Race Results for…
Run the Vineyards - Yoga & Endurance Challenge (Sunday) -

July 16, 2017 Results presented by Good Day for a Run LLC and timed by JB Sports Timing
Participants:
123
Last Updated:
7/16/2017 10:20:04 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

NO AGE GROUPS AWARDS!!!

ONLY OVERALL WINNERS!!!

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

3.2.1 CHALLENGE - SUNDAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2880 RYAN BRESLIN 00:15:16 07:38 min/mile ABINGTON 18
2 2940 ROBERT PIPECH 00:16:17 08:08 min/mile EFFORT 32
3 2971 DAVID VIOLON 00:19:04 09:32 min/mile READING 43
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2994 JILLIAN DARLING 00:17:52 08:56 min/mile NORTHAMPTON 35
2 2889 ERIN DOLAN 00:18:33 09:16 min/mile BETHLEHEM 32
3 2926 SAMANTHA LUSCAVAGE 00:19:12 09:36 min/mile SELTZER 29

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
123 entrants …
3.2.1 Challenge - Sunday Results
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1 2880 RYAN BRESLIN 00:15:16 07:38 min/mile 18 O/A M 1
2 2940 ROBERT PIPECH 00:16:17 08:08 min/mile 32 O/A M 2
3 2994 JILLIAN DARLING 00:17:52 08:56 min/mile 35 O/A F 1
4 2889 ERIN DOLAN 00:18:33 09:16 min/mile 32 O/A F 2
5 2971 DAVID VIOLON 00:19:04 09:32 min/mile 43 O/A M 3
6 2926 SAMANTHA LUSCAVAGE 00:19:12 09:36 min/mile 29 O/A F 3
7 2959 KRISTEN SCHNEIDER 00:19:26 09:43 min/mile 26 1 F 4
8 2877 ALY BRESLIN 00:19:26 09:43 min/mile 15 1 F 5
9 2929 TAMMY MCCARTHY 00:19:31 09:45 min/mile 27 2 F 6
10 1855 GEORGE SAVANT 00:19:51 09:55 min/mile 43 1 M 4
11 2879 MARY BRESLIN 00:20:00 10:00 min/mile 57 1 F 7
12 2965 LISA SKALA 00:20:14 10:07 min/mile 27 3 F 8
13 2961 LESLIE SHOTWELL 00:20:55 10:27 min/mile 44 1 F 9
14 2942 KIM PROCACCINO 00:21:07 10:33 min/mile 44 2 F 10
15 2931 GWEN MILLER 00:21:11 10:35 min/mile 26 4 F 11
16 2892 MATT FARGEN 00:21:23 10:41 min/mile 43 2 M 5
17 2914 DEVON JEWELL 00:21:25 10:42 min/mile 11 1 F 12
18 2915 JAE JEWELL 00:21:32 10:46 min/mile 42 3 F 13
19 2886 WENDY COLLINS 00:21:47 10:53 min/mile 40 4 F 14
20 2979 AMY WIKERT 00:22:10 11:05 min/mile 41 5 F 15
21 2930 BETH MILLER 00:22:35 11:17 min/mile 43 6 F 16
22 2996 MARC WENGER 00:22:43 11:21 min/mile 46 3 M 6
23 2910 JESSICA HOUCK 00:22:54 11:27 min/mile 27 5 F 17
24 2925 ALLISON LOWRY 00:22:55 11:27 min/mile 28 6 F 18
25 2907 WENDY HEATLEY 00:23:03 11:31 min/mile 47 7 F 19
26 2870 KEN BAKER 00:23:04 11:32 min/mile 54 1 M 7
27 1847 SARAH YUCALEVICH 00:23:05 11:32 min/mile 41 8 F 20
28 2896 LISA FITZELL 00:23:53 11:56 min/mile 50 2 F 21
29 2973 CALLI VITEKA 00:24:12 12:06 min/mile 33 1 F 22
30 2972 KELLIE VIOLON 00:24:16 12:08 min/mile 41 9 F 23
31 2984 SHARON MILLER 00:24:17 12:08 min/mile 50 3 F 24
32 2953 MICHAELENE RYAN 00:24:17 12:08 min/mile 55 4 F 25
33 2934 STACY NONNEMACHER 00:24:32 12:16 min/mile 42 10 F 26
34 2867 ALICIA ALLAMENA 00:24:34 12:17 min/mile 40 11 F 27
35 2908 ALLYSON HERSHOCK 00:24:48 12:24 min/mile 39 2 F 28
36 2924 LISA LOUGHRY 00:24:48 12:24 min/mile 40 12 F 29
37 2888 KRISTA DETETTA 00:24:51 12:25 min/mile 27 7 F 30
38 2872 TAMI BERGER-BREAULT 00:24:55 12:27 min/mile 49 13 F 31
39 2946 JENNIFER RIDENOUR 00:25:03 12:31 min/mile 40 14 F 32
40 2882 MELISSA BROCKLESBY 00:25:08 12:34 min/mile 35 3 F 33
41 2881 GINA BROCKLESBY 00:25:09 12:34 min/mile 39 4 F 34
42 2995 SYLVIA LORENZ WENGER 00:25:14 12:37 min/mile 43 15 F 35
43 2990 BETH STYER 00:26:01 13:00 min/mile 40 16 F 36
44 2962 AMANDA SILCOX 00:26:16 13:08 min/mile 26 8 F 37
45 1893 MARIA ELENA FLORES 00:26:21 13:10 min/mile 59 5 F 38
46 2871 MEGAN BEAN 00:26:32 13:16 min/mile 28 9 F 39
47 2883 YASMIN BROWN 00:26:33 13:16 min/mile 54 6 F 40
48 2939 NICOLE PEART 00:26:59 13:29 min/mile 32 5 F 41
49 2874 MONICA BODOR 00:26:59 13:29 min/mile 40 17 F 42
50 2999 BETHANY SCHLOTT 00:27:03 13:31 min/mile 18 2 F 43
123 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1 2880 RYAN BRESLIN 00:15:16 07:38 min/mile 18 O/A M 1
2 2940 ROBERT PIPECH 00:16:17 08:08 min/mile 32 O/A M 2
5 2971 DAVID VIOLON 00:19:04 09:32 min/mile 43 O/A M 3
3 2994 JILLIAN DARLING 00:17:52 08:56 min/mile 35 O/A F 1
4 2889 ERIN DOLAN 00:18:33 09:16 min/mile 32 O/A F 2
6 2926 SAMANTHA LUSCAVAGE 00:19:12 09:36 min/mile 29 O/A F 3
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
17 2914 DEVON JEWELL 00:21:25 10:42 min/mile 11 1 F 12
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
8 2877 ALY BRESLIN 00:19:26 09:43 min/mile 15 1 F 5
50 2999 BETHANY SCHLOTT 00:27:03 13:31 min/mile 18 2 F 43
20 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
7 2959 KRISTEN SCHNEIDER 00:19:26 09:43 min/mile 26 1 F 4
9 2929 TAMMY MCCARTHY 00:19:31 09:45 min/mile 27 2 F 6
12 2965 LISA SKALA 00:20:14 10:07 min/mile 27 3 F 8
15 2931 GWEN MILLER 00:21:11 10:35 min/mile 26 4 F 11
23 2910 JESSICA HOUCK 00:22:54 11:27 min/mile 27 5 F 17
30 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
85 2945 DAVID RICHARDSON 00:32:53 16:26 min/mile 32 1 M 8
29 2973 CALLI VITEKA 00:24:12 12:06 min/mile 33 1 F 22
35 2908 ALLYSON HERSHOCK 00:24:48 12:24 min/mile 39 2 F 28
40 2882 MELISSA BROCKLESBY 00:25:08 12:34 min/mile 35 3 F 33
41 2881 GINA BROCKLESBY 00:25:09 12:34 min/mile 39 4 F 34
48 2939 NICOLE PEART 00:26:59 13:29 min/mile 32 5 F 41
40 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
10 1855 GEORGE SAVANT 00:19:51 09:55 min/mile 43 1 M 4
16 2892 MATT FARGEN 00:21:23 10:41 min/mile 43 2 M 5
22 2996 MARC WENGER 00:22:43 11:21 min/mile 46 3 M 6
13 2961 LESLIE SHOTWELL 00:20:55 10:27 min/mile 44 1 F 9
14 2942 KIM PROCACCINO 00:21:07 10:33 min/mile 44 2 F 10
18 2915 JAE JEWELL 00:21:32 10:46 min/mile 42 3 F 13
19 2886 WENDY COLLINS 00:21:47 10:53 min/mile 40 4 F 14
20 2979 AMY WIKERT 00:22:10 11:05 min/mile 41 5 F 15
50 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
26 2870 KEN BAKER 00:23:04 11:32 min/mile 54 1 M 7
11 2879 MARY BRESLIN 00:20:00 10:00 min/mile 57 1 F 7
28 2896 LISA FITZELL 00:23:53 11:56 min/mile 50 2 F 21
31 2984 SHARON MILLER 00:24:17 12:08 min/mile 50 3 F 24
32 2953 MICHAELENE RYAN 00:24:17 12:08 min/mile 55 4 F 25
45 1893 MARIA ELENA FLORES 00:26:21 13:10 min/mile 59 5 F 38
60 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
83 2987 ALLENE ROLLER 00:32:42 16:21 min/mile 65 1 F 76
123 1891 CATHY SHUTT 00:49:20 24:40 min/mile 63 2 F 115
70 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
123
Last Updated:
7/16/2017 10:20:04 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

NO AGE GROUPS AWARDS!!!

ONLY OVERALL WINNERS!!!

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

3.2.1 CHALLENGE - SUNDAY - 123


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 10:39

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
115 14:56
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction