Race Results for…
Monster Dash

October 25, 2015 Results presented by Good Times Running and timed by Enfield Timing
Participants:
362
Last Updated:
11/2/2015 6:52:17 AM
Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1473 LUCAS WHITE 00:35:26 03:32 min/mile 27
2 1480 KYLE YOUNG 00:37:55 03:47 min/mile 21
3 1467 ROB TOLMAN 00:38:15 03:49 min/mile 45
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1400 AMBER HALL 00:40:23 04:02 min/mile 30
2 1394 ANNA GREGORY 00:46:46 04:40 min/mile 45
3 1436 LOUISE MURRAY 00:46:53 04:41 min/mile 37

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1277 IAN REID 00:17:38 03:31 min/mile 42
2 1014 RYAN CAMPBELL 00:19:45 03:57 min/mile 11
3 1204 KEVIN O'CONNOR 00:20:01 04:00 min/mile 54
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1063 KAYLA MCKEE 00:20:23 04:04 min/mile 15
2 1112 CHARLENE BYRNE 00:22:03 04:24 min/mile 28
3 1255 BRENDA VARRIANO 00:24:01 04:48 min/mile 22

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
104 entrants …
10k Results
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1473 LUCAS WHITE 00:35:27 00:35:26 03:32 min/mile 10K 1 M 1 27 1
1480 KYLE YOUNG 00:37:55 00:37:55 03:47 min/mile 10K 2 M 2 21 2
1467 ROB TOLMAN 00:38:16 00:38:15 03:49 min/mile 10K 3 M 3 45 1
1446 VICTOR PERERA 00:38:55 00:38:53 03:53 min/mile 10K 4 M 4 39 1
1354 WILL JELINEK 00:39:57 00:39:57 03:59 min/mile 10K 5 M 5 16 1
1358 JAROD SUSEL 00:40:09 00:40:07 04:00 min/mile 10K 6 M 6 15 2
1371 DAVID BREGLIA 00:40:24 00:40:21 04:02 min/mile 10K 7 M 7 44 2
1365 JOHNSON ATTONG 00:40:26 00:40:21 04:02 min/mile 10K 8 M 8 51 1
1400 AMBER HALL 00:40:28 00:40:23 04:02 min/mile 10K 9 F 1 30 1
1357 MATTHEW POULTON 00:44:14 00:44:08 04:24 min/mile 10K 10 M 9 16 3
1419 HOWARD LAU 00:46:25 00:46:21 04:38 min/mile 10K 11 M 10 26 3
1394 ANNA GREGORY 00:46:51 00:46:46 04:40 min/mile 10K 12 F 2 45 1
1436 LOUISE MURRAY 00:46:54 00:46:53 04:41 min/mile 10K 13 F 3 37 2
1440 JAMESON NAUMOWICH 00:47:29 00:47:11 04:43 min/mile 10K 14 M 11 31 2
1392 CHRIS GRAHAM 00:47:56 00:47:48 04:46 min/mile 10K 15 M 12 42 3
1360 KEVIN SUSEL 00:47:59 00:47:58 04:47 min/mile 10K 16 M 13 15 4
1432 BRONWEN MOORE 00:48:46 00:48:41 04:52 min/mile 10K 17 F 4 37 3
1356 SOPHIA OGNIBENE 00:48:56 00:48:54 04:53 min/mile 10K 18 F 5 12 1
1441 ANDREW NICHOLS 00:49:34 00:49:29 04:56 min/mile 10K 19 M 14 36 3
1477 ELAINE WONG 00:49:40 00:49:36 04:57 min/mile 10K 20 F 6 36 4
1351 JAMES CONNELLY 00:49:45 00:49:43 04:58 min/mile 10K 21 M 15 13 5
1455 IRINA SHESTAKOVA 00:49:45 00:49:45 04:58 min/mile 10K 22 F 7 21 1
1366 LISA BABCOCK 00:50:35 00:50:34 05:03 min/mile 10K 23 F 8 48 2
1469 LINDA UMBRICO 00:50:54 00:50:51 05:05 min/mile 10K 24 F 9 54 1
1460 DARREH SNYDER 00:51:45 00:51:42 05:10 min/mile 10K 25 M 16 39 4
1422 BRANWEN LINDSAY 00:52:05 00:52:03 05:12 min/mile 10K 26 F 10 25 2
1409 LILIA KAZBERUK 00:53:02 00:52:59 05:17 min/mile 10K 27 F 11 48 3
1431 KELLY MONSON 00:53:06 00:53:03 05:18 min/mile 10K 28 F 12 47 4
1418 SHAWN LAPLANTE 00:53:10 00:53:06 05:18 min/mile 10K 29 M 17 45 4
1406 ANDRIA JELINEK 00:53:36 00:53:35 05:21 min/mile 10K 30 M 18 48 5
1376 OLIVIER CARON 00:53:41 00:53:34 05:21 min/mile 10K 31 M 19 28 4
1377 AMANDA CENITI 00:53:42 00:53:34 05:21 min/mile 10K 32 F 13 21 3
1484 BROCK LABADIE 00:53:58 00:53:55 05:23 min/mile 10K 33 M 20 8 6
1364 ALVIN ANG 00:54:02 00:54:02 05:24 min/mile 10K 34 M 21 34 5
1488 VIRGINIA PURVIS 00:54:03 00:53:50 05:23 min/mile 10K 35 F 0 0 0
1413 CELESTE KOON 00:54:25 00:54:22 05:26 min/mile 10K 36 F 14 29 4
1405 NICHOLAS JARDELEZA 00:54:35 00:54:32 05:27 min/mile 10K 37 M 22 34 6
1353 JETT JARDELEZA-TOOLE 00:54:36 00:54:33 05:27 min/mile 10K 38 F 15 10 2
1454 ALLISON SEBASTIAN 00:55:07 00:55:07 05:30 min/mile 10K 39 F 16 28 5
1459 STEPHANIE SMITH 00:55:08 00:55:06 05:30 min/mile 10K 40 F 17 51 2
1412 CARA KIRCHER 00:55:23 00:55:17 05:31 min/mile 10K 41 F 18 39 5
1451 KEITH ROODE 00:55:39 00:55:34 05:33 min/mile 10K 42 M 23 35 7
1448 RONALD POULTON 00:55:56 00:55:49 05:34 min/mile 10K 43 M 24 56 2
1434 NIKI M�LLER 00:56:00 00:55:57 05:35 min/mile 10K 44 F 19 56 3
1485 JANET DOWNING 00:56:26 00:56:22 05:38 min/mile 10K 45 F 20 52 4
1414 EASAN KRISHNA 00:56:36 00:56:30 05:39 min/mile 10K 46 M 25 52 3
1461 CLAUDIA SOLER 00:57:04 00:56:58 05:41 min/mile 10K 47 F 21 41 5
1433 DOMINIC MOSCONE 00:57:48 00:57:37 05:45 min/mile 10K 48 M 26 38 8
1429 PAUL MILLER 00:58:00 00:27:41 02:46 min/mile 10K 49 M 0 0 0
1420 LESLIE LEAVER 00:58:02 00:57:12 05:43 min/mile 10K 50 F 22 33 6
104 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1473 LUCAS WHITE 00:35:27 00:35:26 03:32 min/mile 10K 1 M 1 27 1
1480 KYLE YOUNG 00:37:55 00:37:55 03:47 min/mile 10K 2 M 2 21 2
1467 ROB TOLMAN 00:38:16 00:38:15 03:49 min/mile 10K 3 M 3 45 1
1446 VICTOR PERERA 00:38:55 00:38:53 03:53 min/mile 10K 4 M 4 39 1
1354 WILL JELINEK 00:39:57 00:39:57 03:59 min/mile 10K 5 M 5 16 1
1400 AMBER HALL 00:40:28 00:40:23 04:02 min/mile 10K 9 F 1 30 1
1394 ANNA GREGORY 00:46:51 00:46:46 04:40 min/mile 10K 12 F 2 45 1
1436 LOUISE MURRAY 00:46:54 00:46:53 04:41 min/mile 10K 13 F 3 37 2
1432 BRONWEN MOORE 00:48:46 00:48:41 04:52 min/mile 10K 17 F 4 37 3
1356 SOPHIA OGNIBENE 00:48:56 00:48:54 04:53 min/mile 10K 18 F 5 12 1
1 - 17
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1354 WILL JELINEK 00:39:57 00:39:57 03:59 min/mile 10K 5 M 5 16 1
1358 JAROD SUSEL 00:40:09 00:40:07 04:00 min/mile 10K 6 M 6 15 2
1357 MATTHEW POULTON 00:44:14 00:44:08 04:24 min/mile 10K 10 M 9 16 3
1360 KEVIN SUSEL 00:47:59 00:47:58 04:47 min/mile 10K 16 M 13 15 4
1351 JAMES CONNELLY 00:49:45 00:49:43 04:58 min/mile 10K 21 M 15 13 5
1356 SOPHIA OGNIBENE 00:48:56 00:48:54 04:53 min/mile 10K 18 F 5 12 1
1353 JETT JARDELEZA-TOOLE 00:54:36 00:54:33 05:27 min/mile 10K 38 F 15 10 2
1359 DARCY SUSEL 01:03:57 01:03:48 06:22 min/mile 10K 63 F 30 13 3
1355 ABIGAIL MAZUREK 01:07:51 01:07:38 06:45 min/mile 10K 77 F 39 15 4
1352 LIA HEAMAN 01:11:55 01:11:43 07:10 min/mile 10K 82 F 43 13 5
18 - 29
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1473 LUCAS WHITE 00:35:27 00:35:26 03:32 min/mile 10K 1 M 1 27 1
1480 KYLE YOUNG 00:37:55 00:37:55 03:47 min/mile 10K 2 M 2 21 2
1419 HOWARD LAU 00:46:25 00:46:21 04:38 min/mile 10K 11 M 10 26 3
1376 OLIVIER CARON 00:53:41 00:53:34 05:21 min/mile 10K 31 M 19 28 4
1387 DANNY FEE 00:58:41 00:58:37 05:51 min/mile 10K 51 M 27 26 5
1455 IRINA SHESTAKOVA 00:49:45 00:49:45 04:58 min/mile 10K 22 F 7 21 1
1422 BRANWEN LINDSAY 00:52:05 00:52:03 05:12 min/mile 10K 26 F 10 25 2
1377 AMANDA CENITI 00:53:42 00:53:34 05:21 min/mile 10K 32 F 13 21 3
1413 CELESTE KOON 00:54:25 00:54:22 05:26 min/mile 10K 36 F 14 29 4
1454 ALLISON SEBASTIAN 00:55:07 00:55:07 05:30 min/mile 10K 39 F 16 28 5
30 - 39
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1446 VICTOR PERERA 00:38:55 00:38:53 03:53 min/mile 10K 4 M 4 39 1
1440 JAMESON NAUMOWICH 00:47:29 00:47:11 04:43 min/mile 10K 14 M 11 31 2
1441 ANDREW NICHOLS 00:49:34 00:49:29 04:56 min/mile 10K 19 M 14 36 3
1460 DARREH SNYDER 00:51:45 00:51:42 05:10 min/mile 10K 25 M 16 39 4
1364 ALVIN ANG 00:54:02 00:54:02 05:24 min/mile 10K 34 M 21 34 5
1400 AMBER HALL 00:40:28 00:40:23 04:02 min/mile 10K 9 F 1 30 1
1436 LOUISE MURRAY 00:46:54 00:46:53 04:41 min/mile 10K 13 F 3 37 2
1432 BRONWEN MOORE 00:48:46 00:48:41 04:52 min/mile 10K 17 F 4 37 3
1477 ELAINE WONG 00:49:40 00:49:36 04:57 min/mile 10K 20 F 6 36 4
1412 CARA KIRCHER 00:55:23 00:55:17 05:31 min/mile 10K 41 F 18 39 5
40 - 49
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1467 ROB TOLMAN 00:38:16 00:38:15 03:49 min/mile 10K 3 M 3 45 1
1371 DAVID BREGLIA 00:40:24 00:40:21 04:02 min/mile 10K 7 M 7 44 2
1392 CHRIS GRAHAM 00:47:56 00:47:48 04:46 min/mile 10K 15 M 12 42 3
1418 SHAWN LAPLANTE 00:53:10 00:53:06 05:18 min/mile 10K 29 M 17 45 4
1406 ANDRIA JELINEK 00:53:36 00:53:35 05:21 min/mile 10K 30 M 18 48 5
1394 ANNA GREGORY 00:46:51 00:46:46 04:40 min/mile 10K 12 F 2 45 1
1366 LISA BABCOCK 00:50:35 00:50:34 05:03 min/mile 10K 23 F 8 48 2
1409 LILIA KAZBERUK 00:53:02 00:52:59 05:17 min/mile 10K 27 F 11 48 3
1431 KELLY MONSON 00:53:06 00:53:03 05:18 min/mile 10K 28 F 12 47 4
1461 CLAUDIA SOLER 00:57:04 00:56:58 05:41 min/mile 10K 47 F 21 41 5
50 - 59
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1365 JOHNSON ATTONG 00:40:26 00:40:21 04:02 min/mile 10K 8 M 8 51 1
1448 RONALD POULTON 00:55:56 00:55:49 05:34 min/mile 10K 43 M 24 56 2
1414 EASAN KRISHNA 00:56:36 00:56:30 05:39 min/mile 10K 46 M 25 52 3
1469 LINDA UMBRICO 00:50:54 00:50:51 05:05 min/mile 10K 24 F 9 54 1
1459 STEPHANIE SMITH 00:55:08 00:55:06 05:30 min/mile 10K 40 F 17 51 2
1434 NIKI M�LLER 00:56:00 00:55:57 05:35 min/mile 10K 44 F 19 56 3
1485 JANET DOWNING 00:56:26 00:56:22 05:38 min/mile 10K 45 F 20 52 4
1393 LORI GRAVES 01:19:07 01:18:55 07:53 min/mile 10K 98 F 58 51 5
60 - 98
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1363 SHARON ANDERSON 01:01:33 01:01:19 06:07 min/mile 10K 62 F 29 64 1

Race Info

Participants:
362
Last Updated:
11/2/2015 6:52:17 AM
Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 104


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
38 05:10

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
66 06:30

5K - 258


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
107 06:48

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
151 07:30
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction