Race Results for…
M 23.1k and 4 Mile Run

October 21, 2017 Results presented by Igniteyourevent.com and timed by Igniteyourevent.com
Participants:
223
Last Updated:
10/21/2017 4:33:47 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

M23.1K RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 229 MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO 01:43:20 07:10 min/mile 56
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 192 SARAH DREVON 01:46:54 07:25 min/mile 26

M231 4-MILER

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 348 GERRIT LYYSKI 00:29:01 07:15 min/mile 12
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 369 CATHERINE KLANK 00:29:41 07:25 min/mile 30

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
103 entrants …
M23.1K RUN Results
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
229 MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO 01:43:20 07:10 min/mile 56 O/A M23.1K RUN 1 M 1
179 ERIC HAYWARD 01:44:31 07:15 min/mile 53 O/A M23.1K RUN 2 M 2
171 JEFF DESCHAAF 01:44:36 07:15 min/mile 46 1 M23.1K RUN 3 M 3
151 CHRISTOPHER VAN HORN 01:45:56 07:21 min/mile 33 1 M23.1K RUN 4 M 4
192 SARAH DREVON 01:46:54 07:25 min/mile 26 O/A M23.1K RUN 5 F 1
196 JEFF CALKINS 01:48:56 07:33 min/mile 47 2 M23.1K RUN 6 M 5
193 MATTHEW RYBAR 01:50:03 07:38 min/mile 26 1 M23.1K RUN 7 M 6
169 ALYCIA TOLMAN 01:50:25 07:40 min/mile 26 1 M23.1K RUN 8 F 2
173 NICHOLAS SINCLAIR 01:53:36 07:53 min/mile 32 2 M23.1K RUN 9 M 7
209 JOE GASSER 01:54:33 07:57 min/mile 39 3 M23.1K RUN 10 M 8
222 JARROD BLOSSOM 01:55:10 07:59 min/mile 35 4 M23.1K RUN 11 M 9
102 DAN STARLAY 01:55:13 08:00 min/mile 62 1 M23.1K RUN 12 M 10
210 KATHRYN MOCK 01:56:23 08:04 min/mile 32 1 M23.1K RUN 13 F 3
126 LINDSAY ROBBINS 01:57:31 08:09 min/mile 33 2 M23.1K RUN 14 F 4
227 LINDA HOEKWATER 01:58:15 08:12 min/mile 46 O/A M23.1K RUN 15 F 5
163 MARIA TOOKER 02:00:25 08:21 min/mile 45 1 M23.1K RUN 16 F 6
139 JENNIFER BUTCHER 02:01:27 08:26 min/mile 39 3 M23.1K RUN 17 F 7
108 PAUL BERNA 02:01:29 08:26 min/mile 44 3 M23.1K RUN 18 M 11
150 ANDIE YOUNG 02:01:48 08:27 min/mile 21 2 M23.1K RUN 19 F 8
199 GREG POTHOFF 02:03:37 08:35 min/mile 44 4 M23.1K RUN 20 M 12
206 HEATHER OTT 02:04:10 08:37 min/mile 41 2 M23.1K RUN 21 F 9
195 ROB BRISTOW 02:04:36 08:39 min/mile 41 5 M23.1K RUN 22 M 13
218 HEIDI NEWTON 02:04:45 08:39 min/mile 41 3 M23.1K RUN 23 F 10
131 JILL CUMMINGS 02:05:46 08:44 min/mile 63 1 M23.1K RUN 24 F 11
225 MEGAN LAMBERS 02:06:17 08:46 min/mile 32 4 M23.1K RUN 25 F 12
138 JAMIE JANSEN 02:08:13 08:54 min/mile 36 5 M23.1K RUN 26 F 13
154 CARRIE BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 47 4 M23.1K RUN 27 F 14
155 JEFF BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 28 M 14
211 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 02:08:58 08:57 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 29 F 15
115 BILLY HOWLAND 02:09:04 08:57 min/mile 36 5 M23.1K RUN 30 M 15
153 ANDREW LONGCORE 02:09:39 09:00 min/mile 34 6 M23.1K RUN 31 M 16
172 GABRIEL SNYDER 02:09:51 09:01 min/mile 32 7 M23.1K RUN 32 M 17
214 TRINITY HOLMES 02:10:06 09:02 min/mile 22 3 M23.1K RUN 33 F 16
188 DAVID SUND 02:10:08 09:02 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 34 M 18
129 BRIAN PEIRCE 02:10:24 09:03 min/mile 59 3 M23.1K RUN 35 M 19
187 ASH BAILEY 02:11:02 09:05 min/mile 33 6 M23.1K RUN 36 F 17
217 BRIAN KELLY 02:11:05 09:06 min/mile 53 4 M23.1K RUN 37 M 20
221 MARGARET (JOEY) RETSEMA 02:11:18 09:07 min/mile 43 5 M23.1K RUN 38 F 18
117 ANDREA MILLARD 02:14:01 09:18 min/mile 41 6 M23.1K RUN 39 F 19
197 STEPHEN GOLDEN 02:15:45 09:25 min/mile 24 2 M23.1K RUN 40 M 21
189 SARA DE VOOGD 02:15:48 09:25 min/mile 32 7 M23.1K RUN 41 F 20
148 ERIN AUL 02:16:00 09:26 min/mile 35 8 M23.1K RUN 42 F 21
145 FRED WALTERS 02:17:47 09:34 min/mile 65 2 M23.1K RUN 43 M 22
130 TIM PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 53 5 M23.1K RUN 44 M 23
132 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 45 F 22
101 ERIN RYLAARSDAM 02:18:17 09:36 min/mile 40 7 M23.1K RUN 46 F 23
220 BRIAN C ERICKSON 02:20:21 09:44 min/mile 53 6 M23.1K RUN 47 M 24
191 KRAIG ZELENT 02:21:19 09:48 min/mile 49 6 M23.1K RUN 48 M 25
112 JENNIFER EGELER 02:21:19 09:48 min/mile 43 8 M23.1K RUN 49 F 24
104 BETH MEURER 02:21:33 09:49 min/mile 47 9 M23.1K RUN 50 F 25
103 entrants …

Masters Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
56 entrants …
Masters Results
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
229 MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO 01:43:20 07:10 min/mile 56 O/A M23.1K RUN 1 M 1
179 ERIC HAYWARD 01:44:31 07:15 min/mile 53 O/A M23.1K RUN 2 M 2
171 JEFF DESCHAAF 01:44:36 07:15 min/mile 46 1 M23.1K RUN 3 M 3
196 JEFF CALKINS 01:48:56 07:33 min/mile 47 2 M23.1K RUN 6 M 5
102 DAN STARLAY 01:55:13 08:00 min/mile 62 1 M23.1K RUN 12 M 10
227 LINDA HOEKWATER 01:58:15 08:12 min/mile 46 O/A M23.1K RUN 15 F 5
163 MARIA TOOKER 02:00:25 08:21 min/mile 45 1 M23.1K RUN 16 F 6
108 PAUL BERNA 02:01:29 08:26 min/mile 44 3 M23.1K RUN 18 M 11
199 GREG POTHOFF 02:03:37 08:35 min/mile 44 4 M23.1K RUN 20 M 12
206 HEATHER OTT 02:04:10 08:37 min/mile 41 2 M23.1K RUN 21 F 9
195 ROB BRISTOW 02:04:36 08:39 min/mile 41 5 M23.1K RUN 22 M 13
218 HEIDI NEWTON 02:04:45 08:39 min/mile 41 3 M23.1K RUN 23 F 10
131 JILL CUMMINGS 02:05:46 08:44 min/mile 63 1 M23.1K RUN 24 F 11
154 CARRIE BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 47 4 M23.1K RUN 27 F 14
155 JEFF BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 28 M 14
211 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 02:08:58 08:57 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 29 F 15
188 DAVID SUND 02:10:08 09:02 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 34 M 18
129 BRIAN PEIRCE 02:10:24 09:03 min/mile 59 3 M23.1K RUN 35 M 19
217 BRIAN KELLY 02:11:05 09:06 min/mile 53 4 M23.1K RUN 37 M 20
221 MARGARET (JOEY) RETSEMA 02:11:18 09:07 min/mile 43 5 M23.1K RUN 38 F 18
117 ANDREA MILLARD 02:14:01 09:18 min/mile 41 6 M23.1K RUN 39 F 19
145 FRED WALTERS 02:17:47 09:34 min/mile 65 2 M23.1K RUN 43 M 22
130 TIM PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 53 5 M23.1K RUN 44 M 23
132 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 45 F 22
101 ERIN RYLAARSDAM 02:18:17 09:36 min/mile 40 7 M23.1K RUN 46 F 23
220 BRIAN C ERICKSON 02:20:21 09:44 min/mile 53 6 M23.1K RUN 47 M 24
191 KRAIG ZELENT 02:21:19 09:48 min/mile 49 6 M23.1K RUN 48 M 25
112 JENNIFER EGELER 02:21:19 09:48 min/mile 43 8 M23.1K RUN 49 F 24
104 BETH MEURER 02:21:33 09:49 min/mile 47 9 M23.1K RUN 50 F 25
105 KAREN SEGUIN 02:21:37 09:50 min/mile 46 10 M23.1K RUN 51 F 26
133 MARGARET FREDRICK 02:22:10 09:52 min/mile 55 3 M23.1K RUN 53 F 28
120 BARRY HUFFMAN 02:22:10 09:52 min/mile 52 7 M23.1K RUN 54 M 26
118 DAVE OOSTERMAN 02:22:10 09:52 min/mile 55 8 M23.1K RUN 55 M 27
202 MICHAEL SPENCER 02:23:23 09:57 min/mile 40 7 M23.1K RUN 56 M 28
149 JODIE FREEMAN-KURBURSKI 02:23:25 09:57 min/mile 52 4 M23.1K RUN 58 F 30
164 AMANDA BOGGS 02:25:28 10:06 min/mile 45 11 M23.1K RUN 63 F 34
215 DENISE GERWIG 02:25:28 10:06 min/mile 51 5 M23.1K RUN 64 F 35
162 CARMEN BROWER 02:25:28 10:06 min/mile 43 12 M23.1K RUN 65 F 36
182 RICH THOME 02:26:15 10:09 min/mile 51 9 M23.1K RUN 67 M 30
136 CHERYL JOHNSON 02:26:50 10:11 min/mile 51 6 M23.1K RUN 68 F 38
157 ED MANZO 02:27:27 10:14 min/mile 48 8 M23.1K RUN 69 M 31
226 BILL RYAN 02:28:15 10:17 min/mile 49 9 M23.1K RUN 73 M 35
213 DARRIN SPOON 02:28:31 10:18 min/mile 46 10 M23.1K RUN 74 M 36
159 LAKKANA RATERINK 02:29:41 10:23 min/mile 42 13 M23.1K RUN 76 F 40
125 ED KRUIZENGA 02:30:34 10:27 min/mile 61 3 M23.1K RUN 79 M 37
110 SUZANNE KOZLOSKI 02:32:06 10:33 min/mile 68 2 M23.1K RUN 81 F 44
113 CHRISTINE CASWELL 02:32:43 10:36 min/mile 48 14 M23.1K RUN 82 F 45
165 KIMBERLY LOBRETTO 02:33:24 10:39 min/mile 40 15 M23.1K RUN 83 F 46
146 CARL NELSON 02:34:13 10:42 min/mile 57 10 M23.1K RUN 84 M 38
175 BARB HASSEVOORT 02:43:17 11:20 min/mile 55 7 M23.1K RUN 93 F 55
56 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
229 MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO 01:43:20 07:10 min/mile 56 O/A M23.1K RUN 1 M 1
192 SARAH DREVON 01:46:54 07:25 min/mile 26 O/A M23.1K RUN 5 F 1
Masters
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
179 ERIC HAYWARD 01:44:31 07:15 min/mile 53 O/A Masters 1 M 1
227 LINDA HOEKWATER 01:58:15 08:12 min/mile 46 O/A Masters 1 F 1
18 - 29
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
193 MATTHEW RYBAR 01:50:03 07:38 min/mile 26 1 M23.1K RUN 7 M 6
197 STEPHEN GOLDEN 02:15:45 09:25 min/mile 24 2 M23.1K RUN 40 M 21
169 ALYCIA TOLMAN 01:50:25 07:40 min/mile 26 1 M23.1K RUN 8 F 2
150 ANDIE YOUNG 02:01:48 08:27 min/mile 21 2 M23.1K RUN 19 F 8
214 TRINITY HOLMES 02:10:06 09:02 min/mile 22 3 M23.1K RUN 33 F 16
224 LIZA FONGERS 02:34:14 10:42 min/mile 25 4 M23.1K RUN 85 F 47
107 JOY FOSTER 02:34:50 10:45 min/mile 24 5 M23.1K RUN 88 F 50
30 - 39
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
151 CHRISTOPHER VAN HORN 01:45:56 07:21 min/mile 33 1 M23.1K RUN 4 M 4
173 NICHOLAS SINCLAIR 01:53:36 07:53 min/mile 32 2 M23.1K RUN 9 M 7
209 JOE GASSER 01:54:33 07:57 min/mile 39 3 M23.1K RUN 10 M 8
222 JARROD BLOSSOM 01:55:10 07:59 min/mile 35 4 M23.1K RUN 11 M 9
115 BILLY HOWLAND 02:09:04 08:57 min/mile 36 5 M23.1K RUN 30 M 15
210 KATHRYN MOCK 01:56:23 08:04 min/mile 32 1 M23.1K RUN 13 F 3
126 LINDSAY ROBBINS 01:57:31 08:09 min/mile 33 2 M23.1K RUN 14 F 4
139 JENNIFER BUTCHER 02:01:27 08:26 min/mile 39 3 M23.1K RUN 17 F 7
225 MEGAN LAMBERS 02:06:17 08:46 min/mile 32 4 M23.1K RUN 25 F 12
138 JAMIE JANSEN 02:08:13 08:54 min/mile 36 5 M23.1K RUN 26 F 13
40 - 49
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
171 JEFF DESCHAAF 01:44:36 07:15 min/mile 46 1 M23.1K RUN 3 M 3
196 JEFF CALKINS 01:48:56 07:33 min/mile 47 2 M23.1K RUN 6 M 5
108 PAUL BERNA 02:01:29 08:26 min/mile 44 3 M23.1K RUN 18 M 11
199 GREG POTHOFF 02:03:37 08:35 min/mile 44 4 M23.1K RUN 20 M 12
195 ROB BRISTOW 02:04:36 08:39 min/mile 41 5 M23.1K RUN 22 M 13
163 MARIA TOOKER 02:00:25 08:21 min/mile 45 1 M23.1K RUN 16 F 6
206 HEATHER OTT 02:04:10 08:37 min/mile 41 2 M23.1K RUN 21 F 9
218 HEIDI NEWTON 02:04:45 08:39 min/mile 41 3 M23.1K RUN 23 F 10
154 CARRIE BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 47 4 M23.1K RUN 27 F 14
221 MARGARET (JOEY) RETSEMA 02:11:18 09:07 min/mile 43 5 M23.1K RUN 38 F 18
50 - 59
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
155 JEFF BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 28 M 14
188 DAVID SUND 02:10:08 09:02 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 34 M 18
129 BRIAN PEIRCE 02:10:24 09:03 min/mile 59 3 M23.1K RUN 35 M 19
217 BRIAN KELLY 02:11:05 09:06 min/mile 53 4 M23.1K RUN 37 M 20
130 TIM PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 53 5 M23.1K RUN 44 M 23
211 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 02:08:58 08:57 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 29 F 15
132 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 45 F 22
133 MARGARET FREDRICK 02:22:10 09:52 min/mile 55 3 M23.1K RUN 53 F 28
149 JODIE FREEMAN-KURBURSKI 02:23:25 09:57 min/mile 52 4 M23.1K RUN 58 F 30
215 DENISE GERWIG 02:25:28 10:06 min/mile 51 5 M23.1K RUN 64 F 35
60 - 69
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
102 DAN STARLAY 01:55:13 08:00 min/mile 62 1 M23.1K RUN 12 M 10
145 FRED WALTERS 02:17:47 09:34 min/mile 65 2 M23.1K RUN 43 M 22
125 ED KRUIZENGA 02:30:34 10:27 min/mile 61 3 M23.1K RUN 79 M 37
111 DUANE DROGE 02:48:41 11:42 min/mile 68 4 M23.1K RUN 97 M 39
131 JILL CUMMINGS 02:05:46 08:44 min/mile 63 1 M23.1K RUN 24 F 11
110 SUZANNE KOZLOSKI 02:32:06 10:33 min/mile 68 2 M23.1K RUN 81 F 44
141 KRISTINE LARSEN 02:53:13 12:01 min/mile 60 3 M23.1K RUN 98 F 59
70 - 99
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
223
Last Updated:
10/21/2017 4:33:47 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

M23.1K RUN - 103


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
40 09:16

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
63 10:01

M231 4-MILER - 115


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
35 10:28

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
80 11:46
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction