Race Results for…
Pi Run

March 14, 2020 Results presented by Central Valley Timing and timed by Central Valley Timing
Participants:
145
Last Updated:
3/14/2020 12:41:40 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

3.14 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 96 GANNON GANZENHUBER 00:19:58 06:21 min/mile FRESNO 17
2 97 ZACHARY GANZENHUBER 00:20:00 06:22 min/mile FRESNO 14
3 112 JUDE SHEPPARD 00:20:59 06:40 min/mile CLOVIS 14
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 147 LOLA MIRANDA 00:23:15 07:24 min/mile FRESNO 11
2 150 JASMINE BROWN 00:23:42 07:32 min/mile SQUAW VALLEY 13
3 40 LEXANNA PEDRAZA 00:24:46 07:53 min/mile CLOVIS 12

6.28 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 124 SVEN GREANY 00:37:01 05:53 min/mile SANGER 42
2 136 JUAN AVILA 00:49:57 07:57 min/mile SELMA 39
3 10 TIM GREILICH 00:50:03 07:58 min/mile FRESNO 56
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 139 EMILY MILLSPAUGH 00:54:34 08:41 min/mile CLOVIS 35
2 20 CHRISTANIE HOLT 00:57:58 09:13 min/mile CLOVIS 34
3 71 AUDREY LEE 00:59:44 09:30 min/mile FRESNO 22

2 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 121 JOHN ALCALA 00:22:54 11:27 min/mile BAKERSFIELD 64
2 115 MICHAEL LYNCH 00:27:25 13:42 min/mile CLOVIS 36
3 130 JESUS GUZMAN 00:29:22 14:41 min/mile SPRINGVILLE 40
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 176 MARIA PANETO 00:23:05 11:32 min/mile ISSAQUAH 54
2 131 JULIE GUZMAN 00:28:32 14:16 min/mile SPRINGVILLE 41
3 79 BECKIE PIERCE 00:29:27 14:43 min/mile TULARE 60

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
106 entrants …
3.14 MILE Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
96 GANNON GANZENHUBER 00:19:58 17 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 1 1 1 06:21 min/mile
97 ZACHARY GANZENHUBER 00:20:00 14 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 2 2 2 06:22 min/mile
112 JUDE SHEPPARD 00:20:59 14 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 3 3 3 06:40 min/mile
41 NATHANIEL PEDRAZA 00:21:51 13 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 4 4 4 06:57 min/mile
146 MARK MIRANDA 00:23:05 45 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 5 5 1 07:21 min/mile
110 JOEL SHEPPARD 00:23:07 12 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 6 6 5 07:21 min/mile
147 LOLA MIRANDA 00:23:15 11 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 1 7 1 07:24 min/mile
150 JASMINE BROWN 00:23:42 13 3.14 MILE F SQUAW VALLEY 2 8 2 07:32 min/mile
108 BEN SHEPPARD 00:24:04 11 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 7 9 6 07:39 min/mile
122 CAMERON MICHAUD 00:24:08 23 3.14 MILE M LEMOORE 8 10 1 07:41 min/mile
140 ANTHONY BRONCO 00:24:14 32 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 9 11 1 07:43 min/mile
111 PAUL SHEPPARD 00:24:24 14 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 10 12 7 07:46 min/mile
40 LEXANNA PEDRAZA 00:24:46 12 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 3 13 3 07:53 min/mile
49 TOM LOR 00:25:33 34 3.14 MILE M VISALIA 11 14 2 08:08 min/mile
119 CHEYANNE RAMIREZ 00:25:42 33 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 4 15 1 08:11 min/mile
98 JULIA GANZENHUBER 00:25:48 11 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 5 16 4 08:12 min/mile
39 LEONARDO PEDRAZA 00:26:27 8 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 12 17 1 08:25 min/mile
123 RICARDO VIVEROS 00:26:44 34 3.14 MILE M SELMA 13 18 3 08:30 min/mile
109 JULIA SHEPPARD 00:26:52 12 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 6 19 5 08:33 min/mile
3 MARK SICKLER 00:27:09 45 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 14 20 2 08:38 min/mile
29 ROBERT BOSHART 00:27:25 56 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 15 21 1 08:43 min/mile
35 KEVIN ASBILL 00:27:32 40 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 16 22 3 08:46 min/mile
65 ANDREEA COANCA 00:28:31 32 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 7 23 2 09:04 min/mile
148 ALMA ULLOA-ARAGONES 00:28:52 44 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 8 24 1 09:11 min/mile
75 SONIA TERESITA OROZCO 00:29:06 24 3.14 MILE F LINDSAY 9 25 1 09:16 min/mile
138 DAVID MICHAELIDES 00:29:08 41 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 17 26 4 09:16 min/mile
155 ARACELI RAMIREZ 00:29:10 39 3.14 MILE F BAKERSFIELD 10 27 3 09:17 min/mile
134 KRISTIN PERKINS 00:29:35 36 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 11 28 4 09:25 min/mile
58 HEATHER BURGONI 00:30:14 26 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 12 29 2 09:37 min/mile
142 HOLLY CARTOZIAN 00:31:03 47 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 13 30 2 09:53 min/mile
42 HALEY VERTSON 00:31:17 23 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 14 31 3 09:57 min/mile
26 ALYCIA RIOS 00:31:18 28 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 15 32 4 09:58 min/mile
149 JOSHUA BROWN 00:31:22 36 3.14 MILE M SQUAW VALLEY 18 33 4 09:59 min/mile
54 KEVIN PENDLEY 00:31:44 53 3.14 MILE M KINGSBURG 19 34 2 10:06 min/mile
143 SHAUNDA DICKSTEIN 00:32:38 29 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 16 35 5 10:23 min/mile
27 STEPHANIE HARLOW 00:33:01 48 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 17 36 3 10:30 min/mile
104 DONNA THRASHER 00:33:10 50 3.14 MILE F BAKERSFIELD 18 37 1 10:33 min/mile
105 CARL BREINING 00:33:10 59 3.14 MILE M BAKERSFIELD 20 38 3 10:33 min/mile
160 ROGER ZABZDYR 00:33:56 69 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 21 39 1 10:48 min/mile
159 SUSAN BONDS 00:33:57 58 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 19 40 2 10:48 min/mile
84 HEATH ZWEIFLER 00:34:08 24 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 22 41 2 10:52 min/mile
99 BRANDY SCOTT 00:34:13 47 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 20 42 4 10:53 min/mile
4 DEBBIE SICKLER 00:34:17 43 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 21 43 5 10:55 min/mile
74 MICHELLE MORILLO 00:34:32 51 3.14 MILE F VISALIA 22 44 3 10:59 min/mile
113 MICHELLE ROSA 00:34:59 44 3.14 MILE F ATWATER 23 45 6 11:08 min/mile
116 LEESA TYRRELL 00:35:13 57 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 24 46 4 11:12 min/mile
117 LAUREN ROCHA 00:35:15 26 3.14 MILE F TULARE 25 47 6 11:13 min/mile
118 JOSE QUINONES 00:35:17 26 3.14 MILE M OROSI 23 48 3 11:14 min/mile
153 GREG SHEELA 00:35:18 67 3.14 MILE M 24 49 2 11:14 min/mile
25 MITCHELL TIGCHELAAR 00:35:22 29 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 25 50 4 11:15 min/mile
106 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
96 GANNON GANZENHUBER 00:19:58 17 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 1 1 1 06:21 min/mile
97 ZACHARY GANZENHUBER 00:20:00 14 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 2 2 2 06:22 min/mile
112 JUDE SHEPPARD 00:20:59 14 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 3 3 3 06:40 min/mile
147 LOLA MIRANDA 00:23:15 11 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 1 7 1 07:24 min/mile
150 JASMINE BROWN 00:23:42 13 3.14 MILE F SQUAW VALLEY 2 8 2 07:32 min/mile
40 LEXANNA PEDRAZA 00:24:46 12 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 3 13 3 07:53 min/mile
1 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
39 LEONARDO PEDRAZA 00:26:27 8 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 12 17 1 08:25 min/mile
2 WYATT JANNATIFAR 00:42:21 7 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 31 73 2 13:29 min/mile
44 AVANI SCHMITT 00:42:26 6 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 43 75 1 13:30 min/mile
10 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
96 GANNON GANZENHUBER 00:19:58 17 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 1 1 1 06:21 min/mile
97 ZACHARY GANZENHUBER 00:20:00 14 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 2 2 2 06:22 min/mile
112 JUDE SHEPPARD 00:20:59 14 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 3 3 3 06:40 min/mile
41 NATHANIEL PEDRAZA 00:21:51 13 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 4 4 4 06:57 min/mile
110 JOEL SHEPPARD 00:23:07 12 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 6 6 5 07:21 min/mile
147 LOLA MIRANDA 00:23:15 11 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 1 7 1 07:24 min/mile
150 JASMINE BROWN 00:23:42 13 3.14 MILE F SQUAW VALLEY 2 8 2 07:32 min/mile
40 LEXANNA PEDRAZA 00:24:46 12 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 3 13 3 07:53 min/mile
98 JULIA GANZENHUBER 00:25:48 11 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 5 16 4 08:12 min/mile
109 JULIA SHEPPARD 00:26:52 12 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 6 19 5 08:33 min/mile
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
122 CAMERON MICHAUD 00:24:08 23 3.14 MILE M LEMOORE 8 10 1 07:41 min/mile
84 HEATH ZWEIFLER 00:34:08 24 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 22 41 2 10:52 min/mile
118 JOSE QUINONES 00:35:17 26 3.14 MILE M OROSI 23 48 3 11:14 min/mile
25 MITCHELL TIGCHELAAR 00:35:22 29 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 25 50 4 11:15 min/mile
6 BRENT DENNEY 00:42:51 27 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 33 77 5 13:38 min/mile
75 SONIA TERESITA OROZCO 00:29:06 24 3.14 MILE F LINDSAY 9 25 1 09:16 min/mile
58 HEATHER BURGONI 00:30:14 26 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 12 29 2 09:37 min/mile
42 HALEY VERTSON 00:31:17 23 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 14 31 3 09:57 min/mile
26 ALYCIA RIOS 00:31:18 28 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 15 32 4 09:58 min/mile
143 SHAUNDA DICKSTEIN 00:32:38 29 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 16 35 5 10:23 min/mile
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
140 ANTHONY BRONCO 00:24:14 32 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 9 11 1 07:43 min/mile
49 TOM LOR 00:25:33 34 3.14 MILE M VISALIA 11 14 2 08:08 min/mile
123 RICARDO VIVEROS 00:26:44 34 3.14 MILE M SELMA 13 18 3 08:30 min/mile
149 JOSHUA BROWN 00:31:22 36 3.14 MILE M SQUAW VALLEY 18 33 4 09:59 min/mile
95 JOSEPH SCHUSTER 00:37:55 37 3.14 MILE M VISALIA 27 58 5 12:04 min/mile
119 CHEYANNE RAMIREZ 00:25:42 33 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 4 15 1 08:11 min/mile
65 ANDREEA COANCA 00:28:31 32 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 7 23 2 09:04 min/mile
155 ARACELI RAMIREZ 00:29:10 39 3.14 MILE F BAKERSFIELD 10 27 3 09:17 min/mile
134 KRISTIN PERKINS 00:29:35 36 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 11 28 4 09:25 min/mile
38 SHAMARA WHITTINGTON 00:36:36 39 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 28 53 5 11:39 min/mile
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
146 MARK MIRANDA 00:23:05 45 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 5 5 1 07:21 min/mile
3 MARK SICKLER 00:27:09 45 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 14 20 2 08:38 min/mile
35 KEVIN ASBILL 00:27:32 40 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 16 22 3 08:46 min/mile
138 DAVID MICHAELIDES 00:29:08 41 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 17 26 4 09:16 min/mile
102 KEVIN ESTES 00:37:15 45 3.14 MILE M CLOVIS 26 55 5 11:51 min/mile
148 ALMA ULLOA-ARAGONES 00:28:52 44 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 8 24 1 09:11 min/mile
142 HOLLY CARTOZIAN 00:31:03 47 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 13 30 2 09:53 min/mile
27 STEPHANIE HARLOW 00:33:01 48 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 17 36 3 10:30 min/mile
99 BRANDY SCOTT 00:34:13 47 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 20 42 4 10:53 min/mile
4 DEBBIE SICKLER 00:34:17 43 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 21 43 5 10:55 min/mile
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
29 ROBERT BOSHART 00:27:25 56 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 15 21 1 08:43 min/mile
54 KEVIN PENDLEY 00:31:44 53 3.14 MILE M KINGSBURG 19 34 2 10:06 min/mile
105 CARL BREINING 00:33:10 59 3.14 MILE M BAKERSFIELD 20 38 3 10:33 min/mile
72 STEVEN SHEESLEY 00:40:24 59 3.14 MILE M VISALIA 29 70 4 12:51 min/mile
81 KEVIN BOHNSTEDT 01:04:10 58 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 39 105 5 20:26 min/mile
104 DONNA THRASHER 00:33:10 50 3.14 MILE F BAKERSFIELD 18 37 1 10:33 min/mile
159 SUSAN BONDS 00:33:57 58 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 19 40 2 10:48 min/mile
74 MICHELLE MORILLO 00:34:32 51 3.14 MILE F VISALIA 22 44 3 10:59 min/mile
116 LEESA TYRRELL 00:35:13 57 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 24 46 4 11:12 min/mile
162 TERRI THOMAS 00:37:31 58 3.14 MILE F LEMOORELEMOORE 30 56 5 11:56 min/mile
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
160 ROGER ZABZDYR 00:33:56 69 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 21 39 1 10:48 min/mile
153 GREG SHEELA 00:35:18 67 3.14 MILE M 24 49 2 11:14 min/mile
51 MICHAEL BOTWIN 00:48:37 62 3.14 MILE M FRESNO 35 90 3 15:28 min/mile
92 MARIE FREEMAN 00:45:21 61 3.14 MILE F CLOVIS 50 84 1 14:26 min/mile
28 SALLY MISTRETTA 00:47:13 66 3.14 MILE F MADERA 53 88 2 15:02 min/mile
53 THERESA DANG 00:47:13 62 3.14 MILE F FRESNO 54 89 3 15:02 min/mile
77 STEPHANIE LOOPSTRA 00:57:26 64 3.14 MILE F TULARE 62 101 4 18:17 min/mile
70 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
80 - 89
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
90 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
145
Last Updated:
3/14/2020 12:41:40 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

VIRTUAL RUN - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

3.14 MILE - 106


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
39 10:54

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
67 12:47

6.28 MILE - 22


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 08:41

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
15 10:50

2 MILE - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 17:56

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 19:55
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction