Race Results for…
Healing Cycle Ride

June 11, 2017 Results presented by The Healing Cycle and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
6/12/2017 6:16:22 AM

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
16 entrants …
100km Results
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
126 BOB SAULS 03:19:57 30.01 kph 100KM 1 M 1 1
4 SHEILA GARDNER 03:27:48 28.87 kph 100KM 2 F 1 1
39 DARYL BASSETT 04:12:35 23.75 kph 100KM 3 M 2 1
9 MIKE MERCURI 04:16:42 23.37 kph 100KM 4 M 3 2
2 STEPHANIE CHAU 04:21:47 22.92 kph 100KM 5 F 2 1
132 CARMEN STEGER 04:21:48 22.92 kph 100KM 6 M 4 1
12 KELLY SANDFORD 04:21:50 22.92 kph 100KM 7 F 3 2
6 RON KASSIES 04:25:06 22.63 kph 100KM 8 M 5 1
5 PETER GOULOS 04:27:22 22.44 kph 100KM 9 M 6 2
7 JAMES LEE 04:27:28 22.43 kph 100KM 10 M 7 3
125 CAROL SALISBURY 04:34:00 21.90 kph 100KM 11 F 4 1
133 CHRISTINE STEGER 04:34:01 21.90 kph 100KM 12 F 5 3
1 ADRIAN BATTAGIN 04:34:03 21.89 kph 100KM 13 M 8 3
13 ANDREW SCHREDL 04:53:46 20.42 kph 100KM 14 M 9 4
17 PAUL YESKOO 04:55:46 20.29 kph 100KM 15 M 10 5
8 DUNCAN MCCALLUM 05:13:37 19.13 kph 100KM 16 M 11 2
16 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
126 BOB SAULS 03:19:57 30.01 kph 100KM 1 M 1 1
39 DARYL BASSETT 04:12:35 23.75 kph 100KM 3 M 2 1
9 MIKE MERCURI 04:16:42 23.37 kph 100KM 4 M 3 2
4 SHEILA GARDNER 03:27:48 28.87 kph 100KM 2 F 1 1
2 STEPHANIE CHAU 04:21:47 22.92 kph 100KM 5 F 2 1
12 KELLY SANDFORD 04:21:50 22.92 kph 100KM 7 F 3 2
1 - 15
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
16 - 20
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
132 CARMEN STEGER 04:21:48 22.92 kph 100KM 6 M 4 1
21 - 30
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
2 STEPHANIE CHAU 04:21:47 22.92 kph 100KM 5 F 2 1
12 KELLY SANDFORD 04:21:50 22.92 kph 100KM 7 F 3 2
133 CHRISTINE STEGER 04:34:01 21.90 kph 100KM 12 F 5 3
31 - 40
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
41 - 50
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
39 DARYL BASSETT 04:12:35 23.75 kph 100KM 3 M 2 1
9 MIKE MERCURI 04:16:42 23.37 kph 100KM 4 M 3 2
7 JAMES LEE 04:27:28 22.43 kph 100KM 10 M 7 3
4 SHEILA GARDNER 03:27:48 28.87 kph 100KM 2 F 1 1
51 - 60
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
6 RON KASSIES 04:25:06 22.63 kph 100KM 8 M 5 1
5 PETER GOULOS 04:27:22 22.44 kph 100KM 9 M 6 2
1 ADRIAN BATTAGIN 04:34:03 21.89 kph 100KM 13 M 8 3
125 CAROL SALISBURY 04:34:00 21.90 kph 100KM 11 F 4 1
61 - 98
Bib Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place
126 BOB SAULS 03:19:57 30.01 kph 100KM 1 M 1 1
8 DUNCAN MCCALLUM 05:13:37 19.13 kph 100KM 16 M 11 2

Race Info

Participants:
130
Last Updated:
6/12/2017 6:16:22 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

100KM - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 02:40

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 02:33

50KM - 54


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
28 03:17

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
26 03:22

25KM - 41


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 03:29

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
28 03:34

10KM - 19


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 05:26

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 04:51
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction