Race Results for…
Christmas in July Half Marathon and 5K Indianapolis 2020

July 18, 2020 Results presented by Fun-Races and timed by Fun-Races
Participants:
304
Last Updated:
7/27/2020 6:47:16 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

HALF

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2122 TRENTON MORTON 01:24:24 06:26 min/mile 33
2 2023 DEREK BEMROSE 01:26:43 06:37 min/mile 42
3 2021 BRYCE BARTON 01:28:47 06:46 min/mile 45
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2213 OLIVIA MARTIN 01:38:07 07:29 min/mile 29
2 2215 HEATHER CERNY 01:38:13 07:29 min/mile 25
3 2086 ALLISON HENRY 01:49:41 08:22 min/mile 27

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2728 ANDREW MUELLER 00:17:59 05:48 min/mile 30
2 2673 BOBBY THOMPSON 00:18:35 05:59 min/mile 28
3 2694 RONALD ARGABRIGHT 00:20:33 06:37 min/mile 57
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2574 AVA FEHR 00:21:57 07:04 min/mile 13
2 2669 NICOLE SVORINIC 00:23:33 07:35 min/mile 30
3 2674 PAIGE THOMPSON 00:23:29 07:34 min/mile 22

15K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2185 TERRY YORK 01:22:41 08:26 min/mile 35
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2199 REBECCA KJELL 01:44:48 10:41 min/mile 29

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
152 entrants …
Half Results
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2122 TRENTON MORTON 4 01:24:24 33 HALF M 1 1 O/A 06:26 min/mile
2023 DEREK BEMROSE 4 01:26:43 42 HALF M 2 2 O/A 06:37 min/mile
2021 BRYCE BARTON 4 01:28:47 45 HALF M 3 3 O/A 06:46 min/mile
2176 RICH WHEELER 4 01:32:57 56 HALF M 4 4 1 07:05 min/mile
2156 JOHN SPARZO 4 01:33:09 52 HALF M 5 5 1 07:06 min/mile
2159 MATT STRINGFELLOW 4 01:35:06 38 HALF M 6 6 1 07:15 min/mile
2213 OLIVIA MARTIN 4 01:38:07 29 HALF F 1 7 O/A 07:29 min/mile
2215 HEATHER CERNY 4 01:38:13 25 HALF F 2 8 O/A 07:29 min/mile
2194 BRIAN SMITH 4 01:38:19 48 HALF M 7 9 1 07:30 min/mile
2193 BRIAN NICHOLS 4 01:41:24 50 HALF M 8 10 2 07:44 min/mile
2232 HACENE SMAINE 4 01:42:30 57 HALF M 9 11 2 07:49 min/mile
2144 RYAN RIVERA 4 01:44:33 40 HALF M 10 12 1 07:58 min/mile
2073 GLENN GESELL 4 01:46:13 58 HALF M 11 13 3 08:06 min/mile
2162 TIMOTHY TOLAND 4 01:46:54 29 HALF M 12 14 1 08:09 min/mile
2050 MASON DEWAR 4 01:47:51 28 HALF M 13 15 2 08:13 min/mile
2020 ZACH BARNES 4 01:48:37 24 HALF M 14 16 1 08:17 min/mile
2139 TIM POTTS 4 01:49:04 55 HALF M 15 17 4 08:19 min/mile
2086 ALLISON HENRY 4 01:49:41 27 HALF F 3 18 O/A 08:22 min/mile
2090 MASAYA IMAI 4 01:50:10 60 HALF M 16 19 1 08:24 min/mile
2170 JOHN WALKER 4 01:51:36 51 HALF M 17 20 3 08:31 min/mile
2198 THOMAS BOUSEMA 4 01:51:54 24 HALF M 18 21 2 08:32 min/mile
2091 AMANDA JOHNSON 4 01:51:57 30 HALF F 4 22 1 08:32 min/mile
2145 RONALD ROBSON II 4 01:52:02 38 HALF M 19 23 2 08:33 min/mile
2058 DYLAN ENGELS 4 01:52:20 33 HALF M 20 24 1 08:34 min/mile
2102 NORA LARAMORE 4 01:52:38 11 HALF F 5 25 1 08:35 min/mile
2016 DOUG ALLEN 4 01:52:59 61 HALF M 21 26 2 08:37 min/mile
2138 JASON PORTER 4 01:54:34 34 HALF M 22 27 2 08:44 min/mile
2180 BART WILLENBORG 4 01:54:39 47 HALF M 23 28 2 08:45 min/mile
2140 STEVE PULLIAM 4 01:54:43 62 HALF M 24 29 3 08:45 min/mile
2095 DIANA KILMER 4 01:55:49 28 HALF F 6 30 1 08:50 min/mile
2026 MICHAL BEVERS 4 01:57:31 31 HALF F 7 31 2 08:58 min/mile
2231 LISA RHINE 4 01:58:54 52 HALF F 8 32 1 09:04 min/mile
2200 NICO MCDONALD 4 01:59:36 8 HALF M 25 33 1 09:07 min/mile
2201 MARK MCDONALD 4 01:59:54 41 HALF M 26 34 2 09:09 min/mile
2087 JACK HOLDEN 4 02:00:11 24 HALF M 27 35 3 09:10 min/mile
2063 MATTHEW FARMER 4 02:00:29 44 HALF M 28 36 3 09:11 min/mile
2212 KENNETH HAHN 4 02:00:44 50 HALF M 29 37 4 09:12 min/mile
2031 TONY CARLSON 4 02:01:30 58 HALF M 30 38 5 09:16 min/mile
2146 LEE ROSENBLUM 4 02:02:13 65 HALF M 31 39 1 09:19 min/mile
2072 MISSIE GEE 4 02:02:14 58 HALF F 9 40 1 09:19 min/mile
2191 RANDY SMITH 4 02:02:25 41 HALF M 32 41 4 09:20 min/mile
2192 JULIA TURNBOW 4 02:02:25 48 HALF F 10 42 1 09:20 min/mile
2147 TRENA ROUDEBUSH 4 02:02:42 44 HALF F 11 43 1 09:21 min/mile
2171 DAVID WALPOLE 4 02:02:42 35 HALF M 33 44 3 09:21 min/mile
2149 DUANE SCHOLL 4 02:03:02 59 HALF M 34 45 6 09:23 min/mile
2190 BRIAN SMITH 4 02:03:05 48 HALF M 35 46 3 09:23 min/mile
2133 BRAD PEELMAN 4 02:03:16 54 HALF M 36 47 5 09:24 min/mile
2110 BRITTANY LONG 4 02:03:30 27 HALF F 12 48 2 09:25 min/mile
2033 MARCUS CARMICLE 4 02:06:02 50 HALF M 37 49 6 09:37 min/mile
2186 CARL YOUNGSTAFEL 4 02:06:03 54 HALF M 38 50 7 09:37 min/mile
152 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2196 THOMAS JORDAN 2 01:02:29 39 HALF M 74 148 6 04:46 min/mile
2211 JASON COZATT 2 01:04:08 46 HALF M 75 149 15 04:53 min/mile
2122 TRENTON MORTON 4 01:24:24 33 HALF M 1 1 O/A 06:26 min/mile
2213 OLIVIA MARTIN 4 01:38:07 29 HALF F 1 7 O/A 07:29 min/mile
2215 HEATHER CERNY 4 01:38:13 25 HALF F 2 8 O/A 07:29 min/mile
2086 ALLISON HENRY 4 01:49:41 27 HALF F 3 18 O/A 08:22 min/mile
1 - 10
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2200 NICO MCDONALD 4 01:59:36 8 HALF M 25 33 1 09:07 min/mile
11 - 14
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2102 NORA LARAMORE 4 01:52:38 11 HALF F 5 25 1 08:35 min/mile
15 - 19
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2214 ISAIAH WILLIAMS 4 02:25:58 16 HALF M 50 82 1 11:08 min/mile
2181 RILIE WILLENBORG 4 02:07:49 15 HALF F 16 59 1 09:45 min/mile
2225 AUDREY BINFORD 4 02:31:20 19 HALF F 35 86 2 11:33 min/mile
2224 OLIVIA WOODS 4 02:31:20 19 HALF F 36 87 3 11:33 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2020 ZACH BARNES 4 01:48:37 24 HALF M 14 16 1 08:17 min/mile
2198 THOMAS BOUSEMA 4 01:51:54 24 HALF M 18 21 2 08:32 min/mile
2087 JACK HOLDEN 4 02:00:11 24 HALF M 27 35 3 09:10 min/mile
2210 JACOB STELFLUG 4 02:07:38 24 HALF M 42 57 4 09:44 min/mile
2066 ELLEN FENNELL 4 02:23:06 22 HALF F 31 80 1 10:55 min/mile
2202 HALEY BURNS 4 02:37:02 21 HALF F 41 94 2 11:59 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2162 TIMOTHY TOLAND 4 01:46:54 29 HALF M 12 14 1 08:09 min/mile
2050 MASON DEWAR 4 01:47:51 28 HALF M 13 15 2 08:13 min/mile
2095 DIANA KILMER 4 01:55:49 28 HALF F 6 30 1 08:50 min/mile
2110 BRITTANY LONG 4 02:03:30 27 HALF F 12 48 2 09:25 min/mile
2230 ERIN MCCARTHY 4 02:06:58 29 HALF F 13 53 3 09:41 min/mile
2154 CASSANDRA SMITH 4 02:11:49 29 HALF F 22 66 4 10:03 min/mile
2127 AMBER OOLEY 4 02:18:29 26 HALF F 27 73 5 10:34 min/mile
2046 BASIA CZAJKOWSKI 4 02:19:08 25 HALF F 29 75 6 10:37 min/mile
2099 ALEXANDRA KUKULKA 4 02:36:24 28 HALF F 40 93 7 11:56 min/mile
2115 LAURA MARTIN 4 02:48:35 29 HALF F 52 110 8 12:52 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2058 DYLAN ENGELS 4 01:52:20 33 HALF M 20 24 1 08:34 min/mile
2138 JASON PORTER 4 01:54:34 34 HALF M 22 27 2 08:44 min/mile
2116 SHANE MARTIN 4 02:48:35 30 HALF M 59 111 3 12:52 min/mile
2123 JOEY MYLES 4 03:53:13 33 HALF M 72 146 4 17:48 min/mile
2091 AMANDA JOHNSON 4 01:51:57 30 HALF F 4 22 1 08:32 min/mile
2026 MICHAL BEVERS 4 01:57:31 31 HALF F 7 31 2 08:58 min/mile
2049 DANAE DEWAR 4 02:09:39 30 HALF F 19 62 3 09:53 min/mile
2094 CAT KICK 4 02:21:10 33 HALF F 30 78 4 10:46 min/mile
2120 ERIKA MONEY 4 02:55:09 34 HALF F 56 118 5 13:22 min/mile
2075 NICOLE GILLILAND 4 02:57:40 34 HALF F 58 121 6 13:33 min/mile
2188 TRACY ZAHN 4 03:15:28 34 HALF F 65 133 7 14:55 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2159 MATT STRINGFELLOW 4 01:35:06 38 HALF M 6 6 1 07:15 min/mile
2145 RONALD ROBSON II 4 01:52:02 38 HALF M 19 23 2 08:33 min/mile
2171 DAVID WALPOLE 4 02:02:42 35 HALF M 33 44 3 09:21 min/mile
2048 TODD DELACROIX 4 02:42:14 38 HALF M 55 104 4 12:23 min/mile
2165 GLENN UALAT 4 02:49:46 36 HALF M 60 113 5 12:57 min/mile
2196 THOMAS JORDAN 2 01:02:29 39 HALF M 74 148 6 04:46 min/mile
2103 AVA BRECK LAWLER 4 02:09:20 35 HALF F 18 61 1 09:52 min/mile
2096 AMANDA KING 4 02:18:56 38 HALF F 28 74 2 10:36 min/mile
2108 NICOLE LINDQUIST 4 02:41:29 38 HALF F 47 101 3 12:19 min/mile
2028 ANGELA BLEVINS 4 02:45:10 39 HALF F 50 106 4 12:36 min/mile
2143 CRYSTAL REICHERT 4 03:13:11 36 HALF F 64 131 5 14:44 min/mile
2129 MARYBETH PALMER 4 03:43:14 39 HALF F 73 143 6 17:02 min/mile
2027 HEATHER BLACK 4 03:52:35 37 HALF F 74 145 7 17:45 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2144 RYAN RIVERA 4 01:44:33 40 HALF M 10 12 1 07:58 min/mile
2201 MARK MCDONALD 4 01:59:54 41 HALF M 26 34 2 09:09 min/mile
2063 MATTHEW FARMER 4 02:00:29 44 HALF M 28 36 3 09:11 min/mile
2191 RANDY SMITH 4 02:02:25 41 HALF M 32 41 4 09:20 min/mile
2204 CHRISTOPHER SWAN 4 02:09:47 43 HALF M 44 63 5 09:54 min/mile
2057 JONATHAN EDWARDS 4 02:16:49 41 HALF M 46 72 6 10:26 min/mile
2076 MICHAEL GRAVENSTRETER 4 03:14:45 41 HALF M 68 132 7 14:51 min/mile
2147 TRENA ROUDEBUSH 4 02:02:42 44 HALF F 11 43 1 09:21 min/mile
2226 PAMELA WOLFF 4 02:08:08 42 HALF F 17 60 2 09:46 min/mile
2024 MELISSA BEMROSE 4 02:13:55 41 HALF F 23 67 3 10:13 min/mile
2056 ERIN DRIVER 4 02:14:27 41 HALF F 24 69 4 10:15 min/mile
2062 DONNA FARMER 4 02:15:14 40 HALF F 25 70 5 10:19 min/mile
2207 KAMBRA ROZAK 4 02:33:51 44 HALF F 38 91 6 11:44 min/mile
2164 SHELLEY TYRE 4 02:49:46 41 HALF F 53 112 7 12:57 min/mile
2053 REBECCA DOMECK 4 03:02:43 44 HALF F 62 128 8 13:56 min/mile
2218 AMY PEASE 4 03:25:24 42 HALF F 70 140 9 15:40 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2194 BRIAN SMITH 4 01:38:19 48 HALF M 7 9 1 07:30 min/mile
2180 BART WILLENBORG 4 01:54:39 47 HALF M 23 28 2 08:45 min/mile
2190 BRIAN SMITH 4 02:03:05 48 HALF M 35 46 3 09:23 min/mile
2022 JASON BECHTEL 4 02:06:24 46 HALF M 39 51 4 09:38 min/mile
2216 SCOTT MCLAUGHLIN 4 02:06:26 49 HALF M 40 52 5 09:39 min/mile
2101 WILLIAM LARAMIE 4 02:19:10 48 HALF M 47 76 6 10:37 min/mile
2228 MARC BERGERON 4 02:20:42 45 HALF M 48 77 7 10:44 min/mile
2070 JEFF FRANCISKI 4 02:32:55 47 HALF M 52 88 8 11:40 min/mile
2118 CHRISTOPHER MCLAUGHLIN 4 02:43:35 47 HALF M 56 105 9 12:29 min/mile
2045 TOMMY CRAFT 4 02:45:50 49 HALF M 57 107 10 12:39 min/mile
2192 JULIA TURNBOW 4 02:02:25 48 HALF F 10 42 1 09:20 min/mile
2217 AMANDA KOCH 4 02:10:08 45 HALF F 20 64 2 09:56 min/mile
2085 BROOKE HEMMER 4 02:29:25 46 HALF F 34 85 3 11:24 min/mile
2035 RACHAL CARRASQUILLO 4 02:34:58 47 HALF F 39 92 4 11:49 min/mile
2220 JOANNA KELLOGG 4 02:37:22 47 HALF F 44 97 5 12:00 min/mile
2039 BRIDGET CLEMENTS 4 02:58:57 47 HALF F 59 123 6 13:39 min/mile
2083 VICKI HARDING QUECK 4 03:00:40 45 HALF F 60 124 7 13:47 min/mile
2189 PENNY ZAKRZEWSKI 4 03:02:36 47 HALF F 61 127 8 13:56 min/mile
2112 SUZIE LUTHE 4 03:19:39 49 HALF F 68 136 9 15:14 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2156 JOHN SPARZO 4 01:33:09 52 HALF M 5 5 1 07:06 min/mile
2193 BRIAN NICHOLS 4 01:41:24 50 HALF M 8 10 2 07:44 min/mile
2170 JOHN WALKER 4 01:51:36 51 HALF M 17 20 3 08:31 min/mile
2212 KENNETH HAHN 4 02:00:44 50 HALF M 29 37 4 09:12 min/mile
2133 BRAD PEELMAN 4 02:03:16 54 HALF M 36 47 5 09:24 min/mile
2033 MARCUS CARMICLE 4 02:06:02 50 HALF M 37 49 6 09:37 min/mile
2186 CARL YOUNGSTAFEL 4 02:06:03 54 HALF M 38 50 7 09:37 min/mile
2209 BRAD STELFLUG 4 02:07:40 51 HALF M 43 58 8 09:44 min/mile
2151 JERRY SHANE 4 02:33:26 54 HALF M 53 90 9 11:42 min/mile
2034 MIGUEL CARRASQUILLO 4 03:20:34 54 HALF M 69 137 10 15:18 min/mile
2231 LISA RHINE 4 01:58:54 52 HALF F 8 32 1 09:04 min/mile
2197 MICHELLE WALKER 4 02:07:11 50 HALF F 14 54 2 09:42 min/mile
2174 JILL WEISENBACH 4 02:07:26 52 HALF F 15 55 3 09:43 min/mile
2142 JANICE RAY 4 02:23:47 52 HALF F 32 81 4 10:58 min/mile
2126 KATHLEEN OGARA JOHNSON 4 02:27:46 51 HALF F 33 83 5 11:16 min/mile
2069 CHRISTINE FRANCISKI 4 02:32:57 54 HALF F 37 89 6 11:40 min/mile
2111 DANA LOVEKAMP 4 02:37:07 50 HALF F 42 95 7 11:59 min/mile
2183 MICHELLE WILLIAMS 4 02:39:21 50 HALF F 46 99 8 12:09 min/mile
2221 JENNIFER SPANGLER 4 02:41:39 50 HALF F 48 102 9 12:20 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2176 RICH WHEELER 4 01:32:57 56 HALF M 4 4 1 07:05 min/mile
2232 HACENE SMAINE 4 01:42:30 57 HALF M 9 11 2 07:49 min/mile
2073 GLENN GESELL 4 01:46:13 58 HALF M 11 13 3 08:06 min/mile
2139 TIM POTTS 4 01:49:04 55 HALF M 15 17 4 08:19 min/mile
2031 TONY CARLSON 4 02:01:30 58 HALF M 30 38 5 09:16 min/mile
2149 DUANE SCHOLL 4 02:03:02 59 HALF M 34 45 6 09:23 min/mile
2222 CHARLES OTIS 4 02:07:29 55 HALF M 41 56 7 09:43 min/mile
2175 SCOTT WEISENBACH 4 02:22:50 57 HALF M 49 79 8 10:54 min/mile
2061 PAUL FANNING 4 02:50:18 55 HALF M 61 114 9 13:00 min/mile
2132 GREG PATON 4 02:55:00 58 HALF M 62 117 10 13:21 min/mile
2072 MISSIE GEE 4 02:02:14 58 HALF F 9 40 1 09:19 min/mile
2029 CATHERINE BOWIE 4 02:41:41 59 HALF F 49 103 2 12:20 min/mile
2067 SHARON FERBRACHE 4 02:52:38 55 HALF F 54 115 3 13:10 min/mile
2065 MONICA FAUROTE 4 02:55:17 59 HALF F 57 120 4 13:22 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2090 MASAYA IMAI 4 01:50:10 60 HALF M 16 19 1 08:24 min/mile
2016 DOUG ALLEN 4 01:52:59 61 HALF M 21 26 2 08:37 min/mile
2140 STEVE PULLIAM 4 01:54:43 62 HALF M 24 29 3 08:45 min/mile
2187 MARK YOUNGSTAFEL 4 02:27:52 61 HALF M 51 84 4 11:17 min/mile
2064 GARY FAUROTE 4 02:55:14 60 HALF M 63 119 5 13:22 min/mile
2203 LAWTON WARZALA 4 03:52:12 61 HALF M 71 144 6 17:43 min/mile
2168 MACHARRI VORNDRAN-JONES 4 02:11:19 60 HALF F 21 65 1 10:01 min/mile
2017 SUE ALLEN 4 02:16:15 63 HALF F 26 71 2 10:24 min/mile
2208 BRIGITTE FASCIOTTO 4 02:37:09 61 HALF F 43 96 3 11:59 min/mile
2105 RUBY LEE 4 02:37:56 63 HALF F 45 98 4 12:03 min/mile
2018 SUE ANDERSEN 4 03:15:58 60 HALF F 67 135 5 14:57 min/mile
2040 MARIA CLINE 4 03:20:34 63 HALF F 69 138 6 15:18 min/mile
2172 LAURIE WATSON 4 03:31:38 64 HALF F 71 141 7 16:09 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2146 LEE ROSENBLUM 4 02:02:13 65 HALF M 31 39 1 09:19 min/mile
2233 PATRICK SHOULDERS 4 02:14:10 67 HALF M 45 68 2 10:14 min/mile
2205 JERRY DATTILO 4 02:41:09 66 HALF M 54 100 3 12:18 min/mile
2229 ANTONIO MARTINEZ 4 03:02:00 66 HALF M 65 125 4 13:53 min/mile
2093 REBECCA KELLER 4 02:46:16 67 HALF F 51 108 1 12:41 min/mile
2158 PRUDENCE STRAIN-GAMSO 4 03:09:18 65 HALF F 63 129 2 14:27 min/mile
2097 ELIZABETH KORT 4 03:15:54 66 HALF F 66 134 3 14:57 min/mile
2163 DONNA TOWNSEND 4 03:40:26 66 HALF F 72 142 4 16:49 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2036 LAN CASTLE 4 02:54:08 72 HALF F 55 116 1 13:17 min/mile
99 - 99
Bib Name # of Laps Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
304
Last Updated:
7/27/2020 6:47:16 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

HALF - 152


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
77 11:11

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
75 11:40

5K - 151


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
52 11:38

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
99 16:07

15K - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 08:26

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 10:41
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction