Race Results for…
Hoosier Half Marathon and FTK 5K

April 06, 2019 Results presented by Fun-Races and timed by Fun-Races
Participants:
1427
Last Updated:
4/9/2019 8:06:40 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

HALF

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1442 MICHAEL SUBLETTE 01:10:40 05:23 min/mile 25
2 218 COLE RIGHTLEY 01:20:54 06:10 min/mile 22
3 1412 LANCE NELSN 01:24:41 06:27 min/mile 27
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1063 ALEXANDRIA SANCHEZ 01:27:50 06:42 min/mile 25
2 1588 JULIE RIGGINS 01:29:46 06:51 min/mile 25
3 257 MANDY SCHAEFFER 01:30:50 06:56 min/mile 32

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 715 ADAM BAKER 00:18:21 05:55 min/mile 27
2 492 MAARTEN BOUT 00:18:40 06:01 min/mile 40
3 1132 BRETT MOMINEE 00:19:15 06:12 min/mile 32
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 179 ANNE THIES 00:19:51 06:24 min/mile 40
2 1037 EMMA CALLAHAN 00:20:31 06:37 min/mile 13
3 300 RUTH SWANSON 00:22:10 07:09 min/mile 32

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
669 entrants …
Half Results
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1442 MICHAEL SUBLETTE 08:00:09 00:54:01 00:16:38 01:10:40 25 HALF M 1 1 O/A 05:23 min/mile
218 COLE RIGHTLEY 08:00:10 01:01:49 00:19:04 01:20:54 22 HALF M 2 2 O/A 06:10 min/mile
1412 LANCE NELSN 08:00:09 01:04:49 00:19:52 01:24:41 27 HALF M 3 3 O/A 06:27 min/mile
564 JARRETT MASON 08:00:12 01:04:40 00:21:10 01:25:51 23 HALF M 4 4 1 06:33 min/mile
328 MATT ELLENWOOD 08:00:11 01:06:36 00:20:51 01:27:27 42 HALF M 5 5 1 06:40 min/mile
1063 ALEXANDRIA SANCHEZ 08:00:10 01:06:13 00:21:37 01:27:50 25 HALF F 1 6 O/A 06:42 min/mile
1013 WILL GEOGHEGAN 08:00:11 01:06:14 00:21:43 01:27:57 38 HALF M 6 7 1 06:42 min/mile
1049 NOAH SAUER 08:00:09 01:07:09 00:21:57 01:29:06 16 HALF M 7 8 1 06:48 min/mile
240 NICK PURDY 08:00:16 01:09:16 00:20:07 01:29:23 31 HALF M 8 9 2 06:49 min/mile
1588 JULIE RIGGINS 08:00:34 01:08:01 00:21:45 01:29:46 25 HALF F 2 10 O/A 06:51 min/mile
869 KEVIN BROWN 08:00:10 01:08:05 00:21:48 01:29:54 38 HALF M 9 11 3 06:51 min/mile
959 MATTHEW NEUBAUER 08:00:47 01:08:58 00:21:03 01:30:02 26 HALF M 10 12 2 06:52 min/mile
1095 NATHAN STEINBRUNNER 08:00:20 01:07:59 00:22:19 01:30:19 26 HALF M 11 13 3 06:53 min/mile
1404 KASEY COLEMAN 08:00:09 01:08:03 00:22:34 01:30:37 28 HALF M 12 14 4 06:55 min/mile
443 KEVIN KRAUTSCHEID 08:00:10 01:07:22 00:23:25 01:30:48 25 HALF M 13 15 5 06:55 min/mile
257 MANDY SCHAEFFER 08:00:11 01:08:37 00:22:12 01:30:50 32 HALF F 3 16 O/A 06:56 min/mile
643 ANDREW SCHWARTZ 08:00:13 01:08:28 00:22:25 01:30:54 27 HALF M 14 17 6 06:56 min/mile
1292 MICHAEL POTTER 08:00:13 01:08:57 00:21:59 01:30:57 42 HALF M 15 18 2 06:56 min/mile
695 JONATHAN READY 08:00:15 01:09:47 00:21:17 01:31:04 42 HALF M 16 19 3 06:57 min/mile
653 JONATHAN CALHOUN 08:00:14 01:09:36 00:21:51 01:31:28 26 HALF M 17 20 7 06:58 min/mile
1143 MICHAEL PEKOVITCH 08:00:47 01:08:21 00:23:17 01:31:39 27 HALF M 18 21 8 06:59 min/mile
273 JEFF KLEINLEIN 08:00:34 01:09:32 00:22:10 01:31:43 37 HALF M 19 22 4 07:00 min/mile
537 LANCE DASILVA 08:00:12 01:08:58 00:22:48 01:31:46 32 HALF M 20 23 5 07:00 min/mile
1079 PHIL GUERRE 08:00:10 01:09:12 00:22:43 01:31:56 35 HALF M 21 24 6 07:01 min/mile
1403 TAYLOR CORDER 08:00:11 01:10:30 00:22:02 01:32:32 26 HALF F 4 25 1 07:03 min/mile
751 PHIL SCHUMAN 08:00:12 01:10:02 00:23:11 01:33:14 35 HALF M 22 26 7 07:07 min/mile
827 MARK STOSBERG 08:00:08 01:10:43 00:22:47 01:33:30 43 HALF M 23 27 4 07:08 min/mile
835 MICHAEL LARSON 08:00:29 01:12:06 00:21:49 01:33:55 32 HALF M 24 28 8 07:10 min/mile
1087 STEFAN RICHTER 08:00:08 01:12:02 00:22:20 01:34:23 29 HALF M 25 29 9 07:12 min/mile
770 JEREMY SCHAEFFER 08:00:11 01:11:22 00:23:33 01:34:55 32 HALF M 26 30 9 07:14 min/mile
1126 DAVE GANS 08:00:11 01:12:30 00:23:05 01:35:35 32 HALF M 27 31 10 07:17 min/mile
276 JAMES HOAGLAND 08:00:09 01:12:34 00:23:04 01:35:38 39 HALF M 28 32 11 07:18 min/mile
645 HUNTER DILTS 08:00:13 01:12:52 00:22:48 01:35:41 17 HALF M 29 33 2 07:18 min/mile
525 KEVIN PATZ 08:00:34 01:13:48 00:22:11 01:35:59 27 HALF M 30 34 10 07:19 min/mile
951 SAMANTHA GINTHER 08:00:16 01:14:22 00:21:37 01:36:00 28 HALF F 5 35 2 07:19 min/mile
1536 BRIAN WILSON 08:00:51 01:13:26 00:22:50 01:36:16 41 HALF M 31 36 5 07:20 min/mile
162 SARAH STORM 08:00:13 01:13:11 00:23:12 01:36:23 38 HALF F 6 37 1 07:21 min/mile
1259 CHRIS HARDIN 08:00:49 01:13:29 00:23:08 01:36:38 42 HALF M 32 38 6 07:22 min/mile
472 ROBERT HENSCHEL 08:00:24 01:13:52 00:22:49 01:36:42 39 HALF M 33 39 12 07:22 min/mile
1297 DANIEL LORENZO 08:00:29 01:13:32 00:23:09 01:36:42 32 HALF M 34 40 13 07:22 min/mile
520 ERIC JOHNSON 08:00:10 01:13:51 00:23:13 01:37:04 44 HALF M 35 41 7 07:24 min/mile
1398 GRANT RYAN 08:00:11 01:14:07 00:23:07 01:37:15 27 HALF M 36 42 11 07:25 min/mile
1323 PAUL SRADERS 08:00:12 01:14:05 00:23:11 01:37:17 27 HALF M 37 43 12 07:25 min/mile
1579 BLAKE HOBDEN 08:00:50 01:13:43 00:23:39 01:37:23 35 HALF M 38 44 14 07:26 min/mile
1538 JASEN COLDIRON 08:00:50 01:13:44 00:23:39 01:37:23 41 HALF M 39 45 8 07:26 min/mile
703 BRANDON WILLIAMS 08:00:18 01:16:18 00:21:07 01:37:26 28 HALF M 40 46 13 07:26 min/mile
434 SOREN SANDSTROM 08:00:08 01:14:27 00:23:01 01:37:29 19 HALF M 41 47 3 07:26 min/mile
1153 BRANDON CARLSON 08:00:08 01:13:35 00:24:15 01:37:51 26 HALF M 42 48 14 07:28 min/mile
1556 CARSON GILL 08:00:16 01:14:44 00:23:26 01:38:10 20 HALF M 43 49 15 07:29 min/mile
220 JASON WHITNEY 08:00:17 01:14:51 00:23:37 01:38:28 40 HALF M 44 50 9 07:30 min/mile
669 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1442 MICHAEL SUBLETTE 08:00:09 00:54:01 00:16:38 01:10:40 25 HALF M 1 1 O/A 05:23 min/mile
218 COLE RIGHTLEY 08:00:10 01:01:49 00:19:04 01:20:54 22 HALF M 2 2 O/A 06:10 min/mile
1412 LANCE NELSN 08:00:09 01:04:49 00:19:52 01:24:41 27 HALF M 3 3 O/A 06:27 min/mile
1063 ALEXANDRIA SANCHEZ 08:00:10 01:06:13 00:21:37 01:27:50 25 HALF F 1 6 O/A 06:42 min/mile
1588 JULIE RIGGINS 08:00:34 01:08:01 00:21:45 01:29:46 25 HALF F 2 10 O/A 06:51 min/mile
257 MANDY SCHAEFFER 08:00:11 01:08:37 00:22:12 01:30:50 32 HALF F 3 16 O/A 06:56 min/mile
1 - 19
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1049 NOAH SAUER 08:00:09 01:07:09 00:21:57 01:29:06 16 HALF M 7 8 1 06:48 min/mile
645 HUNTER DILTS 08:00:13 01:12:52 00:22:48 01:35:41 17 HALF M 29 33 2 07:18 min/mile
434 SOREN SANDSTROM 08:00:08 01:14:27 00:23:01 01:37:29 19 HALF M 41 47 3 07:26 min/mile
1386 KENNETH BORKHOLDER 08:01:05 01:22:56 00:23:39 01:46:35 19 HALF M 86 106 4 08:08 min/mile
717 ZACHERY CARMEAN 08:00:19 01:22:20 00:25:57 01:48:17 17 HALF M 96 123 5 08:15 min/mile
1615 EASTON SANDEFUR 08:01:23 01:23:00 00:28:02 01:51:03 19 HALF M 113 155 6 08:28 min/mile
509 ANDREW PIERCE 08:00:21 01:23:46 00:28:11 01:51:57 19 HALF M 117 161 7 08:32 min/mile
259 JOSHUA KELM 08:01:01 01:33:44 00:29:15 02:02:59 19 HALF M 200 308 8 09:23 min/mile
466 JACK DOLIN 08:01:09 01:47:16 00:31:17 02:18:34 19 HALF M 272 486 9 10:34 min/mile
122 WALTER GAMAN 08:01:00 01:45:52 00:44:16 02:30:08 18 HALF M 300 565 10 11:27 min/mile
1527 EMMA HADACEK 08:00:21 01:22:42 00:26:15 01:48:57 19 HALF F 33 137 1 08:19 min/mile
1217 LIVIE AUSTIN 08:00:34 01:29:50 00:30:08 01:59:59 13 HALF F 88 271 2 09:09 min/mile
1286 ASHTON COURTNEY 08:00:28 01:32:29 00:31:34 02:04:03 19 HALF F 114 318 3 09:28 min/mile
1278 AMNA AHMED 08:00:55 01:34:18 00:29:48 02:04:07 18 HALF F 115 319 4 09:28 min/mile
1342 MADISON BATTHAUER 08:00:49 01:34:31 00:34:11 02:08:43 18 HALF F 147 381 5 09:49 min/mile
1382 KRISTEN LYONS 08:00:46 01:34:15 00:35:18 02:09:34 19 HALF F 153 393 6 09:53 min/mile
1383 ELIZABETH FRAZIER 08:00:45 01:34:16 00:35:17 02:09:34 19 HALF F 154 394 7 09:53 min/mile
1385 ALISON GRAHAM 08:00:59 01:38:39 00:35:35 02:14:15 19 HALF F 190 451 8 10:14 min/mile
1007 JENNA KUPCIK 08:01:09 02:00:55 00:41:46 02:42:42 18 HALF F 299 617 9 12:25 min/mile
20 - 29
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
564 JARRETT MASON 08:00:12 01:04:40 00:21:10 01:25:51 23 HALF M 4 4 1 06:33 min/mile
959 MATTHEW NEUBAUER 08:00:47 01:08:58 00:21:03 01:30:02 26 HALF M 10 12 2 06:52 min/mile
1095 NATHAN STEINBRUNNER 08:00:20 01:07:59 00:22:19 01:30:19 26 HALF M 11 13 3 06:53 min/mile
1404 KASEY COLEMAN 08:00:09 01:08:03 00:22:34 01:30:37 28 HALF M 12 14 4 06:55 min/mile
443 KEVIN KRAUTSCHEID 08:00:10 01:07:22 00:23:25 01:30:48 25 HALF M 13 15 5 06:55 min/mile
643 ANDREW SCHWARTZ 08:00:13 01:08:28 00:22:25 01:30:54 27 HALF M 14 17 6 06:56 min/mile
653 JONATHAN CALHOUN 08:00:14 01:09:36 00:21:51 01:31:28 26 HALF M 17 20 7 06:58 min/mile
1143 MICHAEL PEKOVITCH 08:00:47 01:08:21 00:23:17 01:31:39 27 HALF M 18 21 8 06:59 min/mile
1087 STEFAN RICHTER 08:00:08 01:12:02 00:22:20 01:34:23 29 HALF M 25 29 9 07:12 min/mile
525 KEVIN PATZ 08:00:34 01:13:48 00:22:11 01:35:59 27 HALF M 30 34 10 07:19 min/mile
1403 TAYLOR CORDER 08:00:11 01:10:30 00:22:02 01:32:32 26 HALF F 4 25 1 07:03 min/mile
951 SAMANTHA GINTHER 08:00:16 01:14:22 00:21:37 01:36:00 28 HALF F 5 35 2 07:19 min/mile
1344 JESSI DICKERSON 08:00:13 01:18:07 00:24:14 01:42:22 26 HALF F 11 76 3 07:48 min/mile
698 EMILY AFFELD 08:02:01 01:18:33 00:24:15 01:42:49 20 HALF F 12 79 4 07:50 min/mile
339 BRITTANY JERDEN 08:00:14 01:17:59 00:24:51 01:42:51 27 HALF F 13 80 5 07:51 min/mile
444 MARISSA BORSCHKE 08:00:24 01:18:37 00:24:19 01:42:56 24 HALF F 14 81 6 07:51 min/mile
499 KAILANI MUSSON 08:00:40 01:19:32 00:23:28 01:43:00 27 HALF F 15 82 7 07:51 min/mile
623 SAMANTHA NEUMANN 08:00:30 01:19:11 00:24:58 01:44:10 22 HALF F 17 88 8 07:57 min/mile
983 ARIA GREENBERG 08:00:17 01:19:16 00:25:52 01:45:09 29 HALF F 18 92 9 08:01 min/mile
351 JULIA COHEN 08:00:19 01:22:10 00:24:23 01:46:33 22 HALF F 19 105 10 08:08 min/mile
30 - 39
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1013 WILL GEOGHEGAN 08:00:11 01:06:14 00:21:43 01:27:57 38 HALF M 6 7 1 06:42 min/mile
240 NICK PURDY 08:00:16 01:09:16 00:20:07 01:29:23 31 HALF M 8 9 2 06:49 min/mile
869 KEVIN BROWN 08:00:10 01:08:05 00:21:48 01:29:54 38 HALF M 9 11 3 06:51 min/mile
273 JEFF KLEINLEIN 08:00:34 01:09:32 00:22:10 01:31:43 37 HALF M 19 22 4 07:00 min/mile
537 LANCE DASILVA 08:00:12 01:08:58 00:22:48 01:31:46 32 HALF M 20 23 5 07:00 min/mile
1079 PHIL GUERRE 08:00:10 01:09:12 00:22:43 01:31:56 35 HALF M 21 24 6 07:01 min/mile
751 PHIL SCHUMAN 08:00:12 01:10:02 00:23:11 01:33:14 35 HALF M 22 26 7 07:07 min/mile
835 MICHAEL LARSON 08:00:29 01:12:06 00:21:49 01:33:55 32 HALF M 24 28 8 07:10 min/mile
770 JEREMY SCHAEFFER 08:00:11 01:11:22 00:23:33 01:34:55 32 HALF M 26 30 9 07:14 min/mile
1126 DAVE GANS 08:00:11 01:12:30 00:23:05 01:35:35 32 HALF M 27 31 10 07:17 min/mile
162 SARAH STORM 08:00:13 01:13:11 00:23:12 01:36:23 38 HALF F 6 37 1 07:21 min/mile
851 LINDSAY FESKE 08:00:13 01:14:55 00:23:40 01:38:35 37 HALF F 7 51 2 07:31 min/mile
807 ANGIE PHILLIPS 08:00:23 01:16:09 00:24:25 01:40:35 36 HALF F 9 68 3 07:40 min/mile
570 SARAH LEEDS 08:00:15 01:17:07 00:23:57 01:41:04 37 HALF F 10 72 4 07:42 min/mile
227 KATIE EDMONDS 08:00:16 01:22:13 00:25:22 01:47:35 37 HALF F 22 113 5 08:12 min/mile
149 KATY HARDERT 08:00:19 01:22:22 00:25:16 01:47:39 32 HALF F 24 115 6 08:13 min/mile
867 LAURA BROWN 08:00:17 01:22:04 00:26:02 01:48:06 38 HALF F 26 121 7 08:15 min/mile
1145 MEGAN WILLIAMS 08:00:23 01:22:55 00:25:40 01:48:35 34 HALF F 29 129 8 08:17 min/mile
348 WHITNEY HORNSBY 08:00:34 01:23:15 00:25:37 01:48:52 39 HALF F 32 135 9 08:18 min/mile
627 JENNIFER HARRINGTON 08:00:19 01:23:05 00:25:57 01:49:03 31 HALF F 35 140 10 08:19 min/mile
40 - 49
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
328 MATT ELLENWOOD 08:00:11 01:06:36 00:20:51 01:27:27 42 HALF M 5 5 1 06:40 min/mile
1292 MICHAEL POTTER 08:00:13 01:08:57 00:21:59 01:30:57 42 HALF M 15 18 2 06:56 min/mile
695 JONATHAN READY 08:00:15 01:09:47 00:21:17 01:31:04 42 HALF M 16 19 3 06:57 min/mile
827 MARK STOSBERG 08:00:08 01:10:43 00:22:47 01:33:30 43 HALF M 23 27 4 07:08 min/mile
1536 BRIAN WILSON 08:00:51 01:13:26 00:22:50 01:36:16 41 HALF M 31 36 5 07:20 min/mile
1259 CHRIS HARDIN 08:00:49 01:13:29 00:23:08 01:36:38 42 HALF M 32 38 6 07:22 min/mile
520 ERIC JOHNSON 08:00:10 01:13:51 00:23:13 01:37:04 44 HALF M 35 41 7 07:24 min/mile
1538 JASEN COLDIRON 08:00:50 01:13:44 00:23:39 01:37:23 41 HALF M 39 45 8 07:26 min/mile
220 JASON WHITNEY 08:00:17 01:14:51 00:23:37 01:38:28 40 HALF M 44 50 9 07:30 min/mile
1503 JEFF TUCKER 08:00:19 01:14:16 00:24:39 01:38:55 41 HALF M 45 52 10 07:33 min/mile
1462 MELANIE LASWELL 08:00:18 01:14:31 00:24:41 01:39:12 41 HALF F 8 56 1 07:34 min/mile
1138 JENNIFER WILLIS 08:00:23 01:19:19 00:23:58 01:43:17 48 HALF F 16 86 2 07:53 min/mile
372 CHRISTINA SCHMIDT 08:00:29 01:20:35 00:26:22 01:46:57 45 HALF F 20 108 3 08:09 min/mile
1430 LORETA ALMINAUSKAS 08:00:15 01:19:53 00:27:09 01:47:02 46 HALF F 21 110 4 08:10 min/mile
458 HEATHER REED 08:00:27 01:22:15 00:26:08 01:48:23 41 HALF F 27 126 5 08:16 min/mile
843 SARAH RAMUSACK 08:00:35 01:23:15 00:25:56 01:49:12 43 HALF F 36 141 6 08:20 min/mile
361 STACI FIDDLER 08:00:24 01:23:35 00:27:00 01:50:36 48 HALF F 41 152 7 08:26 min/mile
473 ANNIE EAKIN 08:00:22 01:25:00 00:28:05 01:53:06 43 HALF F 51 179 8 08:38 min/mile
1033 REBECCA ROBINSON 08:00:23 01:25:45 00:27:38 01:53:23 41 HALF F 53 184 9 08:39 min/mile
251 LACEY GRANT 08:00:54 01:26:30 00:27:12 01:53:42 40 HALF F 57 192 10 08:40 min/mile
50 - 59
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
535 JAMES EVANS 08:00:44 01:18:59 00:26:41 01:45:40 59 HALF M 79 98 1 08:03 min/mile
1561 THOMAS DALHEIM 08:00:21 01:20:54 00:26:09 01:47:03 54 HALF M 89 111 2 08:10 min/mile
437 ROBERT BABCOCK 08:00:36 01:22:38 00:26:48 01:49:26 54 HALF M 105 143 3 08:21 min/mile
661 RON KUNKEL 08:00:14 01:22:47 00:28:04 01:50:52 59 HALF M 112 154 4 08:27 min/mile
1247 KIP NEAL 08:00:30 01:25:36 00:26:48 01:52:25 53 HALF M 122 167 5 08:34 min/mile
742 ROBERTO GARCIA 08:00:28 01:25:52 00:28:42 01:54:34 58 HALF M 140 202 6 08:44 min/mile
1036 STEPHEN WITTING 08:01:15 00:00:00 09:56:18 01:55:02 58 HALF M 146 210 7 08:46 min/mile
292 GEORGE CROSS 08:00:35 01:27:25 00:28:03 01:55:29 58 HALF M 150 217 8 08:48 min/mile
200 DOUGLAS GOLDEN 08:00:19 01:25:11 00:30:30 01:55:41 54 HALF M 151 219 9 08:49 min/mile
329 DANIEL THOMPSON 08:00:51 01:28:03 00:27:43 01:55:47 58 HALF M 152 220 10 08:50 min/mile
1155 BETHANY ZERBE 08:00:33 01:27:14 00:27:40 01:54:55 51 HALF F 62 207 1 08:46 min/mile
420 JILL KELELR 08:00:33 01:27:44 00:27:34 01:55:19 53 HALF F 65 213 2 08:48 min/mile
776 KIMBERLY BENTON 08:00:30 01:30:01 00:28:53 01:58:54 50 HALF F 81 260 3 09:04 min/mile
1459 TATIANA KOLOVOU 08:00:33 00:00:00 10:00:57 02:00:23 52 HALF F 93 277 4 09:11 min/mile
825 LISA HUFFMAN 08:01:34 01:34:47 00:30:07 02:04:54 55 HALF F 120 328 5 09:32 min/mile
186 BEV LYNCH 08:00:38 01:35:50 00:31:05 02:06:55 55 HALF F 132 354 6 09:41 min/mile
904 STEPHANIE CARTER 08:01:03 01:37:52 00:30:06 02:07:58 50 HALF F 140 370 7 09:46 min/mile
263 CHRISTINA HOLBROOK 08:00:39 01:34:38 00:35:34 02:10:12 50 HALF F 163 411 8 09:56 min/mile
1314 SIBEL CINBAT 08:01:07 01:40:01 00:34:51 02:14:53 50 HALF F 194 456 9 10:17 min/mile
1000 TINA NASH 08:00:35 01:39:51 00:35:28 02:15:20 57 HALF F 197 460 10 10:19 min/mile
60 - 69
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
320 DOUG TRUEBLOOD 08:00:36 01:35:47 00:29:04 02:04:51 69 HALF M 207 327 1 09:31 min/mile
511 DON SLOME 08:01:58 01:34:02 00:33:48 02:07:51 60 HALF M 229 367 2 09:45 min/mile
1425 DAVID HILLENBRAND 08:00:45 01:36:39 00:33:06 02:09:46 65 HALF M 242 400 3 09:54 min/mile
1045 RAJ JEEVAN 08:00:40 01:43:09 00:36:03 02:19:12 69 HALF M 273 491 4 10:37 min/mile
498 JUDSON BREWER 08:02:20 01:46:46 00:34:31 02:21:17 65 HALF M 281 509 5 10:47 min/mile
153 JAMES SHACKELFORD 08:01:21 01:54:18 00:34:39 02:28:58 62 HALF M 295 556 6 11:22 min/mile
1518 ROY ARNESEN 08:00:33 01:56:01 00:39:39 02:35:40 61 HALF M 307 587 7 11:52 min/mile
364 DAN LEACH 08:00:08 02:01:06 00:38:36 02:39:42 61 HALF M 312 601 8 12:11 min/mile
524 STEVEN R. FLOYD 08:01:56 02:01:20 00:38:28 02:39:49 64 HALF M 313 602 9 12:11 min/mile
593 JACK KIRBY 08:01:07 01:59:51 00:42:07 02:41:59 61 HALF M 315 609 10 12:21 min/mile
345 NATSUKO TSUJIMURA 08:00:21 01:30:36 00:31:07 02:01:44 62 HALF F 101 291 1 09:17 min/mile
1050 MONICA FOX 08:01:10 01:37:57 00:31:40 02:09:37 60 HALF F 156 397 2 09:53 min/mile
496 JULIE SAVICH 08:01:37 01:37:45 00:32:27 02:10:12 60 HALF F 162 410 3 09:56 min/mile
319 REBECCA BREWER 08:02:25 02:03:15 00:40:32 02:43:47 64 HALF F 303 624 4 12:30 min/mile
1066 MARIA CLINE 08:01:23 02:21:48 00:44:02 03:05:50 61 HALF F 327 656 5 14:11 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
226 ANN EDMONDS 08:01:55 01:53:21 00:37:40 02:31:01 71 HALF F 267 568 1 11:31 min/mile
99 - 99
Bib Name Start Time 10Mile Last 5k Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
1427
Last Updated:
4/9/2019 8:06:40 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 756


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
276 11:49

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
480 13:59

HALF - 669


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
333 09:15

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
336 10:15
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction