Race Results for…
Cream City 5K

April 27, 2019 Results presented by Cream City 5K and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
381
Last Updated:
4/27/2019 10:51:33 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

 

 

 

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 448 CHRIS WICHERT 00:16:53 05:26 min/mile MENOMONEE FALLS 35
2 240 BRYAN LARISON 00:17:08 05:31 min/mile MINNEAPOLIS 35
3 99 LOGAN EGGERT 00:17:26 05:37 min/mile MILWAUKEE 25
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 155 SUSAN HAHN 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile GREENFIELD 32
2 346 SARAH RICHARDS 00:21:59 07:05 min/mile SHOREWOOD 41
3 197 JACLYN JUNIG 00:22:08 07:08 min/mile KENOSHA 8

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
378 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
448 CHRIS WICHERT 00:16:53 05:26 min/mile 5K 1 35 1 M 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
240 BRYAN LARISON 00:17:08 05:31 min/mile 5K 2 35 2 M 2 MINNEAPOLIS MN
99 LOGAN EGGERT 00:17:26 05:37 min/mile 5K 3 25 1 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
322 EVAN PETRIE 00:19:07 06:10 min/mile 5K 4 30 1 M 4 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
458 AARON WOJTYSIAK 00:19:08 06:10 min/mile 5K 5 21 1 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
442 MAX WELSH 00:19:30 06:17 min/mile 5K 6 40 1 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
246 COLMAN LENCI 00:19:37 06:19 min/mile 5K 7 14 1 M 7 WAUWATOSA WI
232 AJ KRZYZANOWSKI 00:20:37 06:39 min/mile 5K 8 31 2 M 8 FRANKLIN WI
471 BENJAMIN ZIEBART 00:20:38 06:39 min/mile 5K 9 26 2 M 9 PEWAUKEE WI
450 NICK WICHERT 00:20:44 06:41 min/mile 5K 10 35 3 M 10 WHITEFISH BAY WI
186 SEAN HORNER 00:20:53 06:44 min/mile 5K 11 51 1 M 11 ROANOKE TX
492 NICHOLAS HARDRATH 00:20:54 06:44 min/mile 5K 12 7 2 M 12
432 ZACH VERETTE 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 13 33 3 M 13 MILWAUKEE WI
155 SUSAN HAHN 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile 5K 14 32 1 F 1 GREENFIELD WI
39 RYAN BRANDOW 00:21:25 06:54 min/mile 5K 15 34 4 M 14 MILWAUKEE WI
242 MARTY LASTRILLA 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 16 55 1 M 15 SUSSEX WI
69 DAN CYPCAR 00:21:55 07:04 min/mile 5K 17 54 2 M 16 WAUKESHA WI
346 SARAH RICHARDS 00:21:59 07:05 min/mile 5K 18 41 1 F 2 SHOREWOOD WI
197 JACLYN JUNIG 00:22:08 07:08 min/mile 5K 19 8 1 F 3 KENOSHA WI
16 KATI BAKER 00:22:15 07:10 min/mile 5K 20 25 1 F 4 MILWAUKEE WI
440 JULIE WELLENSTEIN 00:22:18 07:11 min/mile 5K 21 51 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
247 KEVIN LENCI 00:22:26 07:14 min/mile 5K 22 43 2 M 17 WAUWATOSA WI
338 KRISTIE REICHARD 00:22:32 07:16 min/mile 5K 23 33 2 F 6 WATERTOWN WI
358 ANGELO RUGGIO 00:22:39 07:18 min/mile 5K 24 13 3 M 18 WHEATON IL
71 PETER DALEIDEN 00:22:45 07:20 min/mile 5K 25 56 2 M 19 WAUWATOSA WI
213 LAUREN KLEVEN 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 26 27 2 F 7 MILWAUKEE WI
40 CRYSTAL BRANDT 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 27 33 3 F 8 MUKWONAGO WI
179 CARL HOLBORN 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 28 27 3 M 20 MILWAUKEE WI
323 JEREMY PFAFF 00:22:52 07:22 min/mile 5K 29 38 4 M 21 WAUKESHA WI
95 PETER DZIEWIONTKOSKI 00:22:54 07:23 min/mile 5K 30 24 2 M 22 UNION GROVE WI
171 MATTHEW HILL 00:23:02 07:25 min/mile 5K 31 33 5 M 23 MILWAUKEE WI
356 ANDY ROSANDICK 00:23:04 07:26 min/mile 5K 32 58 3 M 24 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
257 MICHAEL MANDUJANO 00:23:08 07:27 min/mile 5K 33 27 4 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
8 LUKE ANDERSON 00:23:10 07:28 min/mile 5K 34 14 4 M 26 FRANKSVILLE WI
145 RICHARD GRABOW 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 5K 35 33 6 M 27 MILWAUKEE WI
114 SAMUEL FRIEMOTH 00:23:12 07:29 min/mile 5K 36 16 1 M 28 EAST TROY WI
131 JOSEPH GLOWACKI 00:23:30 07:34 min/mile 5K 37 63 1 M 29 WAUWATOSA WI
227 SCOTT KRISTOPEIT 00:23:30 07:34 min/mile 5K 38 51 3 M 30 RACINE WI
449 JACKIE WICHERT 00:23:31 07:35 min/mile 5K 39 35 1 F 9 WHITEFISH BAY WI
37 JOHNNY BOTSCH 00:23:31 07:35 min/mile 5K 40 13 5 M 31 MILWAUKEE WI
410 GARRETT STEWART 00:23:32 07:35 min/mile 5K 41 13 6 M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
389 SARAH SLOCUM 00:23:33 07:35 min/mile 5K 42 29 3 F 10 NEW BERLIN WI
435 CONNOR VREDEVELD 00:23:37 07:37 min/mile 5K 43 26 5 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
91 ALEXANDER DUBEY 00:23:37 07:37 min/mile 5K 44 31 7 M 34 OAK CREEK WI
229 BRIAN KRUEGER 00:23:38 07:37 min/mile 5K 45 44 3 M 35 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
461 TAYLOR WOJTYSIAK 00:23:49 07:40 min/mile 5K 46 18 2 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
406 NICOLE STEINBERGS 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile 5K 47 38 2 F 11 EAGLE WI
199 KATIE KALT 00:23:59 07:44 min/mile 5K 48 34 4 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
238 MATHIEU LABS 00:24:15 07:49 min/mile 5K 49 32 8 M 37 BATAVIA IL
259 ELIJAH MARTINEZ 00:24:19 07:50 min/mile 5K 50 16 3 M 38 MILWAUKEE WI
378 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
448 CHRIS WICHERT 00:16:53 05:26 min/mile 5K 1 35 1 M 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
240 BRYAN LARISON 00:17:08 05:31 min/mile 5K 2 35 2 M 2 MINNEAPOLIS MN
99 LOGAN EGGERT 00:17:26 05:37 min/mile 5K 3 25 1 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
322 EVAN PETRIE 00:19:07 06:10 min/mile 5K 4 30 1 M 4 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
458 AARON WOJTYSIAK 00:19:08 06:10 min/mile 5K 5 21 1 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
155 SUSAN HAHN 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile 5K 14 32 1 F 1 GREENFIELD WI
346 SARAH RICHARDS 00:21:59 07:05 min/mile 5K 18 41 1 F 2 SHOREWOOD WI
197 JACLYN JUNIG 00:22:08 07:08 min/mile 5K 19 8 1 F 3 KENOSHA WI
16 KATI BAKER 00:22:15 07:10 min/mile 5K 20 25 1 F 4 MILWAUKEE WI
440 JULIE WELLENSTEIN 00:22:18 07:11 min/mile 5K 21 51 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
246 COLMAN LENCI 00:19:37 06:19 min/mile 5K 7 14 1 M 7 WAUWATOSA WI
492 NICHOLAS HARDRATH 00:20:54 06:44 min/mile 5K 12 7 2 M 12
358 ANGELO RUGGIO 00:22:39 07:18 min/mile 5K 24 13 3 M 18 WHEATON IL
8 LUKE ANDERSON 00:23:10 07:28 min/mile 5K 34 14 4 M 26 FRANKSVILLE WI
37 JOHNNY BOTSCH 00:23:31 07:35 min/mile 5K 40 13 5 M 31 MILWAUKEE WI
197 JACLYN JUNIG 00:22:08 07:08 min/mile 5K 19 8 1 F 3 KENOSHA WI
202 SASHA KAMM 00:30:25 09:48 min/mile 5K 140 10 2 F 58 MILWAUKEE WI
348 LEYLANI RIVERA 00:32:57 10:37 min/mile 5K 189 10 3 F 90 MILWAUKEE WI
424 LYRA TREFFERT 00:33:09 10:41 min/mile 5K 190 8 4 F 91 RACINE WI
319 ZOEY PEARSON 00:33:49 10:54 min/mile 5K 200 8 5 F 100 MILWAUKEE WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
114 SAMUEL FRIEMOTH 00:23:12 07:29 min/mile 5K 36 16 1 M 28 EAST TROY WI
461 TAYLOR WOJTYSIAK 00:23:49 07:40 min/mile 5K 46 18 2 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
259 ELIJAH MARTINEZ 00:24:19 07:50 min/mile 5K 50 16 3 M 38 MILWAUKEE WI
305 NICHOLAS OTERO 00:51:42 16:40 min/mile 5K 348 15 4 M 132 MILWAUKEE WI
68 BRIANNA CYPCAR 00:25:05 08:05 min/mile 5K 60 16 1 F 17 WAUKESHA WI
164 JESSICA HATCH 00:25:56 08:21 min/mile 5K 72 18 2 F 24 RACINE WI
142 ELISA GOYETTE 00:29:51 09:37 min/mile 5K 133 16 3 F 54 MILWAUKEE WI
51 ISABELLA BURNS 00:35:33 11:28 min/mile 5K 217 17 4 F 112 SHOREWOOD WI
130 ANGELA GLOWACKI 00:37:48 12:11 min/mile 5K 249 18 5 F 138 MILWAUKEE WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
458 AARON WOJTYSIAK 00:19:08 06:10 min/mile 5K 5 21 1 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
95 PETER DZIEWIONTKOSKI 00:22:54 07:23 min/mile 5K 30 24 2 M 22 UNION GROVE WI
251 MATT LODWICK 00:24:33 07:55 min/mile 5K 55 22 3 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
140 ORION GONWA 00:25:32 08:14 min/mile 5K 70 24 4 M 47 ALLENTON WI
230 CHRISTIAN KRUEGER 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile 5K 78 24 5 M 52 SHAWANO WI
281 DANICA MOLINA 00:27:22 08:49 min/mile 5K 99 23 1 F 34 WAUKESHA WI
211 STEPHANIE KLAK 00:28:20 09:08 min/mile 5K 116 23 2 F 43 MUSKEGO WI
372 JORDYN SCHWARTZ 00:28:38 09:14 min/mile 5K 120 21 3 F 46 SLINGER WI
24 EMILY BECK 00:29:35 09:32 min/mile 5K 130 23 4 F 51 FORT DODGE IA
116 SARAH GANNON 00:30:36 09:52 min/mile 5K 144 24 5 F 60 BURLINGTON WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
99 LOGAN EGGERT 00:17:26 05:37 min/mile 5K 3 25 1 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
471 BENJAMIN ZIEBART 00:20:38 06:39 min/mile 5K 9 26 2 M 9 PEWAUKEE WI
179 CARL HOLBORN 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 28 27 3 M 20 MILWAUKEE WI
257 MICHAEL MANDUJANO 00:23:08 07:27 min/mile 5K 33 27 4 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
435 CONNOR VREDEVELD 00:23:37 07:37 min/mile 5K 43 26 5 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
16 KATI BAKER 00:22:15 07:10 min/mile 5K 20 25 1 F 4 MILWAUKEE WI
213 LAUREN KLEVEN 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 26 27 2 F 7 MILWAUKEE WI
389 SARAH SLOCUM 00:23:33 07:35 min/mile 5K 42 29 3 F 10 NEW BERLIN WI
466 AMANDA ZAKSZEWSKI 00:25:20 08:10 min/mile 5K 66 28 4 F 22 OAK CREEK WI
249 JORIE LINTZ 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 5K 103 25 5 F 36 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
322 EVAN PETRIE 00:19:07 06:10 min/mile 5K 4 30 1 M 4 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
232 AJ KRZYZANOWSKI 00:20:37 06:39 min/mile 5K 8 31 2 M 8 FRANKLIN WI
432 ZACH VERETTE 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 13 33 3 M 13 MILWAUKEE WI
39 RYAN BRANDOW 00:21:25 06:54 min/mile 5K 15 34 4 M 14 MILWAUKEE WI
171 MATTHEW HILL 00:23:02 07:25 min/mile 5K 31 33 5 M 23 MILWAUKEE WI
155 SUSAN HAHN 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile 5K 14 32 1 F 1 GREENFIELD WI
338 KRISTIE REICHARD 00:22:32 07:16 min/mile 5K 23 33 2 F 6 WATERTOWN WI
40 CRYSTAL BRANDT 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 27 33 3 F 8 MUKWONAGO WI
199 KATIE KALT 00:23:59 07:44 min/mile 5K 48 34 4 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
491 STEPHANIE PETERSON 00:25:06 08:05 min/mile 5K 62 34 5 F 19
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
448 CHRIS WICHERT 00:16:53 05:26 min/mile 5K 1 35 1 M 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
240 BRYAN LARISON 00:17:08 05:31 min/mile 5K 2 35 2 M 2 MINNEAPOLIS MN
450 NICK WICHERT 00:20:44 06:41 min/mile 5K 10 35 3 M 10 WHITEFISH BAY WI
323 JEREMY PFAFF 00:22:52 07:22 min/mile 5K 29 38 4 M 21 WAUKESHA WI
481 TRAVIS GAASTRA 00:24:26 07:52 min/mile 5K 52 35 5 M 39
449 JACKIE WICHERT 00:23:31 07:35 min/mile 5K 39 35 1 F 9 WHITEFISH BAY WI
406 NICOLE STEINBERGS 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile 5K 47 38 2 F 11 EAGLE WI
278 LAURA MIRENDA 00:24:23 07:51 min/mile 5K 51 35 3 F 13 FRANKLIN WI
489 HEIDI HARDRATH 00:25:05 08:05 min/mile 5K 59 35 4 F 16
55 JOY CANTRALL 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 5K 69 35 5 F 23 SHEBOYGAN WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
442 MAX WELSH 00:19:30 06:17 min/mile 5K 6 40 1 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
247 KEVIN LENCI 00:22:26 07:14 min/mile 5K 22 43 2 M 17 WAUWATOSA WI
229 BRIAN KRUEGER 00:23:38 07:37 min/mile 5K 45 44 3 M 35 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
253 GARRETT LUCK 00:25:25 08:11 min/mile 5K 68 43 4 M 46 GERMANTOWN WI
429 JOHN VANGORDER 00:26:16 08:28 min/mile 5K 77 40 5 M 51 WAUKESHA WI
346 SARAH RICHARDS 00:21:59 07:05 min/mile 5K 18 41 1 F 2 SHOREWOOD WI
365 DAWN SCHAHCZINSKI-KELLEY 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 5K 56 41 2 F 15 SHOREWOOD WI
195 JESSICA JONES 00:27:11 08:46 min/mile 5K 96 43 3 F 33 SHOREWOOD WI
245 KARRIE LAWRENCE 00:28:23 09:09 min/mile 5K 117 42 4 F 44 WAUWATOSA WI
309 REBECCA PAGELS 00:29:45 09:35 min/mile 5K 132 41 5 F 53 ANN ARBOR MI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
460 RICK WOJTYSIAK 00:25:06 08:05 min/mile 5K 63 48 1 M 44 MILWAUKEE WI
102 SCOTT ENGEN 00:26:46 08:38 min/mile 5K 86 49 2 M 57 HUBERTUS WI
177 TODD HOFFMANN 00:28:10 09:05 min/mile 5K 111 47 3 M 71 HARTLAND WI
201 MATT KAMM 00:30:26 09:49 min/mile 5K 141 45 4 M 83 MILWAUKEE WI
67 JERRY CURTIN 00:36:29 11:46 min/mile 5K 229 47 5 M 107 EAST TROY WI
70 SUSAN CYPCAR 00:24:31 07:54 min/mile 5K 54 47 1 F 14 WAUKESHA WI
228 ANNE KRUEGER 00:25:12 08:07 min/mile 5K 64 45 2 F 20 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
4 ELIZABETH ALDRED 00:26:38 08:35 min/mile 5K 83 49 3 F 29 EAST TROY WI
53 DAWN BUSHMAN 00:27:04 08:43 min/mile 5K 93 49 4 F 32 BROOKFIELD WI
96 TRACEY EBERT 00:27:42 08:56 min/mile 5K 104 45 5 F 37 RANDOM LAKE WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
186 SEAN HORNER 00:20:53 06:44 min/mile 5K 11 51 1 M 11 ROANOKE TX
69 DAN CYPCAR 00:21:55 07:04 min/mile 5K 17 54 2 M 16 WAUKESHA WI
227 SCOTT KRISTOPEIT 00:23:30 07:34 min/mile 5K 38 51 3 M 30 RACINE WI
330 IAN PRITCHARD 00:26:53 08:40 min/mile 5K 88 52 4 M 59 SHOREWOOD WI
54 DUANE BUSHMAN 00:27:04 08:43 min/mile 5K 94 50 5 M 62 BROOKFIELD WI
440 JULIE WELLENSTEIN 00:22:18 07:11 min/mile 5K 21 51 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
241 BRENDA LASTRILLA 00:25:06 08:05 min/mile 5K 61 52 2 F 18 SUSSEX WI
160 KIMBERLY HANAN 00:28:13 09:06 min/mile 5K 113 51 3 F 41 PEWAUKEE WI
93 SANDY DUNNINGTON 00:29:26 09:29 min/mile 5K 128 54 4 F 50 GERMANTOWN WI
47 KELLY BUMGARNER 00:30:48 09:56 min/mile 5K 150 51 5 F 64 PITTSBURGH PA
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
242 MARTY LASTRILLA 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 16 55 1 M 15 SUSSEX WI
71 PETER DALEIDEN 00:22:45 07:20 min/mile 5K 25 56 2 M 19 WAUWATOSA WI
356 ANDY ROSANDICK 00:23:04 07:26 min/mile 5K 32 58 3 M 24 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
392 DENNIS SMITH 00:26:06 08:25 min/mile 5K 75 59 4 M 50 MUKWONAGO WI
146 MARK GROTH 00:30:01 09:40 min/mile 5K 135 55 5 M 81 MILWAUKEE WI
298 CARLA NICK 00:25:57 08:22 min/mile 5K 74 56 1 F 25 SUSSEX WI
403 JEANNE STANKOWSKI 00:26:58 08:41 min/mile 5K 91 59 2 F 31 FRANKLIN WI
331 LYNN PRITCHARD 00:32:51 10:35 min/mile 5K 188 56 3 F 89 SHOREWOOD WI
122 BETH GIACOBASSI 00:35:02 11:18 min/mile 5K 213 58 4 F 108 MILWAUKEE WI
266 LINDA MARX 00:35:03 11:18 min/mile 5K 214 57 5 F 109 WEST BEND WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
131 JOSEPH GLOWACKI 00:23:30 07:34 min/mile 5K 37 63 1 M 29 WAUWATOSA WI
271 PAUL MCDONOUGH 00:28:18 09:07 min/mile 5K 115 60 2 M 73 WOODSTOCK IL
310 ROBERT PAGELS 00:28:28 09:10 min/mile 5K 118 61 3 M 74 DOWNERS GROVE IL
451 TOM WICHERT 00:30:08 09:43 min/mile 5K 136 62 4 M 82 MILWAUKEE WI
380 TIM SIRENO 00:31:06 10:01 min/mile 5K 156 60 5 M 87 LAKE GENEVA WI
302 PAT OLIN 00:35:39 11:30 min/mile 5K 218 63 1 F 113 MILWAUKEE WI
369 CHRISTINE SCHULTZ 00:37:02 11:56 min/mile 5K 236 61 2 F 128 CEDARBURG WI
239 EILEEN LAFFEY 00:39:33 12:45 min/mile 5K 260 60 3 F 147 CEDARBURG WI
457 SHARON WINTER 00:41:18 13:19 min/mile 5K 280 61 4 F 163 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
421 SUSAN TOMASI 00:46:02 14:50 min/mile 5K 305 60 5 F 183 EAU CLAIRE WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
357 TIMOTHY ROTTMANN 00:26:55 08:40 min/mile 5K 89 66 1 M 60 MILWAUKEE WI
478 Mark Weymier 00:31:33 10:10 min/mile 5K 165 67 2 M 90
42 JOSEPH BRIEN 00:55:30 17:54 min/mile 5K 361 69 3 M 135 MILWAUKEE WI
255 GLORIA LUECK 00:40:04 12:55 min/mile 5K 267 66 1 F 153 MILWAUKEE WI
158 CATHY ANN HAMILL 00:41:09 13:16 min/mile 5K 278 67 2 F 161 WAUKESHA WI
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
307 GEORGE PAGELS 00:36:29 11:46 min/mile 5K 231 72 1 M 108 KANSAS CITY MO
219 GARY KNUTSON 00:37:17 12:01 min/mile 5K 243 72 2 M 110 WATERFORD WI
275 AL MILEK 00:46:34 15:01 min/mile 5K 313 74 3 M 123 MUSKEGO WI
169 MARGARET HENDERSON 01:07:15 21:41 min/mile 5K 377 73 1 F 240 MILWAUKEE WI

Race Info

Participants:
381
Last Updated:
4/27/2019 10:51:33 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

 

 

 

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 378


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
138 10:05

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
240 12:13
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction