Race Results for…
Ramsey's Revenge

June 09, 2019 Results presented by Full Moon Racing and timed by Full Moon Racing
Participants:
407
Last Updated:
6/15/2019 7:19:52 AM

Click on a Racer for Lap Details

Stats

Leaderboards

PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 483 ANDREW FREYE 01:21:46.45 EMMAUS
2 164 BOBBY LEA 01:22:50.93 ALBURTIS
3 1416 CALEB BOTTCHER 01:23:00.00 PALMERSTON NORTH

ELITE MASTER MEN 40+

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 410 JOHN MACINNIS 01:28:44.34 FREDERICK
2 456 DANIEL MILLER 01:28:45.31 BALTIMORE
3 438 JEFF THOMAS 01:32:27.57 WEST CHESTER

CAT 1 SINGLESPEED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1289 ERIC EVANS 01:38:02.44 JOPPA
2 1288 DAVID CLARK 01:40:33.04 STREET
3 394 TRAVIS HARNISH 01:42:49.12 QUARRYVILLE

CAT 1 MEN 19-39

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1274 KYLE CENTRELLA 01:32:57.19 DOWNINGTOWN
2 1276 NOLAN O'DONNELL 01:34:11.67 CATONSVILLE
3 1273 BRIAN ACKERMAN 01:34:15.71 SOMERSET

CAT 1 MEN 40-49

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 445 MATT VAHEY 01:36:42.40 AVONDALE
2 134 MICHAEL GROVES 01:38:10.03 GOLDSBORO
3 328 RYAN KEOWN 01:40:29.07 SINKING SPRING

CAT 1 MEN 50-59

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1285 BOB REUTHER 01:35:55.78 WEST CHESTER
2 217 CARL REGLAR 01:36:13.15 GREENWICH
3 374 CHRIS CHAPMAN 01:38:24.34 NEWARK

PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 WOMEN

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 2597 KATHLEEN HARDING 01:41:38.51
2 484 HATTIE FREYE 01:46:08.73 EMMAUS
3 94 SERENA DEFELICE 01:48:43.31 NEW EGYPT

CAT 1 WOMEN 40+

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1292 JESSICA HILL 01:58:56.96 JOPPA
2 166 DEBORAH LEEDALE-BROWN 02:02:52.40 PHILADELPHIA
3 2600 HOLLY CLAPPER 02:08:59.80

CAT 2 MEN U19

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1335 TRACE SAUM 01:06:32.99 SYKESVILLE
2 13 NOAH CIMINI 01:08:43.29 LANDENBERG
3 1334 COLIN HORTON 01:08:47.96 POTTSTOWN

CAT 2 MEN 19-29

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1300 RYAN LARSON 01:02:27.50 WEST CREEK
2 260 DAVID THOMPSON 01:07:22.13 PHILADELPHIA
3 1301 ANDREW NORVILAS 01:08:42.80 LAGRANGE PARK

CAT 2 MEN 30-39

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 154 EDGARDO JAIMEZ 01:04:00.42 PHILADELPHIA
2 513 CHAD DAVIS 01:05:33.85 BARTO
3 1306 JOSH DOUGAN 01:06:03.42 PENNSVILLE

CAT 2 MEN 40-49

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 2595 MICHAEL RADOSKY 01:05:57.87 SOUDERTON
2 1314 CARLETON BOWEN 01:08:50.40 POTOMAC
3 208 WARD PERRY 01:08:52.95 NEWTOWN

CAT 2 MEN 50-59

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 409 PAUL LIVELLI 01:03:43.97 BALTIMORE
2 503 CHRIS GAUL 01:05:27.20 GREENVILLE
3 383 RICH FARSIDE 01:10:07.78 VINELAND

CAT 1 & 2 MEN 60+

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1271 MARK HASTINGS 01:12:50.04 PHILADELPHIA
2 177 ERNIE MARTIN 01:13:00.31 MARLTON
3 251 RICK STEINEBRUNNER 01:13:58.95 SYKESVILLE

CAT 2 SINGLESPEED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 375 JUSTIN COWDER 01:09:08.32 NEWARK
2 201 CHRIS NOSTRAND 01:09:54.69 CRANFORD
3 1339 FRED GRAFE 01:10:31.52 WILMINGTON

CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 406 JOHN LANGLEY 01:14:45.57 BELCAMP
2 165 TIMOTHY LEARY 01:16:02.66 WEST CHESTER
3 2400 DAVID JORDAN 01:16:58.30 WILMINGTON

CAT 2 WOMEN 19-34

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1348 CLEMENTINE NIXON 01:18:03.59 BROOKLYN
2 1344 JEN HOCK 01:20:01.06 PHILADELPHIA
3 1345 VICTORIA LAWRENCE 01:22:20.36 READING

CAT 2 WOMEN 35-49

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 97 TERESA DISESSA 01:21:49.24 JACKSON
2 1349 MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA 01:23:49.23 KENNETT SQUARE
3 205 HEATHER PASQUALINO WEIRICH 01:34:15.44 PHOENIXVILLE

CAT 1 & 2 WOMEN 50+

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 390 MARIA GAASCHE 01:27:54.09 AUDUBON
2 1272 JENNIFER SAYLOR 01:32:15.93 SLATINGTON
3 121 DEE ANNE GAVLICK 01:36:17.83 NORRISTOWN

JUNIOR MALE U13

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 515 RYAN ODONNELL 00:38:59.89 WEST CHESTER
2 1262 ALEX MCMILLAN 00:44:40.33 CHESAPEAKE CY
3 350 KEVIN GARES 00:45:50.29 WAYNE

JUNIOR MALE 13-14

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 18 BAILEY FORD 00:34:36.11 HONEY BROOK
2 2506 DAVID HOFFMAN 00:38:57.69 KEMBLESVILLE
3 2 NOLE AURENTZ 00:40:02.70 WYOMISSING

CAT 3 MEN 15-18

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 311 OSKAR PEZALLA-GRANLUND 00:34:48.44 ELKINS PARK
2 346 TYLER CYMBALA 00:36:43.75 GARNET VALLEY
3 35 RYAN LAUBACH 00:38:20.96 WYOMISSING

CAT 3 MEN 19-29

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 2484 JACK PETERSEN 00:38:08.14
2 453 C.J KIERNAN 00:42:34.02 LANDENBERG
3 113 CHARLES FITZPATRICK 00:45:55.86 HARRISBURG

CAT 3 MEN 30-39

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1361 BRIAN CULBERT 00:32:54.71 WALLINGFORD
2 386 MATTHEW FOLEY 00:35:14.06 WEST LAWN
3 1364 BEN JAMES 00:37:01.72 MALVERN

CAT 3 MEN 40-49

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 85 CHRIS COLE JR 00:35:28.79 LANSDALE
2 276 KEITH WOODSON 00:35:46.09 EPHRATA
3 400 ROBERT JOHNSON 00:35:52.31 WATERFORD WORKS

CAT 3 MEN 50+

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 202 PATRICK ODONNELL 00:36:24.11 LINCOLN UNIVERSITY
2 190 MICHAEL MOUNCE 00:36:34.76 WEST CHESTER
3 315 DAVID BERSON 00:38:22.07 ELKINS PARK

JUNIOR FEMALE U15

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 2438 ELIZABETH GARES 00:44:58.25 WAYNE
2 31 SARAH HOWARD 00:51:15.54 NORTH WALES
3 2449 MARIS RARSCH 00:52:20.11

CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 52 ALISA VINOGRADOVA 00:45:20.25 NEWTOWN
2 356 CAROLINE STONE 00:53:09.89 ELVERSON
3 269 ISABEL WEINBERG 00:54:14.91 MALVERN

CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 75 RACHEL BUTLER 00:43:04.18 PHILADELPHIA
2 1394 MARINA ISAKOWITZ 00:49:27.45 PHILADELPHIA
3 1393 JESSICA COULON 00:49:28.96 GALLOWAY

CAT 3 WOMEN 40+

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 270 KELLY WEINBERG 00:52:57.25 MALVERN
2 444 MICHELE TYRRELL 00:55:31.51 LEWES
3 175 ELICIA MANELSKI 00:56:55.24 NEWARK

BEG. FIRST TIME - CAT 4 JUNIOR U19

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1266 JAMES DEFELICE 00:34:40.18 NEW EGYPT
2 2460 WILL LENART 00:42:50.91

BEG. FIRST TIME - CAT 4 MEN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1230 FELIPE COSTILLA 00:22:51.96
2 1267 NICK LODESTRO 00:27:06.53 ABINGDON
3 152 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 00:57:22.30 FRANKLIN LAKES

BEG. FIRST TIME - CAT 4 WOMEN

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1269 EMILY VACHRIS 00:35:45.49 WILMINGTON

ENDURANCE MEN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 2598 RON HARDING 04:15:04.76
2 228 RUSSELL SCHMIDT 04:17:11.18 MANHEIM
3 2540 JASON SCHILTZ 04:18:39.04

ENDURANCE WOMEN

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 361 JOANNE ABBRUZZESI 04:19:44.26 KENNETT SQUARE
2 62 DANNI BARRETT 04:21:28.14 WAYNE
3 4 JAMIE BARRETT 04:31:31.74 WAYNE

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1397 EMRAH AYHAN 04:08:47.48 HACKETTSTOWN
2 61 CAMERON BARRETT 04:20:51.73 WAYNE
3 133 MARTIN GRIFFIN 04:21:42.27 LANSDALE

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City
1 1404 CHRIS LANE 04:01:59.80 BALTIMORE
2 1403 JAIME CASTRILLON JR 04:02:16.74 BRICK
3 286 KEVIN CLAUS 04:03:25.60 LINCOLN UNIVERSITY

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
18 entrants …
Pro-Elite-Cat 1 Men Open Results
Division Div Place Name # of Laps Elapsed Bib Team Name City State
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 1 ANDREW FREYE 3 01:21:46.45 483 LAMPREY SYSTEM EMMAUS PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 2 BOBBY LEA 3 01:22:50.93 164 ALBURTIS PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 3 CALEB BOTTCHER 3 01:23:00.00 1416 CBS / SANTA CRUZ / GOOD YEAR / MTB PALMERSTON NORTH UNK
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 4 DANIEL CHABANOV 3 01:23:36.27 78 PHILADELPHIA PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 5 IAN SCHWING 3 01:25:23.59 1419 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH / HUB CVILLE BIKES CATONSVILLE MD
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 6 STEVEN SHIVE 3 01:26:01.26 2590 AISTRIU/GIANT GREENWICH CT
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 7 MACKENZIE KING 3 01:26:35.58 403 CADENCE CYCLING NARBERTH PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 8 CASEY GRIESEMER 3 01:26:37.57 1417 LOPPET CYCLE WORKS MINNEAPOLIS MN
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 9 JOSH CAUFFMAN 3 01:27:57.34 508 TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING KENNETT SQUARE PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 10 GEOFF SMITH 3 01:31:41.62 493 TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING EXTON PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 11 DAVID HENDRIX 3 01:32:28.11 290 SHIRK'S RACING P/B TREK BIKES LITITZ PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 12 MARK KILGORE 3 01:33:03.93 160 SPRING GROVE PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 13 CHARLES FLOREK 3 01:33:16.62 287 TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING DOWNINGTOWN PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 14 LEVI THORNTON 3 01:35:21.21 1422 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES TUSCON AZ
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 15 NATHAN SUROWIEC 3 01:38:46.09 1421 CHAIN RING YOUTH RACING/CIVIC CYCLERY FOREST HILL MD
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 16 ALEX PANKIW 3 01:38:48.00 1418 COMMONWEALTH CYCLING COLLECTIVE HARRISBURG PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 17 BENJAMIN STRINE 3 01:57:05.91 1420 COMMONWEALTH CYCLING COLLECTIVE LANCASTER PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 0 MIKE FESTA 1 DNF 111 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO DEVON PA
18 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Division Div Place Name # of Laps Elapsed Bib Team Name City State
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 1 ANDREW FREYE 3 01:21:46.45 483 LAMPREY SYSTEM EMMAUS PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 2 BOBBY LEA 3 01:22:50.93 164 ALBURTIS PA
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN 3 CALEB BOTTCHER 3 01:23:00.00 1416 CBS / SANTA CRUZ / GOOD YEAR / MTB PALMERSTON NORTH UNK

Race Info

Participants:
407
Last Updated:
6/15/2019 7:19:52 AM

Click on a Racer for Lap Details

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN - 18


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
18 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

ELITE MASTER MEN 40+ - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 1 SINGLESPEED - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 1 MEN 19-39 - 14


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
14 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 1 MEN 40-49 - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 1 MEN 50-59 - 11


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 WOMEN - 9


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00

CAT 1 WOMEN 40+ - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

CAT 2 MEN U19 - 15


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
15 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 2 MEN 19-29 - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 2 MEN 30-39 - 20


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
20 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 2 MEN 40-49 - 27


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
27 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 2 MEN 50-59 - 23


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
23 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 1 & 2 MEN 60+ - 13


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 2 SINGLESPEED - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 2 WOMEN 19-34 - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

CAT 2 WOMEN 35-49 - 5


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

CAT 1 & 2 WOMEN 50+ - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

JUNIOR MALE U13 - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

JUNIOR MALE 13-14 - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 3 MEN 15-18 - 22


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
22 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 3 MEN 19-29 - 4


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 3 MEN 30-39 - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 3 MEN 40-49 - 22


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
22 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CAT 3 MEN 50+ - 24


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

JUNIOR FEMALE U15 - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18 - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39 - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

CAT 3 WOMEN 40+ - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

BEG. FIRST TIME - CAT 4 JUNIOR U19 - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

BEG. FIRST TIME - CAT 4 MEN - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

BEG. FIRST TIME - CAT 4 WOMEN - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

ENDURANCE MEN - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

ENDURANCE WOMEN - 9


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+ - 13


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction