Race Results for…
2019 Escalon Park Fete

July 13, 2019 Results presented by Jeff Lozano and timed by
Participants:
372
Last Updated:
7/13/2019 8:33:18 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1039 ANTHONY CORTES 00:34:54 05:37 min/m 25
2 1060 ALEXANDRE FILITTI 00:35:51 05:46 min/m 24
3 1032 EDWARD CHARLES 00:38:54 06:16 min/m 18
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1102 KAYDEN LEGAN 00:43:34 07:01 min/m 16
2 1052 ELLIE DURAN 00:48:35 07:50 min/m 39
3 1079 DENISE HANNINK 00:48:58 07:53 min/m 44

2MI

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2197 Moises Benavides 00:10:25 05:12 min/m 19
2 2112 RICARDO MUNOZ 00:11:12 05:36 min/m 37
3 2070 JULIAN HERNANDEZ 00:12:14 06:07 min/m 13
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2069 GISELA HERNANDEZ 00:15:07 07:33 min/m 8
2 2167 Rachel Coleman 00:16:03 08:01 min/m 21
3 2012 Constance BELGER 00:16:05 08:02 min/m 13

WC10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1119 A.J. MITCHELL 00:43:27 07:00 min/m 34

VIRTUAL

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3002 DAN AUSTIN 00:00:00 55
2 3003 JADON AUSTIN 00:00:00 15
3 3007 KENNETH DALTON 00:00:00 38
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3001 SHELIA MAE ANNIS 00:00:00 71
2 3004 NORMA AUSTIN 00:00:00 56
3 3005 LIDIA BANDA 00:00:00 57

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
167 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1039 ANTHONY CORTES 00:34:54 25 10K M 1 1 1 05:37 min/m
1060 ALEXANDRE FILITTI 00:35:51 24 10K M 2 2 2 05:46 min/m
1032 EDWARD CHARLES 00:38:54 18 10K M 3 3 1 06:16 min/m
1149 JAYDON SPIRES 00:38:57 16 10K M 4 4 2 06:16 min/m
1108 JOHNNY LUNA 00:42:09 32 10K M 5 5 1 06:47 min/m
1155 AGUSTIN TORRES 00:42:42 30 10K M 6 6 2 06:53 min/m
1136 VALDEMAR ROBLES 00:42:46 27 10K M 7 7 3 06:53 min/m
1154 RAYMOND TANGUILEG 00:42:55 38 10K M 8 8 3 06:55 min/m
1082 RUBEN HERNANDEZ 00:43:09 39 10K M 9 9 4 06:57 min/m
1102 KAYDEN LEGAN 00:43:34 16 10K F 1 10 1 07:01 min/m
1013 TROY BEDELL 00:43:38 19 10K M 10 11 3 07:02 min/m
1139 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ 00:43:53 27 10K M 11 12 4 07:04 min/m
1081 JOSE HERNANDEZ 00:44:03 41 10K M 12 13 1 07:06 min/m
1083 CARLOS HERRERA 00:44:46 36 10K M 13 14 5 07:13 min/m
1110 CRISTOBAL MAGANA 00:45:11 36 10K M 14 15 6 07:17 min/m
1137 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 00:46:26 17 10K M 15 16 4 07:29 min/m
1173 Steve Rodgers 00:46:35 58 10K M 16 17 1 07:30 min/m
1091 TOMMY JACOBS 00:47:03 55 10K M 17 18 2 07:35 min/m
1027 RYAN CATALA 00:48:02 56 10K M 18 19 3 07:44 min/m
1177 Fidel Distel 00:48:03 32 10K M 19 20 7 07:45 min/m
1169 Francisco Navarro 00:48:17 56 10K M 20 21 4 07:47 min/m
1128 EDDIE PEREZ 00:48:30 50 10K M 21 22 5 07:49 min/m
1052 ELLIE DURAN 00:48:35 39 10K F 2 23 1 07:50 min/m
1142 MARIO ROSALES 00:48:39 60 10K M 22 24 1 07:50 min/m
1024 BRIAN CASSAGIO 00:48:44 41 10K M 23 25 2 07:51 min/m
1079 DENISE HANNINK 00:48:58 44 10K F 3 26 1 07:53 min/m
1098 ANNE KELLEY 00:50:36 61 10K F 4 27 1 08:09 min/m
1034 GREGG CHURCHILL 00:50:38 59 10K M 24 28 6 08:10 min/m
1172 Ella Polhemus 00:52:54 14 10K F 5 29 2 08:31 min/m
1140 LORENA RODRIGUEZ-DANIEL 00:53:29 36 10K F 6 30 2 08:37 min/m
1061 ESTHER FLOREZ 00:53:33 58 10K F 7 31 1 08:38 min/m
1078 AUSTIN HANNINK 00:53:39 14 10K M 25 32 5 08:39 min/m
1066 EUDOVO GARCIA 00:53:48 60 10K M 26 33 2 08:40 min/m
1051 SEAN DODGE 00:53:57 46 10K M 27 34 3 08:42 min/m
1109 JUAN MADRIGAL 00:54:06 23 10K M 28 35 5 08:43 min/m
1134 TRISSY RIGGS 00:55:24 49 10K F 8 36 2 08:56 min/m
1062 JOHN FRAIOLI 00:55:26 62 10K M 29 37 3 08:56 min/m
1174 Ruth Olguin 00:55:34 33 10K F 9 38 3 08:57 min/m
1017 FRANCES BORGONIA 00:55:36 61 10K F 10 39 2 08:58 min/m
1021 ALOYSIUS CABRAL 00:56:04 11 10K M 30 40 1 09:02 min/m
1118 RACHEL MERSING 00:56:08 37 10K F 11 41 4 09:03 min/m
2202 Garrett Ruthman 00:57:05 21 10K M 31 42 6 09:12 min/m
1179 Jason Ryan 00:57:29 48 10K M 32 43 4 09:16 min/m
1006 CESAR ARANDA 00:57:29 39 10K M 33 44 8 09:16 min/m
1033 ERIC CHIPPONERI 00:57:34 43 10K M 34 45 5 09:17 min/m
1107 JOHN LOPEZ 00:57:52 67 10K M 35 46 4 09:20 min/m
1019 RONALD BROWN 00:57:59 47 10K M 36 47 6 09:21 min/m
1099 DEBBIE KLEINFELDER 00:59:26 54 10K F 12 48 2 09:35 min/m
1035 KRYSTAL CLINKENBEARD 00:59:49 33 10K F 13 49 5 09:38 min/m
1053 KELLY EAKIN 00:59:57 38 10K F 14 50 6 09:40 min/m
167 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1021 ALOYSIUS CABRAL 00:56:04 11 10K M 30 40 1 09:02 min/m
1030 DANIEL CHACON 01:00:17 10 10K M 38 52 2 09:43 min/m
1184 Easton Beneux 01:14:58 8 10K M 56 113 3 12:05 min/m
1156 JENNIFER TORRES 01:01:49 12 10K F 16 54 1 09:58 min/m
1096 ERI KAKUNO 01:10:12 11 10K F 41 91 2 11:19 min/m
13 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1032 EDWARD CHARLES 00:38:54 18 10K M 3 3 1 06:16 min/m
1149 JAYDON SPIRES 00:38:57 16 10K M 4 4 2 06:16 min/m
1013 TROY BEDELL 00:43:38 19 10K M 10 11 3 07:02 min/m
1137 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 00:46:26 17 10K M 15 16 4 07:29 min/m
1078 AUSTIN HANNINK 00:53:39 14 10K M 25 32 5 08:39 min/m
1102 KAYDEN LEGAN 00:43:34 16 10K F 1 10 1 07:01 min/m
1172 Ella Polhemus 00:52:54 14 10K F 5 29 2 08:31 min/m
1168 Jasmine Tran 01:03:36 17 10K F 23 63 3 10:15 min/m
1003 GISELLE ALBA 01:07:18 13 10K F 31 79 4 10:51 min/m
1012 TESS BEDELL 01:12:14 16 10K F 48 99 5 11:39 min/m
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1039 ANTHONY CORTES 00:34:54 25 10K M 1 1 1 05:37 min/m
1060 ALEXANDRE FILITTI 00:35:51 24 10K M 2 2 2 05:46 min/m
1136 VALDEMAR ROBLES 00:42:46 27 10K M 7 7 3 06:53 min/m
1139 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ 00:43:53 27 10K M 11 12 4 07:04 min/m
1109 JUAN MADRIGAL 00:54:06 23 10K M 28 35 5 08:43 min/m
1182 Martha Bravo 01:04:12 23 10K F 24 65 1 10:21 min/m
1183 Kelly Bargas 01:08:02 29 10K F 34 83 2 10:58 min/m
1158 KASSIE VANDERHELM 01:10:06 22 10K F 40 90 3 11:18 min/m
1160 ALMA VENTURA 01:10:20 23 10K F 42 92 4 11:20 min/m
1146 MARIBEL SICAIROS 01:22:23 26 10K F 75 142 5 13:17 min/m
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1108 JOHNNY LUNA 00:42:09 32 10K M 5 5 1 06:47 min/m
1155 AGUSTIN TORRES 00:42:42 30 10K M 6 6 2 06:53 min/m
1154 RAYMOND TANGUILEG 00:42:55 38 10K M 8 8 3 06:55 min/m
1082 RUBEN HERNANDEZ 00:43:09 39 10K M 9 9 4 06:57 min/m
1083 CARLOS HERRERA 00:44:46 36 10K M 13 14 5 07:13 min/m
1052 ELLIE DURAN 00:48:35 39 10K F 2 23 1 07:50 min/m
1140 LORENA RODRIGUEZ-DANIEL 00:53:29 36 10K F 6 30 2 08:37 min/m
1174 Ruth Olguin 00:55:34 33 10K F 9 38 3 08:57 min/m
1118 RACHEL MERSING 00:56:08 37 10K F 11 41 4 09:03 min/m
1035 KRYSTAL CLINKENBEARD 00:59:49 33 10K F 13 49 5 09:38 min/m
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1081 JOSE HERNANDEZ 00:44:03 41 10K M 12 13 1 07:06 min/m
1024 BRIAN CASSAGIO 00:48:44 41 10K M 23 25 2 07:51 min/m
1051 SEAN DODGE 00:53:57 46 10K M 27 34 3 08:42 min/m
1179 Jason Ryan 00:57:29 48 10K M 32 43 4 09:16 min/m
1033 ERIC CHIPPONERI 00:57:34 43 10K M 34 45 5 09:17 min/m
1079 DENISE HANNINK 00:48:58 44 10K F 3 26 1 07:53 min/m
1134 TRISSY RIGGS 00:55:24 49 10K F 8 36 2 08:56 min/m
1153 MARY SU 01:01:51 42 10K F 17 55 3 09:58 min/m
1095 RACHEL JOSLIN 01:02:21 43 10K F 20 59 4 10:03 min/m
1180 Laura Johnson 01:02:25 48 10K F 21 60 5 10:04 min/m
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1173 Steve Rodgers 00:46:35 58 10K M 16 17 1 07:30 min/m
1091 TOMMY JACOBS 00:47:03 55 10K M 17 18 2 07:35 min/m
1027 RYAN CATALA 00:48:02 56 10K M 18 19 3 07:44 min/m
1169 Francisco Navarro 00:48:17 56 10K M 20 21 4 07:47 min/m
1128 EDDIE PEREZ 00:48:30 50 10K M 21 22 5 07:49 min/m
1061 ESTHER FLOREZ 00:53:33 58 10K F 7 31 1 08:38 min/m
1099 DEBBIE KLEINFELDER 00:59:26 54 10K F 12 48 2 09:35 min/m
1016 VANESSA BOGENHOLM 01:00:32 52 10K F 15 53 3 09:45 min/m
1171 Angel Polhemus 01:06:35 56 10K F 29 76 4 10:44 min/m
1121 MAKEBA MOORE 01:06:49 52 10K F 30 78 5 10:46 min/m
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1142 MARIO ROSALES 00:48:39 60 10K M 22 24 1 07:50 min/m
1066 EUDOVO GARCIA 00:53:48 60 10K M 26 33 2 08:40 min/m
1062 JOHN FRAIOLI 00:55:26 62 10K M 29 37 3 08:56 min/m
1107 JOHN LOPEZ 00:57:52 67 10K M 35 46 4 09:20 min/m
1049 BRAD DERMOND 01:04:44 67 10K M 45 71 5 10:26 min/m
1098 ANNE KELLEY 00:50:36 61 10K F 4 27 1 08:09 min/m
1017 FRANCES BORGONIA 00:55:36 61 10K F 10 39 2 08:58 min/m
1123 MICHELE MORENO 01:11:50 62 10K F 45 95 3 11:35 min/m
1189 Kathy Herman 01:16:24 63 10K F 60 119 4 12:19 min/m
1022 LORI CALLAWAY 01:18:49 63 10K F 65 127 5 12:42 min/m
70 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1056 BARBARA ELIA 01:45:39 74 10K F 96 165 1 17:02 min/m
80 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
372
Last Updated:
7/13/2019 8:33:18 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 167


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
69 09:39

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
98 11:53

2MI - 204


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
75 11:43

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
129 12:57

WC10K - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 07:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

VIRTUAL - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction