Race Results for…
The North Race

February 04, 2018 Results presented by Bond Running and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
2/4/2018 10:49:35 AM
Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
40 entrants …
11.2k Results
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age
4536 STEVE PURIFICATI 00:45:14.9 04:02 min/km 11.2K 1 M 1 31
4540 AUSTIN SMITH 00:47:34.9 04:14 min/km 11.2K 2 M 2 25
4546 JEFF WILLOWS 00:47:37.8 04:15 min/km 11.2K 3 M 3 30
4501 MEDWIN ANDREWS 00:48:39.1 04:20 min/km 11.2K 4 M 4 39
4519 ERIC HONG 00:48:57.1 04:22 min/km 11.2K 5 M 5 27
4534 MICHAEL PERCZYSZYN 00:51:57.8 04:38 min/km 11.2K 6 M 6 28
4522 REMY LAROCHELLE 00:52:31.2 04:41 min/km 11.2K 7 M 7 40
4520 PHILIPPE JEAN 00:54:14.4 04:50 min/km 11.2K 8 M 8 32
4527 BENJI MERCIER 00:54:55.5 04:54 min/km 11.2K 9 M 9 29
4525 PEDRO MALVAR 00:55:53.1 04:59 min/km 11.2K 10 M 10 25
4500 KETTY ALFARO 00:57:18.1 05:06 min/km 11.2K 11 F 1 27
4547 CURTIS WOHLFELD 00:57:18.5 05:06 min/km 11.2K 12 M 11 25
4548 LAURA PETRAMALA 00:57:48.0 05:09 min/km 11.2K 13 F 2 33
4507 WILL CASCONE 01:00:47.2 05:25 min/km 11.2K 14 M 12 31
4503 ELAINE BARRETT 01:05:32.2 05:51 min/km 11.2K 15 F 3 28
4545 CAMERON WHITESELL 01:08:51.0 06:08 min/km 11.2K 16 M 13 31
4509 ANDREA CORMIER 01:10:14.6 06:16 min/km 11.2K 17 F 4 38
4510 ADROSE KAREN DHOSKA 01:10:42.9 06:18 min/km 11.2K 18 F 5 30
4516 JEAN-PHILLIPE GREGORIO 01:11:17.7 06:21 min/km 11.2K 19 M 14 40
4524 MORGAN LUNN 01:11:53.9 06:25 min/km 11.2K 20 F 6 26
4542 VICTORIA STONE 01:11:54.5 06:25 min/km 11.2K 21 F 7 26
4502 DAVID ARTEMIW 01:15:05.5 06:42 min/km 11.2K 22 M 15 40
4513 CHRISTINE FUNG 01:15:27.5 06:44 min/km 11.2K 23 F 8 33
4544 RAYSHA VIJENDRAN 01:16:32.1 06:50 min/km 11.2K 24 F 9 22
4535 MICHAEL PHAM 01:17:59.6 06:57 min/km 11.2K 25 M 16 28
4523 LESLIE LAU 01:17:59.8 06:57 min/km 11.2K 26 F 10 27
4532 TEREZA OLIVERO 01:18:11.0 06:58 min/km 11.2K 27 F 11 39
4515 CARISSA GREGORIO 01:18:12.5 06:58 min/km 11.2K 28 F 12 39
4541 LORI STEIN 01:19:56.0 07:08 min/km 11.2K 29 F 13 31
4537 INGA RUMUN 01:24:25.9 07:32 min/km 11.2K 30 F 14 33
4538 THABSHA SADACHARAM 01:24:51.7 07:34 min/km 11.2K 31 F 15 28
4504 KORTNEE BORDEN 01:24:51.8 07:34 min/km 11.2K 32 M 17 36
4521 JAMES KOKA 01:24:52.2 07:34 min/km 11.2K 33 M 18 36
4533 MC PACE 01:26:44.3 07:44 min/km 11.2K 34 N 1 29
4514 NICOLE GINGRAS 01:28:01.0 07:51 min/km 11.2K 35 F 16 32
4511 MELISSA DOLDRON 01:31:07.1 08:08 min/km 11.2K 36 F 17 41
4530 JEN NG 01:31:12.5 08:08 min/km 11.2K 37 F 18 28
4543 RICHARD TRUONG 01:31:12.8 08:08 min/km 11.2K 38 M 19 22
4506 ROSA CANTILLER 01:44:58.6 09:22 min/km 11.2K 39 F 19 34
4508 ALAN CASEY DNF 00:00 min/km 11.2K 0 M 0 57
40 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age
4536 STEVE PURIFICATI 00:45:14.9 04:02 min/km 11.2K 1 M 1 31
4500 KETTY ALFARO 00:57:18.1 05:06 min/km 11.2K 11 F 1 27
4533 MC PACE 01:26:44.3 07:44 min/km 11.2K 34 N 1 29
1 - 98
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age
4536 STEVE PURIFICATI 00:45:14.9 04:02 min/km 11.2K 1 M 1 31
4540 AUSTIN SMITH 00:47:34.9 04:14 min/km 11.2K 2 M 2 25
4546 JEFF WILLOWS 00:47:37.8 04:15 min/km 11.2K 3 M 3 30
4500 KETTY ALFARO 00:57:18.1 05:06 min/km 11.2K 11 F 1 27
4548 LAURA PETRAMALA 00:57:48.0 05:09 min/km 11.2K 13 F 2 33
4503 ELAINE BARRETT 01:05:32.2 05:51 min/km 11.2K 15 F 3 28

Race Info

Participants:
39
Last Updated:
2/4/2018 10:49:35 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

11.2K - 38


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
19 05:32

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
19 06:55
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction