Race Results for…
2019 CONQUER CASTLEWOOD TEAM ADVENTURE RACE

August 11, 2019 Results presented by MSE Racing and timed by MSE Racing
Participants:
92
Last Updated:
8/12/2019 1:26:15 PM
Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
66 entrants …
MALE Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
189 BRYAN GLASS 01:01:27 45 MALE M 1 1 1
140 DAN LUNA 01:02:01 39 MALE M 2 2 2
139 ERIC TROST 01:02:18 40 MALE M 3 3 3
179 SCOTT FADER 01:03:46 51 MALE M 4 4 4
178 DAN WILMES 01:03:47 21 MALE M 5 5 5
177 CHASE RINGWALL 01:04:50 21 MALE M 6 6 6
190 DAN MCMANEMY 01:05:03 46 MALE M 7 7 7
149 SCOTT STEINER 01:05:13 48 MALE M 8 8 8
121 KYLE KUNZ 01:05:24 30 MALE M 9 9 9
142 CHUCK HITCHCOCK 01:06:02 38 MALE M 10 10 10
130 ALLAN COCHRAN 01:07:14 43 MALE M 11 11 11
188 NATHAN GRAVES 01:07:39 42 MALE M 12 12 12
176 ROBERT ZOBRIST 01:09:14 35 MALE M 13 13 13
170 MATTHEW DARR 01:09:44 38 MALE M 14 14 14
160 KEVIN CULLINANE 01:09:52 48 MALE M 15 15 15
143 AUSTIN HESS 01:10:09 38 MALE M 16 16 16
144 JOHN POLLIHAN 01:10:17 38 MALE M 17 17 17
159 BRYAN KNAPPMILLER 01:11:03 56 MALE M 18 18 18
194 EDWARD KAMPELMAN 01:11:32 37 MALE M 19 19 19
193 DAVID CORNTHWAITE 01:12:18 37 MALE M 20 20 20
115 JEFF GROGAN 01:13:30 36 MALE M 21 21 21
141 RYAN KEMNER 01:13:56 36 MALE M 22 22 22
187 BRYAN NIEHAUS 01:15:06 46 MALE M 23 23 23
116 JUSTIN TEMPELMEIER 01:15:11 35 MALE M 24 24 24
175 JEFF WEINACHT 01:15:28 35 MALE M 25 25 25
111 EVAN KLUESNER 01:15:58 31 MALE M 26 26 26
129 KEITH TIMMINS 01:16:11 64 MALE M 27 27 27
122 EVAN DUPART 01:18:30 30 MALE M 28 28 28
103 LARELL EPPS 01:18:53 42 MALE M 29 29 29
105 THOMAS STARR 01:19:46 30 MALE M 30 30 30
135 MARCO PEREZ 01:20:20 45 MALE M 31 31 31
125 JOHN DUCKWORTH 01:20:37 41 MALE M 32 32 32
136 STEVEN NELMS 01:21:01 45 MALE M 33 33 33
150 CHRIS PIEKUTOWSKI 01:22:45 41 MALE M 34 34 34
180 DOUG HOFF 01:23:13 48 MALE M 35 35 35
112 ALEX TOMISER 01:24:43 32 MALE M 36 36 36
167 MATTHEW GANEY 01:24:50 50 MALE M 37 37 37
114 TIM WOODS 01:25:56 26 MALE M 38 38 38
133 TYLER BAUSCH 01:27:33 16 MALE M 39 39 39
151 BRAD LOYET 01:27:58 31 MALE M 40 40 40
198 SETH BARLAGE 01:28:43 40 MALE M 41 41 41
119 COREY HOPKINS 01:28:53 31 MALE M 42 42 42
174 JACOB BODE 01:29:26 39 MALE M 43 43 43
183 TONY JOHNSON 01:29:41 99 MALE M 44 44 44
173 ADAM WARD 01:29:45 45 MALE M 45 45 45
126 MIKE HUNTER 01:31:06 48 MALE M 46 46 46
124 STEVEN BARKS 01:31:33 32 MALE M 47 47 47
164 ERICK YOUNT 01:31:42 38 MALE M 48 48 48
163 COREY THEN 01:31:42 39 MALE M 49 49 49
156 CHRIS LORENZ 01:32:27 43 MALE M 50 50 50
66 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
189 BRYAN GLASS 01:01:27 45 MALE M 1 1 1
140 DAN LUNA 01:02:01 39 MALE M 2 2 2
139 ERIC TROST 01:02:18 40 MALE M 3 3 3
1 - 110
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
189 BRYAN GLASS 01:01:27 45 MALE M 1 1 1
140 DAN LUNA 01:02:01 39 MALE M 2 2 2
139 ERIC TROST 01:02:18 40 MALE M 3 3 3
179 SCOTT FADER 01:03:46 51 MALE M 4 4 4
178 DAN WILMES 01:03:47 21 MALE M 5 5 5

Race Info

Participants:
92
Last Updated:
8/12/2019 1:26:15 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

MALE - 66


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
66 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

COED - 18


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction