Race Results for…
231 River Run 10K and 4 Miler

October 26, 2019 Results presented by Igniteyourevent.com and timed by Igniteyourevent.com
Participants:
336
Last Updated:
10/26/2019 10:33:30 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

231 RIVER RUN 10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 241 JAVIER PRADO 00:38:28 03:50 min/km HOLLAND 32
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 257 KRISTEN RUMMEL 00:44:46 04:28 min/km NUNICA 36

231 RIVER RUN 4-MILER

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 551 KURT VAN APPLEDORN 00:28:37 07:09 min/mile HOLLAND 52
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 464 PAYTON HOSLEY 00:30:25 07:36 min/mile GRAND HAVEN 13

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
188 entrants …
231 RIVER RUN 10K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
241 JAVIER PRADO 00:38:28 32 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 1 1 O/A 03:50 min/km
306 SCOTT VERNON 00:41:13 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 2 2 1 04:07 min/km
256 MATT ROUWHORST 00:41:37 26 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HUDSONVILLE 3 3 1 04:09 min/km
134 THOMAS DIEPHOUSE 00:44:27 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M CALEDONIA 4 4 O/A 04:26 min/km
202 CODY LOFLAND 00:44:36 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K M BATTLE CREEK 5 5 2 04:27 min/km
257 KRISTEN RUMMEL 00:44:46 36 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 1 6 O/A 04:28 min/km
100 ANGIE ANDERSON 00:45:02 36 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 2 7 1 04:30 min/km
159 ERIC HAYWARD 00:45:19 55 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 6 8 1 04:31 min/km
267 BRIDGETTE SCHUTTE 00:46:02 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WYOMING 3 9 2 04:36 min/km
188 MARA MCCLELLAN 00:46:21 12 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SALINE 4 10 1 04:38 min/km
124 JOE CLARK 00:47:25 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 7 11 2 04:44 min/km
230 TYLER PAVLIGA 00:48:00 24 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 8 12 3 04:48 min/km
183 CHRISTIAN KLEINJANS 00:48:03 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 9 13 3 04:48 min/km
250 KYLE REENDERS 00:48:10 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 10 14 2 04:49 min/km
281 SOPHIA STEVENS 00:48:11 21 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WHITEHALL 5 15 1 04:49 min/km
251 LUKE REENDERS 00:48:16 29 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 11 16 4 04:49 min/km
266 ANDREW SCHROEDER 00:48:16 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 12 17 1 04:49 min/km
291 SARAH TIBBE 00:48:21 25 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 6 18 2 04:50 min/km
122 CHRIS CARRIERE 00:48:46 61 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 13 19 1 04:52 min/km
144 HANNAH EZINGA 00:48:52 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRANDVILLE 7 20 3 04:53 min/km
289 BRIAN THOMPSON 00:49:18 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 14 21 3 04:55 min/km
133 JENNA DIEPHOUSE 00:50:10 22 231 RIVER RUN 10K F CALEDONIA 8 22 3 05:01 min/km
216 RYAN MILLER 00:50:17 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 15 23 4 05:01 min/km
316 THOMAS WOODBY 00:50:21 29 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 16 24 5 05:02 min/km
231 BRIAN PEIRCE 00:50:40 61 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 17 25 2 05:04 min/km
314 KARINA WHITE 00:50:57 37 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 9 26 4 05:05 min/km
293 SARAH TRIGG 00:50:59 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 10 27 O/A 05:05 min/km
119 JENNIFER BUTCHER 00:51:17 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 11 28 1 05:07 min/km
313 JENELLE WHIPPLE 00:51:24 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ACME 12 29 5 05:08 min/km
303 DANIEL VANTIL 00:51:46 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 18 30 2 05:10 min/km
105 JOHN MCCLELLAN 00:51:50 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SALINE 19 31 3 05:11 min/km
284 WILLOW STUEDEMANN 00:52:15 21 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 13 32 4 05:13 min/km
318 KRAIG ZELENT 00:52:17 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WHITEHALL 20 33 4 05:13 min/km
298 MICHAEL VANDERKOLK 00:52:19 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HUDSONVILLE 21 34 4 05:13 min/km
274 RACHEL SHIELDS 00:52:49 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 14 35 6 05:16 min/km
612 STEVE GRAY 00:53:01 52 231 RIVER RUN 10K M 22 36 5 05:18 min/km
238 LYNDSIE POST 00:53:28 39 231 RIVER RUN 10K F JENISON 15 37 7 05:20 min/km
294 JENN VALLIE 00:53:29 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 16 38 2 05:20 min/km
211 NATHAN MCCAUGHAN 00:53:30 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 23 39 5 05:21 min/km
109 PAUL BERNA 00:53:32 46 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 24 40 6 05:21 min/km
145 BRADLEY FARLEY 00:53:33 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 25 41 6 05:21 min/km
173 DUSTIN KELLER 00:53:37 45 231 RIVER RUN 10K M TRAVERSE CITY 26 42 7 05:21 min/km
272 TONY SHERMAN 00:53:46 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 27 43 5 05:22 min/km
101 CALEB ANDRUS 00:53:47 37 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRANDVILLE 28 44 6 05:22 min/km
282 TODD STEVENS 00:53:54 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 29 45 6 05:23 min/km
244 LAKKANA RATERINK 00:53:54 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HOLLAND 17 46 3 05:23 min/km
115 CARMEN BROWER 00:53:58 45 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WEST OLIVE 18 47 4 05:23 min/km
104 KAREN BARBU 00:54:20 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 19 48 8 05:26 min/km
258 MEL RUS 00:54:33 62 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 30 49 3 05:27 min/km
178 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 00:54:34 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 20 50 1 05:27 min/km
188 entrants …

Masters Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
80 entrants …
Masters Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
134 THOMAS DIEPHOUSE 00:44:27 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M CALEDONIA 4 4 O/A 04:26 min/km
159 ERIC HAYWARD 00:45:19 55 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 6 8 1 04:31 min/km
124 JOE CLARK 00:47:25 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 7 11 2 04:44 min/km
183 CHRISTIAN KLEINJANS 00:48:03 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 9 13 3 04:48 min/km
266 ANDREW SCHROEDER 00:48:16 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 12 17 1 04:49 min/km
122 CHRIS CARRIERE 00:48:46 61 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 13 19 1 04:52 min/km
231 BRIAN PEIRCE 00:50:40 61 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 17 25 2 05:04 min/km
293 SARAH TRIGG 00:50:59 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 10 27 O/A 05:05 min/km
119 JENNIFER BUTCHER 00:51:17 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 11 28 1 05:07 min/km
303 DANIEL VANTIL 00:51:46 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 18 30 2 05:10 min/km
105 JOHN MCCLELLAN 00:51:50 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SALINE 19 31 3 05:11 min/km
318 KRAIG ZELENT 00:52:17 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WHITEHALL 20 33 4 05:13 min/km
298 MICHAEL VANDERKOLK 00:52:19 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HUDSONVILLE 21 34 4 05:13 min/km
612 STEVE GRAY 00:53:01 52 231 RIVER RUN 10K M 22 36 5 05:18 min/km
294 JENN VALLIE 00:53:29 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 16 38 2 05:20 min/km
211 NATHAN MCCAUGHAN 00:53:30 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 23 39 5 05:21 min/km
109 PAUL BERNA 00:53:32 46 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ALLENDALE 24 40 6 05:21 min/km
173 DUSTIN KELLER 00:53:37 45 231 RIVER RUN 10K M TRAVERSE CITY 26 42 7 05:21 min/km
282 TODD STEVENS 00:53:54 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 29 45 6 05:23 min/km
244 LAKKANA RATERINK 00:53:54 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HOLLAND 17 46 3 05:23 min/km
115 CARMEN BROWER 00:53:58 45 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WEST OLIVE 18 47 4 05:23 min/km
258 MEL RUS 00:54:33 62 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 30 49 3 05:27 min/km
178 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 00:54:34 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 20 50 1 05:27 min/km
232 TIM PENNING 00:54:34 55 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 31 51 7 05:27 min/km
237 STEVEN PODGURSKI 00:54:48 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 32 52 8 05:28 min/km
141 JEREMY DYER 00:55:00 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SHELBY 33 53 9 05:30 min/km
158 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 00:55:43 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 21 54 2 05:34 min/km
262 AARON SCHANTZ 00:57:02 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 34 58 10 05:42 min/km
139 DANA DURHAM 00:58:06 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ZEELAND 26 61 5 05:48 min/km
154 RAUL GLORIA 00:58:29 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K M JENISON 43 70 8 05:50 min/km
182 WOLFGANG KLAEGER 00:59:17 47 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 46 74 11 05:55 min/km
236 BRIAN PIOTRZKOWSKI 00:59:17 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 47 75 9 05:55 min/km
317 ANITA YODER 00:59:36 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 30 77 3 05:57 min/km
279 JEFF SMUCKER 00:59:36 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 48 78 10 05:57 min/km
209 MARIE MASUGA 00:59:37 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 31 79 6 05:57 min/km
131 ELIZABETH DEIMEL 01:00:28 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 33 81 7 06:02 min/km
219 ROBIN MULDER 01:00:46 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HUDSONVILLE 37 85 8 06:04 min/km
198 JESSICA LE 01:01:06 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WYOMING 38 87 4 06:06 min/km
177 BROOKE KIEFT-ANDERSON 01:01:33 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F MUSKEGON 41 92 9 06:09 min/km
309 FRED WALTERS 01:01:35 67 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 52 93 4 06:09 min/km
213 BETH MEURER 01:01:41 49 231 RIVER RUN 10K F COOPERSVILLE 44 96 10 06:10 min/km
205 BILL MAAT 01:01:49 64 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 53 97 5 06:10 min/km
165 SHELLEY HOLLAR 01:01:52 56 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 46 99 5 06:11 min/km
212 STACY METZ 01:02:48 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ROCKFORD 48 101 11 06:16 min/km
240 JENNIFER POSTHUMUS 01:03:21 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ZEELAND 49 102 12 06:20 min/km
253 ADAM RICHEAL 01:03:58 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 54 105 12 06:23 min/km
308 ALICIA WALCOTT 01:04:41 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 56 113 13 06:28 min/km
224 JULIE ODELL 01:04:52 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HUDSONVILLE 58 115 6 06:29 min/km
153 DENISE GERWIG 01:05:08 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 60 117 7 06:30 min/km
138 DAWN DUNCAN 01:05:18 46 231 RIVER RUN 10K F RAVENNA 62 119 14 06:31 min/km
80 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
241 JAVIER PRADO 00:38:28 32 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 1 1 O/A 03:50 min/km
257 KRISTEN RUMMEL 00:44:46 36 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 1 6 O/A 04:28 min/km
Masters
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
134 THOMAS DIEPHOUSE 00:44:27 51 Masters M CALEDONIA 1 1 O/A 04:26 min/km
293 SARAH TRIGG 00:50:59 41 Masters F NORTON SHORES 1 1 O/A 05:05 min/km
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
275 ANDREW SLEEPER 01:01:03 11 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 49 86 1 06:06 min/km
292 GUNNER TRAXLER 01:01:21 11 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 50 89 2 06:08 min/km
166 BRYCEN HOLSTEGE 01:04:10 13 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 55 107 3 06:25 min/km
264 JACK SCHIPPERS 01:14:47 13 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 69 160 4 07:28 min/km
188 MARA MCCLELLAN 00:46:21 12 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SALINE 4 10 1 04:38 min/km
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
254 LEAH RICHEAL 01:03:59 15 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 52 106 1 06:23 min/km
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
256 MATT ROUWHORST 00:41:37 26 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HUDSONVILLE 3 3 1 04:09 min/km
202 CODY LOFLAND 00:44:36 28 231 RIVER RUN 10K M BATTLE CREEK 5 5 2 04:27 min/km
230 TYLER PAVLIGA 00:48:00 24 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 8 12 3 04:48 min/km
251 LUKE REENDERS 00:48:16 29 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 11 16 4 04:49 min/km
316 THOMAS WOODBY 00:50:21 29 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 16 24 5 05:02 min/km
281 SOPHIA STEVENS 00:48:11 21 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WHITEHALL 5 15 1 04:49 min/km
291 SARAH TIBBE 00:48:21 25 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 6 18 2 04:50 min/km
133 JENNA DIEPHOUSE 00:50:10 22 231 RIVER RUN 10K F CALEDONIA 8 22 3 05:01 min/km
284 WILLOW STUEDEMANN 00:52:15 21 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 13 32 4 05:13 min/km
290 JESSI THOMPSON 00:56:07 29 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 22 55 5 05:36 min/km
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
306 SCOTT VERNON 00:41:13 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 2 2 1 04:07 min/km
250 KYLE REENDERS 00:48:10 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 10 14 2 04:49 min/km
289 BRIAN THOMPSON 00:49:18 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 14 21 3 04:55 min/km
216 RYAN MILLER 00:50:17 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 15 23 4 05:01 min/km
272 TONY SHERMAN 00:53:46 30 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 27 43 5 05:22 min/km
100 ANGIE ANDERSON 00:45:02 36 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 2 7 1 04:30 min/km
267 BRIDGETTE SCHUTTE 00:46:02 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WYOMING 3 9 2 04:36 min/km
144 HANNAH EZINGA 00:48:52 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRANDVILLE 7 20 3 04:53 min/km
314 KARINA WHITE 00:50:57 37 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ALLENDALE 9 26 4 05:05 min/km
313 JENELLE WHIPPLE 00:51:24 34 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ACME 12 29 5 05:08 min/km
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
266 ANDREW SCHROEDER 00:48:16 40 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 12 17 1 04:49 min/km
303 DANIEL VANTIL 00:51:46 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 18 30 2 05:10 min/km
105 JOHN MCCLELLAN 00:51:50 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SALINE 19 31 3 05:11 min/km
298 MICHAEL VANDERKOLK 00:52:19 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HUDSONVILLE 21 34 4 05:13 min/km
211 NATHAN MCCAUGHAN 00:53:30 43 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 23 39 5 05:21 min/km
119 JENNIFER BUTCHER 00:51:17 41 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NUNICA 11 28 1 05:07 min/km
294 JENN VALLIE 00:53:29 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F NORTON SHORES 16 38 2 05:20 min/km
244 LAKKANA RATERINK 00:53:54 44 231 RIVER RUN 10K F HOLLAND 17 46 3 05:23 min/km
115 CARMEN BROWER 00:53:58 45 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WEST OLIVE 18 47 4 05:23 min/km
139 DANA DURHAM 00:58:06 42 231 RIVER RUN 10K F ZEELAND 26 61 5 05:48 min/km
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
159 ERIC HAYWARD 00:45:19 55 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 6 8 1 04:31 min/km
124 JOE CLARK 00:47:25 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND HAVEN 7 11 2 04:44 min/km
183 CHRISTIAN KLEINJANS 00:48:03 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M HOLLAND 9 13 3 04:48 min/km
318 KRAIG ZELENT 00:52:17 51 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WHITEHALL 20 33 4 05:13 min/km
612 STEVE GRAY 00:53:01 52 231 RIVER RUN 10K M 22 36 5 05:18 min/km
178 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 00:54:34 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F SPRING LAKE 20 50 1 05:27 min/km
158 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 00:55:43 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 21 54 2 05:34 min/km
317 ANITA YODER 00:59:36 53 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 30 77 3 05:57 min/km
198 JESSICA LE 01:01:06 54 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WYOMING 38 87 4 06:06 min/km
165 SHELLEY HOLLAR 01:01:52 56 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND HAVEN 46 99 5 06:11 min/km
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
122 CHRIS CARRIERE 00:48:46 61 231 RIVER RUN 10K M MUSKEGON 13 19 1 04:52 min/km
231 BRIAN PEIRCE 00:50:40 61 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 17 25 2 05:04 min/km
258 MEL RUS 00:54:33 62 231 RIVER RUN 10K M ZEELAND 30 49 3 05:27 min/km
309 FRED WALTERS 01:01:35 67 231 RIVER RUN 10K M WEST OLIVE 52 93 4 06:09 min/km
205 BILL MAAT 01:01:49 64 231 RIVER RUN 10K M SPRING LAKE 53 97 5 06:10 min/km
197 KRISTINE LARSEN 01:05:19 62 231 RIVER RUN 10K F MUSKEGON 63 120 1 06:31 min/km
315 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS 01:13:12 64 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 88 153 2 07:19 min/km
187 RACHEL KORNSTADT 01:32:34 62 231 RIVER RUN 10K F JENISON 111 184 3 09:15 min/km
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
137 DUANE DROGE 01:10:30 70 231 RIVER RUN 10K M GRAND RAPIDS 65 142 1 07:03 min/km
189 SUZANNE KOZLOSKI 01:05:41 70 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 66 124 1 06:34 min/km
155 KATHLEEN HAASE 01:13:25 72 231 RIVER RUN 10K F WYOMING 89 154 2 07:20 min/km
296 PEGGY VANDENBERG 01:18:03 71 231 RIVER RUN 10K F GRAND RAPIDS 96 165 3 07:48 min/km
111 GLENDA BOROWSKI 01:38:15 76 231 RIVER RUN 10K F MUSKEGON 114 187 4 09:49 min/km

Race Info

Participants:
336
Last Updated:
10/26/2019 10:33:30 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

231 RIVER RUN 10K - 188


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
73 05:50

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
115 06:39

231 RIVER RUN 4-MILER - 148


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
48 12:25

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
100 13:39
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction