Race Results for…
Run the Vineyards - Red White and Blue Mountain 5K

July 06, 2019 Results presented by Good Day for a Run LLC and timed by JB Sports Timing
Participants:
155
Last Updated:
7/6/2019 10:08:45 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
155 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 4723 JESSE WOLFGANG 00:21:16 06:51 min/mile 37 O/A M 1 BOONTON
2 4727 Ryan Liscinski 00:21:17 06:51 min/mile 28 O/A M 2
3 4729 Jerry Steward 00:21:52 07:03 min/mile 47 O/A M 3
4 4337 FINN CAMPBELL 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile 17 1 M 4 MULLICA HILL
5 4607 CADE DUNCANSON 00:22:47 07:20 min/mile 10 1 M 5 KNOXVILLE
6 4697 RYAN SCHNABEL 00:23:21 07:31 min/mile 23 1 M 6 MACUNGIE
7 4650 GINA MANBECK 00:23:26 07:33 min/mile 31 O/A F 1 TAMAQUA
8 4701 JEFFREY STOUCH 00:23:57 07:43 min/mile 60 1 M 7 MOUNT JOY
9 4731 Matthew Davis 00:24:04 07:45 min/mile 39 1 M 8
10 4703 ERIN UMSTEAD 00:24:41 07:57 min/mile 41 O/A F 2 NAZARETH
11 4599 VOLKMAR DIEROLF 00:24:45 07:59 min/mile 58 1 M 9 ALLENTOWN
12 4593 BILL CAMPBELL 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 51 2 M 10 MULLICA HILL
13 4680 ROBERT PIPECH 00:24:52 08:01 min/mile 34 2 M 11 BETHLEHEM
14 4588 NICOLE BALLIET 00:25:18 08:09 min/mile 31 O/A F 3 BREINIGSVILLE
15 4694 ALLISON SAUNTRY 00:25:26 08:12 min/mile 38 1 F 4 EDGEWATER
16 4627 MICHAEL HUGHART 00:25:49 08:19 min/mile 26 2 M 12 LANSDALE
17 4709 JENNIFER WAGNER 00:26:28 08:32 min/mile 45 1 F 5 GERMANSVILLE
18 4710 SCOTT WAGNER 00:26:29 08:32 min/mile 46 1 M 13 GERMANSVILLE
19 4407 JACQUELYN GOLDEN 00:26:33 08:33 min/mile 36 2 F 6 SOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP
20 4340 ANTHONY ARTHUR 00:27:39 08:55 min/mile 32 3 M 14 MACUNGIE
21 4641 ERNIE KRAMER 00:27:46 08:57 min/mile 59 3 M 15 HAMBURG
22 4664 JEREMY MORSE 00:27:52 08:59 min/mile 33 4 M 16 COOPERSBURG
23 4603 GLENN DOGGETT 00:28:06 09:03 min/mile 57 4 M 17 ABINGTON
24 4673 JOHN ORAVEC 00:28:27 09:10 min/mile 52 5 M 18 PHILADELPHIA
25 4605 ERIN DOLAN 00:28:41 09:15 min/mile 34 3 F 7 BETHLEHEM
26 4577 ASHLEY ABAR 00:28:51 09:18 min/mile 33 4 F 8 EASTON
27 4587 CORINNA BALLAS 00:28:55 09:19 min/mile 50 1 F 9 ROBESONIA
28 4465 PAMELA BISS 00:29:14 09:25 min/mile 52 2 F 10 SPARTA
29 4728 Julie Freeh 00:29:26 09:29 min/mile 43 2 F 11
30 4659 KELSEY MILLER 00:29:37 09:33 min/mile 27 1 F 12 LAURYS STATION
31 4722 HEATHER WOLFGANG 00:30:03 09:41 min/mile 39 5 F 13 BOONTON
32 4600 MONICA DIETZ 00:30:16 09:45 min/mile 44 3 F 14 WEST CHESTER
33 4730 Courtney Ditzler 00:30:21 09:47 min/mile 27 2 F 15
34 4578 DAWN ABAR 00:30:32 09:50 min/mile 57 3 F 16 EASTON
35 4516 EMMA BISS 00:30:55 09:58 min/mile 21 3 F 17 SPARTA
36 4721 NICOLE WISCHNER 00:31:02 10:00 min/mile 34 6 F 18 SLATINGTON
37 4712 CYNTHIA WEBER 00:31:18 10:05 min/mile 56 4 F 19 NAZARETH
38 4345 ASHLEY DIX 00:31:30 10:09 min/mile 33 7 F 20 FRACKVILLE
39 4692 MARK SAGINARIO 00:31:31 10:10 min/mile 40 2 M 19 BATH
40 4601 CARMELLA DIPIPPA 00:31:33 10:10 min/mile 65 1 F 21 BLOOMSBURG
41 4658 JAMIE MILLER 00:32:32 10:29 min/mile 40 4 F 22 PEN ARGYL
42 4645 JASON WRIGHT 00:32:48 10:34 min/mile 43 3 M 20 ALLENTOWN
43 4713 ROBERT WEBER 00:33:03 10:39 min/mile 25 3 M 21 LOS ANGELES
44 4592 MOLLY BROOKS 00:33:03 10:39 min/mile 25 4 F 23 LOS ANGELES
45 4635 DARIN KITASHIMA 00:33:19 10:44 min/mile 34 5 M 22 NEW TRIPOLI
46 4628 DAVID IMSCHWEILER 00:33:24 10:46 min/mile 54 6 M 23 ANDREAS
47 4707 ALICIA VINCENT 00:33:36 10:50 min/mile 45 5 F 24 ORWIGSBURG
48 4702 SARAH TALIANEK 00:33:52 10:55 min/mile 29 5 F 25 NAZARETH
49 4708 CHARLIE VINCENT 00:33:53 10:55 min/mile 52 7 M 24 ORWIGSBURG
50 4441 JASON GOLDEN 00:33:58 10:57 min/mile 45 4 M 25 SOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP
155 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 4723 JESSE WOLFGANG 00:21:16 06:51 min/mile 37 O/A M 1 BOONTON
2 4727 Ryan Liscinski 00:21:17 06:51 min/mile 28 O/A M 2
3 4729 Jerry Steward 00:21:52 07:03 min/mile 47 O/A M 3
7 4650 GINA MANBECK 00:23:26 07:33 min/mile 31 O/A F 1 TAMAQUA
10 4703 ERIN UMSTEAD 00:24:41 07:57 min/mile 41 O/A F 2 NAZARETH
14 4588 NICOLE BALLIET 00:25:18 08:09 min/mile 31 O/A F 3 BREINIGSVILLE
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
5 4607 CADE DUNCANSON 00:22:47 07:20 min/mile 10 1 M 5 KNOXVILLE
130 4671 AIMEE ORAVEC 00:51:33 16:37 min/mile 10 1 F 94 PHILADELPHIA
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
4 4337 FINN CAMPBELL 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile 17 1 M 4 MULLICA HILL
20 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
6 4697 RYAN SCHNABEL 00:23:21 07:31 min/mile 23 1 M 6 MACUNGIE
16 4627 MICHAEL HUGHART 00:25:49 08:19 min/mile 26 2 M 12 LANSDALE
43 4713 ROBERT WEBER 00:33:03 10:39 min/mile 25 3 M 21 LOS ANGELES
65 4643 KEVIN LARKINS 00:38:19 12:21 min/mile 22 4 M 29 ANDREAS
30 4659 KELSEY MILLER 00:29:37 09:33 min/mile 27 1 F 12 LAURYS STATION
33 4730 Courtney Ditzler 00:30:21 09:47 min/mile 27 2 F 15
35 4516 EMMA BISS 00:30:55 09:58 min/mile 21 3 F 17 SPARTA
44 4592 MOLLY BROOKS 00:33:03 10:39 min/mile 25 4 F 23 LOS ANGELES
48 4702 SARAH TALIANEK 00:33:52 10:55 min/mile 29 5 F 25 NAZARETH
30 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
9 4731 Matthew Davis 00:24:04 07:45 min/mile 39 1 M 8
13 4680 ROBERT PIPECH 00:24:52 08:01 min/mile 34 2 M 11 BETHLEHEM
20 4340 ANTHONY ARTHUR 00:27:39 08:55 min/mile 32 3 M 14 MACUNGIE
22 4664 JEREMY MORSE 00:27:52 08:59 min/mile 33 4 M 16 COOPERSBURG
45 4635 DARIN KITASHIMA 00:33:19 10:44 min/mile 34 5 M 22 NEW TRIPOLI
15 4694 ALLISON SAUNTRY 00:25:26 08:12 min/mile 38 1 F 4 EDGEWATER
19 4407 JACQUELYN GOLDEN 00:26:33 08:33 min/mile 36 2 F 6 SOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP
25 4605 ERIN DOLAN 00:28:41 09:15 min/mile 34 3 F 7 BETHLEHEM
26 4577 ASHLEY ABAR 00:28:51 09:18 min/mile 33 4 F 8 EASTON
31 4722 HEATHER WOLFGANG 00:30:03 09:41 min/mile 39 5 F 13 BOONTON
40 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
18 4710 SCOTT WAGNER 00:26:29 08:32 min/mile 46 1 M 13 GERMANSVILLE
39 4692 MARK SAGINARIO 00:31:31 10:10 min/mile 40 2 M 19 BATH
42 4645 JASON WRIGHT 00:32:48 10:34 min/mile 43 3 M 20 ALLENTOWN
50 4441 JASON GOLDEN 00:33:58 10:57 min/mile 45 4 M 25 SOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP
54 4660 TIM MILLER 00:35:55 11:35 min/mile 41 5 M 26 PEN ARGYL
17 4709 JENNIFER WAGNER 00:26:28 08:32 min/mile 45 1 F 5 GERMANSVILLE
29 4728 Julie Freeh 00:29:26 09:29 min/mile 43 2 F 11
32 4600 MONICA DIETZ 00:30:16 09:45 min/mile 44 3 F 14 WEST CHESTER
41 4658 JAMIE MILLER 00:32:32 10:29 min/mile 40 4 F 22 PEN ARGYL
47 4707 ALICIA VINCENT 00:33:36 10:50 min/mile 45 5 F 24 ORWIGSBURG
50 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
11 4599 VOLKMAR DIEROLF 00:24:45 07:59 min/mile 58 1 M 9 ALLENTOWN
12 4593 BILL CAMPBELL 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 51 2 M 10 MULLICA HILL
21 4641 ERNIE KRAMER 00:27:46 08:57 min/mile 59 3 M 15 HAMBURG
23 4603 GLENN DOGGETT 00:28:06 09:03 min/mile 57 4 M 17 ABINGTON
24 4673 JOHN ORAVEC 00:28:27 09:10 min/mile 52 5 M 18 PHILADELPHIA
27 4587 CORINNA BALLAS 00:28:55 09:19 min/mile 50 1 F 9 ROBESONIA
28 4465 PAMELA BISS 00:29:14 09:25 min/mile 52 2 F 10 SPARTA
34 4578 DAWN ABAR 00:30:32 09:50 min/mile 57 3 F 16 EASTON
37 4712 CYNTHIA WEBER 00:31:18 10:05 min/mile 56 4 F 19 NAZARETH
58 4718 KATHY WIENCKOWSKI 00:37:53 12:13 min/mile 53 5 F 31 LIMERICK
60 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
8 4701 JEFFREY STOUCH 00:23:57 07:43 min/mile 60 1 M 7 MOUNT JOY
79 4656 WILL MEST 00:40:57 13:12 min/mile 63 2 M 33 ALBURTIS
40 4601 CARMELLA DIPIPPA 00:31:33 10:10 min/mile 65 1 F 21 BLOOMSBURG
56 4624 NANCY LEE HARMON 00:37:08 11:58 min/mile 60 2 F 30 BERWICK
66 4617 DEDE GOLDEN 00:38:28 12:24 min/mile 60 3 F 37 HAMPTON
70 4625 MARY HOWELL 00:39:46 12:49 min/mile 63 4 F 40 MACUNGIE
82 4597 CYNTHIA COYLE 00:41:47 13:28 min/mile 63 5 F 49 OREFIELD
70 - 99
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
59 4352 BRUCE SILVERBERG 00:37:54 12:13 min/mile 71 1 M 28 ALLENTOWN

Race Info

Participants:
155
Last Updated:
7/6/2019 10:08:45 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 155


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
43 11:41

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
112 13:45
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction