Race Results for…
Run 4 Freedom

July 04, 2019 Results presented by Fun-Races and timed by Fun-Races
Participants:
264
Last Updated:
7/4/2019 8:04:06 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

4MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4105 MICHAEL SEARS 00:24:30 06:07 min/mile 18
2 4262 CHRIS WAS 00:25:45 06:26 min/mile 52
3 4244 STUART WARDEN 00:26:22 06:35 min/mile 44
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4178 MANDY EVANS 00:28:07 07:01 min/mile 41
2 4011 AMY BURKHOLDER 00:30:40 07:40 min/mile 41
3 4245 RACHAEL CULLINS 00:32:02 08:00 min/mile 35

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
264 entrants …
4Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4105 MICHAEL SEARS 00:24:30 18 4MILE M 1 1 O/A 06:07 min/mile
4262 CHRIS WAS 00:25:45 52 4MILE M 2 2 1 06:26 min/mile
4244 STUART WARDEN 00:26:22 44 4MILE M 3 3 1 06:35 min/mile
4191 KEVIN OLIVER 00:26:34 51 4MILE M 4 4 2 06:38 min/mile
4234 TIM WHICKER 00:26:41 51 4MILE M 5 5 3 06:40 min/mile
4058 PAUL KELLEY-JONES 00:27:11 57 4MILE M 6 6 1 06:47 min/mile
4178 MANDY EVANS 00:28:07 41 4MILE F 1 7 O/A 07:01 min/mile
4044 JUSTIN HARMON 00:29:23 13 4MILE M 7 8 1 07:20 min/mile
4190 TIM BAUGHMAN 00:29:46 35 4MILE M 8 9 1 07:26 min/mile
4250 COLLIN HENDERSHOT 00:29:56 22 4MILE M 9 10 1 07:29 min/mile
4282 MICHAEL SMITHER 00:30:25 30 4MILE M 10 11 1 07:36 min/mile
4039 RYAN FRANZ 00:30:31 49 4MILE M 11 12 1 07:37 min/mile
4011 AMY BURKHOLDER 00:30:40 41 4MILE F 2 13 1 07:40 min/mile
4112 CODY SOUTHERLAND 00:30:48 25 4MILE M 12 14 1 07:42 min/mile
4186 DAVID DILK 00:32:00 32 4MILE M 13 15 2 08:00 min/mile
4245 RACHAEL CULLINS 00:32:02 35 4MILE F 3 16 1 08:00 min/mile
4181 JOSHUA HALTOM 00:32:27 34 4MILE M 14 17 3 08:06 min/mile
4280 RYAN GOLDSBERRY 00:32:44 40 4MILE M 15 18 2 08:11 min/mile
4082 MINDY OCHOA 00:32:45 33 4MILE F 4 19 1 08:11 min/mile
4231 AMY TAYLOR 00:32:58 47 4MILE F 5 20 1 08:14 min/mile
4085 JOSHUA POYNTER 00:33:02 34 4MILE M 16 21 4 08:15 min/mile
4150 DOUG ALLEN 00:33:07 60 4MILE M 17 22 1 08:16 min/mile
4188 CAROLINE JOHNSON 00:33:16 20 4MILE F 6 23 1 08:19 min/mile
4101 THOMAS SATTERFIELD 00:33:19 8 4MILE M 18 24 1 08:19 min/mile
4060 MICHAEL KLEIN 00:33:27 48 4MILE M 19 25 2 08:21 min/mile
4268 NICK KASPRZYK 00:33:30 40 4MILE M 20 26 3 08:22 min/mile
4218 TIMEA BRADY 00:33:33 40 4MILE F 7 27 2 08:23 min/mile
4182 JAMIE HERGOTT 00:33:34 35 4MILE F 8 28 2 08:23 min/mile
4104 MARCY SCHUCK 00:33:35 39 4MILE F 9 29 3 08:23 min/mile
4194 JASON SHEIKH 00:33:35 40 4MILE M 21 30 4 08:23 min/mile
4261 KYRSTN WAS 00:33:40 49 4MILE F 10 31 2 08:25 min/mile
4089 ALICE RADEMACHER 00:33:45 50 4MILE F 11 32 1 08:26 min/mile
4272 GREG FIZDALE 00:33:46 40 4MILE M 22 33 5 08:26 min/mile
4054 KRISTEN HOFFMAN 00:34:03 39 4MILE F 12 34 4 08:30 min/mile
4243 SAMANTHA STOOPS 00:34:04 27 4MILE F 13 35 1 08:31 min/mile
4240 LISA RHINE 00:34:51 51 4MILE F 14 36 2 08:42 min/mile
4249 RICHARD DOWELL 00:34:54 52 4MILE M 23 37 4 08:43 min/mile
4087 CHARLES PRATT 00:34:57 3 4MILE M 24 38 2 08:44 min/mile
4086 ANNE PRATT 00:34:57 34 4MILE F 15 39 2 08:44 min/mile
4241 ROBYN FUCHS 00:35:03 46 4MILE F 16 40 3 08:45 min/mile
4170 ASHLEIGH FISHER 00:35:04 24 4MILE F 17 41 2 08:46 min/mile
4285 CHRIS WARD 00:35:19 57 4MILE M 25 42 2 08:49 min/mile
4079 MARY NABB 00:35:23 44 4MILE F 18 43 3 08:50 min/mile
4196 RONALD ROBSON II 00:35:35 37 4MILE M 26 44 2 08:53 min/mile
4007 PHIL BRIGGS 00:35:54 55 4MILE M 27 45 3 08:58 min/mile
4132 TAYLOR HAYDEN 00:36:12 25 4MILE F 19 46 2 09:03 min/mile
4226 REBECCA WILLIAMS 00:36:12 34 4MILE F 20 47 3 09:03 min/mile
4045 ELIZABETH HARPER 00:36:43 41 4MILE F 21 48 4 09:10 min/mile
4187 BRIAN JOHNSON 00:36:47 51 4MILE M 28 49 5 09:11 min/mile
4102 HAYLEIGH SAULMON 00:36:55 20 4MILE F 22 50 3 09:13 min/mile
264 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4105 MICHAEL SEARS 00:24:30 18 4MILE M 1 1 O/A 06:07 min/mile
4262 CHRIS WAS 00:25:45 52 4MILE M 2 2 1 06:26 min/mile
4244 STUART WARDEN 00:26:22 44 4MILE M 3 3 1 06:35 min/mile
4178 MANDY EVANS 00:28:07 41 4MILE F 1 7 O/A 07:01 min/mile
4011 AMY BURKHOLDER 00:30:40 41 4MILE F 2 13 1 07:40 min/mile
4245 RACHAEL CULLINS 00:32:02 35 4MILE F 3 16 1 08:00 min/mile
1 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4101 THOMAS SATTERFIELD 00:33:19 8 4MILE M 18 24 1 08:19 min/mile
4087 CHARLES PRATT 00:34:57 3 4MILE M 24 38 2 08:44 min/mile
4139 ZACK CHURCHILL 00:44:48 3 4MILE M 51 111 3 11:12 min/mile
4100 HOPE SATTERFIELD 00:46:13 4 4MILE F 73 128 1 11:33 min/mile
4126 OLIVIA WHITE 01:19:50 9 4MILE F 176 259 2 19:57 min/mile
10 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4044 JUSTIN HARMON 00:29:23 13 4MILE M 7 8 1 07:20 min/mile
4051 DONOVAN HIGH 00:50:32 12 4MILE M 59 148 2 12:38 min/mile
4146 ZACHARY AILIFF 00:52:20 13 4MILE M 63 160 3 13:05 min/mile
4141 NATALIE SLABACH 00:57:57 13 4MILE F 118 186 1 14:29 min/mile
4277 CAROLINE COOK 01:09:12 12 4MILE F 166 248 2 17:18 min/mile
4134 SHAWNEE SPICER 01:35:27 14 4MILE F 179 263 3 23:51 min/mile
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4207 GARRETT FORSTON 00:44:01 16 4MILE M 46 99 1 11:00 min/mile
4052 KENDALL HIGH 00:39:34 15 4MILE F 36 73 1 09:53 min/mile
4091 ALLI RASTRELLI 00:40:52 15 4MILE F 42 81 2 10:13 min/mile
4078 KIA MYERS 00:52:49 17 4MILE F 100 163 3 13:12 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4250 COLLIN HENDERSHOT 00:29:56 22 4MILE M 9 10 1 07:29 min/mile
4236 JESSE HOWARD 00:42:18 22 4MILE M 42 90 2 10:34 min/mile
4188 CAROLINE JOHNSON 00:33:16 20 4MILE F 6 23 1 08:19 min/mile
4170 ASHLEIGH FISHER 00:35:04 24 4MILE F 17 41 2 08:46 min/mile
4102 HAYLEIGH SAULMON 00:36:55 20 4MILE F 22 50 3 09:13 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4112 CODY SOUTHERLAND 00:30:48 25 4MILE M 12 14 1 07:42 min/mile
4145 AREC LIGON 00:37:05 29 4MILE M 30 53 2 09:16 min/mile
4274 BRENT SIMMS 00:43:39 28 4MILE M 44 96 3 10:54 min/mile
4243 SAMANTHA STOOPS 00:34:04 27 4MILE F 13 35 1 08:31 min/mile
4132 TAYLOR HAYDEN 00:36:12 25 4MILE F 19 46 2 09:03 min/mile
4242 HEATHER SOSBE 00:38:29 29 4MILE F 31 65 3 09:37 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4282 MICHAEL SMITHER 00:30:25 30 4MILE M 10 11 1 07:36 min/mile
4186 DAVID DILK 00:32:00 32 4MILE M 13 15 2 08:00 min/mile
4181 JOSHUA HALTOM 00:32:27 34 4MILE M 14 17 3 08:06 min/mile
4082 MINDY OCHOA 00:32:45 33 4MILE F 4 19 1 08:11 min/mile
4086 ANNE PRATT 00:34:57 34 4MILE F 15 39 2 08:44 min/mile
4226 REBECCA WILLIAMS 00:36:12 34 4MILE F 20 47 3 09:03 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4190 TIM BAUGHMAN 00:29:46 35 4MILE M 8 9 1 07:26 min/mile
4196 RONALD ROBSON II 00:35:35 37 4MILE M 26 44 2 08:53 min/mile
4149 TIMOTHY LANE 00:44:19 37 4MILE M 48 103 3 11:04 min/mile
4245 RACHAEL CULLINS 00:32:02 35 4MILE F 3 16 1 08:00 min/mile
4182 JAMIE HERGOTT 00:33:34 35 4MILE F 8 28 2 08:23 min/mile
4104 MARCY SCHUCK 00:33:35 39 4MILE F 9 29 3 08:23 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4244 STUART WARDEN 00:26:22 44 4MILE M 3 3 1 06:35 min/mile
4280 RYAN GOLDSBERRY 00:32:44 40 4MILE M 15 18 2 08:11 min/mile
4268 NICK KASPRZYK 00:33:30 40 4MILE M 20 26 3 08:22 min/mile
4011 AMY BURKHOLDER 00:30:40 41 4MILE F 2 13 1 07:40 min/mile
4218 TIMEA BRADY 00:33:33 40 4MILE F 7 27 2 08:23 min/mile
4079 MARY NABB 00:35:23 44 4MILE F 18 43 3 08:50 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4039 RYAN FRANZ 00:30:31 49 4MILE M 11 12 1 07:37 min/mile
4060 MICHAEL KLEIN 00:33:27 48 4MILE M 19 25 2 08:21 min/mile
4064 LONNY LAWSON 00:39:32 47 4MILE M 37 72 3 09:53 min/mile
4231 AMY TAYLOR 00:32:58 47 4MILE F 5 20 1 08:14 min/mile
4261 KYRSTN WAS 00:33:40 49 4MILE F 10 31 2 08:25 min/mile
4241 ROBYN FUCHS 00:35:03 46 4MILE F 16 40 3 08:45 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4262 CHRIS WAS 00:25:45 52 4MILE M 2 2 1 06:26 min/mile
4191 KEVIN OLIVER 00:26:34 51 4MILE M 4 4 2 06:38 min/mile
4234 TIM WHICKER 00:26:41 51 4MILE M 5 5 3 06:40 min/mile
4089 ALICE RADEMACHER 00:33:45 50 4MILE F 11 32 1 08:26 min/mile
4240 LISA RHINE 00:34:51 51 4MILE F 14 36 2 08:42 min/mile
4008 SHERYL BRIGGS 00:39:00 51 4MILE F 34 70 3 09:45 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4058 PAUL KELLEY-JONES 00:27:11 57 4MILE M 6 6 1 06:47 min/mile
4285 CHRIS WARD 00:35:19 57 4MILE M 25 42 2 08:49 min/mile
4007 PHIL BRIGGS 00:35:54 55 4MILE M 27 45 3 08:58 min/mile
4254 CARLA YERKES 00:36:56 59 4MILE F 23 52 1 09:14 min/mile
4049 CINDY HENNETTE 00:37:42 57 4MILE F 25 58 2 09:25 min/mile
4018 JANET CROSS 00:39:22 56 4MILE F 35 71 3 09:50 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4150 DOUG ALLEN 00:33:07 60 4MILE M 17 22 1 08:16 min/mile
4152 BIFTU WOLDE 00:37:14 62 4MILE M 32 55 2 09:18 min/mile
4138 MARK OZMAN 00:44:46 64 4MILE M 50 109 3 11:11 min/mile
4151 SUE ALLEN 00:44:18 62 4MILE F 55 102 1 11:04 min/mile
4221 DONNA HAGEN 00:46:12 64 4MILE F 70 125 2 11:33 min/mile
4016 SUSAN COLLINS 00:46:39 60 4MILE F 76 132 3 11:39 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4053 DOUG HOFF 00:41:20 67 4MILE M 40 84 1 10:20 min/mile
4179 LARRY GOGEL 00:57:12 67 4MILE M 67 183 2 14:18 min/mile
4287 PHIL HOTLE 00:57:24 65 4MILE M 68 185 3 14:21 min/mile
4288 BEVERLY HOTLE 00:44:55 65 4MILE F 61 113 1 11:13 min/mile
4041 DEBRA GARRISON 00:48:26 65 4MILE F 81 138 2 12:06 min/mile
4133 KAREN SPICER 01:35:31 66 4MILE F 180 264 3 23:52 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4124 DICK WHICKER 00:37:47 70 4MILE M 34 59 1 09:26 min/mile
4225 GREG PALENCER 00:51:21 72 4MILE M 61 155 2 12:50 min/mile
4069 JOHN T MARTIN 00:54:07 70 4MILE M 66 174 3 13:31 min/mile
4223 PATTY PALENCER 00:49:03 70 4MILE F 85 142 1 12:15 min/mile
4009 JOY BRINDUSE 00:55:27 71 4MILE F 114 180 2 13:51 min/mile
4180 LINDA FUSON 00:57:04 71 4MILE F 116 182 3 14:16 min/mile
99 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
264
Last Updated:
7/4/2019 8:04:06 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

4MILE - 264


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
84 11:05

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
180 13:05

1MILE - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 23:28

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 23:05
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction