Race Results for…
Run the Vineyards - 5 Miler

April 29, 2018 Results presented by Good Day for a Run LLC and timed by JB Sports Timing
Participants:
682
Last Updated:
5/3/2018 12:40:30 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5 MILER

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1394 TOMMY FLEAR 00:31:24 06:16 min/mile SEWELL 15
2 1645 KEVIN MONTGOMERY 00:31:43 06:20 min/mile RIDLEY PARK 23
3 1441 JASON HAGERMAN 00:31:46 06:21 min/mile MULLICA HILL 42
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1214 MICHELLE BRANGAN 00:32:23 06:28 min/mile MULLICA HILL 48
2 1269 SARA COLE 00:35:03 07:00 min/mile MULLICA HILL 31
3 1815 CHARLENE SMITH 00:35:32 07:06 min/mile MOUNT JOY 34

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
685 entrants …
5 Miler Results
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1394 1 TOMMY FLEAR 00:31:24 06:16 min/mile 15 O/A M 1 SEWELL
1645 2 KEVIN MONTGOMERY 00:31:43 06:20 min/mile 23 O/A M 2 RIDLEY PARK
1441 3 JASON HAGERMAN 00:31:46 06:21 min/mile 42 O/A M 3 MULLICA HILL
1837 4 CONNOR STERN 00:32:08 06:25 min/mile 28 1 M 4 PHILADELPHIA
1214 5 MICHELLE BRANGAN 00:32:23 06:28 min/mile 48 O/A F 1 MULLICA HILL
1395 6 JOHN FLEXNER 00:33:17 06:39 min/mile 37 1 M 5 PHILADELPHIA
1424 7 MIGUEL GISONE 00:33:34 06:42 min/mile 16 1 M 6 PALMYRA
1429 8 JOE GRASSO 00:34:36 06:55 min/mile 44 1 M 7 SALEM
1503 9 MARK JORDAN 00:34:52 06:58 min/mile 57 1 M 8 VINCENTOWN
1269 10 SARA COLE 00:35:03 07:00 min/mile 31 O/A F 2 MULLICA HILL
1815 11 CHARLENE SMITH 00:35:32 07:06 min/mile 34 O/A F 3 MOUNT JOY
1161 12 ROB AUSTIN 00:35:44 07:08 min/mile 39 2 M 9 MOUNT LAUREL
1506 13 BRENDAN KANE 00:35:51 07:10 min/mile 30 1 M 10 MAGNOLIA
1571 14 MARK LOOMIS 00:36:11 07:14 min/mile 33 2 M 11 MOUNT ROYAL
1733 15 DYLAN POOLE 00:36:38 07:19 min/mile 30 3 M 12 STERLING
1782 16 JIM RYAN 00:36:46 07:21 min/mile 66 1 M 13 LUDLOW
1719 17 KRISTIN PETELL 00:37:03 07:24 min/mile 29 1 F 4 GLASSBORO
1577 18 DANIEL MAGEE 00:37:30 07:30 min/mile 54 1 M 14 GLENOLDEN
1603 19 JENNA MCENTEE 00:37:35 07:31 min/mile 34 1 F 5 MEDFORD LAKES
1168 20 BRITTANY BAKER 00:37:41 07:32 min/mile 22 1 F 6 COATESVILLE
1493 21 JEANELLE JAMISON 00:37:52 07:34 min/mile 39 1 F 7 MEDFORD
1423 22 FERNANDO GISONE 00:38:03 07:36 min/mile 56 2 M 15 PALMYRA
1740 23 THOMAS PRESENZA 00:38:21 07:40 min/mile 44 2 M 16 HADDONFIELD
1718 24 CHRISTOPHER PERRONE 00:38:23 07:40 min/mile 30 4 M 17 PHILADELPHIA
1279 25 JOEL CORRIERO 00:38:28 07:41 min/mile 33 5 M 18 SEWELL
1606 26 KEVIN MCGUIGAN 00:38:32 07:42 min/mile 50 2 M 19 SEWELL
1798 27 ANDIE SCHWARTZ 00:38:44 07:44 min/mile 42 1 F 8 SEWELL
1253 28 NICK CASTINE 00:38:48 07:45 min/mile 33 6 M 20 EGG HARBOR CITY
1559 29 STEVE NICOLOSI 00:38:58 07:47 min/mile 44 3 M 21 CLAYTON
1180 30 JONATHAN BEACH 00:39:04 07:48 min/mile 40 4 M 22 SWEDESBORO
1712 31 JENNIFER PARKINSON 00:39:26 07:53 min/mile 40 2 F 9 MARLTON
1772 32 THOMAS ROSE 00:39:29 07:53 min/mile 33 7 M 23 HOBOKEN
1899 33 DAVID WEAKNECHT 00:39:29 07:53 min/mile 27 2 M 24 MOUNT LAUREL
1656 34 CHRIS MORRIS 00:39:31 07:54 min/mile 49 1 M 25 PITMAN
1361 35 CHRIS DRISSEL 00:39:33 07:54 min/mile 33 8 M 26 MULLICA HILL
1632 36 JAMIE MILLER 00:39:37 07:55 min/mile 39 2 F 10 PEN ARGYL
1836 37 KELLY STEPHEN 00:39:43 07:56 min/mile 42 3 F 11 MEDFORD LAKES
1350 38 SEAN DOCKETT 00:39:45 07:57 min/mile 44 5 M 27 MOUNT ROYAL
1831 39 DOMINIC SPAVENTA 00:39:54 07:58 min/mile 34 9 M 28 MULLICA HILL
1653 40 CAITLIN MORATTI 00:39:56 07:59 min/mile 35 3 F 12 HADDONFIELD
1162 41 ELZBIETA AVERSA 00:39:56 07:59 min/mile 38 4 F 13 SEWELL
1825 42 TONY SOLITRO 00:39:58 07:59 min/mile 55 3 M 29 SEWELL
1260 43 ANN CHRISTENSEN 00:40:10 08:02 min/mile 55 1 F 14 MULLICA HILL
1252 44 MICHAEL CASSIDY 00:40:13 08:02 min/mile 36 3 M 30 SWEDESBORO
1460 45 KRISTEN HILDEBRAND 00:40:14 08:02 min/mile 32 2 F 15 CHERRY HILL
1771 46 ERIN ROSE 00:40:25 08:05 min/mile 32 3 F 16 HOBOKEN
490 47 BECKY STANWOOD 00:40:28 08:05 min/mile 35 5 F 17
1401 48 LAUREN FREDERICK 00:40:29 08:05 min/mile 39 6 F 18 PHILADELPHIA
1225 49 PETER BROWN 00:40:32 08:06 min/mile 42 6 M 31 BORDENTOWN
1539 50 ALEX KUPRIANOV 00:40:49 08:09 min/mile 39 4 M 32 MAYS LANDING
685 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1394 1 TOMMY FLEAR 00:31:24 06:16 min/mile 15 O/A M 1 SEWELL
1645 2 KEVIN MONTGOMERY 00:31:43 06:20 min/mile 23 O/A M 2 RIDLEY PARK
1441 3 JASON HAGERMAN 00:31:46 06:21 min/mile 42 O/A M 3 MULLICA HILL
1214 5 MICHELLE BRANGAN 00:32:23 06:28 min/mile 48 O/A F 1 MULLICA HILL
1269 10 SARA COLE 00:35:03 07:00 min/mile 31 O/A F 2 MULLICA HILL
1815 11 CHARLENE SMITH 00:35:32 07:06 min/mile 34 O/A F 3 MOUNT JOY
1 - 14
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1480 184 HADLEE HORVATH 00:46:11 09:14 min/mile 13 1 F 118 EMMAUS
15 - 19
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1424 7 MIGUEL GISONE 00:33:34 06:42 min/mile 16 1 M 6 PALMYRA
1522 280 MARCOS KENNEY 00:49:25 09:53 min/mile 19 2 M 94 SICKLERVILLE
1767 261 KALI ROGERS 00:48:59 09:47 min/mile 19 1 F 172 GLASSBORO
20 - 24
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1437 93 DANIEL HADLEY 00:42:49 08:33 min/mile 24 1 M 44 CLEMENTON
1663 682 ALEX MUNNS 02:05:47 25:09 min/mile 23 2 M 156 LUMBERTON
1168 20 BRITTANY BAKER 00:37:41 07:32 min/mile 22 1 F 6 COATESVILLE
1469 90 NIKKI HOLCOMBE 00:42:47 08:33 min/mile 23 2 F 48 LEONARDO
1693 92 JUSTINE OLDT 00:42:48 08:33 min/mile 23 3 F 49 WEST DEPTFORD
1792 143 KALEIGH SAWERS 00:45:00 09:00 min/mile 24 4 F 85 CLEMENTON
1768 240 REBEKAH ROGERSON 00:48:11 09:38 min/mile 24 5 F 158 WEST CHESTER
25 - 29
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1837 4 CONNOR STERN 00:32:08 06:25 min/mile 28 1 M 4 PHILADELPHIA
1899 33 DAVID WEAKNECHT 00:39:29 07:53 min/mile 27 2 M 24 MOUNT LAUREL
1703 76 PATRICK ODEA 00:42:25 08:29 min/mile 29 3 M 40 BRIDGEPORT
1604 91 KEVIN MCGEE 00:42:48 08:33 min/mile 29 4 M 43 BLACKWOOD
1916 113 ANTHONY WILLIAMS 00:43:54 08:46 min/mile 28 5 M 50 SEWELL
1719 17 KRISTIN PETELL 00:37:03 07:24 min/mile 29 1 F 4 GLASSBORO
1452 56 HANNAH HECK 00:41:17 08:15 min/mile 28 2 F 22 SOMERVILLE
1463 65 ASHLEE HILLIARD 00:42:00 08:24 min/mile 25 3 F 29 MULLICA HILL
1672 71 AMANDA NEIL 00:42:17 08:27 min/mile 29 4 F 32 MEDIA
1391 72 JESSICA FISCARO 00:42:18 08:27 min/mile 29 5 F 33 HOLMES
30 - 34
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1506 13 BRENDAN KANE 00:35:51 07:10 min/mile 30 1 M 10 MAGNOLIA
1571 14 MARK LOOMIS 00:36:11 07:14 min/mile 33 2 M 11 MOUNT ROYAL
1733 15 DYLAN POOLE 00:36:38 07:19 min/mile 30 3 M 12 STERLING
1718 24 CHRISTOPHER PERRONE 00:38:23 07:40 min/mile 30 4 M 17 PHILADELPHIA
1279 25 JOEL CORRIERO 00:38:28 07:41 min/mile 33 5 M 18 SEWELL
1603 19 JENNA MCENTEE 00:37:35 07:31 min/mile 34 1 F 5 MEDFORD LAKES
1460 45 KRISTEN HILDEBRAND 00:40:14 08:02 min/mile 32 2 F 15 CHERRY HILL
1771 46 ERIN ROSE 00:40:25 08:05 min/mile 32 3 F 16 HOBOKEN
1694 52 GOSHA OLSZEWSKI 00:41:01 08:12 min/mile 32 4 F 19 MULLICA HILL
1153 54 ADRIAN ARMSTRONG 00:41:08 08:13 min/mile 34 5 F 21 PITMAN
35 - 39
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1395 6 JOHN FLEXNER 00:33:17 06:39 min/mile 37 1 M 5 PHILADELPHIA
1161 12 ROB AUSTIN 00:35:44 07:08 min/mile 39 2 M 9 MOUNT LAUREL
1252 44 MICHAEL CASSIDY 00:40:13 08:02 min/mile 36 3 M 30 SWEDESBORO
1539 50 ALEX KUPRIANOV 00:40:49 08:09 min/mile 39 4 M 32 MAYS LANDING
1602 55 BOB MCENTEE 00:41:09 08:13 min/mile 37 5 M 34 MEDFORD LAKES
1493 21 JEANELLE JAMISON 00:37:52 07:34 min/mile 39 1 F 7 MEDFORD
1632 36 JAMIE MILLER 00:39:37 07:55 min/mile 39 2 F 10 PEN ARGYL
1653 40 CAITLIN MORATTI 00:39:56 07:59 min/mile 35 3 F 12 HADDONFIELD
1162 41 ELZBIETA AVERSA 00:39:56 07:59 min/mile 38 4 F 13 SEWELL
490 47 BECKY STANWOOD 00:40:28 08:05 min/mile 35 5 F 17
40 - 44
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1429 8 JOE GRASSO 00:34:36 06:55 min/mile 44 1 M 7 SALEM
1740 23 THOMAS PRESENZA 00:38:21 07:40 min/mile 44 2 M 16 HADDONFIELD
1559 29 STEVE NICOLOSI 00:38:58 07:47 min/mile 44 3 M 21 CLAYTON
1180 30 JONATHAN BEACH 00:39:04 07:48 min/mile 40 4 M 22 SWEDESBORO
1350 38 SEAN DOCKETT 00:39:45 07:57 min/mile 44 5 M 27 MOUNT ROYAL
1798 27 ANDIE SCHWARTZ 00:38:44 07:44 min/mile 42 1 F 8 SEWELL
1712 31 JENNIFER PARKINSON 00:39:26 07:53 min/mile 40 2 F 9 MARLTON
1836 37 KELLY STEPHEN 00:39:43 07:56 min/mile 42 3 F 11 MEDFORD LAKES
1505 53 SALLY KADO 00:41:07 08:13 min/mile 41 4 F 20 SWEDESBORO
1725 59 LISA PFLAUMBAUM 00:41:35 08:19 min/mile 41 5 F 24 MICKLETON
45 - 49
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1656 34 CHRIS MORRIS 00:39:31 07:54 min/mile 49 1 M 25 PITMAN
1341 114 JAKE DICKSON 00:43:56 08:47 min/mile 45 2 M 51 CONSHOHOCKEN
1499 117 MARK JOHNSON 00:44:04 08:48 min/mile 47 3 M 53 WILLIAMSTOWN
1173 141 STEPHEN BALLERINI 00:44:58 08:59 min/mile 48 4 M 58 PHILADELPHIA
1446 160 HAMMAD HAMMAD 00:45:37 09:07 min/mile 48 5 M 63 PHILADELPHIA
1382 63 SHANNON FERRANTE 00:41:52 08:22 min/mile 45 1 F 27 VOORHEES
1619 66 BERNADETTE MEASE 00:42:05 08:25 min/mile 45 2 F 30 MULLICA HILL
1229 79 JENNIFER BUNORA 00:42:35 08:31 min/mile 46 3 F 38 WILMINGTON
1210 86 ANDREA BRAMBLETT 00:42:39 08:31 min/mile 46 4 F 45 MULLICA HILL
1439 97 LISA HAGER 00:42:59 08:35 min/mile 49 5 F 51 SEWELL
50 - 54
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1577 18 DANIEL MAGEE 00:37:30 07:30 min/mile 54 1 M 14 GLENOLDEN
1606 26 KEVIN MCGUIGAN 00:38:32 07:42 min/mile 50 2 M 19 SEWELL
1237 57 JEFFREY CALABRESE 00:41:29 08:17 min/mile 52 3 M 35 VINELAND
1536 67 DAVID KRECK 00:42:05 08:25 min/mile 50 4 M 37 WENONAH
1534 87 GREGORY KRAUSE 00:42:41 08:32 min/mile 53 5 M 42 TURNERSVILLE
1658 82 LINDA MUEHLBRONNER 00:42:36 08:31 min/mile 53 1 F 41 CHALFONT
1827 100 KAREN SOOY 00:43:14 08:38 min/mile 54 2 F 54 PENNSVILLE
1898 128 JULIE WATSON 00:44:32 08:54 min/mile 52 3 F 74 GLENDORA
1175 138 SUSAN BARRALL 00:44:47 08:57 min/mile 54 4 F 81 MEDFORD
1447 151 MARIA HAMMAD 00:45:12 09:02 min/mile 50 5 F 90 PHILADELPHIA
55 - 59
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1503 9 MARK JORDAN 00:34:52 06:58 min/mile 57 1 M 8 VINCENTOWN
1423 22 FERNANDO GISONE 00:38:03 07:36 min/mile 56 2 M 15 PALMYRA
1825 42 TONY SOLITRO 00:39:58 07:59 min/mile 55 3 M 29 SEWELL
1607 51 DON MCKAY 00:40:59 08:11 min/mile 56 4 M 33 SICKLERVILLE
1261 68 ROBERT CHRISTENSEN 00:42:09 08:25 min/mile 56 5 M 38 MULLICA HILL
1260 43 ANN CHRISTENSEN 00:40:10 08:02 min/mile 55 1 F 14 MULLICA HILL
1895 155 MARYELLEN WALSH 00:45:27 09:05 min/mile 55 2 F 93 LINWOOD
1844 175 JAN SUMMERS 00:46:01 09:12 min/mile 56 3 F 110 MULLICA HIL
1695 192 JANE OLTMANN 00:46:29 09:17 min/mile 56 4 F 126 PITMAN
492 206 DEBBIE JONES 00:47:01 09:24 min/mile 55 5 F 135
60 - 64
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1879 126 PAUL VIGGIANO 00:44:25 08:53 min/mile 61 1 M 54 HADDON HEIGHTS
1236 150 EDWARD CABNET 00:45:12 09:02 min/mile 60 2 M 61 SICKLERVILLE
1432 210 STEVEN GREENSTREET 00:47:15 09:27 min/mile 61 3 M 74 PITMAN
1901 570 DOUG WEIMER 01:01:52 12:22 min/mile 62 4 M 145 FAIRFAX
1688 623 THOMAS O'DEA 01:08:14 13:38 min/mile 61 5 M 153 SEWELL
1462 107 SHELLEY HILL 00:43:33 08:42 min/mile 62 1 F 60 THOROFARE
1687 377 ROSEMARY O'DEA 00:52:41 10:32 min/mile 63 2 F 267 SEWELL
1904 379 FAITH WEINTRAUB 00:52:42 10:32 min/mile 61 3 F 269 MOORESTOWN
1681 488 TERI NOCENTINO 00:57:09 11:25 min/mile 60 4 F 357 SWEDESBORO
1325 512 HELEN DEPAOLA 00:58:12 11:38 min/mile 62 5 F 376 SEWELL
65 - 69
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1782 16 JIM RYAN 00:36:46 07:21 min/mile 66 1 M 13 LUDLOW
1461 398 WILLIAM HILDEBRAND 00:53:18 10:39 min/mile 65 2 M 114 CHERRY HILL
1139 156 MAGGIE ADAMS 00:45:27 09:05 min/mile 65 1 F 94 LUDLOW
1641 374 KRISTINA MOLLENHAUER 00:52:40 10:32 min/mile 68 2 F 264 PITMAN
1818 595 MARCY SMITH 01:03:57 12:47 min/mile 65 3 F 446 COLLINGSWOOD
1833 598 MARLENE SPENCER 01:04:21 12:52 min/mile 66 4 F 449 CHERRY HILL
1156 634 CHRISTINE ARROLIGA 01:10:01 14:00 min/mile 65 5 F 480 MULLICA HILL
70 - 74
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1690 241 VIRGIL OBRIEN 00:48:12 09:38 min/mile 70 1 M 83 MILLVILLE
75 - 79
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
80 - 98
Bib Race Place Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City

Race Info

Participants:
682
Last Updated:
5/3/2018 12:40:30 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5 MILER - 683


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
156 09:45

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
527 10:54
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction