Race Results for…
2018 ALS One Run for Life

May 19, 2018 Results presented by Fusion Timing and timed by Fusion Timing
Participants:
228
Last Updated:
5/19/2018 2:30:31 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1731 VASQUEZ MOSES 00:44:00 07:05 min/mile SUN CITY 39
2 1630 KEYES JEFF 00:45:07 07:15 min/mile MURRIETA 41
3 1711 SCOTT GAVIN 00:50:11 08:04 min/mile WILDOMAR 14
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1548 COSIO MARIA 00:51:28 08:17 min/mile WILDOMAR 36
2 1582 GAUSEPOHL MARY 00:56:54 09:09 min/mile WILDOMAR 37
3 1612 HURST KYLIE 00:57:11 09:12 min/mile TEMECULA 22

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1691 ROSALES Daniel 00:20:41 06:40 min/mile MURRIETA 43
2 1739 WILKINSON MATTHEW 00:22:15 07:10 min/mile SAN MARCOS 37
3 1678 PADILLA ARMANDO 00:22:27 07:14 min/mile MURRIETA 58
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1692 ROSALES ISABEL 00:24:20 07:50 min/mile MURRIETA 11
2 1773 Barbara Rosales 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile Murrieta 40
3 1703 SANCHEZ CAMRYN 00:26:37 08:35 min/mile TEMECULA 16

1K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1780 Lucas Carrillo 00:05:02 08:07 min/mile Temecula 10
2 1684 POTTER JAXON 00:05:37 09:03 min/mile WILDOMAR 7
3 1789 UNKNOWN RUNNER 00:06:50 11:01 min/mile UNKNOWN 1
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1778 Jayden Lavell 00:05:19 08:34 min/mile Murrieta 8
2 1625 KATZ CHLOE 00:05:55 09:32 min/mile WILDOMAR 7
3 1774 Sofia Rosales 00:05:56 09:34 min/mile Murrieta 8

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
35 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1731 VASQUEZ MOSES 00:44:00 39 10K M SUN CITY 1 1 O/A 07:05 min/mile 1 1 O/A
1630 KEYES JEFF 00:45:07 41 10K M MURRIETA 2 2 O/A 07:15 min/mile 2 2 O/A
1711 SCOTT GAVIN 00:50:11 14 10K M WILDOMAR 3 3 O/A 08:04 min/mile 3 3 O/A
1548 COSIO MARIA 00:51:28 36 10K F WILDOMAR 1 4 O/A 08:17 min/mile 1 4 O/A
1567 FILAR ERIC 00:53:52 41 10K M WILDOMAR 4 5 1 08:40 min/mile 4 5 1
1647 MANESS CHRIS 00:54:13 45 10K M GRAND TERRACE 5 6 1 08:43 min/mile 5 6 1
1706 SANCHEZ CALEB 00:55:25 11 10K M WILDOMAR 6 7 1 08:55 min/mile 6 7 1
1592 GONZALES SETH 00:56:11 17 10K M TEMECULA 7 8 1 09:02 min/mile 7 8 1
1582 GAUSEPOHL MARY 00:56:54 37 10K F WILDOMAR 2 9 O/A 09:09 min/mile 2 9 O/A
1696 SALINAS RAUL 00:57:10 34 10K M CHULA VISTA 8 10 1 09:12 min/mile 8 10 1
1612 HURST KYLIE 00:57:11 22 10K F TEMECULA 3 11 O/A 09:12 min/mile 3 11 O/A
1766 Brent Johnson 00:57:12 44 10K M San Marcos 9 12 2 09:12 min/mile 9 12 2
1755 Harry Bald 00:57:42 64 10K M Canyon Lake 10 13 1 09:17 min/mile 10 13 1
1640 LUNA LARRY 00:58:13 49 10K M MENIFEE 11 14 2 09:22 min/mile 11 14 2
1708 SANNIPOLI JENNIFER 00:58:32 39 10K F MURRIETA 4 15 1 09:25 min/mile 4 15 1
1604 HAYS RONNA 00:58:33 44 10K F WINCHESTER 5 16 1 09:25 min/mile 5 16 1
1561 DUNN ANNMARIE 00:58:59 43 10K F MURRIETA 6 17 2 09:29 min/mile 6 17 2
1634 LAWHEAD SAMANTHA 00:59:02 25 10K F CHERRY VALLEY 7 18 1 09:30 min/mile 7 18 1
1597 GUTIERREZ MICHELLE 00:59:02 35 10K F HEMET 8 19 2 09:30 min/mile 8 19 2
1616 JAYNES EILEEN 00:59:04 41 10K F TEMECULA 9 20 3 09:30 min/mile 9 20 3
1636 LINDEN RICHARD 01:01:45 77 10K M MURRIETA 12 21 1 09:56 min/mile 12 21 1
1768 Jackson Dexter 01:02:03 15 10K M Temecula 13 22 2 09:59 min/mile 13 22 2
1767 Nick Dexter 01:02:05 39 10K M Temecula 14 23 1 09:59 min/mile 14 23 1
1654 MARTINEZ ROSE 01:02:33 32 10K F SAN BERNARDINO 10 24 1 10:04 min/mile 10 24 1
1516 BENTLEY DEDRIC 01:08:09 48 10K M CORONA 15 25 3 10:58 min/mile 15 25 3
1526 BOYLSTON CHARLES 01:10:21 47 10K M TEMECULA 16 26 4 11:19 min/mile 16 26 4
1547 CORTEZ CANDICE 01:11:16 35 10K F MURRIETA 11 27 3 11:28 min/mile 11 27 3
1729 VARELA MICHELLE 01:13:19 49 10K F TEMECULA 12 28 1 11:48 min/mile 12 28 1
1754 Susan Bald 01:14:10 62 10K F Canyon Lake 13 29 1 11:56 min/mile 13 29 1
1671 NGOV SOKHA 01:15:23 32 10K F MURRIETA 14 30 2 12:08 min/mile 14 30 2
1512 ARNOLD SARAH 01:15:24 35 10K F MURRIETA 15 31 4 12:08 min/mile 15 31 4
1622 JOLLEY LAURA 01:23:32 48 10K F RIVERSIDE 16 32 2 13:27 min/mile 16 32 2
1672 NICHOLSON MEGAN 01:43:54 32 10K F NORCO 17 33 3 16:43 min/mile 17 33 3
1665 MORENO LILIANA 01:43:57 44 10K M WILDOMAR 17 34 3 16:44 min/mile 17 34 3
1710 SCOTT JOSH 22:53:55 42 10K M WILDOMAR 18 35 4 03:41:14 min/mile 18 35 4
35 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1731 VASQUEZ MOSES 00:44:00 39 10K M SUN CITY 1 1 O/A 07:05 min/mile 1 1 O/A
1630 KEYES JEFF 00:45:07 41 10K M MURRIETA 2 2 O/A 07:15 min/mile 2 2 O/A
1711 SCOTT GAVIN 00:50:11 14 10K M WILDOMAR 3 3 O/A 08:04 min/mile 3 3 O/A
1548 COSIO MARIA 00:51:28 36 10K F WILDOMAR 1 4 O/A 08:17 min/mile 1 4 O/A
1582 GAUSEPOHL MARY 00:56:54 37 10K F WILDOMAR 2 9 O/A 09:09 min/mile 2 9 O/A
1612 HURST KYLIE 00:57:11 22 10K F TEMECULA 3 11 O/A 09:12 min/mile 3 11 O/A
1 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1706 SANCHEZ CALEB 00:55:25 11 10K M WILDOMAR 6 7 1 08:55 min/mile 6 7 1
13 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1592 GONZALES SETH 00:56:11 17 10K M TEMECULA 7 8 1 09:02 min/mile 7 8 1
1768 Jackson Dexter 01:02:03 15 10K M Temecula 13 22 2 09:59 min/mile 13 22 2
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1634 LAWHEAD SAMANTHA 00:59:02 25 10K F CHERRY VALLEY 7 18 1 09:30 min/mile 7 18 1
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1696 SALINAS RAUL 00:57:10 34 10K M CHULA VISTA 8 10 1 09:12 min/mile 8 10 1
1654 MARTINEZ ROSE 01:02:33 32 10K F SAN BERNARDINO 10 24 1 10:04 min/mile 10 24 1
1671 NGOV SOKHA 01:15:23 32 10K F MURRIETA 14 30 2 12:08 min/mile 14 30 2
1672 NICHOLSON MEGAN 01:43:54 32 10K F NORCO 17 33 3 16:43 min/mile 17 33 3
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1767 Nick Dexter 01:02:05 39 10K M Temecula 14 23 1 09:59 min/mile 14 23 1
1708 SANNIPOLI JENNIFER 00:58:32 39 10K F MURRIETA 4 15 1 09:25 min/mile 4 15 1
1597 GUTIERREZ MICHELLE 00:59:02 35 10K F HEMET 8 19 2 09:30 min/mile 8 19 2
1547 CORTEZ CANDICE 01:11:16 35 10K F MURRIETA 11 27 3 11:28 min/mile 11 27 3
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1567 FILAR ERIC 00:53:52 41 10K M WILDOMAR 4 5 1 08:40 min/mile 4 5 1
1766 Brent Johnson 00:57:12 44 10K M San Marcos 9 12 2 09:12 min/mile 9 12 2
1665 MORENO LILIANA 01:43:57 44 10K M WILDOMAR 17 34 3 16:44 min/mile 17 34 3
1604 HAYS RONNA 00:58:33 44 10K F WINCHESTER 5 16 1 09:25 min/mile 5 16 1
1561 DUNN ANNMARIE 00:58:59 43 10K F MURRIETA 6 17 2 09:29 min/mile 6 17 2
1616 JAYNES EILEEN 00:59:04 41 10K F TEMECULA 9 20 3 09:30 min/mile 9 20 3
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1647 MANESS CHRIS 00:54:13 45 10K M GRAND TERRACE 5 6 1 08:43 min/mile 5 6 1
1640 LUNA LARRY 00:58:13 49 10K M MENIFEE 11 14 2 09:22 min/mile 11 14 2
1516 BENTLEY DEDRIC 01:08:09 48 10K M CORONA 15 25 3 10:58 min/mile 15 25 3
1729 VARELA MICHELLE 01:13:19 49 10K F TEMECULA 12 28 1 11:48 min/mile 12 28 1
1622 JOLLEY LAURA 01:23:32 48 10K F RIVERSIDE 16 32 2 13:27 min/mile 16 32 2
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1755 Harry Bald 00:57:42 64 10K M Canyon Lake 10 13 1 09:17 min/mile 10 13 1
1754 Susan Bald 01:14:10 62 10K F Canyon Lake 13 29 1 11:56 min/mile 13 29 1
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1636 LINDEN RICHARD 01:01:45 77 10K M MURRIETA 12 21 1 09:56 min/mile 12 21 1

Race Info

Participants:
228
Last Updated:
5/19/2018 2:30:31 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 35


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
18 21:23

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
17 10:46

5K - 174


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
64 25:16

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
110 37:42

1K - 19


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 13:16

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 13:10
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction