Race Results for…
Turkey Legs 4K

November 24, 2018 Results presented by Fun-Races and timed by Fun-Races
Participants:
215
Last Updated:
11/30/2018 4:19:13 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

4K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4073 CALEB PHILLIPS 00:17:57 07:12 min/mile 19
2 4049 BILL BRUMBACH 00:18:11 07:18 min/mile 35
3 4133 ANDREW PARMERLEE 00:18:33 07:26 min/mile 34
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4081 MADISON RAHSCHULTE 00:21:07 08:28 min/mile 14
2 4172 MACKENZIE DYE CONLEY 00:22:30 09:02 min/mile 26
3 4096 BRITTANY COOK 00:22:53 09:11 min/mile 34

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
215 entrants …
4K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4073 CALEB PHILLIPS 00:17:57 19 4K M 1 1 O/A 07:12 min/mile
4049 BILL BRUMBACH 00:18:11 35 4K M 2 2 O/A 07:18 min/mile
4133 ANDREW PARMERLEE 00:18:33 34 4K M 3 3 O/A 07:26 min/mile
4042 MILES STUCKY 00:18:35 39 4K M 4 4 1 07:27 min/mile
4090 PAUL CALDWELL 00:18:47 43 4K M 5 5 1 07:32 min/mile
4175 JAKE SCHILD 00:19:05 27 4K M 6 6 1 07:39 min/mile
4132 MIKE WELLS 00:19:13 48 4K M 7 7 2 07:43 min/mile
4136 MATTHEW JOURDAN 00:19:46 48 4K M 8 8 3 07:56 min/mile
4089 DREW CALDWELL 00:19:56 15 4K M 9 9 1 08:00 min/mile
4067 MATTHEW BAKER 00:20:14 17 4K M 10 10 2 08:07 min/mile
4078 BRANDON EILER 00:20:23 34 4K M 11 11 2 08:11 min/mile
4045 ANDRE LO 00:20:31 41 4K M 12 12 4 08:14 min/mile
4156 CALEB HARMS 00:20:33 14 4K M 13 13 3 08:15 min/mile
4145 PAUL KELLEY-JONES 00:20:48 57 4K M 14 14 1 08:21 min/mile
4081 MADISON RAHSCHULTE 00:21:07 14 4K F 1 15 O/A 08:28 min/mile
4032 DOUGLAS HEAVILIN 00:21:08 42 4K M 15 16 5 08:29 min/mile
4208 STEPHEN ONEAL 00:21:28 60 4K M 16 17 1 08:37 min/mile
4025 ERIC HOWE 00:22:22 42 4K M 17 18 6 08:58 min/mile
4172 MACKENZIE DYE CONLEY 00:22:30 26 4K F 2 19 O/A 09:02 min/mile
4087 GLENN RICHARDSON 00:22:33 42 4K M 18 20 7 09:03 min/mile
4153 BRET BYERLY 00:22:39 31 4K M 19 21 3 09:05 min/mile
4085 BOBBY LASSITER 00:22:43 36 4K M 20 22 4 09:07 min/mile
4019 STEF NEMETH 00:22:44 53 4K M 21 23 2 09:07 min/mile
4194 PHILIP DWYER 00:22:52 25 4K M 22 24 2 09:11 min/mile
4096 BRITTANY COOK 00:22:53 34 4K F 3 25 O/A 09:11 min/mile
4138 MIKE MULLEN 00:22:54 57 4K M 23 26 3 09:11 min/mile
4137 C. MATT PADGETT 00:22:55 45 4K M 24 27 8 09:12 min/mile
4216 PATRICK MCCARRY 00:22:59 48 4K M 25 28 9 09:13 min/mile
4069 DREW BUATHIER 00:23:10 37 4K M 26 29 5 09:18 min/mile
4007 THOMAS STANSBURY 00:23:26 43 4K M 27 30 10 09:24 min/mile
4048 SCOTT DREHS 00:23:29 51 4K M 28 31 4 09:25 min/mile
4076 DAVID BARBER 00:23:40 48 4K M 29 32 11 09:30 min/mile
4017 OWEN MYERS 00:24:10 13 4K M 30 33 4 09:42 min/mile
4018 MICHAEL HUTCHISON 00:24:14 14 4K M 31 34 5 09:43 min/mile
4113 HUNTER DILTS 00:24:19 17 4K M 32 35 6 09:45 min/mile
4068 HANNAH LUX 00:24:30 16 4K F 4 36 1 09:50 min/mile
4100 NICHOLAS KOHNE 00:24:31 32 4K M 33 37 6 09:50 min/mile
4088 CAMI CALDWELL 00:24:35 14 4K F 5 38 2 09:52 min/mile
4050 GREGG DELONG 00:24:47 57 4K M 34 39 5 09:57 min/mile
4086 ABBI AUGER 00:25:17 49 4K F 6 40 1 10:09 min/mile
4095 DANNY MOORE 00:25:18 46 4K M 35 41 12 10:09 min/mile
4139 NICOLAS CAPELLA 00:25:34 21 4K M 36 42 3 10:16 min/mile
4161 DAVID EADS 00:25:50 42 4K M 37 43 13 10:22 min/mile
4151 NICK ANDERSON 00:25:55 13 4K M 38 44 7 10:24 min/mile
4157 LAUREN BAILEY 00:26:22 37 4K F 7 45 1 10:35 min/mile
4150 JAMES HODGEN 00:26:25 29 4K M 39 46 4 10:36 min/mile
4134 ISAIAH PADGETT 00:26:30 14 4K M 40 47 8 10:38 min/mile
4196 TODD RAKER 00:26:40 56 4K M 41 48 6 10:42 min/mile
4035 NATHAN PRITTS 00:26:49 43 4K M 42 49 14 10:46 min/mile
4162 CHRISTOPHER JONES 00:26:54 57 4K M 43 50 7 10:48 min/mile
215 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4073 CALEB PHILLIPS 00:17:57 19 4K M 1 1 O/A 07:12 min/mile
4049 BILL BRUMBACH 00:18:11 35 4K M 2 2 O/A 07:18 min/mile
4133 ANDREW PARMERLEE 00:18:33 34 4K M 3 3 O/A 07:26 min/mile
4081 MADISON RAHSCHULTE 00:21:07 14 4K F 1 15 O/A 08:28 min/mile
4172 MACKENZIE DYE CONLEY 00:22:30 26 4K F 2 19 O/A 09:02 min/mile
4096 BRITTANY COOK 00:22:53 34 4K F 3 25 O/A 09:11 min/mile
1 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4089 DREW CALDWELL 00:19:56 15 4K M 9 9 1 08:00 min/mile
4067 MATTHEW BAKER 00:20:14 17 4K M 10 10 2 08:07 min/mile
4156 CALEB HARMS 00:20:33 14 4K M 13 13 3 08:15 min/mile
4017 OWEN MYERS 00:24:10 13 4K M 30 33 4 09:42 min/mile
4018 MICHAEL HUTCHISON 00:24:14 14 4K M 31 34 5 09:43 min/mile
4068 HANNAH LUX 00:24:30 16 4K F 4 36 1 09:50 min/mile
4088 CAMI CALDWELL 00:24:35 14 4K F 5 38 2 09:52 min/mile
4037 GWEN RIVERA 00:33:48 15 4K F 31 105 3 13:34 min/mile
4104 FELICIA SANDERS 00:34:24 15 4K F 34 113 4 13:48 min/mile
4213 MESA COMPTON 00:35:28 12 4K F 43 127 5 14:14 min/mile
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4175 JAKE SCHILD 00:19:05 27 4K M 6 6 1 07:39 min/mile
4194 PHILIP DWYER 00:22:52 25 4K M 22 24 2 09:11 min/mile
4139 NICOLAS CAPELLA 00:25:34 21 4K M 36 42 3 10:16 min/mile
4150 JAMES HODGEN 00:26:25 29 4K M 39 46 4 10:36 min/mile
4016 KIERAN DREXLER 00:30:27 21 4K M 61 80 5 12:13 min/mile
4193 COURTNEY DWYER 00:28:54 24 4K F 15 68 1 11:36 min/mile
4031 KEANNA WILLIAMS 00:33:21 27 4K F 27 100 2 13:23 min/mile
4140 SAM HORTON 00:33:27 26 4K F 30 104 3 13:26 min/mile
4052 SARA MIRER 00:34:22 24 4K F 33 112 4 13:48 min/mile
4148 ULAINE JEAN BAPTISTE 00:34:28 27 4K F 37 116 5 13:50 min/mile
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4042 MILES STUCKY 00:18:35 39 4K M 4 4 1 07:27 min/mile
4078 BRANDON EILER 00:20:23 34 4K M 11 11 2 08:11 min/mile
4153 BRET BYERLY 00:22:39 31 4K M 19 21 3 09:05 min/mile
4085 BOBBY LASSITER 00:22:43 36 4K M 20 22 4 09:07 min/mile
4069 DREW BUATHIER 00:23:10 37 4K M 26 29 5 09:18 min/mile
4157 LAUREN BAILEY 00:26:22 37 4K F 7 45 1 10:35 min/mile
4072 JAMI TURMAN 00:27:39 39 4K F 9 55 2 11:06 min/mile
4173 MINDY OCHOA 00:28:11 33 4K F 11 60 3 11:19 min/mile
4060 ALEXANDRIA BERGMAN 00:28:20 30 4K F 12 61 4 11:22 min/mile
4232 MARY DOLLARHIDE 00:28:29 38 4K F 13 62 5 11:26 min/mile
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4090 PAUL CALDWELL 00:18:47 43 4K M 5 5 1 07:32 min/mile
4132 MIKE WELLS 00:19:13 48 4K M 7 7 2 07:43 min/mile
4136 MATTHEW JOURDAN 00:19:46 48 4K M 8 8 3 07:56 min/mile
4045 ANDRE LO 00:20:31 41 4K M 12 12 4 08:14 min/mile
4032 DOUGLAS HEAVILIN 00:21:08 42 4K M 15 16 5 08:29 min/mile
4086 ABBI AUGER 00:25:17 49 4K F 6 40 1 10:09 min/mile
4202 SARAH CLOUSER 00:27:47 41 4K F 10 57 2 11:09 min/mile
4008 PAMELA MATTINGLY 00:29:08 48 4K F 17 70 3 11:42 min/mile
4190 ARICA KRAMMES 00:30:31 40 4K F 20 81 4 12:15 min/mile
4084 JUDI SMITH 00:30:57 49 4K F 21 84 5 12:25 min/mile
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4145 PAUL KELLEY-JONES 00:20:48 57 4K M 14 14 1 08:21 min/mile
4019 STEF NEMETH 00:22:44 53 4K M 21 23 2 09:07 min/mile
4138 MIKE MULLEN 00:22:54 57 4K M 23 26 3 09:11 min/mile
4048 SCOTT DREHS 00:23:29 51 4K M 28 31 4 09:25 min/mile
4050 GREGG DELONG 00:24:47 57 4K M 34 39 5 09:57 min/mile
4210 MARIA LYNN KESSLER 00:27:22 58 4K F 8 53 1 10:59 min/mile
4077 PAULA BARBER 00:28:37 52 4K F 14 64 2 11:29 min/mile
4115 KIMBERLY BENTON 00:30:05 50 4K F 19 75 3 12:04 min/mile
4158 REBECCA MEIER 00:31:58 52 4K F 23 92 4 12:50 min/mile
4092 MARY HAWK 00:33:20 54 4K F 25 98 5 13:23 min/mile
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4208 STEPHEN ONEAL 00:21:28 60 4K M 16 17 1 08:37 min/mile
4044 JIM LO 00:27:51 64 4K M 48 58 2 11:11 min/mile
4233 ANDREW LYLE 00:30:24 64 4K M 60 79 3 12:12 min/mile
4119 TOM STEINMETZ 00:31:06 60 4K M 65 86 4 12:29 min/mile
4039 ROBERT REARDON 00:39:29 64 4K M 96 149 5 15:51 min/mile
4047 SANDY NASSER 00:36:45 60 4K F 47 139 1 14:45 min/mile
4130 LINDA CHAMBERS 00:42:14 67 4K F 56 156 2 16:57 min/mile
4061 SHERRY SHIPLEY 00:50:13 64 4K F 80 192 3 20:10 min/mile
4229 JANE CLINE 00:52:38 63 4K F 83 197 4 21:08 min/mile
4012 SHIRLEY HOWARD 00:53:09 61 4K F 87 201 5 21:20 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
99 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
215
Last Updated:
11/30/2018 4:19:13 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

4K - 215


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
116 12:28

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
99 15:58
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction