Race Results for…
The Dynamo Race

October 25, 2020 Results presented by Marathon Dynamics and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
10/28/2020 4:28:51 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2 CULLEN PRICE 02:52:07 04:04 min/km 46
2 1 PAUL JAMAEL 02:52:08 04:04 min/km 55
3 3 KEN KWONG 03:16:02 04:38 min/km 47

HALF MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 26 JEFF ARCHIBALD 01:17:54 03:41 min/km 50
2 29 TIM FOWLER 01:18:55 03:44 min/km 39
3 30 PAUL HUYER 01:21:35 03:51 min/km 62
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 38 KRISTIN DALZELL 01:32:35 04:23 min/km 40
2 46 MELISSA MACDONALD 01:34:27 04:28 min/km 39
3 44 ALEXA MAY 01:41:57 04:49 min/km 42

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 120 DAVID PHILPOTT 00:37:06 03:42 min/km 25
2 151 AAKASH GOEL 00:38:32 03:51 min/km 25
3 123 DAVE LAROCK 00:41:10 04:07 min/km 47
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 73 NINA BUSC 00:44:53 04:29 min/km 13
2 158 MARTHA JAMAEL* 00:45:35 04:33 min/km 57
3 152 JASMINE KIM 00:47:42 04:46 min/km 45

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 160 KYLE LANDRY 00:16:57 03:23 min/km 35
2 161 GEORGE GLEESON 00:17:53 03:34 min/km 29
3 162 HECTOR PALACIOS 00:19:45 03:57 min/km 35
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 164 LIVIA COBURN 00:19:52 03:58 min/km 24
2 165 HAYLEY STEPHENS 00:20:23 04:04 min/km 42
3 166 TANJA TAYLOR 00:20:57 04:11 min/km 42

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
11 entrants …
Marathon Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
2 CULLEN PRICE 02:52:07 04:04 min/km MARATHON 1 M 1 46 1
1 PAUL JAMAEL 02:52:08 04:04 min/km MARATHON 2 M 2 55 2
3 KEN KWONG 03:16:02 04:38 min/km MARATHON 3 M 3 47 3
5 CHRIS HOLLOWAY 03:23:00 04:48 min/km MARATHON 4 M 4 45 4
4 DEREK HENNIG 03:23:55 04:49 min/km MARATHON 5 M 5 47 5
6 BAHADUR SHOCKER 03:34:39 05:05 min/km MARATHON 6 M 6 56 6
7 PATRICK WALSH 03:38:19 05:10 min/km MARATHON 7 M 7 47 7
8 MATT ONEILL 03:38:34 05:10 min/km MARATHON 8 M 8 29 1
11 DAVID KIM 03:59:38 05:40 min/km MARATHON 9 M 9 42 8
9 PEERA BUTRSINGKORN 03:59:49 05:40 min/km MARATHON 10 M 10 42 9
10 STRATOS KALPAKIDIS DNF 00:00 min/km MARATHON 0 M 0 52 0
11 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
2 CULLEN PRICE 02:52:07 04:04 min/km MARATHON 1 M 1 46 1
1 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
8 MATT ONEILL 03:38:34 05:10 min/km MARATHON 8 M 8 29 1
40 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
2 CULLEN PRICE 02:52:07 04:04 min/km MARATHON 1 M 1 46 1

Race Info

Participants:
107
Last Updated:
10/28/2020 4:28:51 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

MARATHON - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 04:55

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

HALF MARATHON - 52


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
31 04:33

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 05:48

10K - 28


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 04:34

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 05:24

5K - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 04:30

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 04:40
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction