Race Results for…
2018 Unity Runs

April 21, 2018 Results presented by Fusion Timing and timed by Fusion Timing
Participants:
343
Last Updated:
5/2/2018 2:21:40 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1076 YSIDRO GONZALEZ 00:46:00 07:24 min/mile LAKE ELSINORE 18
2 1069 JAXON DITCHAM VIK 00:46:10 07:26 min/mile LAKE ELSINORE 8
3 1075 JUSTIN GONZALEZ 00:54:38 08:47 min/mile ESCONDIDO 10
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1059 BRIDGET CASSIDY 00:48:50 07:51 min/mile CANYON LAKE 21
2 1060 KARIN CASSIDY 00:54:39 08:48 min/mile CANYON LAKE 54
3 1086 MARIA KIVRIZIS 00:54:50 08:49 min/mile CANYON LAKE 40

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1199 SHAWN CUMMINS 00:21:12 06:50 min/mile ORANGE 45
2 1122 CARMINE APONTE 00:21:36 06:58 min/mile LAKE ELSINORE 21
3 1163 JONATHAN BURGOS 00:22:28 07:14 min/mile LAKE ELSINORE 9
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1195 MEGAN CRUM 00:18:58 06:07 min/mile LAKE ELSINORE 10
2 1357 ROSELYN MARTINEZ 00:22:58 07:24 min/mile MORENO VALLEY 12
3 1245 JESSALYNN HALL 00:24:33 07:55 min/mile DOWNEY 12

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
38 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1076 YSIDRO GONZALEZ 00:46:00 18 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 1 1 O/A 07:24 min/mile 1 1 O/A
1069 JAXON DITCHAM VIK 00:46:10 8 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 2 2 O/A 07:26 min/mile 2 2 O/A
1059 BRIDGET CASSIDY 00:48:50 21 10K F CANYON LAKE 1 3 O/A 07:51 min/mile 1 3 O/A
1075 JUSTIN GONZALEZ 00:54:38 10 10K M ESCONDIDO 3 4 O/A 08:47 min/mile 3 4 O/A
1060 KARIN CASSIDY 00:54:39 54 10K F CANYON LAKE 2 5 O/A 08:48 min/mile 2 5 O/A
1086 MARIA KIVRIZIS 00:54:50 40 10K F CANYON LAKE 3 6 O/A 08:49 min/mile 3 6 O/A
1101 SAVANNAH REMENTILLA 00:55:50 12 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 4 7 1 08:59 min/mile 4 7 1
1081 BREANNA HIX 00:56:22 32 10K F SAN DIEGO 5 8 1 09:04 min/mile 5 8 1
1072 JACQUELINE FREAS 00:57:15 45 10K F CANYON LAKE 6 9 1 09:13 min/mile 6 9 1
1599 TIERRA BOWEN 00:57:34 26 10K F WILDOMAR 7 10 1 09:16 min/mile 7 10 1
1080 CARLOS HICHO 00:57:36 44 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 4 11 1 09:16 min/mile 4 11 1
1050 SETH ADDISON 00:58:45 11 10K M WILDOMAR 5 12 1 09:27 min/mile 5 12 1
1056 LUIS BUENO 01:00:01 42 10K M RIVERSIDE 6 13 2 09:39 min/mile 6 13 2
1062 ALYSSA CRAIG 01:01:17 11 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 8 14 1 09:52 min/mile 8 14 1
1098 NICOLE OLSON 01:04:31 30 10K F MENIFEE 9 15 2 10:23 min/mile 9 15 2
1577 Carmen Kaas 01:08:00 0 10K F Menifee 0 16 0 10:57 min/mile 0 16 0
1085 ANGIE KAIGHIN 01:09:28 46 10K F CANYON LAKE 10 17 2 11:11 min/mile 10 17 2
1070 MEGAN DITCHAM VIK 01:10:00 47 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 11 18 3 11:16 min/mile 11 18 3
1073 JOE FREIBERG 01:11:15 56 10K M MURRIETA 7 19 1 11:28 min/mile 7 19 1
1077 AMY GUINN 01:11:31 41 10K F MURRIETA 12 20 4 11:30 min/mile 12 20 4
1083 CHRISTOPHER JEFFREY 01:12:15 41 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 8 21 3 11:38 min/mile 8 21 3
1109 HOLLIE VANWALRAVEN 01:12:46 38 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 13 22 3 11:43 min/mile 13 22 3
1068 ANGELINA DELEO 01:12:48 12 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 14 23 2 11:43 min/mile 14 23 2
1102 TERINA RICHARDSON 01:13:10 36 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 15 24 4 11:46 min/mile 15 24 4
1061 JENNIFER CENTEIO 01:14:40 34 10K F CORONA 16 25 5 12:01 min/mile 16 25 5
1089 LORENA LOUCEL 01:17:02 40 10K F PERRIS 17 26 5 12:24 min/mile 17 26 5
1091 JOEL LUMAHAN 01:20:44 49 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 9 27 4 13:00 min/mile 9 27 4
1105 MICHAEL THIEM 01:24:34 10 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 10 28 2 13:37 min/mile 10 28 2
1094 TRACY MEINKE 01:25:00 55 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 11 29 2 13:41 min/mile 11 29 2
1087 JOSHUA JAMES LAGRADA 01:26:00 22 10K M PERRIS 12 30 1 13:50 min/mile 12 30 1
1099 DYLAN PADILLA 01:26:00 9 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 13 31 3 13:50 min/mile 13 31 3
1578 Cassidy Quintos 01:33:00 0 10K F Lake Elsinore 0 32 0 14:58 min/mile 0 32 0
1579 Maguire Colf 01:33:00 0 10K M Lake Elsinore 0 33 0 14:58 min/mile 0 33 0
1065 DANIEL CRAWFORD 01:33:05 62 10K M WILDOMAR 14 34 0 14:59 min/mile 14 34 0
1066 PATRICIA CRAWFORD 01:33:10 61 10K F WILDOMAR 18 35 0 15:00 min/mile 18 35 0
1055 SARAH BRENDER 01:35:00 42 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 19 36 6 15:17 min/mile 19 36 6
1079 TONYA HETRICK 01:39:00 47 10K F MENTONE 20 37 7 15:56 min/mile 20 37 7
1092 CARA MARTON 01:40:00 36 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 21 38 6 16:06 min/mile 21 38 6
38 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1076 YSIDRO GONZALEZ 00:46:00 18 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 1 1 O/A 07:24 min/mile 1 1 O/A
1069 JAXON DITCHAM VIK 00:46:10 8 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 2 2 O/A 07:26 min/mile 2 2 O/A
1075 JUSTIN GONZALEZ 00:54:38 10 10K M ESCONDIDO 3 4 O/A 08:47 min/mile 3 4 O/A
1059 BRIDGET CASSIDY 00:48:50 21 10K F CANYON LAKE 1 3 O/A 07:51 min/mile 1 3 O/A
1060 KARIN CASSIDY 00:54:39 54 10K F CANYON LAKE 2 5 O/A 08:48 min/mile 2 5 O/A
1086 MARIA KIVRIZIS 00:54:50 40 10K F CANYON LAKE 3 6 O/A 08:49 min/mile 3 6 O/A
1 - 11
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1050 SETH ADDISON 00:58:45 11 10K M WILDOMAR 5 12 1 09:27 min/mile 5 12 1
1105 MICHAEL THIEM 01:24:34 10 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 10 28 2 13:37 min/mile 10 28 2
1099 DYLAN PADILLA 01:26:00 9 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 13 31 3 13:50 min/mile 13 31 3
1062 ALYSSA CRAIG 01:01:17 11 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 8 14 1 09:52 min/mile 8 14 1
12 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1101 SAVANNAH REMENTILLA 00:55:50 12 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 4 7 1 08:59 min/mile 4 7 1
1068 ANGELINA DELEO 01:12:48 12 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 14 23 2 11:43 min/mile 14 23 2
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1087 JOSHUA JAMES LAGRADA 01:26:00 22 10K M PERRIS 12 30 1 13:50 min/mile 12 30 1
1599 TIERRA BOWEN 00:57:34 26 10K F WILDOMAR 7 10 1 09:16 min/mile 7 10 1
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1081 BREANNA HIX 00:56:22 32 10K F SAN DIEGO 5 8 1 09:04 min/mile 5 8 1
1098 NICOLE OLSON 01:04:31 30 10K F MENIFEE 9 15 2 10:23 min/mile 9 15 2
1109 HOLLIE VANWALRAVEN 01:12:46 38 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 13 22 3 11:43 min/mile 13 22 3
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1080 CARLOS HICHO 00:57:36 44 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 4 11 1 09:16 min/mile 4 11 1
1056 LUIS BUENO 01:00:01 42 10K M RIVERSIDE 6 13 2 09:39 min/mile 6 13 2
1083 CHRISTOPHER JEFFREY 01:12:15 41 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 8 21 3 11:38 min/mile 8 21 3
1072 JACQUELINE FREAS 00:57:15 45 10K F CANYON LAKE 6 9 1 09:13 min/mile 6 9 1
1085 ANGIE KAIGHIN 01:09:28 46 10K F CANYON LAKE 10 17 2 11:11 min/mile 10 17 2
1070 MEGAN DITCHAM VIK 01:10:00 47 10K F LAKE ELSINORE 11 18 3 11:16 min/mile 11 18 3
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1073 JOE FREIBERG 01:11:15 56 10K M MURRIETA 7 19 1 11:28 min/mile 7 19 1
1094 TRACY MEINKE 01:25:00 55 10K M LAKE ELSINORE 11 29 2 13:41 min/mile 11 29 2
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
343
Last Updated:
5/2/2018 2:21:40 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 38


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
15 11:32

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
23 11:29

5K - 305


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
133 13:14

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
172 15:05
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction