Race Results for…
2018 Lodi Easter Run

March 24, 2018 Results presented by Jeff Lozano and timed by Jeff Lozano
Participants:
227
Last Updated:
3/26/2018 8:51:45 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 426 MARIO MUNOZ 00:17:37 17
2 391 KYLE CARR 00:19:53 24
3 300 CHRISTOPH DOBSON 00:20:16 50
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 307 ARICA ANINAG 00:22:14 17
2 499 JENNA FLYNN 00:23:18 28
3 357 BRITTANY O'BRYANT 00:24:30 28

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 833 Michael Ruiz 00:36:21 18
2 834 Leonardo Lopez 00:43:32 49
3 812 ADRIAN ROMAN 00:49:32 31
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 835 Marte Rott 00:49:53 99
2 813 DANIELLE SERNA 00:54:07 34
3 811 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ 00:58:52 34

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
202 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
426 MARIO MUNOZ 00:17:37 17 5K M 1 1 1
391 KYLE CARR 00:19:53 24 5K M 2 2 1
300 CHRISTOPH DOBSON 00:20:16 50 5K M 3 3 1
500 JOEL FLYNN 00:20:31 38 5K M 4 4 1
397 JESUS CONTRERAS 00:21:02 23 5K M 5 5 2
312 JOSH ASCHWANDEN 00:21:31 38 5K M 6 6 2
546 Daniel Rodriguez 00:21:56 18 5K M 7 7 3
307 ARICA ANINAG 00:22:14 17 5K F 1 8 1
505 GABE MENDOZA 00:22:18 42 5K M 8 9 1
348 VINCENT LOPEZ 00:22:42 14 5K M 9 10 2
517 KEVIN ENGLISH 00:22:51 29 5K M 10 11 4
545 Ruben Rodriguez 00:23:08 52 5K M 11 12 2
405 RICHARD GARCIA 00:23:11 52 5K M 12 13 3
499 JENNA FLYNN 00:23:18 28 5K F 2 14 1
398 JOHN RAMIREZ 00:24:02 17 5K M 13 15 3
357 BRITTANY O'BRYANT 00:24:30 28 5K F 3 16 2
414 MARCOS HERNANDEZ 00:24:56 56 5K M 14 17 4
404 AUDREY GARCIA 00:25:01 16 5K F 4 18 2
315 KELLI CANTRELL 00:25:04 34 5K F 5 19 1
534 Eddie Perez 00:25:40 48 5K M 15 20 2
530 NATHAN VOGER 00:25:50 26 5K M 16 21 5
345 RUBY LEON 00:25:50 26 5K F 6 22 3
518 PHILLIP ENGLISH 00:25:52 21 5K M 17 23 6
515 COLLIN YOUNG 00:26:30 13 5K M 18 24 4
308 ASHLEY ANINAG 00:26:36 17 5K F 7 25 3
306 ALYSSA ANINAG 00:27:00 27 5K F 8 26 4
327 DAVID GRAY 00:28:31 48 5K M 19 27 3
543 Robinette Shepley 00:28:38 65 5K F 9 28 1
325 LINOS FLORES 00:28:51 8 5K M 20 29 5
497 JOHN CHARLEWORTH 00:29:09 54 5K M 21 30 5
537 Isaiah Mansaray 00:29:11 8 5K M 22 31 6
376 AIMEE WEIDNER 00:29:13 45 5K F 10 32 1
371 BOB TENNENT 00:29:16 72 5K M 23 33 1
363 JD RAMIREZ 00:29:22 13 5K M 24 34 7
301 KRISTIN JEROME 00:29:22 26 5K F 11 35 5
321 ANDREW ESGUERRA-SUBEGA 00:29:37 26 5K M 25 36 7
822 MICHAEL NGUYEN 00:29:49 34 5K M 26 37 3
432 BARBARA LOVING 00:29:50 65 5K F 12 38 2
311 DEANNA ASCHWANDEN 00:29:51 37 5K F 13 39 2
535 Oscar Rodriguez 00:30:11 64 5K M 27 40 1
358 EURIK O'BRYANT 00:30:39 34 5K M 28 41 4
361 JOHN PETERSEN 00:30:45 55 5K M 29 42 6
494 LIAM CAMPBELL 00:30:45 8 5K M 30 43 8
495 MARY CAMPBELL 00:30:46 33 5K F 14 44 3
335 JOCELYN HOFF 00:30:46 32 5K F 15 45 4
353 SHARLYN MILLER 00:31:00 29 5K F 16 46 6
352 ANEL MARTINEZ 00:31:19 37 5K F 17 47 5
329 KRISTIN GROMM 00:31:27 34 5K F 18 48 6
547 Lucy Garcia 00:31:45 41 5K F 19 49 2
399 GERMAINE CURTIS 00:31:53 32 5K F 20 50 7
202 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1 - 17
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
426 MARIO MUNOZ 00:17:37 17 5K M 1 1 1
348 VINCENT LOPEZ 00:22:42 14 5K M 9 10 2
398 JOHN RAMIREZ 00:24:02 17 5K M 13 15 3
515 COLLIN YOUNG 00:26:30 13 5K M 18 24 4
325 LINOS FLORES 00:28:51 8 5K M 20 29 5
307 ARICA ANINAG 00:22:14 17 5K F 1 8 1
404 AUDREY GARCIA 00:25:01 16 5K F 4 18 2
308 ASHLEY ANINAG 00:26:36 17 5K F 7 25 3
387 AZARIA BIEGLER 00:32:57 11 5K F 21 54 4
362 MARISSA PETERSEN 00:34:06 13 5K F 26 61 5
18 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
391 KYLE CARR 00:19:53 24 5K M 2 2 1
397 JESUS CONTRERAS 00:21:02 23 5K M 5 5 2
546 Daniel Rodriguez 00:21:56 18 5K M 7 7 3
517 KEVIN ENGLISH 00:22:51 29 5K M 10 11 4
530 NATHAN VOGER 00:25:50 26 5K M 16 21 5
499 JENNA FLYNN 00:23:18 28 5K F 2 14 1
357 BRITTANY O'BRYANT 00:24:30 28 5K F 3 16 2
345 RUBY LEON 00:25:50 26 5K F 6 22 3
306 ALYSSA ANINAG 00:27:00 27 5K F 8 26 4
301 KRISTIN JEROME 00:29:22 26 5K F 11 35 5
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
500 JOEL FLYNN 00:20:31 38 5K M 4 4 1
312 JOSH ASCHWANDEN 00:21:31 38 5K M 6 6 2
822 MICHAEL NGUYEN 00:29:49 34 5K M 26 37 3
358 EURIK O'BRYANT 00:30:39 34 5K M 28 41 4
550 Eric Larimer 00:35:31 37 5K M 37 71 5
315 KELLI CANTRELL 00:25:04 34 5K F 5 19 1
311 DEANNA ASCHWANDEN 00:29:51 37 5K F 13 39 2
495 MARY CAMPBELL 00:30:46 33 5K F 14 44 3
335 JOCELYN HOFF 00:30:46 32 5K F 15 45 4
352 ANEL MARTINEZ 00:31:19 37 5K F 17 47 5
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
505 GABE MENDOZA 00:22:18 42 5K M 8 9 1
534 Eddie Perez 00:25:40 48 5K M 15 20 2
327 DAVID GRAY 00:28:31 48 5K M 19 27 3
417 VICTOR HUERTA 00:32:53 42 5K M 33 53 4
516 STEPHAN YOUNG 00:38:53 48 5K M 43 84 5
376 AIMEE WEIDNER 00:29:13 45 5K F 10 32 1
547 Lucy Garcia 00:31:45 41 5K F 19 49 2
330 DENISE HALL 00:33:27 46 5K F 24 59 3
313 KRISTA BRERETON 00:34:58 42 5K F 29 65 4
364 BETH RIGG 00:35:21 48 5K F 34 70 5
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
300 CHRISTOPH DOBSON 00:20:16 50 5K M 3 3 1
545 Ruben Rodriguez 00:23:08 52 5K M 11 12 2
405 RICHARD GARCIA 00:23:11 52 5K M 12 13 3
414 MARCOS HERNANDEZ 00:24:56 56 5K M 14 17 4
497 JOHN CHARLEWORTH 00:29:09 54 5K M 21 30 5
538 Mary Coleman 00:33:09 58 5K F 22 57 1
333 LISA HEGDAHL 00:34:53 55 5K F 28 64 2
359 LISA ORRICK 00:36:34 57 5K F 39 79 3
309 LILLIAN ANINAG 00:39:14 55 5K F 42 86 4
416 TERESA HERNANDEZ 00:41:58 54 5K F 46 91 5
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
535 Oscar Rodriguez 00:30:11 64 5K M 27 40 1
544 Alvaro Rodriguez 00:36:24 62 5K M 39 77 2
395 WAYNE CHRISTMAN 01:02:29 65 5K M 64 184 3
332 CHARLEY HAUNER 01:08:17 66 5K M 68 197 4
543 Robinette Shepley 00:28:38 65 5K F 9 28 1
432 BARBARA LOVING 00:29:50 65 5K F 12 38 2
356 SANDRA NICHOLS 00:38:23 64 5K F 41 83 3
836 Susan Longwedel 00:50:06 65 5K F 63 113 4
389 DIANA BRUCE 00:51:02 66 5K F 68 119 5
70 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
371 BOB TENNENT 00:29:16 72 5K M 23 33 1
319 BILL CUMMINS 00:58:16 70 5K M 61 164 2
369 CHIYO SHINGU 00:35:20 79 5K F 33 69 1
317 LESTA CHAVIER 01:01:20 71 5K F 117 180 2
355 GERRY MURPHY 01:15:29 75 5K F 131 200 3
80 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
536 Karen Christensen 00:36:01 99 5K F 38 75 1
339 MARLENE KINSER 00:42:59 82 5K F 48 94 2
549 Katie Larimer 00:50:25 99 5K F 65 116 3
326 HASU FUJITANA 00:57:31 82 5K F 98 158 4

Race Info

Participants:
227
Last Updated:
3/26/2018 8:51:45 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 202


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
69 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
133 00:00

10K - 25


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction