Race Results for…
Santa Clara Kids Triathlon 2017

August 20, 2017 Results presented by BayArea Kids Triathlon Series and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
1094
Last Updated:
8/22/2017 3:42:21 PM

Results are preliminary for 5 days. Laps will be tallied after the event. No corrections will be accepted after 30 days.

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
810 entrants …
AGE GROUP Results
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
960 LEANNA HOLGUIN 11:00:00 00:01:00 00:01:21 00:03:26 00:00:25 00:02:41 00:08:54 6 1 F 1
926 AGUSTIN ARAYA 10:50:42 00:01:13 00:01:11 00:03:47 00:00:26 00:02:21 00:08:59 6 1 M 1
976 KAYDEN DROLETTE 11:00:00 00:01:19 00:01:16 00:03:25 00:00:40 00:02:20 00:09:01 6 2 M 2
983 CHRISTOPHER CARDIN 11:10:00 00:01:04 00:01:02 00:03:51 00:00:20 00:02:47 00:09:05 5 1 M 3
948 NOAH HEKKERT 11:00:00 00:01:20 00:01:06 00:03:35 00:00:30 00:02:33 00:09:06 6 3 M 4
923 HANWEN CUI 10:50:42 00:01:03 00:01:26 00:03:43 00:00:25 00:02:28 00:09:06 6 4 M 5
922 MEGHA NIMMAGADDA 10:50:42 00:01:07 00:01:11 00:03:49 00:00:24 00:02:37 00:09:10 6 2 F 2
966 JOLON BIGALL 11:00:00 00:01:04 00:01:43 00:03:41 00:00:27 00:02:35 00:09:31 6 5 M 6
1065 JAISAL DESAI 11:00:00 00:01:02 00:01:22 00:03:59 00:00:20 00:02:48 00:09:32 6 6 M 7
1016 ERIK VAN NIEKERK 11:10:00 00:01:01 00:01:13 00:03:38 00:00:27 00:03:18 00:09:39 5 2 M 8
928 ELIZA CARPENTER 10:50:42 00:01:00 00:01:14 00:03:59 00:00:26 00:03:00 00:09:41 6 3 F 3
956 MCKENZIE SWANSON 11:00:00 00:01:01 00:01:13 00:03:50 00:00:29 00:03:11 00:09:46 6 4 F 4
980 NEVA PRAUN-PETROVIC 11:10:00 00:01:22 00:01:10 00:04:07 00:00:23 00:02:48 00:09:53 5 1 F 5
916 ADELINE MCCUNE 10:50:42 00:01:03 00:01:22 00:03:56 00:00:29 00:03:05 00:09:57 6 5 F 6
998 GABE LUNGREN 11:10:00 00:01:05 00:01:31 00:03:53 00:00:37 00:02:50 00:09:58 5 3 M 9
971 LYNDON ZAVALLA 11:00:00 00:01:24 00:01:32 00:03:22 00:00:31 00:03:10 00:10:01 6 7 M 10
908 ROHAN IYER 10:50:42 00:01:19 00:01:42 00:04:12 00:00:23 00:02:24 00:10:01 6 8 M 11
987 NEENA SRIVATSA 11:10:00 00:01:13 00:01:05 00:04:36 00:00:27 00:02:42 00:10:04 5 2 F 7
947 CHLOE CRESSON 11:00:00 00:01:08 00:01:11 00:04:36 00:00:29 00:02:42 00:10:08 6 6 F 8
1004 CARSON DIETRICH 11:10:00 00:01:05 00:01:23 00:04:09 00:00:38 00:02:52 00:10:08 5 4 M 12
986 LOUIE VAN DER MEER 11:10:00 00:01:19 00:01:06 00:04:24 00:00:27 00:02:53 00:10:12 5 5 M 13
973 LIAM TABIBIAZAR 11:00:00 00:01:06 00:01:31 00:04:01 00:00:25 00:03:11 00:10:16 6 9 M 14
978 BRAYDEN ZHENG 11:00:00 00:01:40 00:01:29 00:03:49 00:00:26 00:02:54 00:10:20 6 10 M 15
930 SOPHIE BRAUNEIS 10:50:42 00:01:11 00:02:15 00:03:38 00:00:39 00:02:35 00:10:20 6 7 F 9
1062 DANIEL MIRGORODSKIY 10:50:42 00:01:35 00:01:45 00:03:43 00:00:26 00:02:57 00:10:28 6 11 M 16
909 LUKE BONNER 10:50:42 00:01:11 00:02:02 00:03:55 00:00:28 00:02:56 00:10:34 6 12 M 17
906 CONNOR MELVIN 10:50:42 00:01:17 00:02:24 00:03:35 00:00:33 00:02:43 00:10:34 6 13 M 18
967 HANNE PEETERS 11:00:00 00:01:00 00:01:22 00:04:29 00:00:37 00:03:03 00:10:34 6 8 F 10
968 BECKETT KOSIEK 11:00:00 00:01:36 00:01:24 00:03:44 00:00:34 00:03:16 00:10:36 6 14 M 19
969 CRUZ WOLF 11:00:00 00:01:41 00:01:30 00:03:54 00:00:34 00:02:57 00:10:38 6 15 M 20
963 GABRIEL ANDRADE 11:00:00 00:01:23 00:01:39 00:04:34 00:00:26 00:02:45 00:10:49 6 16 M 21
958 LOGAN PIZIALI 11:00:00 00:01:33 00:01:57 00:03:57 00:00:41 00:02:46 00:10:57 6 17 M 22
914 KAI YEE 10:50:42 00:01:30 00:02:18 00:03:18 00:00:34 00:03:17 00:10:58 6 18 M 23
938 VEDANTH VERMA 10:50:42 00:01:56 00:01:39 00:04:02 00:00:24 00:02:55 00:10:59 6 19 M 24
918 OLIVIA PETERS 10:50:42 00:01:20 00:01:59 00:04:10 00:00:48 00:02:41 00:10:59 6 9 F 11
933 ALEXANDRA CORSO 10:50:42 00:01:08 00:02:23 00:04:05 00:00:32 00:02:50 00:11:01 6 10 F 12
1024 EIRA SCHOENMEYR 11:20:00 00:01:33 00:01:21 00:04:08 00:00:31 00:03:28 00:11:03 5 3 F 13
953 AVELYN JING 11:00:00 00:01:09 00:01:21 00:04:46 00:00:27 00:03:21 00:11:05 6 11 F 14
990 ADNAN KALANGI 11:10:00 00:01:53 00:01:19 00:04:26 00:00:18 00:03:08 00:11:07 5 6 M 25
1027 ANTON PARKKINEN 11:20:00 00:01:08 00:01:45 00:04:10 00:00:42 00:03:21 00:11:09 5 7 M 26
905 DEVIN THAI 10:50:42 00:01:30 00:01:48 00:04:17 00:00:23 00:03:14 00:11:14 6 20 M 27
982 MEROE KAISER 11:10:00 00:01:24 00:02:07 00:04:04 00:00:41 00:02:59 00:11:18 5 4 F 15
965 CAMERON LIU 11:00:00 00:01:38 00:02:19 00:03:49 00:00:35 00:02:56 00:11:19 6 21 M 28
950 EMMA HARRIS 11:00:00 00:01:21 00:01:48 00:03:58 00:00:37 00:03:34 00:11:19 6 12 F 16
1066 REESE MURPHY 11:10:00 00:01:21 00:01:35 00:05:02 00:00:27 00:02:54 00:11:20 5 5 F 17
1030 LUKE FOWLER 11:20:00 00:01:46 00:01:11 00:05:05 00:00:30 00:02:48 00:11:22 4 1 M 29
937 ALEXANDER MYASTKOVETSKY 10:50:42 00:01:32 00:05:00 00:01:21 00:00:33 00:03:03 00:11:31 6 22 M 30
945 CAROLINE BEITER 11:00:00 00:01:22 00:01:54 00:04:26 00:00:28 00:03:34 00:11:46 6 13 F 18
1025 COBI ROMERO 11:20:00 00:01:44 00:01:39 00:04:26 00:00:54 00:03:01 00:11:46 5 8 M 31
936 KEIRA WONG 10:50:42 00:01:33 00:00:59 00:05:12 00:00:30 00:03:32 00:11:48 6 14 F 19
810 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
926 AGUSTIN ARAYA 10:50:42 00:01:13 00:01:11 00:03:47 00:00:26 00:02:21 00:08:59 6 1 M 1
960 LEANNA HOLGUIN 11:00:00 00:01:00 00:01:21 00:03:26 00:00:25 00:02:41 00:08:54 6 1 F 1
3 - 3
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1055 GRAYSON SWANSON 11:20:00 00:01:58 00:01:20 00:06:04 00:00:32 00:03:18 00:13:14 3 1 M 59
1054 EVAN LAVELLE 11:20:00 00:02:39 00:01:32 00:05:13 00:00:38 00:04:07 00:14:12 3 2 M 68
1051 HENRY COX 11:20:00 00:02:39 00:02:25 00:06:16 00:00:53 00:04:42 00:16:57 3 3 M 89
1052 JEREMY CHIZGI 11:20:00 00:02:27 00:03:16 00:09:16 00:01:01 00:05:50 00:21:51 3 4 M 159
1053 ALLIE HARRIS 11:20:00 00:03:05 00:02:55 00:11:24 00:01:05 00:04:56 00:23:27 3 1 F 134
4 - 4
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1030 LUKE FOWLER 11:20:00 00:01:46 00:01:11 00:05:05 00:00:30 00:02:48 00:11:22 4 1 M 29
1036 JAYDEN LUO 11:20:00 00:01:40 00:01:58 00:05:05 00:00:33 00:03:13 00:12:30 4 2 M 46
1035 JAMES CORSO 11:20:00 00:02:00 00:01:48 00:05:18 00:00:31 00:03:24 00:13:03 4 3 M 54
1032 BRYAN MAI 11:20:00 00:01:44 00:01:48 00:05:52 00:00:35 00:03:03 00:13:05 4 4 M 55
1043 PETER ANGELO 11:20:00 00:01:49 00:02:12 00:05:12 00:00:34 00:03:27 00:13:15 4 5 M 60
1047 MIA BERDAL 11:20:00 00:01:27 00:01:34 00:05:07 00:00:25 00:03:27 00:12:02 4 1 F 21
1063 VICTORIA EIBL MALTESE 10:50:42 00:01:49 00:02:32 00:04:19 00:00:49 00:03:41 00:13:11 4 2 F 30
1033 CHARLOTTE BRIANT 11:20:00 00:02:11 00:02:03 00:06:00 00:00:55 00:03:21 00:14:32 4 3 F 44
1042 KAITLYN PAIGE 11:20:00 00:01:47 00:02:41 00:06:29 00:00:32 00:03:11 00:14:41 4 4 F 47
1044 ADRIANA PETERS 11:20:00 00:01:50 00:01:41 00:07:07 00:00:29 00:04:00 00:15:08 4 5 F 52
5 - 5
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
983 CHRISTOPHER CARDIN 11:10:00 00:01:04 00:01:02 00:03:51 00:00:20 00:02:47 00:09:05 5 1 M 3
1016 ERIK VAN NIEKERK 11:10:00 00:01:01 00:01:13 00:03:38 00:00:27 00:03:18 00:09:39 5 2 M 8
998 GABE LUNGREN 11:10:00 00:01:05 00:01:31 00:03:53 00:00:37 00:02:50 00:09:58 5 3 M 9
1004 CARSON DIETRICH 11:10:00 00:01:05 00:01:23 00:04:09 00:00:38 00:02:52 00:10:08 5 4 M 12
986 LOUIE VAN DER MEER 11:10:00 00:01:19 00:01:06 00:04:24 00:00:27 00:02:53 00:10:12 5 5 M 13
980 NEVA PRAUN-PETROVIC 11:10:00 00:01:22 00:01:10 00:04:07 00:00:23 00:02:48 00:09:53 5 1 F 5
987 NEENA SRIVATSA 11:10:00 00:01:13 00:01:05 00:04:36 00:00:27 00:02:42 00:10:04 5 2 F 7
1024 EIRA SCHOENMEYR 11:20:00 00:01:33 00:01:21 00:04:08 00:00:31 00:03:28 00:11:03 5 3 F 13
982 MEROE KAISER 11:10:00 00:01:24 00:02:07 00:04:04 00:00:41 00:02:59 00:11:18 5 4 F 15
1066 REESE MURPHY 11:10:00 00:01:21 00:01:35 00:05:02 00:00:27 00:02:54 00:11:20 5 5 F 17
6 - 6
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
926 AGUSTIN ARAYA 10:50:42 00:01:13 00:01:11 00:03:47 00:00:26 00:02:21 00:08:59 6 1 M 1
976 KAYDEN DROLETTE 11:00:00 00:01:19 00:01:16 00:03:25 00:00:40 00:02:20 00:09:01 6 2 M 2
948 NOAH HEKKERT 11:00:00 00:01:20 00:01:06 00:03:35 00:00:30 00:02:33 00:09:06 6 3 M 4
923 HANWEN CUI 10:50:42 00:01:03 00:01:26 00:03:43 00:00:25 00:02:28 00:09:06 6 4 M 5
966 JOLON BIGALL 11:00:00 00:01:04 00:01:43 00:03:41 00:00:27 00:02:35 00:09:31 6 5 M 6
960 LEANNA HOLGUIN 11:00:00 00:01:00 00:01:21 00:03:26 00:00:25 00:02:41 00:08:54 6 1 F 1
922 MEGHA NIMMAGADDA 10:50:42 00:01:07 00:01:11 00:03:49 00:00:24 00:02:37 00:09:10 6 2 F 2
928 ELIZA CARPENTER 10:50:42 00:01:00 00:01:14 00:03:59 00:00:26 00:03:00 00:09:41 6 3 F 3
956 MCKENZIE SWANSON 11:00:00 00:01:01 00:01:13 00:03:50 00:00:29 00:03:11 00:09:46 6 4 F 4
916 ADELINE MCCUNE 10:50:42 00:01:03 00:01:22 00:03:56 00:00:29 00:03:05 00:09:57 6 5 F 6
7 - 7
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
753 DANIEL MARINOVSKI 10:30:00 00:01:52 00:01:05 00:06:40 00:00:23 00:06:11 00:16:14 7 1 M 85
757 JONATHAN SHOYKHET 10:30:00 00:01:28 00:01:17 00:06:59 00:00:19 00:06:31 00:16:36 7 2 M 88
805 FYODOR PANCHENKO 10:40:00 00:01:40 00:01:41 00:07:15 00:00:29 00:05:50 00:16:58 7 3 M 90
803 TREVOR WHITSON 10:40:00 00:01:49 00:01:33 00:08:12 00:00:21 00:05:19 00:17:15 7 4 M 95
771 LUCA FERNANDEZ 10:30:00 00:01:53 00:01:51 00:07:02 00:00:50 00:05:41 00:17:19 7 5 M 97
754 ANABEL VAN NIEKERK 10:30:00 00:01:25 00:01:06 00:06:24 00:00:21 00:05:20 00:14:38 7 1 F 45
763 JULIANA PALAZZOLO 10:30:00 00:01:18 00:01:19 00:06:08 00:00:32 00:05:23 00:14:42 7 2 F 48
747 ALEXANDRIA LUNGREN 10:30:00 00:01:31 00:01:09 00:06:59 00:00:32 00:06:46 00:16:59 7 3 F 67
820 HADLEY BALCH 10:40:00 00:01:45 00:01:11 00:07:30 00:00:34 00:05:59 00:17:02 7 4 F 68
756 KAYLEE DIETRICH 10:30:00 00:01:22 00:01:33 00:06:56 00:00:38 00:06:36 00:17:07 7 5 F 69
8 - 8
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
689 JACK SAHID 10:10:00 00:01:42 00:01:35 00:06:22 00:00:25 00:05:04 00:15:10 8 1 M 77
641 NICO VANDER MEER 10:00:00 00:01:19 00:00:55 00:06:54 00:00:26 00:05:38 00:15:14 8 2 M 78
680 ARJUN RAO 10:10:00 00:01:25 00:01:13 00:06:53 00:00:32 00:05:42 00:15:46 8 3 M 80
550 VIHAAN NALAVADE 10:10:00 00:01:59 00:01:40 00:08:16 00:00:32 00:03:20 00:15:47 8 4 M 81
633 IAN MEDINA 09:50:00 00:01:30 00:01:27 00:06:39 00:00:50 00:05:26 00:15:54 8 5 M 83
821 COURTNEY WHITE 09:50:00 00:01:27 00:01:09 00:06:39 00:00:31 00:06:07 00:15:56 8 1 F 58
645 RYLEE HUTCHINSON 10:00:00 00:01:14 00:01:28 00:07:27 00:00:36 00:05:40 00:16:27 8 2 F 63
643 KENZIE DUDEY 10:00:00 00:01:31 00:01:13 00:06:46 00:00:40 00:06:25 00:16:35 8 3 F 64
651 CLAIRE BARRAGAN 10:00:00 00:01:20 00:01:21 00:07:15 00:00:36 00:06:43 00:17:17 8 4 F 71
662 CAELAN CHEN 10:00:00 00:01:15 00:01:30 00:06:42 00:00:50 00:06:58 00:17:17 8 5 F 72
9 - 9
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
513 NIKHIL SRIVATSA 09:40:00 00:02:16 00:01:18 00:12:13 00:00:25 00:08:27 00:24:40 9 1 M 182
461 VOUK PRAUN-PETROVIC 09:30:00 00:03:05 00:01:00 00:11:56 00:00:32 00:08:36 00:25:10 9 2 M 191
457 PRESTON DROLETTE 09:30:00 00:02:41 00:01:12 00:12:46 00:00:50 00:08:50 00:26:20 9 3 M 197
496 LIAM FINNERTY 09:40:00 00:02:43 00:01:44 00:13:44 00:00:43 00:07:26 00:26:21 9 4 M 198
505 ELLIOT BIGALL 09:40:00 00:02:15 00:01:31 00:13:41 00:00:34 00:08:24 00:26:27 9 5 M 199
432 SIERRA BALCH 09:20:00 00:02:07 00:00:57 00:12:20 00:00:32 00:08:32 00:24:29 9 1 F 140
448 SOFIA-LYNN TERESI 09:30:00 00:02:19 00:01:18 00:12:59 00:00:41 00:08:10 00:25:29 9 2 F 149
521 LELANI LARUELLE 09:40:00 00:02:57 00:01:18 00:12:46 00:00:32 00:09:21 00:26:55 9 3 F 158
456 DORIN FLYNN 09:30:00 00:02:12 00:01:42 00:12:38 00:00:42 00:10:02 00:27:17 9 4 F 161
522 ZOE LARUELLE 09:40:00 00:03:32 00:01:41 00:12:48 00:00:25 00:08:51 00:27:19 9 5 F 162
10 - 10
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
315 KYLE OGINO 08:50:10 00:01:56 00:01:19 00:11:21 00:00:38 00:06:41 00:21:57 10 1 M 160
322 SAM EWEN 08:50:10 00:02:26 00:01:05 00:11:04 00:00:26 00:07:16 00:22:19 10 2 M 163
308 JEFFERY DEACON 08:50:10 00:01:58 00:01:07 00:11:42 00:00:32 00:07:28 00:22:48 10 3 M 169
348 DYLAN FRAKE 09:00:00 00:02:35 00:01:13 00:12:12 00:00:30 00:07:59 00:24:30 10 4 M 181
326 VIVAN IYER 08:50:10 00:03:08 00:01:19 00:12:23 00:00:36 00:07:27 00:24:55 10 5 M 185
310 SHANTELLE TUPAZ 08:50:10 00:01:59 00:01:01 00:11:25 00:00:38 00:07:16 00:22:22 10 1 F 119
305 ISABELLA TERESI 08:50:10 00:02:22 00:01:26 00:13:06 00:00:45 00:08:27 00:26:08 10 2 F 153
407 ELISE FOWLER 09:10:30 00:02:37 00:01:16 00:12:27 00:00:34 00:09:38 00:26:34 10 3 F 155
335 CHARLOTTE LUNGREN 08:50:10 00:01:59 00:01:26 00:13:02 00:00:34 00:09:36 00:26:39 10 4 F 156
524 MADALYN WHITE 08:50:10 00:02:31 00:01:12 00:12:32 00:00:46 00:09:43 00:26:45 10 5 F 157
11 - 11
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
197 KEES VAN DER MEER 08:40:00 00:04:16 00:01:02 00:16:29 00:00:30 00:10:40 00:32:59 11 1 M 271
176 LUCAS HALFELD 08:30:00 00:04:04 00:01:05 00:16:34 00:00:38 00:11:00 00:33:25 11 2 M 276
194 HARITH PATEL 08:40:00 00:03:46 00:01:08 00:17:09 00:00:37 00:11:00 00:33:42 11 3 M 280
168 OWEN MIMNAUGH 08:30:00 00:05:07 00:01:26 00:16:08 00:00:36 00:11:33 00:34:52 11 4 M 299
216 ELI NGUYEN 08:40:00 00:03:51 00:01:31 00:16:44 00:00:56 00:11:49 00:34:52 11 5 M 300
208 ZOE CHAIT 08:40:00 00:03:26 00:01:00 00:17:31 00:00:37 00:10:07 00:32:42 11 1 F 194
165 KARLY PAGE 08:30:00 00:03:44 00:01:53 00:18:35 00:00:34 00:10:57 00:35:45 11 2 F 227
159 DEIRDRE KENNY 08:30:00 00:04:21 00:01:30 00:17:58 00:01:01 00:11:08 00:36:01 11 3 F 232
158 FIORA BERATAHANI 08:30:00 00:04:33 00:01:44 00:19:30 00:00:59 00:10:54 00:37:42 11 4 F 242
166 AVA TSENG 08:30:00 00:03:08 00:01:08 00:18:49 00:00:37 00:14:02 00:37:45 11 5 F 244
12 - 12
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
129 PURAV SHAH 08:20:00 00:02:58 00:01:19 00:15:58 00:00:27 00:09:38 00:30:22 12 1 M 245
124 COOPER TINTO 08:20:00 00:03:50 00:01:05 00:15:07 00:00:24 00:10:42 00:31:09 12 2 M 252
122 COLIN WONG 08:20:00 00:03:40 00:01:00 00:16:08 00:00:39 00:10:39 00:32:08 12 3 M 263
112 PAUL-FREDERIK SCHUBERT 08:20:00 00:04:12 00:02:20 00:16:14 00:00:31 00:09:17 00:32:36 12 4 M 268
128 ZHAOWEI QU 08:20:00 00:04:09 00:01:24 00:16:31 00:00:39 00:10:46 00:33:30 12 5 M 277
125 ASHLEY MEDINA 08:20:00 00:03:14 00:00:47 00:15:32 00:00:38 00:11:00 00:31:13 12 1 F 187
139 SASHEE PIPER 08:20:00 00:03:37 00:01:05 00:16:32 00:00:27 00:09:59 00:31:42 12 2 F 188
138 ALLY KWAN 08:20:00 00:03:13 00:01:00 00:15:23 00:00:23 00:12:08 00:32:09 12 3 F 191
223 MAGGIE PAULOVICH 08:40:00 00:05:10 00:01:30 00:18:19 00:00:35 00:09:09 00:34:45 12 4 F 216
105 VALENTINA ESPINOSA 08:20:00 00:03:23 00:01:07 00:17:31 00:00:32 00:12:43 00:35:17 12 5 F 223
13 - 13
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
27 OR YAGOUR 08:10:00 00:02:46 00:00:58 00:14:28 00:00:30 00:09:21 00:28:05 13 1 M 220
39 JISHNU STEFFEN 08:10:00 00:03:04 00:01:42 00:15:20 00:00:35 00:13:02 00:33:45 13 2 M 282
29 ANDREW MILLS 08:10:00 00:02:44 00:02:04 00:16:40 00:00:32 00:11:51 00:33:54 13 3 M 284
46 JACK GLANVILLE 08:10:00 00:03:48 00:02:13 00:17:05 00:00:31 00:10:42 00:34:21 13 4 M 287
58 EVAN CHEN 08:10:00 00:03:18 00:01:48 00:16:32 00:00:23 00:12:37 00:34:39 13 5 M 290
25 SOPHIA PIPER 08:00:00 00:03:29 00:01:14 00:17:14 00:00:39 00:11:12 00:33:50 13 1 F 204
28 JESSICA JAMES 08:10:00 00:03:45 00:01:00 00:15:54 00:00:42 00:13:00 00:34:23 13 2 F 211
23 KAYLIE KWAN 08:00:00 00:04:02 00:01:18 00:19:05 00:00:30 00:11:38 00:36:35 13 3 F 236
38 SHERRY LIN 08:10:00 00:03:15 00:01:46 00:18:49 00:00:38 00:12:10 00:36:40 13 4 F 237
35 CAMRYN TOBIAS 08:10:00 00:04:08 00:01:49 00:18:38 00:00:34 00:13:36 00:38:47 13 5 F 253
14 - 14
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
18 MATTHEW RING 08:00:00 00:03:31 00:01:10 00:15:09 00:00:38 00:10:31 00:31:01 14 1 M 250
22 DANIIL OXYUK 08:00:00 00:04:06 00:01:27 00:15:47 00:00:39 00:11:29 00:33:30 14 2 M 278
14 TYLER HYLAND 08:00:00 00:04:11 00:01:35 00:15:08 00:00:31 00:12:09 00:33:36 14 3 M 279
13 ETHAN WONG 08:00:00 00:03:05 00:01:36 00:16:47 00:00:36 00:11:37 00:33:44 14 4 M 281
15 KYLE TSENG 08:00:00 00:02:59 00:01:20 00:17:56 00:00:50 00:11:41 00:34:47 14 5 M 297
16 EMILY MINJARES 08:00:00 00:02:45 00:00:55 00:14:22 00:00:32 00:09:30 00:28:05 14 1 F 164
12 KHUSHI SHAH 08:00:00 00:02:58 00:01:19 00:15:32 00:00:35 00:10:08 00:30:35 14 2 F 184
9 MARIE LUCQUET 08:00:00 00:02:59 00:01:48 00:16:12 00:00:36 00:11:20 00:32:56 14 3 F 196
11 RIYA SHRIVASTAVA 08:00:00 00:03:15 00:01:46 00:16:59 00:00:33 00:11:37 00:34:11 14 4 F 208
20 MAELINE GUILLERM 08:00:00 00:02:59 00:01:47 00:16:43 00:00:29 00:13:09 00:35:09 14 5 F 220
15 - 15
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
2 OSCAR WONG 08:00:00 00:03:04 00:01:17 00:13:50 00:00:31 00:08:56 00:27:40 15 1 M 211
8 EAMONN KENNY 08:00:00 00:03:35 00:01:27 00:14:10 00:00:28 00:09:52 00:29:35 15 2 M 237
1 JOSIAH TERPSTRA 08:00:00 00:03:20 00:01:45 00:15:29 00:00:48 00:10:44 00:32:08 15 3 M 264
5 ANDRES AVELLA 08:00:00 00:03:30 00:01:40 00:16:15 00:00:36 00:10:10 00:32:13 15 4 M 265
3 LEIF PEARSON 08:00:00 00:04:09 00:02:15 00:20:36 00:01:11 00:16:17 00:44:30 15 5 M 352
7 CHARU VIJAY 08:00:00 00:03:19 00:01:11 00:16:34 00:00:36 00:11:26 00:33:08 15 1 F 197

Race Info

Participants:
1094
Last Updated:
8/22/2017 3:42:21 PM

Results are preliminary for 5 days. Laps will be tallied after the event. No corrections will be accepted after 30 days.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

AGE GROUP - 707


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
390 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
317 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction