALF 37 42 5 M 36 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI
941 JODI KLEINFELDT 01:38:10 07:29 min/mile HALF 118 43 1 F 16 MILWAUKEE WI
1107 NORA MILLER 01:39:54 07:37 min/mile HALF 139 44 2 F 24 MILWAUKEE WI
1255 KRISTIE RUHLAND 01:40:12 07:38 min/mile HALF 145 40 3 F 26 WAUWATOSA WI
1100 JILL MIEROW 01:41:00 07:42 min/mile HALF 155 43 4 F 29 FRANKLIN WI
1167 JESSICA OSINSKI 01:42:34 07:49 min/mile HALF 166 42 5 F 32 WAUWATOSA WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
563 MAURICIO BELTRAN 01:26:54 06:38 min/mile HALF 33 48 1 M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
1149 RICHARD NEWMAN 01:27:05 06:38 min/mile HALF 34 45 2 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
1088 RICH MERTES 01:27:42 06:41 min/mile HALF 36 47 3 M 35 WAUWATOSA WI
1240 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 01:29:49 06:51 min/mile HALF 55 47 4 M 50 MILWAUKEE WI
880 JOHN HOMBERG 01:30:20 06:53 min/mile HALF 59 47 5 M 54 MILWAUKEE WI
584 TERRI BODDEN 01:36:09 07:20 min/mile HALF 102 49 1 F 13 KEWASKUM WI
1283 YVONNE SCHMID 01:38:54 07:32 min/mile HALF 129 47 2 F 22 LIBERTYVILLE IL
530 BETH ANZIA 01:42:06 07:47 min/mile HALF 162 47 3 F 30 WHITEFISH BAY WI
910 BEBE JOHNSON 01:43:52 07:55 min/mile HALF 183 49 4 F 39 MILWAUKEE WI
1196 VERNESSA POOLE 01:44:50 08:00 min/mile HALF 191 47 5 F 44 NEW YORK NY
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1306 PETER SCHWEINERT 01:24:15 06:25 min/mile HALF 24 52 1 M 23 BROOKFIELD WI
1482 TODD YUNKER 01:27:44 06:41 min/mile HALF 38 52 2 M 37 KENOSHA WI
1457 ROBERT WILLIAMS 01:28:09 06:43 min/mile HALF 44 52 3 M 42 EAST TROY WI
1179 LEE PEPLINSKI 01:31:41 06:59 min/mile HALF 66 51 4 M 61 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1498 DAVID RICKERT 01:32:35 07:04 min/mile HALF 73 54 5 M 66
1005 MICHELLE LANOUETTE 01:37:48 07:27 min/mile HALF 115 53 1 F 14 WAUWATOSA WI
1305 JENNIFER SCHWEINERT 01:38:52 07:32 min/mile HALF 127 52 2 F 20 BROOKFIELD WI
757 JANEEN FINKE 01:40:22 07:39 min/mile HALF 148 54 3 F 27 MUKWONAGO WI
600 ELANA BRADBY 01:43:53 07:55 min/mile HALF 184 53 4 F 40 MILWAUKEE WI
736 CHRIS EIFERT 01:44:02 07:56 min/mile HALF 185 54 5 F 41 GRAFTON WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1224 JIM RICKER 01:29:03 06:47 min/mile HALF 51 55 1 M 47 MILWAUKEE WI
945 JOHN KLIKA 01:30:11 06:53 min/mile HALF 58 56 2 M 53 THIENSVILLE WI
1358 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:31:15 06:57 min/mile HALF 62 57 3 M 57 MILWAUKEE WI
1270 DWIGHT SANDVOLD 01:34:21 07:12 min/mile HALF 86 57 4 M 78 OCONOMOWOC WI
1458 STEPHEN WILLIAMS 01:36:37 07:22 min/mile HALF 105 56 5 M 92 MILWAUKEE WI
588 MARY BOLICH 01:43:17 07:53 min/mile HALF 176 56 1 F 37 MILWAUKEE WI
936 JEANETTE KIM 01:46:07 08:06 min/mile HALF 210 57 2 F 52 THIENSVILLE WI
1478 LINDY YEAGER 01:48:43 08:17 min/mile HALF 252 57 3 F 69 MILWAUKEE WI
1032 SANDY LINNEMANSTONS 01:49:28 08:21 min/mile HALF 264 59 4 F 74 THIENSVILLE WI
1353 JENNY STAAB 01:50:35 08:26 min/mile HALF 291 57 5 F 86 MILWAUKEE WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
983 GARY KRENZ 01:32:57 07:05 min/mile HALF 76 63 1 M 69 MILWAUKEE WI
1160 I. GEORGE OGUTU 01:33:52 07:09 min/mile HALF 81 62 2 M 74 MILWAUKEE WI
683 STEVE CUMMINS 01:34:20 07:12 min/mile HALF 85 60 3 M 77 SLINGER WI
754 PATRICK FERRY 01:41:40 07:45 min/mile HALF 159 60 4 M 130 MEQUON WI
1031 ROBB LINNEMANSTONS 01:46:51 08:09 min/mile HALF 219 63 5 M 165 MEQUON WI
833 PAM GRZYBOWSKI 02:03:37 09:26 min/mile HALF 483 63 1 F 164 MILWAUKEE WI
783 MARY GAGE 02:04:06 09:28 min/mile HALF 494 61 2 F 174 WATERLOO WI
1315 EILEEN SHERBURNE 02:07:04 09:41 min/mile HALF 545 64 3 F 208 MILWAUKEE WI
679 LUCIA CRONIN 02:14:27 10:15 min/mile HALF 629 63 4 F 247 FOX POINT WI
628 DENISE CARDOSI 02:14:44 10:17 min/mile HALF 633 63 5 F 251 WILLIAMS BAY WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1287 DON SCHOBERG 01:40:17 07:39 min/mile HALF 146 66 1 M 120 NEW BERLIN WI
598 KEN O. BOWMAN 01:56:52 08:55 min/mile HALF 378 68 2 M 259 SUN PRAIRIE WI
501 PETE ABRAHAM 01:57:15 08:57 min/mile HALF 386 65 3 M 264 WAUWATOSA WI
1380 JAMES SZYJAKOWSKI 02:00:58 09:14 min/mile HALF 451 69 4 M 301 NEW BERLIN WI
934 ABIE KHATCHADOURIAN 02:01:08 09:14 min/mile HALF 453 65 5 M 303 BROOKFIELD WI
993 CAROL KUHLOW 01:57:51 08:59 min/mile HALF 396 68 1 F 129 WALDO WI
840 SARA HACKNEY 02:03:49 09:27 min/mile HALF 488 66 2 F 168 MILWAUKEE WI
558 NANCY BEHLENDORF 02:06:40 09:40 min/mile HALF 542 67 3 F 206 CEDARBURG WI
561 CINDY BEHRENS 02:18:07 10:32 min/mile HALF 679 66 4 F 282 WAUKESHA WI
602 CHARLENE BRADY 02:34:27 11:47 min/mile HALF 809 67 5 F 367 GERMANTOWN WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1067 ROBERT MASSEY 02:06:20 09:38 min/mile HALF 534 71 1 M 335 GREENDALE WI
764 MICHAEL FLANAGAN 02:09:06 09:51 min/mile HALF 565 70 2 M 349 MILWAUKEE WI
1157 ROBERT OBRIEN 02:15:55 10:22 min/mile HALF 649 70 3 M 386 RACINE WI
693 BRUCE DAVIES 02:36:32 11:56 min/mile HALF 815 70 4 M 444 CUDAHY WI
1099 JAMES MIDDLETON 02:37:50 12:02 min/mile HALF 823 74 5 M 448 ELKHORN WI
1466 PHYLLIS WOODWARD 02:11:24 10:01 min/mile HALF 601 70 1 F 230 MUSKEGO WI
859 ROSA HEAD 04:42:40 21:34 min/mile HALF 906 73 2 F 440 DECATUR GA
75 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
556 JOHN BECKER 02:02:16 09:20 min/mile HALF 467 79 1 M 311 MILWAUKEE WI
636 RON CARUSO 02:20:17 10:42 min/mile HALF 695 83 2 M 403 MILWAUKEE WI
1010 DIANE LARSON 03:28:34 15:55 min/mile HALF 899 75 1 F 435 RANDOM LAKE WI

Race Info

Participants:
906
Last Updated:
8/29/2019 4:28:54 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

HALF - 906


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
466 08:51

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
440 10:11
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction