Race Results for…
Zeeland Criterium

June 16, 2017 Results presented by Igniteyourevent.com and timed by Igniteyourevent.com
Participants:
77
Last Updated:
6/16/2017 7:20:40 AM
Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
33 entrants …
CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 Results
Bib Name # of Laps Age Division Gender City Team Name Div Place
2 BRYCE NUIVER 0 25 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M JENISON 0
3 ALEXANDER TENELSHOF 0 27 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M ROCKFORD 0
4 JASON HESS 0 47 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M COMMERCE TOWNSHIP KINETIC FITNESS COACHING 0
5 DANIEL SHAMBURGER 0 23 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M ALLENDALE EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
6 NICHOLAS MCKEY 0 18 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRANDVILLE ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 0
7 ANDREW GUELZO 0 23 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G 0
8 ROBERT FOSHAG 0 49 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M MONROE KINETIC FITNESS COACHING 0
9 KEVIN BAUMANN 0 21 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
10 DAN KORIENEK 0 45 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRANDVILLE 0
11 NOLAN VANDERZWAAG 0 20 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HOLLAND 0
12 JASON SWIATLOWSKI 0 47 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS 0
13 KYLE BOHNSACK 0 20 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BRIGHTON 0
14 SCOTT BRIDGES 0 18 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BATTLE CREEK 0
15 MORGAN MCKEY 0 20 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 F GRANDVILLE 0
16 SCOTT KROSKE 0 54 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BIRMINGHAM WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB 0
17 EDWIN BAGLEY 0 38 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M CHICAGO 0
18 CAMERON TIMMER 0 25 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
19 DERRICK UBBINK 0 30 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRANDVILLE 0
20 ALEX HUYGHE 0 30 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BERKLEY TEAM O2 0
21 DANIEL LAM 0 42 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M KALAMAZOO BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0
22 DAVID MANGES 0 46 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M FLUSHING 0
23 JAMES VEHE 0 51 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M LA GRANGE THE WEATHER CHANNEL 0
24 NICK MATHIS 0 37 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M ROCKFORD EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
25 CHAD EVERTS 0 43 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HUDSONVILLE 0
26 NATHANIEL WILLIAMS 0 36 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0
27 GEOFF KUYPER 0 34 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HUDSONVILLE 0
28 DIRK DEJONGE 0 35 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HUDSONVILLE EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
29 GRAHAM BARKERKING 0 30 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M SCHOOLCRAFT TEAM CLARK LOGIC 0
30 JORDAN DIEKEMA 0 28 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HOLLAND BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0
31 STEVEN HETFIELD 0 47 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M OWOSSO CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB 0
32 LUCAS OOSTINDIE 0 34 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M MIDDLEVILLE 0
33 DREW MARTIN 0 35 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BYRON CENTER 0
34 BJ STEKETEE 0 39 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HUDSONVILLE 0
33 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name # of Laps Age Division Gender City Team Name Div Place

Race Info

Participants:
77
Last Updated:
6/16/2017 7:20:40 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CRIT CAT 3/4 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CRIT CAT 5 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction