Race Results for…
Bunny Hop

April 14, 2019 Results presented by Deaf Access Simcoe Muskoka and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
4/14/2019 3:15:09 PM

Enfield Timing

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

1K KIDS RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 554 MARK BAXTER 00:03:33 03:33 min/km 99
2 460 NOLAN HARTLEY 00:03:47 03:47 min/km 99
3 713 MASON IVORY 00:04:36 04:36 min/km 99
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 461 BRIDGET GOULOS 00:03:10 03:10 min/km 99
2 505 ISLA QUINN 00:04:11 04:11 min/km 99
3 506 MEGAN RIMMER 00:04:42 04:42 min/km 99

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 486 KEEGAN ANNECCA 00:19:49 03:57 min/km 99
2 526 CONNOR HAMILL 00:24:41 04:56 min/km 99
3 540 JOHN SHEFFIELD 00:24:42 04:56 min/km 99
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 716 ASHLEY AMATO 00:22:42 04:32 min/km 99
2 717 DIANNE AMATO 00:25:07 05:01 min/km 99
3 485 LAURI GULLEY ANNECCA 00:26:00 05:12 min/km 99

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
60 entrants …
5k Results
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Gender Gender Place
486 KEEGAN ANNECCA 00:19:49 03:57 min/km 5K 1 99 M 1
716 ASHLEY AMATO 00:22:42 04:32 min/km 5K 2 99 F 1
526 CONNOR HAMILL 00:24:41 04:56 min/km 5K 3 99 M 2
540 JOHN SHEFFIELD 00:24:42 04:56 min/km 5K 4 99 M 3
478 MAC PINKNEY 00:24:43 04:56 min/km 5K 5 99 M 4
717 DIANNE AMATO 00:25:07 05:01 min/km 5K 6 99 F 2
719 MIKE COE 00:25:09 05:01 min/km 5K 7 99 M 5
476 JAMES EVANS 00:25:41 05:08 min/km 5K 8 99 M 6
482 PHIL REID 00:25:42 05:08 min/km 5K 9 99 M 7
542 CHAOS TAPPER 00:25:43 05:08 min/km 5K 10 99 M 8
485 LAURI GULLEY ANNECCA 00:26:00 05:12 min/km 5K 11 99 F 3
481 ZACH ZANDBELT 00:26:10 05:14 min/km 5K 12 99 M 9
718 TANNER COE 00:26:47 05:21 min/km 5K 13 14 M 10
715 CARRIE TEETER 00:27:54 05:34 min/km 5K 14 99 F 4
473 JAMES COPPEN 00:27:57 05:35 min/km 5K 15 99 M 11
538 NICOLE SARDELLA 00:31:18 06:15 min/km 5K 16 99 F 5
524 COLE GRETZINGER 00:31:26 06:17 min/km 5K 17 99 M 12
517 JONATHAN D'SOUZA 00:31:38 06:19 min/km 5K 18 99 M 13
518 TABITHA D'SOUZA 00:31:39 06:19 min/km 5K 19 99 F 6
480 JOSH PEARCE 00:32:09 06:25 min/km 5K 20 99 M 14
515 JENNIFER BEER 00:33:05 06:37 min/km 5K 21 99 F 7
543 MEGAN TREMBLE 00:33:12 06:38 min/km 5K 22 99 F 8
525 EMMA GRETZINGER 00:34:08 06:49 min/km 5K 23 99 F 9
528 LORI HEITTOLA 00:35:19 07:03 min/km 5K 24 99 F 10
484 SHELBY BLACKSTOCK 00:35:46 07:09 min/km 5K 25 99 F 11
527 VICTORIA HARPER 00:35:49 07:09 min/km 5K 26 99 F 12
531 KELLI MCGUIRK 00:35:57 07:11 min/km 5K 27 99 F 13
475 DAMIAN EVANS 00:36:07 07:13 min/km 5K 28 99 M 15
536 EMILY RIMMER 00:39:33 07:54 min/km 5K 29 99 F 14
537 JANICE RIMMER 00:39:49 07:57 min/km 5K 30 99 F 15
474 WENDELL EVANS 00:40:09 08:01 min/km 5K 31 99 M 16
477 JACQUELINE EVANS 00:40:11 08:02 min/km 5K 32 99 F 16
493 STELLA DEMPSTER 00:41:04 08:12 min/km 5K 33 99 F 17
494 NORA DEMPSTER 00:41:16 08:15 min/km 5K 34 99 F 18
723 NATALIE GREER 00:41:53 08:22 min/km 5K 35 99 F 19
724 AVERY CROUTEAU 00:41:54 08:22 min/km 5K 36 99 F 20
483 MARSHA ROETT 00:41:57 08:23 min/km 5K 37 99 F 21
529 AMANDA LANDRA 00:42:01 08:24 min/km 5K 38 99 F 22
727 NICHOLAS STAVROFF 00:42:18 08:27 min/km 5K 39 99 M 17
495 AMANDA DEMPSTER 00:42:21 08:28 min/km 5K 40 99 F 23
560 MIKAELA STAVROFF 00:42:23 08:28 min/km 5K 41 99 F 24
561 OLIVIA STAVROFF 00:42:26 08:29 min/km 5K 42 99 F 25
559 RACHEL STAVROFF 00:42:54 08:34 min/km 5K 43 99 F 26
575 ABBYGAIL MCDERMOTT 00:45:10 09:02 min/km 5K 44 99 F 27
574 CATHY GREER 00:45:11 09:02 min/km 5K 45 99 F 28
573 JENNIFER MCDERMOTT 00:45:13 09:02 min/km 5K 46 99 F 29
472 PETRA COPPEN 00:45:52 09:10 min/km 5K 47 99 F 30
490 MATTHEW BRACE 00:48:32 09:42 min/km 5K 48 99 M 18
491 THEO BRACE 00:48:33 09:42 min/km 5K 49 99 M 19
511 JIM WILLIS 00:50:06 10:01 min/km 5K 50 99 M 20
60 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Gender Gender Place
486 KEEGAN ANNECCA 00:19:49 03:57 min/km 5K 1 99 M 1
526 CONNOR HAMILL 00:24:41 04:56 min/km 5K 3 99 M 2
540 JOHN SHEFFIELD 00:24:42 04:56 min/km 5K 4 99 M 3
716 ASHLEY AMATO 00:22:42 04:32 min/km 5K 2 99 F 1
717 DIANNE AMATO 00:25:07 05:01 min/km 5K 6 99 F 2
485 LAURI GULLEY ANNECCA 00:26:00 05:12 min/km 5K 11 99 F 3
1 - 98
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Gender Gender Place
718 TANNER COE 00:26:47 05:21 min/km 5K 13 14 M 10

Race Info

Participants:
81
Last Updated:
4/14/2019 3:15:09 PM

Enfield Timing

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 60


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
22 06:50

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
38 07:46

1K KIDS RUN - 23


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 04:52

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 05:59

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction