Race Results for…
231 River Run 10K and 4 Miler

October 27, 2018 Results presented by Igniteyourevent.com and timed by Igniteyourevent.com
Participants:
299
Last Updated:
10/28/2018 1:47:13 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

231 RIVER RUN 10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 273 WILL VANDEN BOS 00:38:07 03:48 min/km GRANDVILLE 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 177 SHEILA HUSEBY 00:44:14 04:25 min/km BYRON CENTER 41

231 RIVER RUN 4-MILER

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 344 JAMES HONDRED 00:27:46 06:56 min/mile HOLLAND 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 394 MELISSA RICHARDSON 00:27:49 06:57 min/mile GRAND HAVEN 46

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
179 entrants …
231 RIVER RUN 10K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
273 WILL VANDEN BOS 00:38:07 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRANDVILLE 1 1 O/A 03:48 min/km
231 JAVIER PRADO 00:38:23 31 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 2 2 1 03:50 min/km
248 ZACHARY SELLECK 00:42:43 39 231 RIVER RUN 10K M NUNICA 3 3 2 04:16 min/km
240 JOHNATHAN ROOF 00:42:49 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 4 4 O/A 04:16 min/km
134 RICH CATER 00:43:16 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 5 5 1 04:19 min/km
140 THOMAS DIEPHOUSE 00:44:07 50 231 RIVER RUN 10K M CALEDONIA 6 6 2 04:24 min/km
177 SHEILA HUSEBY 00:44:14 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F BYRON CENTER 1 7 O/A 04:25 min/km
171 ERIC HAYWARD 00:44:34 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 7 8 3 04:27 min/km
135 JOSH CONNELLY 00:45:06 27 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 8 9 1 04:30 min/km
156 JENNIFER GERVAIS 00:45:37 35 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 2 10 1 04:33 min/km
178 ROBERT INMAN 00:45:38 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 9 11 1 04:33 min/km
287 NATE VOIGT 00:45:52 35 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 10 12 3 04:35 min/km
277 CLAIR VANDERZWAAG 00:46:27 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 11 13 2 04:38 min/km
193 ANDREW KOSTEN 00:46:55 33 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 12 14 4 04:41 min/km
268 ALYCIA TOLMAN 00:47:02 27 231 RIVER RUN 10K F JENISON 3 15 1 04:42 min/km
101 ANGIE ANDERSON 00:47:07 35 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 4 16 2 04:42 min/km
116 PAUL BERNA 00:48:19 45 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 13 17 3 04:49 min/km
100 RONALYN ALLEN 00:48:50 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 5 18 O/A 04:53 min/km
189 CHRISTIAN KLEINJANS 00:49:13 50 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 14 19 4 04:55 min/km
199 KENNETH LENTZ 00:49:16 57 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 15 20 5 04:55 min/km
165 MARY HARRIS 00:49:41 27 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HART 6 21 2 04:58 min/km
295 CHARLES ZHOU 00:49:58 26 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 16 22 2 04:59 min/km
291 NICK WISSNER 00:50:14 32 231 RIVER RUN 10K M COOPERSVILLE 17 23 5 05:01 min/km
139 JENNA DIEPHOUSE 00:50:23 21 231 RIVER RUN 10K F CALEDONIA 7 24 3 05:02 min/km
117 JAKE BETTYS 00:50:33 38 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 18 25 6 05:03 min/km
219 RYAN MILLER 00:50:36 29 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 19 26 3 05:03 min/km
235 RONALD REDICK 00:50:46 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 20 27 6 05:04 min/km
224 ADAM NIEMUR 00:50:49 49 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 21 28 4 05:04 min/km
145 AARON ELING 00:50:53 46 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 22 29 5 05:05 min/km
104 STEPHEN ASHWORTH 00:51:02 38 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 23 30 7 05:06 min/km
272 JOYCE VAN DINTHER 00:51:05 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 8 31 1 05:06 min/km
125 CARMEN BROWER 00:51:06 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WEST OLIVE 9 32 1 05:06 min/km
212 ASHLEY MCCORMICK 00:51:42 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 10 33 3 05:10 min/km
213 PAUL MCCORMICK 00:51:43 36 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 24 34 8 05:10 min/km
265 NIKKI THEUNE 00:51:44 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 11 35 2 05:10 min/km
223 HEIDI NEWTON 00:51:58 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K F JENISON 12 36 3 05:11 min/km
261 SCOTT SUCHECKI 00:52:06 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 25 37 4 05:12 min/km
128 JENNIFER BUTCHER 00:52:18 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 13 38 4 05:13 min/km
264 BRIAN PEIRCE 00:52:22 60 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 26 39 1 05:14 min/km
187 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 00:52:26 52 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 14 40 2 05:14 min/km
270 SARA TRIGG 00:52:34 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 15 41 5 05:15 min/km
148 HANNAH EZINGA 00:52:39 33 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRANDVILLE 16 42 4 05:15 min/km
227 JONATHON PATE 00:52:41 37 231 RIVER RUN 10K M TWIN LAKE 27 43 9 05:16 min/km
170 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 00:53:09 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 17 44 3 05:18 min/km
175 TIFFANY HSIEH 00:53:15 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 18 45 4 05:19 min/km
120 KYAN BOHN 00:53:34 13 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 28 46 1 05:21 min/km
242 NICOLE SCHAEFER 00:53:36 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WEST OLIVE 19 47 5 05:21 min/km
271 JENN VALLIE 00:53:56 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K F MUSKEGON 20 48 6 05:23 min/km
294 KATIE ZARNOSKY 00:54:04 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 21 49 7 05:24 min/km
285 DIANE VISSERS 00:54:07 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 22 50 4 05:24 min/km
179 entrants …

Masters Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
91 entrants …
Masters Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
240 JOHNATHAN ROOF 00:42:49 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 4 4 O/A 04:16 min/km
134 RICH CATER 00:43:16 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 5 5 1 04:19 min/km
140 THOMAS DIEPHOUSE 00:44:07 50 231 RIVER RUN 10K M CALEDONIA 6 6 2 04:24 min/km
177 SHEILA HUSEBY 00:44:14 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F BYRON CENTER 1 7 O/A 04:25 min/km
171 ERIC HAYWARD 00:44:34 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 7 8 3 04:27 min/km
178 ROBERT INMAN 00:45:38 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 9 11 1 04:33 min/km
277 CLAIR VANDERZWAAG 00:46:27 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 11 13 2 04:38 min/km
116 PAUL BERNA 00:48:19 45 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 13 17 3 04:49 min/km
100 RONALYN ALLEN 00:48:50 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 5 18 O/A 04:53 min/km
189 CHRISTIAN KLEINJANS 00:49:13 50 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 14 19 4 04:55 min/km
199 KENNETH LENTZ 00:49:16 57 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 15 20 5 04:55 min/km
235 RONALD REDICK 00:50:46 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 20 27 6 05:04 min/km
224 ADAM NIEMUR 00:50:49 49 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 21 28 4 05:04 min/km
145 AARON ELING 00:50:53 46 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 22 29 5 05:05 min/km
272 JOYCE VAN DINTHER 00:51:05 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 8 31 1 05:06 min/km
125 CARMEN BROWER 00:51:06 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WEST OLIVE 9 32 1 05:06 min/km
265 NIKKI THEUNE 00:51:44 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 11 35 2 05:10 min/km
223 HEIDI NEWTON 00:51:58 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K F JENISON 12 36 3 05:11 min/km
128 JENNIFER BUTCHER 00:52:18 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 13 38 4 05:13 min/km
264 BRIAN PEIRCE 00:52:22 60 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 26 39 1 05:14 min/km
187 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 00:52:26 52 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 14 40 2 05:14 min/km
270 SARA TRIGG 00:52:34 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 15 41 5 05:15 min/km
170 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 00:53:09 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 17 44 3 05:18 min/km
271 JENN VALLIE 00:53:56 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K F MUSKEGON 20 48 6 05:23 min/km
294 KATIE ZARNOSKY 00:54:04 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 21 49 7 05:24 min/km
285 DIANE VISSERS 00:54:07 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 22 50 4 05:24 min/km
234 LAKKANA RATERINK 00:54:12 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HOLLAND 23 52 8 05:25 min/km
195 ED KRUIZENGA 00:54:29 62 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 30 55 2 05:26 min/km
142 STACEY DUDICK 00:55:13 46 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 28 58 9 05:31 min/km
257 JEFF STRAUSS 00:55:32 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 31 60 6 05:33 min/km
228 TIM PENNING 00:55:47 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 32 62 7 05:34 min/km
208 PHIL MAGNAN 00:56:55 64 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 33 66 3 05:41 min/km
211 NATHAN MCCAUGHAN 00:57:26 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 35 69 7 05:44 min/km
230 STEVEN PODGURSKI 00:57:40 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 36 71 8 05:46 min/km
238 KELLY REYNOLDS 00:58:13 49 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 37 74 10 05:49 min/km
160 STEVE GOODMAN 00:59:28 59 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 39 78 8 05:56 min/km
159 SHEILA GOODMAN 00:59:30 56 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 40 79 5 05:57 min/km
123 RHONDA BRINKS 00:59:31 50 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 41 80 6 05:57 min/km
209 WILLIAM MANGLITZ 00:59:40 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 40 81 9 05:58 min/km
288 FRED WALTERS 00:59:48 66 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 41 82 4 05:58 min/km
158 RAUL GLORIA 00:59:53 52 231 RIVER RUN 10K M JENISON 42 83 9 05:59 min/km
283 MARK VERSTRAETE 01:01:07 63 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 43 85 5 06:06 min/km
243 AARON SCHANTZ 01:01:10 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 44 86 10 06:07 min/km
204 BILL MAAT 01:01:15 63 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 45 87 6 06:07 min/km
262 MARY SWENSON 01:01:19 48 231 RIVER RUN 10K F JENISON 43 88 11 06:07 min/km
232 DAVID PRESCOTT 01:01:22 50 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 46 89 10 06:08 min/km
143 DANA DURHAM 01:01:25 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ZEELAND 44 90 12 06:08 min/km
115 ROBERT BERGHOEF 01:02:01 59 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 47 94 11 06:12 min/km
239 JEFF ROFFEY 01:02:01 52 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 48 95 12 06:12 min/km
250 AMY SHERWIN 01:02:16 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 48 96 13 06:13 min/km
91 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
273 WILL VANDEN BOS 00:38:07 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRANDVILLE 1 1 O/A 03:48 min/km
177 SHEILA HUSEBY 00:44:14 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F BYRON CENTER 1 7 O/A 04:25 min/km
Masters
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
240 JOHNATHAN ROOF 00:42:49 40 Masters M ZEELAND 1 1 O/A 04:16 min/km
100 RONALYN ALLEN 00:48:50 42 Masters F ALLENDALE 1 1 O/A 04:53 min/km
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
120 KYAN BOHN 00:53:34 13 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 28 46 1 05:21 min/km
252 ANDREW SLEEPER 00:54:10 10 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 29 51 2 05:25 min/km
269 GUNNAR TRAXLER 01:13:02 10 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 64 144 3 07:18 min/km
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
135 JOSH CONNELLY 00:45:06 27 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 8 9 1 04:30 min/km
295 CHARLES ZHOU 00:49:58 26 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 16 22 2 04:59 min/km
219 RYAN MILLER 00:50:36 29 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 19 26 3 05:03 min/km
261 SCOTT SUCHECKI 00:52:06 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 25 37 4 05:12 min/km
149 BRADLEY FARLEY 00:57:17 27 231 RIVER RUN 10K M BYRON CENTER 34 67 5 05:43 min/km
268 ALYCIA TOLMAN 00:47:02 27 231 RIVER RUN 10K F JENISON 3 15 1 04:42 min/km
165 MARY HARRIS 00:49:41 27 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HART 6 21 2 04:58 min/km
139 JENNA DIEPHOUSE 00:50:23 21 231 RIVER RUN 10K F CALEDONIA 7 24 3 05:02 min/km
175 TIFFANY HSIEH 00:53:15 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 18 45 4 05:19 min/km
242 NICOLE SCHAEFER 00:53:36 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WEST OLIVE 19 47 5 05:21 min/km
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
231 JAVIER PRADO 00:38:23 31 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 2 2 1 03:50 min/km
248 ZACHARY SELLECK 00:42:43 39 231 RIVER RUN 10K M NUNICA 3 3 2 04:16 min/km
287 NATE VOIGT 00:45:52 35 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 10 12 3 04:35 min/km
193 ANDREW KOSTEN 00:46:55 33 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 12 14 4 04:41 min/km
291 NICK WISSNER 00:50:14 32 231 RIVER RUN 10K M COOPERSVILLE 17 23 5 05:01 min/km
156 JENNIFER GERVAIS 00:45:37 35 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 2 10 1 04:33 min/km
101 ANGIE ANDERSON 00:47:07 35 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 4 16 2 04:42 min/km
212 ASHLEY MCCORMICK 00:51:42 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 10 33 3 05:10 min/km
148 HANNAH EZINGA 00:52:39 33 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRANDVILLE 16 42 4 05:15 min/km
112 LAUREN BENES 00:54:40 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 26 56 5 05:28 min/km
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
178 ROBERT INMAN 00:45:38 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 9 11 1 04:33 min/km
277 CLAIR VANDERZWAAG 00:46:27 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 11 13 2 04:38 min/km
116 PAUL BERNA 00:48:19 45 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 13 17 3 04:49 min/km
224 ADAM NIEMUR 00:50:49 49 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 21 28 4 05:04 min/km
145 AARON ELING 00:50:53 46 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 22 29 5 05:05 min/km
125 CARMEN BROWER 00:51:06 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WEST OLIVE 9 32 1 05:06 min/km
265 NIKKI THEUNE 00:51:44 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 11 35 2 05:10 min/km
223 HEIDI NEWTON 00:51:58 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K F JENISON 12 36 3 05:11 min/km
128 JENNIFER BUTCHER 00:52:18 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 13 38 4 05:13 min/km
270 SARA TRIGG 00:52:34 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 15 41 5 05:15 min/km
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
134 RICH CATER 00:43:16 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 5 5 1 04:19 min/km
140 THOMAS DIEPHOUSE 00:44:07 50 231 RIVER RUN 10K M CALEDONIA 6 6 2 04:24 min/km
171 ERIC HAYWARD 00:44:34 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 7 8 3 04:27 min/km
189 CHRISTIAN KLEINJANS 00:49:13 50 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 14 19 4 04:55 min/km
199 KENNETH LENTZ 00:49:16 57 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 15 20 5 04:55 min/km
272 JOYCE VAN DINTHER 00:51:05 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 8 31 1 05:06 min/km
187 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 00:52:26 52 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 14 40 2 05:14 min/km
170 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 00:53:09 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 17 44 3 05:18 min/km
285 DIANE VISSERS 00:54:07 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 22 50 4 05:24 min/km
159 SHEILA GOODMAN 00:59:30 56 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 40 79 5 05:57 min/km
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
264 BRIAN PEIRCE 00:52:22 60 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 26 39 1 05:14 min/km
195 ED KRUIZENGA 00:54:29 62 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 30 55 2 05:26 min/km
208 PHIL MAGNAN 00:56:55 64 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 33 66 3 05:41 min/km
288 FRED WALTERS 00:59:48 66 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 41 82 4 05:58 min/km
283 MARK VERSTRAETE 01:01:07 63 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 43 85 5 06:06 min/km
196 JACKIE KUNNEN 01:05:43 63 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HOLLAND 61 121 1 06:34 min/km
251 JUDITH SIMMONS 01:06:33 61 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GOWEN 66 127 2 06:39 min/km
263 DEBORAH SWINDLEHURST 01:06:47 64 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 67 128 3 06:40 min/km
289 CHRISTINE WENNERSTEN 01:12:05 62 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HOLLAND 79 142 4 07:12 min/km
290 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS 01:13:07 63 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 82 146 5 07:18 min/km
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
164 KATHLEEN HAASE 01:14:43 71 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WYOMING 92 158 1 07:28 min/km
274 PEGGY VANDENBERG 01:23:12 70 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 102 171 2 08:19 min/km

Race Info

Participants:
299
Last Updated:
10/28/2018 1:47:13 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

231 RIVER RUN 10K - 179


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
71 05:46

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
108 06:24

231 RIVER RUN 4-MILER - 120


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
34 12:04

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
86 12:46
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction