Race Results for…
Truly Lit 5K Wilderness Trail 2020

October 18, 2020 Results presented by Fun-Races and timed by Fun-Races
Participants:
34
Last Updated:
10/18/2020 7:12:52 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 203 TYLER NOBLE 00:19:07 06:10 min/mile 29
2 201 ROBERT BURNS 00:22:10 07:09 min/mile 63
3 210 MATT JOURDAN 00:22:50 07:21 min/mile 49
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 199 SHELBI GOBLE 00:22:07 07:08 min/mile 28
2 217 PAIGE BRITTON 00:29:31 09:31 min/mile 26
3 197 KELSEY CATANIA 00:31:04 10:01 min/mile 22

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
34 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
203 TYLER NOBLE 00:19:07 29 5K M 1 1 O/A 06:10 min/mile
199 SHELBI GOBLE 00:22:07 28 5K F 1 2 O/A 07:08 min/mile
201 ROBERT BURNS 00:22:10 63 5K M 2 3 O/A 07:09 min/mile
210 MATT JOURDAN 00:22:50 49 5K M 3 4 O/A 07:21 min/mile
218 KYLE HOGAN 00:24:59 32 5K M 4 5 1 08:03 min/mile
198 JOHN RAYMO 00:25:06 22 5K M 5 6 1 08:05 min/mile
200 RONALD ROBSON II 00:25:10 38 5K M 6 7 2 08:07 min/mile
225 KYLE SAWA 00:25:51 37 5K M 7 8 3 08:20 min/mile
215 JUSTIN MESCHER 00:26:28 40 5K M 8 9 1 08:32 min/mile
216 CARY HARNETT 00:29:02 53 5K M 9 10 1 09:21 min/mile
217 PAIGE BRITTON 00:29:31 26 5K F 2 11 O/A 09:31 min/mile
221 JAMES GAINES 00:29:42 52 5K M 10 12 2 09:34 min/mile
205 TOM DRAKE 00:30:54 69 5K M 11 13 1 09:58 min/mile
197 KELSEY CATANIA 00:31:04 22 5K F 3 14 O/A 10:01 min/mile
208 LINDA STEPHENSON 00:31:58 64 5K F 4 15 1 10:18 min/mile
219 RODRIGO BRACAMONTE MORALES 00:33:30 48 5K M 12 16 2 10:48 min/mile
229 LINDA SEGURA 00:33:41 45 5K F 5 17 1 10:51 min/mile
204 LAURIE HERMAN 00:34:17 67 5K F 6 18 2 11:03 min/mile
214 JULIE MESCHER 00:35:10 40 5K F 7 19 2 11:20 min/mile
227 LISA FORESTER 00:35:48 60 5K F 8 20 3 11:32 min/mile
212 SUSAN HAMIL 00:36:23 51 5K F 9 21 1 11:44 min/mile
213 MARK HAMIL 00:36:23 54 5K M 13 22 3 11:44 min/mile
207 SANDRA SPEARS 00:37:09 57 5K F 10 23 2 11:59 min/mile
228 ROBERT HART 00:37:18 76 5K M 14 24 1 12:01 min/mile
209 CRAIG SCAIFE 00:39:02 49 5K M 15 25 3 12:35 min/mile
220 AMY STULL 00:46:11 25 5K F 11 26 1 14:53 min/mile
211 GREG PATON 00:49:59 58 5K M 16 27 4 16:07 min/mile
231 JULIAN CUNNINGHAM 00:50:43 11 5K M 17 28 1 16:21 min/mile
224 ELIZABETH COONS 00:50:54 28 5K F 12 29 2 16:25 min/mile
230 JESSICA BROGAN 00:51:22 35 5K F 13 30 1 16:34 min/mile
223 KAREN SPICER 00:53:52 68 5K F 14 31 4 17:22 min/mile
222 KIM SPICER 00:53:55 37 5K F 15 32 2 17:23 min/mile
226 KYLE SHORTRIDGE 00:54:01 61 5K M 18 33 2 17:25 min/mile
206 LINDA MCELHINEY 00:55:41 59 5K F 16 34 3 17:57 min/mile
34 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
203 TYLER NOBLE 00:19:07 29 5K M 1 1 O/A 06:10 min/mile
201 ROBERT BURNS 00:22:10 63 5K M 2 3 O/A 07:09 min/mile
210 MATT JOURDAN 00:22:50 49 5K M 3 4 O/A 07:21 min/mile
199 SHELBI GOBLE 00:22:07 28 5K F 1 2 O/A 07:08 min/mile
217 PAIGE BRITTON 00:29:31 26 5K F 2 11 O/A 09:31 min/mile
197 KELSEY CATANIA 00:31:04 22 5K F 3 14 O/A 10:01 min/mile
1 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
231 JULIAN CUNNINGHAM 00:50:43 11 5K M 17 28 1 16:21 min/mile
13 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
198 JOHN RAYMO 00:25:06 22 5K M 5 6 1 08:05 min/mile
220 AMY STULL 00:46:11 25 5K F 11 26 1 14:53 min/mile
224 ELIZABETH COONS 00:50:54 28 5K F 12 29 2 16:25 min/mile
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
218 KYLE HOGAN 00:24:59 32 5K M 4 5 1 08:03 min/mile
200 RONALD ROBSON II 00:25:10 38 5K M 6 7 2 08:07 min/mile
225 KYLE SAWA 00:25:51 37 5K M 7 8 3 08:20 min/mile
230 JESSICA BROGAN 00:51:22 35 5K F 13 30 1 16:34 min/mile
222 KIM SPICER 00:53:55 37 5K F 15 32 2 17:23 min/mile
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
215 JUSTIN MESCHER 00:26:28 40 5K M 8 9 1 08:32 min/mile
219 RODRIGO BRACAMONTE MORALES 00:33:30 48 5K M 12 16 2 10:48 min/mile
209 CRAIG SCAIFE 00:39:02 49 5K M 15 25 3 12:35 min/mile
229 LINDA SEGURA 00:33:41 45 5K F 5 17 1 10:51 min/mile
214 JULIE MESCHER 00:35:10 40 5K F 7 19 2 11:20 min/mile
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
216 CARY HARNETT 00:29:02 53 5K M 9 10 1 09:21 min/mile
221 JAMES GAINES 00:29:42 52 5K M 10 12 2 09:34 min/mile
213 MARK HAMIL 00:36:23 54 5K M 13 22 3 11:44 min/mile
212 SUSAN HAMIL 00:36:23 51 5K F 9 21 1 11:44 min/mile
207 SANDRA SPEARS 00:37:09 57 5K F 10 23 2 11:59 min/mile
206 LINDA MCELHINEY 00:55:41 59 5K F 16 34 3 17:57 min/mile
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
205 TOM DRAKE 00:30:54 69 5K M 11 13 1 09:58 min/mile
226 KYLE SHORTRIDGE 00:54:01 61 5K M 18 33 2 17:25 min/mile
208 LINDA STEPHENSON 00:31:58 64 5K F 4 15 1 10:18 min/mile
204 LAURIE HERMAN 00:34:17 67 5K F 6 18 2 11:03 min/mile
227 LISA FORESTER 00:35:48 60 5K F 8 20 3 11:32 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
228 ROBERT HART 00:37:18 76 5K M 14 24 1 12:01 min/mile
99 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
34
Last Updated:
10/18/2020 7:12:52 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 34


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
18 10:26

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 12:52
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction