Race Results for…
Truly Lit 5K Downtown 2020

October 04, 2020 Results presented by Fun-Races and timed by Fun-Races
Participants:
25
Last Updated:
10/4/2020 6:57:40 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 125 JONAS BROOKS 00:18:29 05:57 min/mile 15
2 135 MATT JOURDAN 00:21:15 06:51 min/mile 49
3 113 ROBERT BURNS 00:21:31 06:56 min/mile 63
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 120 AJA MOSLEY 00:22:36 07:17 min/mile 35
2 128 MINDY MORROW 00:27:05 08:44 min/mile 35
3 116 DEVON DEAN 00:27:29 08:51 min/mile 42

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
25 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
125 JONAS BROOKS 00:18:29 15 5K M 1 1 O/A 05:57 min/mile
135 MATT JOURDAN 00:21:15 49 5K M 2 2 O/A 06:51 min/mile
113 ROBERT BURNS 00:21:31 63 5K M 3 3 O/A 06:56 min/mile
120 AJA MOSLEY 00:22:36 35 5K F 1 4 O/A 07:17 min/mile
121 KEVIN HOLMES 00:23:35 49 5K M 4 5 1 07:36 min/mile
115 STEPHEN BARTLETT 00:25:01 59 5K M 5 6 1 08:04 min/mile
124 KYLE HOGAN 00:25:33 32 5K M 6 7 1 08:14 min/mile
123 JAMES ATKINSON 00:25:49 40 5K M 7 8 2 08:19 min/mile
128 MINDY MORROW 00:27:05 35 5K F 2 9 O/A 08:44 min/mile
133 JAMES GAINES 00:27:07 52 5K M 8 10 2 08:44 min/mile
111 TOM DRAKE 00:27:16 69 5K M 9 11 1 08:47 min/mile
116 DEVON DEAN 00:27:29 42 5K F 3 12 O/A 08:51 min/mile
134 ANNIE FIEREK 00:30:25 48 5K F 4 13 1 09:48 min/mile
130 LILY HARTING 00:32:20 8 5K M 10 14 1 10:25 min/mile
129 DAVID HARTING 00:32:21 40 5K M 11 15 3 10:26 min/mile
136 JACQUELINE FRANCESCON 00:39:10 45 5K F 5 16 2 12:38 min/mile
112 GREG PATON 00:39:11 58 5K M 12 17 3 12:38 min/mile
114 BARBARA ELLWEIN 00:39:40 63 5K F 6 18 1 12:47 min/mile
122 CRAIG SCAIFE 00:42:18 49 5K M 13 19 4 13:38 min/mile
127 ELIZABETH COONS 00:49:45 28 5K F 7 20 1 16:02 min/mile
119 LINDA MCELHINEY 00:50:07 59 5K F 8 21 1 16:10 min/mile
138 CAMBRIA KAMM 00:52:34 21 5K F 9 22 2 16:57 min/mile
137 IRELAND MCCASH 00:52:36 21 5K F 10 23 3 16:58 min/mile
132 KAREN SPICER 00:57:02 68 5K F 11 24 2 18:23 min/mile
131 KIM SPICER 00:57:03 37 5K F 12 25 1 18:24 min/mile
25 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
125 JONAS BROOKS 00:18:29 15 5K M 1 1 O/A 05:57 min/mile
135 MATT JOURDAN 00:21:15 49 5K M 2 2 O/A 06:51 min/mile
113 ROBERT BURNS 00:21:31 63 5K M 3 3 O/A 06:56 min/mile
120 AJA MOSLEY 00:22:36 35 5K F 1 4 O/A 07:17 min/mile
128 MINDY MORROW 00:27:05 35 5K F 2 9 O/A 08:44 min/mile
116 DEVON DEAN 00:27:29 42 5K F 3 12 O/A 08:51 min/mile
1 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
130 LILY HARTING 00:32:20 8 5K M 10 14 1 10:25 min/mile
13 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
127 ELIZABETH COONS 00:49:45 28 5K F 7 20 1 16:02 min/mile
138 CAMBRIA KAMM 00:52:34 21 5K F 9 22 2 16:57 min/mile
137 IRELAND MCCASH 00:52:36 21 5K F 10 23 3 16:58 min/mile
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
124 KYLE HOGAN 00:25:33 32 5K M 6 7 1 08:14 min/mile
131 KIM SPICER 00:57:03 37 5K F 12 25 1 18:24 min/mile
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
121 KEVIN HOLMES 00:23:35 49 5K M 4 5 1 07:36 min/mile
123 JAMES ATKINSON 00:25:49 40 5K M 7 8 2 08:19 min/mile
129 DAVID HARTING 00:32:21 40 5K M 11 15 3 10:26 min/mile
134 ANNIE FIEREK 00:30:25 48 5K F 4 13 1 09:48 min/mile
136 JACQUELINE FRANCESCON 00:39:10 45 5K F 5 16 2 12:38 min/mile
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
115 STEPHEN BARTLETT 00:25:01 59 5K M 5 6 1 08:04 min/mile
133 JAMES GAINES 00:27:07 52 5K M 8 10 2 08:44 min/mile
112 GREG PATON 00:39:11 58 5K M 12 17 3 12:38 min/mile
119 LINDA MCELHINEY 00:50:07 59 5K F 8 21 1 16:10 min/mile
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
111 TOM DRAKE 00:27:16 69 5K M 9 11 1 08:47 min/mile
114 BARBARA ELLWEIN 00:39:40 63 5K F 6 18 1 12:47 min/mile
132 KAREN SPICER 00:57:02 68 5K F 11 24 2 18:23 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
99 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
25
Last Updated:
10/4/2020 6:57:40 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

VIRTUAL 5K (1ST) SEPTEMBER 27 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K RUN/WALK (1ST) SOUTHEASTWAY PARK SEPTEMBER 27 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K - 25


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 08:58

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 13:35
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction