Race Results for…
Trailmix - Endurance Race

June 10, 2018 Results presented by Happy Valley Biking and timed by Full Moon Racing
Participants:
79
Last Updated:
6/10/2018 12:22:45 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

ENDURANCE MEN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 205 RUSSELL SCHMIDT 03:17:13 CLEONA
2 2945 MACKENZIE KING 03:19:39 NARBERTH
3 276 DANIEL CHABANOV 03:20:21 PHILADELPHIA

ENDURANCE WOMEN

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 2965 VICKI BARCLAY 03:54:18 STATE COLLEGE
2 1406 AMELIA CAPUANO 04:05:43
3 2967 JESSICA NANKMAN 04:12:05 HELLERTOWN

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 2970 CHIP KOGELMANN 03:45:34
2 73 ROB CAMPBELL 03:47:04 KENSINGTON
3 55 CAMERON BARRETT 03:47:07 WAYNE

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 2960 JOEL NANKMAN 03:35:48 HELLERTOWN
2 2963 IVAN TEMNYKH 03:36:15 PA FURNACE
3 1418 DAVID MILLER 03:38:08

SHORT COURSE - OPEN MALE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 9369 RYAN SINGER 01:42:18 MILLVILLE
2 9363 COBIE ARNOLD 01:58:10 LEBANON
3 2956 DAN BONORA 02:02:07 LEWISBERRY
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 9352 JONAS RUBENSON 03:07:30 STATE COLLEGE

SHORT COURSE - OPEN WOMEN

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 9360 CYNTHIA WHITE 03:07:21 STATE COLLEGE
2 9355 MIEKE HAECK 03:07:34 STATE COLLEGE
3 9354 JENNIFER COOPER 03:14:14 LIGONIER

SHORT COURSE - JUNIORS (12-18)

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 9362 EASTON SONES 02:05:41 MUNCY
2 9341 NICHOLAS SLOFF 00:00:00 STATE COLLEGE
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 9340 LUCINDA KAYE 02:16:09 STATE COLLEGE

SHORT COURSE - CLYDESDALE (200+)

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 9324 KEVIN ANDERSON 02:03:51 NEWPORT
2 9327 DAVID MILLER 02:48:10 STATE COLLEGE
3 9326 CHRIS ENGLISH 03:12:25 STATE COLLEGE

SHORT COURSE - DICE RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 9337 NICK SLOFF 02:23:39 STATE COLLEGE
2 9335 PERRY SCHRAM 03:05:35 STATE COLLEGE
3 9332 NEIL MILLAR 03:05:43 LEMONT

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
19 entrants …
Endurance Men Results
Division Div Place Name Bib Elapsed Team Name City State
ENDURANCE MEN 1 RUSSELL SCHMIDT 205 03:17:13 RARE DISEASE CYCLING TEAM CLEONA PA
ENDURANCE MEN 2 MACKENZIE KING 2945 03:19:39 CADENCE RACING PHL NARBERTH PA
ENDURANCE MEN 3 DANIEL CHABANOV 276 03:20:21 LUDWIG & LARSEN RACING PHILADELPHIA PA
ENDURANCE MEN 4 FRANCIS CUDDY 338 03:22:54 RARE DISEASE CYCLING/ELEVATION ZERO PHILADELPHIA PA
ENDURANCE MEN 5 DAN ATKINS 2935 03:24:17 RACE PACE BICYCLES CATONSVILLE MD
ENDURANCE MEN 6 STEVEN MANCUSO 2948 03:31:10 CYCLE CRAFT/BULLDOGS WEST MILFORD NJ
ENDURANCE MEN 7 NATHAN BOYER 273 03:35:29 DIVINE SWINE CYCLING MANHEIM PA
ENDURANCE MEN 8 JESSE STAUFFER 2953 03:40:45 EAST RIDGE OUTFITTERS SELINSGROVE PA
ENDURANCE MEN 9 ERIC INGALSBE 2944 03:44:56 VELO RACING SOLUTIONS CHEEKTOWAGA NY
ENDURANCE MEN 10 JACOB LOVERICH 1439 03:47:37
ENDURANCE MEN 11 GALE HESS 2941 03:51:10 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP COLUMBIA PA
ENDURANCE MEN 12 TJ BONNER 2936 04:17:03 BALTIMORE MD
ENDURANCE MEN 13 TONY WOLF 2955 04:26:10 ATP COACHING FRESNO CA
ENDURANCE MEN 14 JEREMY MICHALKE 2951 04:26:21 ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE ELLICOTT CITY MD MD
ENDURANCE MEN 15 SCOTT HILDEBRAND 2942 04:32:03 HILDEBRAND CHIROPRACTIC STATE COLLEGE PA
ENDURANCE MEN 0 KENT HARTMOYER 291 DNF STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB'S BIKE SHOP WEST LAWN PA
ENDURANCE MEN 0 STEVE BOUTILIER 2937 DNF INDEPENDENT BREWERY/CIVIC CYCLERY BEL AIR MD
ENDURANCE MEN 0 MAX HIRSH 2943 DNF VILLANOVA PA
ENDURANCE MEN 0 HEATH THUMEL 2954 DNF RACE PACE BICYCLES/ I9 SEVERNA PARK MD
19 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Division Div Place Name Bib Elapsed Team Name City State
ENDURANCE MEN 1 RUSSELL SCHMIDT 205 03:17:13 RARE DISEASE CYCLING TEAM CLEONA PA
ENDURANCE MEN 2 MACKENZIE KING 2945 03:19:39 CADENCE RACING PHL NARBERTH PA
ENDURANCE MEN 3 DANIEL CHABANOV 276 03:20:21 LUDWIG & LARSEN RACING PHILADELPHIA PA

Race Info

Participants:
79
Last Updated:
6/10/2018 12:22:45 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

ENDURANCE MEN - 15


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
15 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

ENDURANCE WOMEN - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+ - 15


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
15 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SHORT COURSE - OPEN MALE - 18


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
17 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

SHORT COURSE - OPEN WOMEN - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

SHORT COURSE - JUNIORS (12-18) - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

SHORT COURSE - CLYDESDALE (200+) - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SHORT COURSE - DICE RUN - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction