Race Results for…
Danny Gans Memorial Champions Run for Life 5K 2019

October 12, 2019 Results presented by Nevada Childhood Cancer Foundation and timed by Elemental Race Timing
Participants:
160
Last Updated:
10/14/2019 2:01:44 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 395 DEVIN MANCUSO 00:16:29 05:19 min/mile 31
2 400 NICK MEIS 00:17:18 05:34 min/mile 38
3 375 RAYMOND FONG 00:17:36 05:40 min/mile 32
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 416 ERICA SCHRAMM 00:20:01 06:27 min/mile 41
2 408 PRISCILLA ORTIZ 00:22:15 07:10 min/mile 28
3 369 ISABELLE ALBALADEJO 00:22:55 07:25 min/mile 13

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
159 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
395 DEVIN MANCUSO 00:16:29 31 5K M 1 1 O/A 05:19 min/mile
400 NICK MEIS 00:17:18 38 5K M 2 2 O/A 05:34 min/mile
375 RAYMOND FONG 00:17:36 32 5K M 3 3 O/A 05:40 min/mile
422 DANIEL LEONARD 00:19:26 17 5K M 4 4 1 06:17 min/mile
416 ERICA SCHRAMM 00:20:01 41 5K F 1 5 O/A 06:27 min/mile
352 JERAMIAH DAVIS 00:21:56 13 5K M 5 6 1 07:05 min/mile
474 TONY LITTLE 00:22:12 22 5K M 6 7 1 07:09 min/mile
463 DAVID ERAZO 00:22:12 27 5K M 7 8 1 07:09 min/mile
408 PRISCILLA ORTIZ 00:22:15 28 5K F 2 9 O/A 07:10 min/mile
369 ISABELLE ALBALADEJO 00:22:55 13 5K F 3 10 O/A 07:25 min/mile
436 CHLOE STUBITS 00:23:05 13 5K F 4 11 1 07:29 min/mile
401 STEVE MINAGIL 00:23:29 67 5K M 8 12 O/A 07:34 min/mile
355 JORDAN GOWDY 00:23:51 8 5K M 9 13 1 07:43 min/mile
479 BRIAN WEHR 00:24:24 40 5K M 10 14 O/A 07:53 min/mile
435 TROY DICKERSON 00:24:37 49 5K M 11 15 O/A 07:58 min/mile
354 KAIYAH DAVIS-MITCHELL 00:24:45 15 5K F 5 16 2 08:00 min/mile
386 LILYANA JONES 00:25:20 10 5K F 6 17 1 08:15 min/mile
486 STEVE SILL 00:25:34 61 5K M 12 18 1 08:17 min/mile
379 FRANK HAMMAN 00:25:44 75 5K M 13 19 1 08:18 min/mile
356 ROLAND JOHNS-CLEMMONS 00:25:56 6 5K M 14 20 1 08:23 min/mile
485 ADEN SPRINGER 00:25:35 32 5K M 15 21 1 08:24 min/mile
384 ERIC JONES 00:25:38 55 5K M 16 22 1 08:24 min/mile
490 STEELE KEVIN 00:25:58 52 5K M 17 23 1 08:28 min/mile
353 LILIANAH DAVIS 00:26:19 12 5K F 7 24 1 08:30 min/mile
411 MICHEL REHOMME 00:26:20 72 5K M 18 25 2 08:31 min/mile
494 STEVE HILWA 00:25:55 41 5K M 19 26 1 08:33 min/mile
441 JACK BILENDUKE 00:26:34 22 5K M 20 27 2 08:40 min/mile
325 EDIE GRACIA 00:26:54 60 5K F 8 28 O/A 08:44 min/mile
453 ZAC ROSTOMILY 00:27:04 29 5K M 21 29 2 08:50 min/mile
370 REGINA ALBALADEJO 00:27:45 43 5K F 9 30 O/A 09:00 min/mile
371 LAUREN ANDREWS 00:28:20 46 5K F 10 31 O/A 09:12 min/mile
351 CHRISTOPH CLEMMONS 00:28:39 8 5K M 22 32 2 09:14 min/mile
361 VICTORIA STODDARD 00:28:51 22 5K F 11 33 1 09:21 min/mile
308 ADYSON WATKINS 00:28:39 9 5K F 12 34 2 09:32 min/mile
498 KATHLEEN SNYDER 00:30:04 46 5K F 13 35 1 09:44 min/mile
471 ERIN LITTLE 00:30:20 22 5K F 14 36 2 09:49 min/mile
468 LINDSAY HOYT 00:30:23 36 5K F 15 37 1 09:49 min/mile
378 TRACEY HAGAN MEADERS 00:29:56 52 5K F 16 38 1 09:50 min/mile
469 KRISTINA ILIESCU 00:30:25 31 5K F 17 39 1 09:51 min/mile
383 PAULA JENSEN 00:30:05 53 5K F 18 40 2 09:53 min/mile
467 ALY HENDERSON 00:30:33 43 5K F 19 41 1 09:54 min/mile
473 TAYLOR LITTLE 00:30:45 26 5K F 20 42 1 09:56 min/mile
460 EDEN CAPSOUTO 00:30:45 43 5K F 21 43 2 09:56 min/mile
372 LOU AVENA 00:30:31 68 5K M 23 44 1 09:59 min/mile
376 SAMUEL FREESE 00:31:05 34 5K M 24 45 2 10:04 min/mile
501 JOHN KINSLER 00:31:07 54 5K M 25 46 2 10:07 min/mile
394 EUGENE MAMARIL 00:30:50 39 5K M 26 47 1 10:07 min/mile
407 JULIA OBRIEN 00:30:52 56 5K F 22 48 1 10:09 min/mile
470 SETH KUMAR 00:31:19 16 5K M 27 49 2 10:10 min/mile
464 CHELLY FRANKIN 00:31:20 51 5K F 23 50 3 10:10 min/mile
159 entrants …

MASTERS Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
65 entrants …
MASTERS Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
416 ERICA SCHRAMM 00:20:01 41 5K F 1 5 O/A 06:27 min/mile
401 STEVE MINAGIL 00:23:29 67 5K M 8 12 O/A 07:34 min/mile
479 BRIAN WEHR 00:24:24 40 5K M 10 14 O/A 07:53 min/mile
435 TROY DICKERSON 00:24:37 49 5K M 11 15 O/A 07:58 min/mile
486 STEVE SILL 00:25:34 61 5K M 12 18 1 08:17 min/mile
379 FRANK HAMMAN 00:25:44 75 5K M 13 19 1 08:18 min/mile
384 ERIC JONES 00:25:38 55 5K M 16 22 1 08:24 min/mile
490 STEELE KEVIN 00:25:58 52 5K M 17 23 1 08:28 min/mile
411 MICHEL REHOMME 00:26:20 72 5K M 18 25 2 08:31 min/mile
494 STEVE HILWA 00:25:55 41 5K M 19 26 1 08:33 min/mile
325 EDIE GRACIA 00:26:54 60 5K F 8 28 O/A 08:44 min/mile
370 REGINA ALBALADEJO 00:27:45 43 5K F 9 30 O/A 09:00 min/mile
371 LAUREN ANDREWS 00:28:20 46 5K F 10 31 O/A 09:12 min/mile
498 KATHLEEN SNYDER 00:30:04 46 5K F 13 35 1 09:44 min/mile
378 TRACEY HAGAN MEADERS 00:29:56 52 5K F 16 38 1 09:50 min/mile
383 PAULA JENSEN 00:30:05 53 5K F 18 40 2 09:53 min/mile
467 ALY HENDERSON 00:30:33 43 5K F 19 41 1 09:54 min/mile
460 EDEN CAPSOUTO 00:30:45 43 5K F 21 43 2 09:56 min/mile
372 LOU AVENA 00:30:31 68 5K M 23 44 1 09:59 min/mile
501 JOHN KINSLER 00:31:07 54 5K M 25 46 2 10:07 min/mile
407 JULIA OBRIEN 00:30:52 56 5K F 22 48 1 10:09 min/mile
464 CHELLY FRANKIN 00:31:20 51 5K F 23 50 3 10:10 min/mile
382 ROBYN JARVIS 00:31:35 58 5K F 24 51 2 10:11 min/mile
438 JENNIFER MOORE 00:31:36 47 5K F 25 52 2 10:14 min/mile
489 DEAN SMITH 00:31:19 68 5K M 29 54 2 10:25 min/mile
399 KAREN MARTTER 00:32:19 56 5K F 26 56 3 10:31 min/mile
487 SUSAN STANTON 00:31:41 42 5K F 28 59 3 10:33 min/mile
437 CINDY UNGER 00:34:20 41 5K F 29 61 4 11:04 min/mile
417 NICHOLE SHELDON 00:34:44 42 5K F 30 63 5 11:16 min/mile
450 JEFF MAUPIN 00:34:02 53 5K M 34 65 3 11:19 min/mile
456 NICHOLE SELFRIDGE 00:34:02 45 5K F 32 66 3 11:19 min/mile
465 CHRISTINA GRUBER 00:35:02 42 5K F 34 68 6 11:22 min/mile
393 LINDA JENKINSON 00:34:57 58 5K F 35 69 4 11:22 min/mile
390 MIRANDA KRAWCZYK 00:35:08 58 5K F 36 70 5 11:25 min/mile
341 ELIZABETH ROBINSON 00:34:39 41 5K F 38 73 7 11:32 min/mile
323 CYNDI FRIELING-MANNEN 00:34:40 44 5K F 40 78 8 11:33 min/mile
318 CHRISTOPHER COX 00:34:41 50 5K M 49 93 4 11:34 min/mile
412 LUIZA JOYCE ROSENBAUM 00:36:17 50 5K F 48 110 4 11:48 min/mile
367 MICHAEL BRETT ANDREWS 00:38:26 50 5K M 63 112 5 12:36 min/mile
418 AL MARQUIS 00:38:59 71 5K M 64 113 3 12:38 min/mile
449 JENNIFER LEADERS 00:40:37 48 5K F 50 116 4 13:12 min/mile
476 MIKE LURKINS 00:40:41 72 5K M 67 117 4 13:18 min/mile
421 ALBERT TANGARO 00:40:57 52 5K M 68 118 6 13:23 min/mile
496 ANTHONY WILHAM 00:41:09 51 5K M 71 124 7 13:46 min/mile
413 KRISTINE K. RUSCH 00:42:33 59 5K F 54 125 6 13:49 min/mile
426 KENT MIYOSHI 00:43:59 52 5K M 72 126 8 14:25 min/mile
475 JEAN LURKINS 00:44:16 62 5K F 55 127 1 14:27 min/mile
427 LISA MIYOSHI 00:44:43 53 5K F 56 128 5 14:34 min/mile
440 VALERIE MORALES 00:45:52 42 5K F 57 129 9 14:55 min/mile
368 QUINTINA AGOSTO 00:45:54 41 5K F 58 130 10 14:55 min/mile
65 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
395 DEVIN MANCUSO 00:16:29 31 5K M 1 1 O/A 05:19 min/mile
400 NICK MEIS 00:17:18 38 5K M 2 2 O/A 05:34 min/mile
375 RAYMOND FONG 00:17:36 32 5K M 3 3 O/A 05:40 min/mile
416 ERICA SCHRAMM 00:20:01 41 5K F 1 5 O/A 06:27 min/mile
408 PRISCILLA ORTIZ 00:22:15 28 5K F 2 9 O/A 07:10 min/mile
369 ISABELLE ALBALADEJO 00:22:55 13 5K F 3 10 O/A 07:25 min/mile
MASTERS
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
401 STEVE MINAGIL 00:23:29 67 MASTERS M 1 1 O/A 07:34 min/mile
479 BRIAN WEHR 00:24:24 40 MASTERS M 2 2 O/A 07:53 min/mile
435 TROY DICKERSON 00:24:37 49 MASTERS M 3 3 O/A 07:58 min/mile
325 EDIE GRACIA 00:26:54 60 MASTERS F 1 1 O/A 08:44 min/mile
370 REGINA ALBALADEJO 00:27:45 43 MASTERS F 2 2 O/A 09:00 min/mile
371 LAUREN ANDREWS 00:28:20 46 MASTERS F 3 3 O/A 09:12 min/mile
1 - 6
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
356 ROLAND JOHNS-CLEMMONS 00:25:56 6 5K M 14 20 1 08:23 min/mile
385 DELILAH JONES 00:36:09 6 5K F 47 109 1 11:48 min/mile
458 JULIANA SHOEMAKER 00:41:24 5 5K F 51 119 2 13:29 min/mile
332 LEILA MARTIN 01:01:32 5 5K F 68 143 3 20:03 min/mile
7 - 8
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
355 JORDAN GOWDY 00:23:51 8 5K M 9 13 1 07:43 min/mile
351 CHRISTOPH CLEMMONS 00:28:39 8 5K M 22 32 2 09:14 min/mile
448 TONY JR LAMBRIGHT 00:41:53 7 5K M 70 123 3 13:38 min/mile
9 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
386 LILYANA JONES 00:25:20 10 5K F 6 17 1 08:15 min/mile
308 ADYSON WATKINS 00:28:39 9 5K F 12 34 2 09:32 min/mile
457 JOSALYN SHOEMAKER 00:41:52 10 5K F 53 122 3 13:37 min/mile
432 PRESLEY CEPEDA 01:08:10 10 5K F 74 151 4 21:59 min/mile
11 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
425 JAYCOB CEPEDA 00:39:41 12 5K M 65 114 1 12:57 min/mile
353 LILIANAH DAVIS 00:26:19 12 5K F 7 24 1 08:30 min/mile
13 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
352 JERAMIAH DAVIS 00:21:56 13 5K M 5 6 1 07:05 min/mile
403 NICHOLAS MOORE 00:31:36 13 5K M 28 53 2 10:14 min/mile
436 CHLOE STUBITS 00:23:05 13 5K F 4 11 1 07:29 min/mile
354 KAIYAH DAVIS-MITCHELL 00:24:45 15 5K F 5 16 2 08:00 min/mile
433 ROSE ENOS 01:08:02 14 5K F 73 149 3 21:56 min/mile
477 WONDERFUL MADISON 01:08:55 14 5K F 78 156 4 22:13 min/mile
16 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
422 DANIEL LEONARD 00:19:26 17 5K M 4 4 1 06:17 min/mile
470 SETH KUMAR 00:31:19 16 5K M 27 49 2 10:10 min/mile
454 KEVIN SANCHEZ 00:48:23 18 5K M 73 132 3 15:39 min/mile
455 VALERIA SANCHEZ 00:48:24 18 5K F 60 133 1 15:39 min/mile
19 - 20
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
420 ARIANA FAGARAGAN 01:07:48 19 5K F 72 148 1 21:52 min/mile
21 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
474 TONY LITTLE 00:22:12 22 5K M 6 7 1 07:09 min/mile
441 JACK BILENDUKE 00:26:34 22 5K M 20 27 2 08:40 min/mile
324 ADRIAN GONZALEZ 00:34:41 23 5K M 39 79 3 11:33 min/mile
317 MARIO CASTELLON 00:34:40 23 5K M 40 81 4 11:33 min/mile
335 MASON MENDOZA 00:34:41 22 5K M 44 87 5 11:34 min/mile
361 VICTORIA STODDARD 00:28:51 22 5K F 11 33 1 09:21 min/mile
471 ERIN LITTLE 00:30:20 22 5K F 14 36 2 09:49 min/mile
348 MONSERRAT VILLA 00:34:46 22 5K F 45 105 3 11:35 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
463 DAVID ERAZO 00:22:12 27 5K M 7 8 1 07:09 min/mile
453 ZAC ROSTOMILY 00:27:04 29 5K M 21 29 2 08:50 min/mile
495 RALPH SABIO 00:34:33 28 5K M 33 62 3 11:11 min/mile
319 AARON CRISWELL 00:34:44 28 5K M 36 74 4 11:32 min/mile
326 JOHN HALFMAN 00:34:41 25 5K M 43 86 5 11:33 min/mile
473 TAYLOR LITTLE 00:30:45 26 5K F 20 42 1 09:56 min/mile
410 MARA JANELLA QUEJANO 00:32:33 26 5K F 27 57 2 10:32 min/mile
366 YOMAR PEREZ 00:34:03 27 5K F 31 64 3 11:18 min/mile
343 SABRINA ROYBAL 00:34:40 28 5K F 39 76 4 11:33 min/mile
316 MELISSA BRADLEY 00:34:40 27 5K F 42 82 5 11:33 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
485 ADEN SPRINGER 00:25:35 32 5K M 15 21 1 08:24 min/mile
376 SAMUEL FREESE 00:31:05 34 5K M 24 45 2 10:04 min/mile
365 ANTHONY OSBORNE 00:31:19 33 5K M 30 55 3 10:25 min/mile
364 CHARLES CASTONGUAY 00:31:45 30 5K M 31 58 4 10:33 min/mile
493 JUSTIN ZAVODNY 00:32:43 32 5K M 32 60 5 10:39 min/mile
469 KRISTINA ILIESCU 00:30:25 31 5K F 17 39 1 09:51 min/mile
373 NAOMI CHEN 00:34:58 32 5K F 33 67 2 11:20 min/mile
331 CYNTHIA LUKE 00:34:41 34 5K F 41 80 3 11:33 min/mile
387 MICHELLE JONES 00:35:52 34 5K F 46 108 4 11:42 min/mile
480 RHEA SHOEMAKER 00:41:30 31 5K F 52 121 5 13:30 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
394 EUGENE MAMARIL 00:30:50 39 5K M 26 47 1 10:07 min/mile
339 FAAIU POLOA 00:34:41 36 5K M 37 75 2 11:33 min/mile
344 NICHOLAS SACCO 00:34:41 35 5K M 41 83 3 11:33 min/mile
321 CLEMENT DERACO 00:34:41 35 5K M 42 85 4 11:33 min/mile
338 CHAD OWENS 00:34:41 39 5K M 62 107 5 11:35 min/mile
468 LINDSAY HOYT 00:30:23 36 5K F 15 37 1 09:49 min/mile
488 CHERYL BECNEL 00:35:09 39 5K F 37 72 2 11:27 min/mile
374 SARAH CHRISTENSEN 00:51:54 37 5K F 64 139 3 17:02 min/mile
397 FIFI MARTIN 01:01:24 38 5K F 67 142 4 20:02 min/mile
363 MELANIE THOMAS 01:06:48 37 5K F 70 146 5 21:50 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
494 STEVE HILWA 00:25:55 41 5K M 19 26 1 08:33 min/mile
311 STEVE YEAGER 00:48:29 41 5K M 74 134 2 15:55 min/mile
398 MICHAEL MARTIN 01:01:42 43 5K M 76 144 3 20:06 min/mile
423 GUY BECNEL 01:08:40 40 5K M 78 153 4 22:09 min/mile
467 ALY HENDERSON 00:30:33 43 5K F 19 41 1 09:54 min/mile
460 EDEN CAPSOUTO 00:30:45 43 5K F 21 43 2 09:56 min/mile
487 SUSAN STANTON 00:31:41 42 5K F 28 59 3 10:33 min/mile
437 CINDY UNGER 00:34:20 41 5K F 29 61 4 11:04 min/mile
417 NICHOLE SHELDON 00:34:44 42 5K F 30 63 5 11:16 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
498 KATHLEEN SNYDER 00:30:04 46 5K F 13 35 1 09:44 min/mile
438 JENNIFER MOORE 00:31:36 47 5K F 25 52 2 10:14 min/mile
456 NICHOLE SELFRIDGE 00:34:02 45 5K F 32 66 3 11:19 min/mile
449 JENNIFER LEADERS 00:40:37 48 5K F 50 116 4 13:12 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
490 STEELE KEVIN 00:25:58 52 5K M 17 23 1 08:28 min/mile
501 JOHN KINSLER 00:31:07 54 5K M 25 46 2 10:07 min/mile
450 JEFF MAUPIN 00:34:02 53 5K M 34 65 3 11:19 min/mile
318 CHRISTOPHER COX 00:34:41 50 5K M 49 93 4 11:34 min/mile
367 MICHAEL BRETT ANDREWS 00:38:26 50 5K M 63 112 5 12:36 min/mile
378 TRACEY HAGAN MEADERS 00:29:56 52 5K F 16 38 1 09:50 min/mile
383 PAULA JENSEN 00:30:05 53 5K F 18 40 2 09:53 min/mile
464 CHELLY FRANKIN 00:31:20 51 5K F 23 50 3 10:10 min/mile
412 LUIZA JOYCE ROSENBAUM 00:36:17 50 5K F 48 110 4 11:48 min/mile
427 LISA MIYOSHI 00:44:43 53 5K F 56 128 5 14:34 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
384 ERIC JONES 00:25:38 55 5K M 16 22 1 08:24 min/mile
407 JULIA OBRIEN 00:30:52 56 5K F 22 48 1 10:09 min/mile
382 ROBYN JARVIS 00:31:35 58 5K F 24 51 2 10:11 min/mile
399 KAREN MARTTER 00:32:19 56 5K F 26 56 3 10:31 min/mile
393 LINDA JENKINSON 00:34:57 58 5K F 35 69 4 11:22 min/mile
390 MIRANDA KRAWCZYK 00:35:08 58 5K F 36 70 5 11:25 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
486 STEVE SILL 00:25:34 61 5K M 12 18 1 08:17 min/mile
475 JEAN LURKINS 00:44:16 62 5K F 55 127 1 14:27 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
372 LOU AVENA 00:30:31 68 5K M 23 44 1 09:59 min/mile
489 DEAN SMITH 00:31:19 68 5K M 29 54 2 10:25 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
379 FRANK HAMMAN 00:25:44 75 5K M 13 19 1 08:18 min/mile
411 MICHEL REHOMME 00:26:20 72 5K M 18 25 2 08:31 min/mile
418 AL MARQUIS 00:38:59 71 5K M 64 113 3 12:38 min/mile
476 MIKE LURKINS 00:40:41 72 5K M 67 117 4 13:18 min/mile
99 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
160
Last Updated:
10/14/2019 2:01:44 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

1M - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

5K - 159


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
79 11:02

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
80 13:13
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction