Race Results for…
Run the Vineyards - Autumn Trail 5K

September 15, 2018 Results presented by Good Day for a Run LLC and timed by JB Sports Timing
Participants:
278
Last Updated:
9/17/2018 11:39:37 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4983 ADAM KINGSBURY 00:18:42 06:01 min/mile MEDIA 29
2 5114 CALVIN USELTON 00:22:31 07:15 min/mile CONSHOHOCKEN 29
3 4878 ZACHARY CONNOR 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile HAVERTOWN 27
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 5062 CAITLIN POLIDORI 00:24:02 07:45 min/mile PHILADELPHIA 34
2 4917 MORGAN FLETCHER 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile WILMINGTON 29
3 4835 LAURA BARANEK 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile COLLEGEVILLE 29

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
278 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 4983 ADAM KINGSBURY 00:18:42 06:01 min/mile 29 O/A M 1 MEDIA
2 5114 CALVIN USELTON 00:22:31 07:15 min/mile 29 O/A M 2 CONSHOHOCKEN
3 4878 ZACHARY CONNOR 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile 27 O/A M 3 HAVERTOWN
4 5062 CAITLIN POLIDORI 00:24:02 07:45 min/mile 34 O/A F 1 PHILADELPHIA
5 4965 BLAISE IANNUCCI 00:24:20 07:50 min/mile 32 1 M 4 WEST CHESTER
6 4917 MORGAN FLETCHER 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile 29 O/A F 2 WILMINGTON
7 4963 STEVE HOUSE 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 48 1 M 5 DOWNINGTOWN
8 4956 SEAN HIRST 00:24:58 08:03 min/mile 34 2 M 6 DOWNINGTOWN
9 4835 LAURA BARANEK 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile 29 O/A F 3 COLLEGEVILLE
10 5089 LEE SAUSEN 00:25:20 08:10 min/mile 27 1 M 7 KENNETT SQUARE
11 4895 LOUIS DELL'ARCIPRETE 00:25:23 08:11 min/mile 33 3 M 8 HAVERTOWN
12 4993 NATASHA LAND 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 29 1 F 4 WEST CHESTER
13 4979 CHRISTOPHER KEANE 00:25:46 08:18 min/mile 47 2 M 9 WEST CHESTER
14 5076 BRITTANY REHRIG 00:25:50 08:20 min/mile 27 2 F 5 KENNETT SQUARE
15 4976 CHRIS KACZKA 00:25:54 08:21 min/mile 30 4 M 10 MORTON
16 4984 KIMBERLY KINGSBURY 00:26:13 08:27 min/mile 29 3 F 6 MEDIA
17 5127 DAN WEBSTER 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile 27 2 M 11 PHILADELPHIA
18 4966 TARA IANNUCCI 00:26:39 08:35 min/mile 27 4 F 7 WEST CHESTER
19 4830 JUSTIN ARTYMENKO 00:27:35 08:53 min/mile 23 3 M 12 WARWICK
20 4833 DOUGLAS BALLARD 00:27:38 08:54 min/mile 38 5 M 13 DREXEL HILL
21 5019 RYAN MAY 00:28:12 09:05 min/mile 30 6 M 14 PHOENIXVILLE
22 4840 MADALYN BEBAN 00:28:19 09:08 min/mile 22 5 F 8 PHOENIXVILLE
23 5118 CHRISTIAN WALKER 00:28:22 09:09 min/mile 23 4 M 15 MEDIA
24 4959 MICHAEL HONEYCHUCK 00:28:56 09:20 min/mile 29 5 M 16 WILMINGTON
25 4897 MONICA DIETZ 00:29:05 09:22 min/mile 43 1 F 9 WEST CHESTER
26 5058 DARLENE PHILLIPS 00:29:36 09:32 min/mile 48 2 F 10 MALVERN
27 5086 JOE SASDELLI 00:29:45 09:35 min/mile 30 7 M 17 SWEDESBORO
28 4871 SHELBY CHRISTOPHER 00:29:50 09:37 min/mile 28 6 F 11 HERNDON
29 4856 ALLISON BURNS 00:29:50 09:37 min/mile 28 7 F 12 THORNTON
30 5306 RICHARD BUMM 00:29:59 09:40 min/mile 33 8 M 18
31 4888 JAMIE DAMICO 00:30:16 09:45 min/mile 26 8 F 13 GLENOLDEN
32 4595 LIZ GRIFFIN 00:30:17 09:46 min/mile 39 1 F 14
33 4894 KATHY DEAN-BRADLEY 00:30:27 09:49 min/mile 49 3 F 15 LANDENBERG
34 5072 ALLISON RAZZETTE 00:30:29 09:50 min/mile 30 2 F 16 NEWTOWN SQUARE
35 5068 MATTHEW RAGAN 00:30:33 09:51 min/mile 45 3 M 19 DRESHER
36 5030 JENNIFER MILLER 00:30:34 09:51 min/mile 30 3 F 17 CHESTER SPRINGS
37 4990 THERESA KOZUL 00:30:38 09:52 min/mile 32 4 F 18 PHILADELPHIA
38 4995 HAYDEE LARA 00:30:39 09:53 min/mile 36 5 F 19 PHOENIXVILLE
39 4924 HILLARY GARGEL 00:30:45 09:55 min/mile 28 9 F 20 BENSALEM
40 4978 STEVE KANE 00:30:48 09:56 min/mile 32 9 M 20 WEST CHESTER
41 5017 MARK MATTHEWS 00:30:50 09:56 min/mile 45 4 M 21 AVONDALE
42 4763 JAMES DUCKORTH 00:31:00 10:00 min/mile 11 1 M 22
43 5036 ANDREA MURPHY 00:31:08 10:02 min/mile 40 4 F 21 COLLEGEVILLE
44 4957 LINDSAY HOGAN 00:31:10 10:03 min/mile 37 6 F 22 WEST CHESTER
45 4913 ERIN FAY 00:31:14 10:04 min/mile 48 5 F 23 KENNETT SQUARE
46 5008 MICHAEL MANLEY 00:31:15 10:04 min/mile 48 5 M 23 WILMINGTON
47 5048 ERIN PAGNANELLI 00:31:20 10:06 min/mile 36 7 F 24 WEST CHESTER
48 5308 HALEY SCHWEIZER 00:31:21 10:06 min/mile 23 10 F 25
49 4796 COURTNEY SCHWEIZER 00:31:21 10:06 min/mile 27 11 F 26
50 5033 HEATHER MODAY 00:31:25 10:08 min/mile 49 6 F 27 PHILADELPHIA
278 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 4983 ADAM KINGSBURY 00:18:42 06:01 min/mile 29 O/A M 1 MEDIA
2 5114 CALVIN USELTON 00:22:31 07:15 min/mile 29 O/A M 2 CONSHOHOCKEN
3 4878 ZACHARY CONNOR 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile 27 O/A M 3 HAVERTOWN
4 5062 CAITLIN POLIDORI 00:24:02 07:45 min/mile 34 O/A F 1 PHILADELPHIA
6 4917 MORGAN FLETCHER 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile 29 O/A F 2 WILMINGTON
9 4835 LAURA BARANEK 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile 29 O/A F 3 COLLEGEVILLE
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
42 4763 JAMES DUCKORTH 00:31:00 10:00 min/mile 11 1 M 22
277 4880 PATRICK COOKE 01:09:37 22:27 min/mile 11 2 M 65 SPRINGFIELD
235 4901 ABIGAIL DOWDLE 00:47:11 15:13 min/mile 8 1 F 176 MOUNT LAUREL
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
20 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
10 5089 LEE SAUSEN 00:25:20 08:10 min/mile 27 1 M 7 KENNETT SQUARE
17 5127 DAN WEBSTER 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile 27 2 M 11 PHILADELPHIA
19 4830 JUSTIN ARTYMENKO 00:27:35 08:53 min/mile 23 3 M 12 WARWICK
23 5118 CHRISTIAN WALKER 00:28:22 09:09 min/mile 23 4 M 15 MEDIA
24 4959 MICHAEL HONEYCHUCK 00:28:56 09:20 min/mile 29 5 M 16 WILMINGTON
12 4993 NATASHA LAND 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 29 1 F 4 WEST CHESTER
14 5076 BRITTANY REHRIG 00:25:50 08:20 min/mile 27 2 F 5 KENNETT SQUARE
16 4984 KIMBERLY KINGSBURY 00:26:13 08:27 min/mile 29 3 F 6 MEDIA
18 4966 TARA IANNUCCI 00:26:39 08:35 min/mile 27 4 F 7 WEST CHESTER
22 4840 MADALYN BEBAN 00:28:19 09:08 min/mile 22 5 F 8 PHOENIXVILLE
30 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
5 4965 BLAISE IANNUCCI 00:24:20 07:50 min/mile 32 1 M 4 WEST CHESTER
8 4956 SEAN HIRST 00:24:58 08:03 min/mile 34 2 M 6 DOWNINGTOWN
11 4895 LOUIS DELL'ARCIPRETE 00:25:23 08:11 min/mile 33 3 M 8 HAVERTOWN
15 4976 CHRIS KACZKA 00:25:54 08:21 min/mile 30 4 M 10 MORTON
20 4833 DOUGLAS BALLARD 00:27:38 08:54 min/mile 38 5 M 13 DREXEL HILL
32 4595 LIZ GRIFFIN 00:30:17 09:46 min/mile 39 1 F 14
34 5072 ALLISON RAZZETTE 00:30:29 09:50 min/mile 30 2 F 16 NEWTOWN SQUARE
36 5030 JENNIFER MILLER 00:30:34 09:51 min/mile 30 3 F 17 CHESTER SPRINGS
37 4990 THERESA KOZUL 00:30:38 09:52 min/mile 32 4 F 18 PHILADELPHIA
38 4995 HAYDEE LARA 00:30:39 09:53 min/mile 36 5 F 19 PHOENIXVILLE
40 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
7 4963 STEVE HOUSE 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 48 1 M 5 DOWNINGTOWN
13 4979 CHRISTOPHER KEANE 00:25:46 08:18 min/mile 47 2 M 9 WEST CHESTER
35 5068 MATTHEW RAGAN 00:30:33 09:51 min/mile 45 3 M 19 DRESHER
41 5017 MARK MATTHEWS 00:30:50 09:56 min/mile 45 4 M 21 AVONDALE
46 5008 MICHAEL MANLEY 00:31:15 10:04 min/mile 48 5 M 23 WILMINGTON
25 4897 MONICA DIETZ 00:29:05 09:22 min/mile 43 1 F 9 WEST CHESTER
26 5058 DARLENE PHILLIPS 00:29:36 09:32 min/mile 48 2 F 10 MALVERN
33 4894 KATHY DEAN-BRADLEY 00:30:27 09:49 min/mile 49 3 F 15 LANDENBERG
43 5036 ANDREA MURPHY 00:31:08 10:02 min/mile 40 4 F 21 COLLEGEVILLE
45 4913 ERIN FAY 00:31:14 10:04 min/mile 48 5 F 23 KENNETT SQUARE
50 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
64 4942 ROBERT GOUGE 00:32:31 10:29 min/mile 50 1 M 32 OXFORD
67 5070 JULES RAUCCI 00:32:56 10:37 min/mile 50 2 M 33 GARNET VALLEY
72 4786 GREG FULLER 00:33:04 10:40 min/mile 54 3 M 35
80 4886 PAUL CURLEY 00:33:31 10:48 min/mile 55 4 M 37 GARNET VALLEY
119 4905 KEVIN DUNN 00:35:46 11:32 min/mile 57 5 M 48 POTTSVILLE
86 4969 MARY E. JEFFERIES 00:33:59 10:57 min/mile 57 1 F 46 NORRISTOWN
94 5043 VALERIE OEHLER 00:34:21 11:04 min/mile 52 2 F 51 CHADDS FORD
95 5131 KATHY WIENCKOWSKI 00:34:21 11:04 min/mile 52 3 F 52 LIMERICK
115 4839 DEBRA BAY 00:35:31 11:27 min/mile 56 4 F 69 MOUNT LAUREL
144 4892 DAWN DAVIDSON 00:38:06 12:17 min/mile 53 5 F 92 BERWYN
60 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
54 5069 STEVEN RANALLI 00:31:53 10:17 min/mile 64 1 M 26 SPRINGFIELD
70 5083 DEAN ROSINI 00:33:01 10:39 min/mile 60 2 M 34 HAVERTOWN
85 4987 MARK KNOX 00:33:58 10:57 min/mile 63 3 M 40 THORNTON
56 4932 PEGGY GERETY 00:31:56 10:18 min/mile 61 1 F 30 ELKTON
162 4986 GINNY KNOX 00:39:11 12:38 min/mile 60 2 F 107 THORNTON
257 5016 JOANNE MATARESE 00:53:02 17:06 min/mile 63 3 F 196 WILMINGTON
278 5023 JOAN MCGILLEN 01:09:38 22:27 min/mile 69 4 F 213 HAVERTOWN
70 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
108 5102 WILLIAM SNODGRASS 00:35:12 11:21 min/mile 74 1 M 46 NEWTOWN SQUARE

Race Info

Participants:
278
Last Updated:
9/17/2018 11:39:37 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 278


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
65 11:08

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
213 13:02
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction