Race Results for…
2019 ROOKIES AND ROCK STARS TRIATHLON

September 29, 2019 Results presented by MSE Racing and timed by MSE Racing
Participants:
158
Last Updated:
9/29/2019 4:50:54 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

TRIATHLON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 280 BRENT PITZER BRENT PITZER 01:09:42 40
2 260 JASON MURPHY JASON MURPHY 01:12:09 39
3 242 EVAN LARDINOIS EVAN LARDINOIS 01:15:01 33
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 279 JESSICA PIPES JESSICA PIPES 01:21:33 26
2 166 GRETHE ANDERSEN GRETHE ANDERSEN 01:22:18 18
3 189 LORY COOPER LORY COOPER 01:23:31 32

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
179 entrants …
TRIATHLON Results
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
280 BRENT PITZER BRENT PITZER 07:31:37 00:05:54 00:01:12 00:40:14 00:02:35 00:19:46 01:09:42 40 TRIATHLON M 1 1 O/A
260 JASON MURPHY JASON MURPHY 07:31:46 00:07:05 00:01:00 00:40:57 00:01:40 00:21:25 01:12:09 39 TRIATHLON M 2 2 O/A
242 EVAN LARDINOIS EVAN LARDINOIS 07:31:56 00:07:44 00:01:58 00:40:50 00:01:19 00:23:09 01:15:01 33 TRIATHLON M 3 3 O/A
281 DAVE PITTS DAVE PITTS 07:34:57 00:07:07 00:00:55 00:42:22 00:01:32 00:23:25 01:15:23 51 TRIATHLON M 4 4 1
221 MATT HENDRICKSON MATT HENDRICKSON 07:33:07 00:07:04 00:01:09 00:44:42 00:01:35 00:21:59 01:16:32 39 TRIATHLON M 5 5 1
252 CHRIS MATTINGLY CHRIS MATTINGLY 07:36:28 00:08:09 00:01:19 00:44:36 00:01:20 00:21:20 01:16:47 38 TRIATHLON M 6 6 2
422 ANDREW WALDHERR ANDREW WALDHERR 07:31:17 00:06:04 00:01:10 00:47:14 00:01:11 00:21:49 01:17:30 19 TRIATHLON M 7 7 1
291 JAMES RITTER JAMES RITTER 07:33:58 00:07:29 00:01:11 00:46:11 00:01:54 00:22:30 01:19:17 53 TRIATHLON M 8 8 2
205 JAMES FEHER JAMES FEHER 07:33:18 00:07:48 00:01:00 00:45:54 00:01:41 00:24:17 01:20:43 54 TRIATHLON M 9 9 3
279 JESSICA PIPES JESSICA PIPES 07:31:40 00:06:20 00:01:16 00:50:41 00:01:30 00:21:43 01:21:33 26 TRIATHLON F 1 10 O/A
428 MASON WONG MASON WONG 07:31:10 00:05:17 00:01:41 00:52:41 00:01:30 00:20:38 01:21:49 18 TRIATHLON M 10 11 2
401 AUSTIN SIDDENS AUSTIN SIDDENS 07:35:27 00:08:24 00:01:16 00:46:40 00:01:44 00:24:00 01:22:07 35 TRIATHLON M 11 12 3
195 DAN DAVILA DAN DAVILA 07:35:07 00:07:33 00:01:07 00:47:47 00:01:45 00:23:54 01:22:08 50 TRIATHLON M 12 13 4
166 GRETHE ANDERSEN GRETHE ANDERSEN 07:31:25 00:06:21 00:01:02 00:50:33 00:01:32 00:22:49 01:22:18 18 TRIATHLON F 2 14 O/A
189 LORY COOPER LORY COOPER 07:37:08 00:08:55 00:01:02 00:49:33 00:01:36 00:22:23 01:23:31 32 TRIATHLON F 3 15 O/A
262 DEVLIN MURRAY DEVLIN MURRAY 07:42:15 00:09:59 00:01:00 00:44:26 00:01:15 00:26:51 01:23:32 33 TRIATHLON M 13 16 1
261 KYLE MURPHY KYLE MURPHY 07:40:04 00:10:20 00:01:00 00:46:25 00:02:26 00:23:23 01:23:36 32 TRIATHLON M 14 17 2
184 CASEY CARROLL CASEY CARROLL 07:35:58 00:08:50 00:02:00 00:46:48 00:01:31 00:24:40 01:23:52 35 TRIATHLON M 15 18 4
230 JASON JORDAN JASON JORDAN 07:38:27 00:09:29 00:01:00 00:47:17 00:02:06 00:24:20 01:24:14 49 TRIATHLON M 16 19 1
199 MICHAEL DUCHEK MICHAEL DUCHEK 07:42:53 00:08:53 00:01:00 00:46:46 00:01:57 00:26:05 01:24:44 53 TRIATHLON M 17 20 5
204 TERRY FARRAR TERRY FARRAR 07:35:23 00:08:06 00:01:22 00:48:29 00:01:48 00:25:28 01:25:14 50 TRIATHLON M 18 21 6
220 RICK HAWKINS RICK HAWKINS 07:38:17 00:08:26 00:03:34 00:48:15 00:01:38 00:23:27 01:25:21 49 TRIATHLON M 19 22 2
419 JAMIE TYNDALL JAMIE TYNDALL 07:43:34 00:08:03 00:01:18 00:46:25 00:02:01 00:28:12 01:26:01 47 TRIATHLON M 20 23 3
104 CHRISTOPHER MOLL CHRISTOPHER MOLL 07:35:38 00:11:46 00:01:00 00:45:14 00:02:24 00:25:50 01:26:15 37 TRIATHLON M 21 24 5
201 MICHAEL DUFFY MICHAEL DUFFY 07:41:04 00:11:07 00:01:54 00:47:20 00:02:10 00:23:56 01:26:29 39 TRIATHLON M 22 25 6
287 IVAN REYES IVAN REYES 07:45:14 00:08:56 00:01:52 00:49:49 00:01:22 00:24:32 01:26:33 40 TRIATHLON M 23 26 1
196 DAVID DEJEAN DAVID DEJEAN 07:43:14 00:08:46 00:01:24 00:49:24 00:02:01 00:25:50 01:27:27 59 TRIATHLON M 24 27 1
255 TREVAN MICHAEL TREVAN MICHAEL 07:44:04 00:09:45 00:01:15 00:49:50 00:01:20 00:25:35 01:27:47 30 TRIATHLON M 25 28 3
278 VINCE PINON VINCE PINON 07:48:44 00:09:34 00:01:00 00:54:08 00:02:00 00:21:16 01:27:58 42 TRIATHLON M 26 29 2
185 MATTHEW CECIL MATTHEW CECIL 07:45:04 00:10:17 00:01:00 00:53:33 00:01:00 00:22:33 01:28:25 29 TRIATHLON M 27 30 1
282 WARREN POTTINGER WARREN POTTINGER 07:34:47 00:09:30 00:02:51 00:50:04 00:02:28 00:23:36 01:28:30 48 TRIATHLON M 28 31 4
410 JOHN STAHR JOHN STAHR 07:33:38 00:07:35 00:02:33 00:52:46 00:01:16 00:24:23 01:28:36 38 TRIATHLON M 29 32 7
431 TONY YANG TONY YANG 07:38:54 00:08:02 00:03:22 00:51:17 00:01:35 00:24:21 01:28:39 23 TRIATHLON M 30 33 1
177 SCOTT BORCHERDING SCOTT BORCHERDING 07:36:47 00:07:54 00:02:15 00:49:41 00:01:50 00:27:34 01:29:15 38 TRIATHLON M 31 34 8
179 CHRIS BROBST CHRIS BROBST 07:44:24 00:10:01 00:01:37 00:51:06 00:01:38 00:25:32 01:29:56 38 TRIATHLON M 32 35 9
175 ADRIENNE BERRA ADRIENNE BERRA 07:41:35 00:09:03 00:01:38 00:52:08 00:01:47 00:25:50 01:30:28 33 TRIATHLON F 4 36 1
272 ERIC O'SHEA ERIC O'SHEA 07:34:27 00:59:57 00:02:00 00:00:31 00:01:00 00:27:12 01:30:41 24 TRIATHLON M 33 37 2
420 SARAH TYNDALL SARAH TYNDALL 07:43:45 00:09:33 00:01:22 00:51:11 00:02:11 00:26:26 01:30:44 41 TRIATHLON F 5 38 1
433 GLENN ZIMMERMAN GLENN ZIMMERMAN 07:43:24 00:09:05 00:01:31 00:52:12 00:01:35 00:26:21 01:30:46 55 TRIATHLON M 34 39 2
172 DEWEY BARSALOUX DEWEY BARSALOUX 07:32:37 00:08:10 00:02:49 00:50:35 00:02:37 00:26:44 01:30:57 61 TRIATHLON M 35 40 1
265 JEFF NEESE JEFF NEESE 07:47:24 00:10:46 00:01:00 00:53:25 00:01:31 00:24:45 01:31:28 31 TRIATHLON M 36 41 4
105 CHUCK TOENNIES CHUCK TOENNIES 07:53:14 00:13:36 00:02:16 00:50:01 00:01:42 00:23:55 01:31:32 56 TRIATHLON M 37 42 3
233 TONY KERSTING TONY KERSTING 07:37:29 00:08:51 00:02:00 00:49:13 00:02:41 00:29:02 01:31:49 36 TRIATHLON M 38 43 10
215 AMY GUIGNON AMY GUIGNON 07:32:17 00:07:26 00:01:52 00:53:03 00:01:57 00:27:32 01:31:52 32 TRIATHLON F 6 44 2
414 SUZY TAYLOR SUZY TAYLOR 07:49:53 00:11:10 00:01:40 00:51:19 00:01:46 00:26:31 01:32:28 50 TRIATHLON F 7 45 1
168 ZOE ANG ZOE ANG 07:42:44 00:08:17 00:01:56 00:52:09 00:01:12 00:29:05 01:32:41 25 TRIATHLON F 8 46 1
406 ALEX SMITH ALEX SMITH 07:47:34 00:10:49 00:01:00 00:53:56 00:01:00 00:26:03 01:32:48 31 TRIATHLON M 39 47 5
250 ED MATECKI ED MATECKI 07:37:47 00:08:05 00:01:33 00:51:33 00:02:23 00:29:14 01:32:49 62 TRIATHLON M 40 48 2
259 ANTHONY MOORE ANTHONY MOORE 07:35:48 00:08:36 00:02:21 00:54:05 00:01:43 00:26:30 01:33:17 33 TRIATHLON M 41 49 6
415 TERESA TELFORD TERESA TELFORD 07:43:54 00:10:45 00:01:16 00:49:53 00:02:04 00:29:26 01:33:25 61 TRIATHLON F 9 50 1
179 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
280 BRENT PITZER BRENT PITZER 07:31:37 00:05:54 00:01:12 00:40:14 00:02:35 00:19:46 01:09:42 40 TRIATHLON M 1 1 O/A
260 JASON MURPHY JASON MURPHY 07:31:46 00:07:05 00:01:00 00:40:57 00:01:40 00:21:25 01:12:09 39 TRIATHLON M 2 2 O/A
242 EVAN LARDINOIS EVAN LARDINOIS 07:31:56 00:07:44 00:01:58 00:40:50 00:01:19 00:23:09 01:15:01 33 TRIATHLON M 3 3 O/A
279 JESSICA PIPES JESSICA PIPES 07:31:40 00:06:20 00:01:16 00:50:41 00:01:30 00:21:43 01:21:33 26 TRIATHLON F 1 10 O/A
166 GRETHE ANDERSEN GRETHE ANDERSEN 07:31:25 00:06:21 00:01:02 00:50:33 00:01:32 00:22:49 01:22:18 18 TRIATHLON F 2 14 O/A
189 LORY COOPER LORY COOPER 07:37:08 00:08:55 00:01:02 00:49:33 00:01:36 00:22:23 01:23:31 32 TRIATHLON F 3 15 O/A
14 - 19
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
422 ANDREW WALDHERR ANDREW WALDHERR 07:31:17 00:06:04 00:01:10 00:47:14 00:01:11 00:21:49 01:17:30 19 TRIATHLON M 7 7 1
428 MASON WONG MASON WONG 07:31:10 00:05:17 00:01:41 00:52:41 00:01:30 00:20:38 01:21:49 18 TRIATHLON M 10 11 2
198 ADAM DUCHEK ADAM DUCHEK 07:51:24 00:10:03 00:02:25 01:13:18 00:02:13 00:33:46 02:01:47 14 TRIATHLON M 80 119 3
174 WILDER BERL WILDER BERL 07:36:17 00:07:26 00:01:42 00:56:55 00:01:32 00:29:31 01:37:08 18 TRIATHLON F 14 58 1
169 EBERHARDT ANNA-SOPHIA EBERHARDT ANNA-SOPHIA 07:50:24 00:12:52 00:03:29 01:05:25 00:01:40 00:30:46 01:54:14 18 TRIATHLON F 31 103 2
20 - 24
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
431 TONY YANG TONY YANG 07:38:54 00:08:02 00:03:22 00:51:17 00:01:35 00:24:21 01:28:39 23 TRIATHLON M 30 33 1
272 ERIC O'SHEA ERIC O'SHEA 07:34:27 00:59:57 00:02:00 00:00:31 00:01:00 00:27:12 01:30:41 24 TRIATHLON M 33 37 2
160 CALEB ACREE CALEB ACREE 07:52:44 00:15:29 00:07:03 01:33:30 00:02:36 00:44:25 02:43:05 23 TRIATHLON M 93 147 3
183 CRYSTAL CARAGINE CRYSTAL CARAGINE 07:32:27 00:09:24 00:01:00 00:56:37 00:01:47 00:33:41 01:42:31 23 TRIATHLON F 20 77 1
405 KATELYN MARY SKAGGS KATELYN MARY SKAGGS 07:55:05 00:12:47 00:02:01 01:20:39 00:01:07 00:38:29 02:15:04 23 TRIATHLON F 49 138 2
25 - 29
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
185 MATTHEW CECIL MATTHEW CECIL 07:45:04 00:10:17 00:01:00 00:53:33 00:01:00 00:22:33 01:28:25 29 TRIATHLON M 27 30 1
209 CORBIN FRYE CORBIN FRYE 07:54:04 00:11:53 00:02:37 00:54:35 00:02:07 00:26:55 01:38:08 28 TRIATHLON M 49 64 2
168 ZOE ANG ZOE ANG 07:42:44 00:08:17 00:01:56 00:52:09 00:01:12 00:29:05 01:32:41 25 TRIATHLON F 8 46 1
222 CHRISTINE HILBURN CHRISTINE HILBURN 07:32:07 00:07:15 00:01:53 01:04:07 00:01:42 00:25:37 01:40:37 28 TRIATHLON F 16 71 2
212 NATALIE GOEDEKER NATALIE GOEDEKER 07:46:44 00:12:32 00:03:34 00:56:46 00:02:15 00:30:47 01:45:56 29 TRIATHLON F 25 87 3
30 - 34
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
262 DEVLIN MURRAY DEVLIN MURRAY 07:42:15 00:09:59 00:01:00 00:44:26 00:01:15 00:26:51 01:23:32 33 TRIATHLON M 13 16 1
261 KYLE MURPHY KYLE MURPHY 07:40:04 00:10:20 00:01:00 00:46:25 00:02:26 00:23:23 01:23:36 32 TRIATHLON M 14 17 2
255 TREVAN MICHAEL TREVAN MICHAEL 07:44:04 00:09:45 00:01:15 00:49:50 00:01:20 00:25:35 01:27:47 30 TRIATHLON M 25 28 3
175 ADRIENNE BERRA ADRIENNE BERRA 07:41:35 00:09:03 00:01:38 00:52:08 00:01:47 00:25:50 01:30:28 33 TRIATHLON F 4 36 1
215 AMY GUIGNON AMY GUIGNON 07:32:17 00:07:26 00:01:52 00:53:03 00:01:57 00:27:32 01:31:52 32 TRIATHLON F 6 44 2
213 KRISTEN GRANZOW KRISTEN GRANZOW 07:40:34 00:08:49 00:03:00 01:01:47 00:02:21 00:25:04 01:41:03 31 TRIATHLON F 17 72 3
35 - 39
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
221 MATT HENDRICKSON MATT HENDRICKSON 07:33:07 00:07:04 00:01:09 00:44:42 00:01:35 00:21:59 01:16:32 39 TRIATHLON M 5 5 1
252 CHRIS MATTINGLY CHRIS MATTINGLY 07:36:28 00:08:09 00:01:19 00:44:36 00:01:20 00:21:20 01:16:47 38 TRIATHLON M 6 6 2
401 AUSTIN SIDDENS AUSTIN SIDDENS 07:35:27 00:08:24 00:01:16 00:46:40 00:01:44 00:24:00 01:22:07 35 TRIATHLON M 11 12 3
231 ALLISON KEMNER ALLISON KEMNER 07:54:44 00:10:29 00:02:24 00:54:33 00:01:51 00:26:58 01:36:17 35 TRIATHLON F 10 53 1
232 BREANNA KERSTING BREANNA KERSTING 07:37:17 00:08:19 00:01:22 00:54:51 00:01:55 00:30:01 01:36:30 37 TRIATHLON F 12 55 2
427 STEPHANIE WOJCIK STEPHANIE WOJCIK 07:40:55 00:10:05 00:02:58 00:52:00 00:02:25 00:30:37 01:38:08 39 TRIATHLON F 15 63 3
40 - 44
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
287 IVAN REYES IVAN REYES 07:45:14 00:08:56 00:01:52 00:49:49 00:01:22 00:24:32 01:26:33 40 TRIATHLON M 23 26 1
278 VINCE PINON VINCE PINON 07:48:44 00:09:34 00:01:00 00:54:08 00:02:00 00:21:16 01:27:58 42 TRIATHLON M 26 29 2
159 DOUGLAS ACKENHAUSEN DOUGLAS ACKENHAUSEN 07:45:54 00:09:51 00:01:00 00:57:39 00:02:09 00:27:36 01:38:16 41 TRIATHLON M 50 65 3
420 SARAH TYNDALL SARAH TYNDALL 07:43:45 00:09:33 00:01:22 00:51:11 00:02:11 00:26:26 01:30:44 41 TRIATHLON F 5 38 1
409 MINDY SMITH MINDY SMITH 07:38:07 00:08:59 00:04:59 00:58:48 00:04:15 00:28:36 01:45:39 41 TRIATHLON F 23 84 2
236 NANCY KNITTEL NANCY KNITTEL 07:52:55 00:13:49 00:02:49 01:02:38 00:02:18 00:34:39 01:56:14 41 TRIATHLON F 38 115 3
45 - 49
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
230 JASON JORDAN JASON JORDAN 07:38:27 00:09:29 00:01:00 00:47:17 00:02:06 00:24:20 01:24:14 49 TRIATHLON M 16 19 1
220 RICK HAWKINS RICK HAWKINS 07:38:17 00:08:26 00:03:34 00:48:15 00:01:38 00:23:27 01:25:21 49 TRIATHLON M 19 22 2
419 JAMIE TYNDALL JAMIE TYNDALL 07:43:34 00:08:03 00:01:18 00:46:25 00:02:01 00:28:12 01:26:01 47 TRIATHLON M 20 23 3
102 CWIKLOWSKI CWIKLOWSKI 07:39:54 00:10:34 00:01:00 00:53:38 00:01:23 00:30:13 01:36:49 46 TRIATHLON F 13 57 1
283 KELLEY PUTNAM KELLEY PUTNAM 07:48:24 00:09:58 00:01:00 00:58:47 00:02:12 00:35:00 01:46:58 45 TRIATHLON F 27 90 2
219 AMY HAWKINS AMY HAWKINS 07:52:24 00:12:36 00:04:46 01:03:04 00:02:21 00:31:50 01:54:38 48 TRIATHLON F 36 109 3
50 - 54
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
281 DAVE PITTS DAVE PITTS 07:34:57 00:07:07 00:00:55 00:42:22 00:01:32 00:23:25 01:15:23 51 TRIATHLON M 4 4 1
291 JAMES RITTER JAMES RITTER 07:33:58 00:07:29 00:01:11 00:46:11 00:01:54 00:22:30 01:19:17 53 TRIATHLON M 8 8 2
205 JAMES FEHER JAMES FEHER 07:33:18 00:07:48 00:01:00 00:45:54 00:01:41 00:24:17 01:20:43 54 TRIATHLON M 9 9 3
414 SUZY TAYLOR SUZY TAYLOR 07:49:53 00:11:10 00:01:40 00:51:19 00:01:46 00:26:31 01:32:28 50 TRIATHLON F 7 45 1
188 MOLLY CLIPP MOLLY CLIPP 07:39:14 00:09:30 00:01:01 00:54:46 00:01:54 00:29:15 01:36:28 54 TRIATHLON F 11 54 2
202 KATHIE EDRINGTON KATHIE EDRINGTON 07:53:24 00:10:56 00:03:59 00:55:56 00:01:50 00:30:55 01:43:37 53 TRIATHLON F 21 80 3
55 - 59
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
196 DAVID DEJEAN DAVID DEJEAN 07:43:14 00:08:46 00:01:24 00:49:24 00:02:01 00:25:50 01:27:27 59 TRIATHLON M 24 27 1
433 GLENN ZIMMERMAN GLENN ZIMMERMAN 07:43:24 00:09:05 00:01:31 00:52:12 00:01:35 00:26:21 01:30:46 55 TRIATHLON M 34 39 2
105 CHUCK TOENNIES CHUCK TOENNIES 07:53:14 00:13:36 00:02:16 00:50:01 00:01:42 00:23:55 01:31:32 56 TRIATHLON M 37 42 3
101 DONNA LEHMANN 07:40:14 00:10:57 01:00:32 00:01:30 00:01:00 00:31:52 01:45:52 55 TRIATHLON F 24 86 1
296 LAURETTE SCHREYER LAURETTE SCHREYER 07:50:44 00:13:27 00:02:38 01:11:54 00:01:46 00:42:05 02:11:52 57 TRIATHLON F 46 135 2
60 - 64
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
172 DEWEY BARSALOUX DEWEY BARSALOUX 07:32:37 00:08:10 00:02:49 00:50:35 00:02:37 00:26:44 01:30:57 61 TRIATHLON M 35 40 1
250 ED MATECKI ED MATECKI 07:37:47 00:08:05 00:01:33 00:51:33 00:02:23 00:29:14 01:32:49 62 TRIATHLON M 40 48 2
200 MIKE DUFFEY MIKE DUFFEY 07:51:14 00:11:27 00:01:53 00:56:46 00:02:23 00:27:16 01:39:47 61 TRIATHLON M 53 68 3
415 TERESA TELFORD TERESA TELFORD 07:43:54 00:10:45 00:01:16 00:49:53 00:02:04 00:29:26 01:33:25 61 TRIATHLON F 9 50 1
244 LINDA LARSON LINDA LARSON 07:56:44 00:15:32 00:04:08 01:05:41 00:01:50 00:27:14 01:54:27 64 TRIATHLON F 34 106 2
256 JANET MILLS JANET MILLS 07:50:04 00:13:47 00:01:43 01:05:48 00:01:52 00:42:24 02:05:36 60 TRIATHLON F 43 127 3
65 - 69
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
253 JAMES MCADAMIS JAMES MCADAMIS 07:39:35 00:13:20 00:01:00 00:57:34 00:01:54 00:31:22 01:45:11 69 TRIATHLON M 61 82 1
228 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON 07:54:34 00:14:40 00:03:48 01:06:38 00:03:10 00:40:27 02:08:45 65 TRIATHLON M 88 132 2
243 ERIC LARSON ERIC LARSON 07:56:35 00:14:59 00:06:07 01:11:22 00:03:11 00:58:19 02:34:00 67 TRIATHLON M 92 146 3
421 GAIL VELTEN GAIL VELTEN 07:57:14 00:12:58 00:01:59 00:59:01 00:02:40 00:29:45 01:46:27 68 TRIATHLON F 26 89 1
268 KATHY NORMAN KATHY NORMAN 07:46:23 00:11:17 00:01:00 01:05:20 00:06:07 00:48:17 02:12:03 65 TRIATHLON F 47 136 2
271 BETTY O'DEA BETTY O'DEA 07:48:04 00:13:50 00:02:34 01:14:43 00:02:28 00:44:59 02:18:36 66 TRIATHLON F 52 142 3
70 - 74
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
264 JOHN NEEDHAM JOHN NEEDHAM 07:54:14 00:13:29 00:01:52 00:51:36 00:02:14 00:31:19 01:40:31 73 TRIATHLON M 55 70 1
173 RICK BENDER RICK BENDER 07:42:04 00:11:10 00:00:59 01:00:15 00:02:25 00:40:16 01:55:08 71 TRIATHLON M 76 113 2
251 CHRIS MATSUNO CHRIS MATSUNO 07:51:34 00:12:16 00:03:10 01:06:53 00:02:11 00:42:15 02:06:47 72 TRIATHLON M 85 129 3
75 - 79
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
429 JIM WRIGHT JIM WRIGHT 07:51:45 00:11:32 00:01:49 00:56:02 00:02:03 00:38:28 01:49:57 77 TRIATHLON M 64 91 1
191 BILL COYNE BILL COYNE 07:54:24 00:12:35 00:04:07 01:09:15 00:02:16 00:36:49 02:05:05 77 TRIATHLON M 83 124 2
167 JOHN ANDESILICH JOHN ANDESILICH 07:57:04 00:14:49 00:05:20 01:14:27 00:02:57 00:33:34 02:11:08 75 TRIATHLON M 89 134 3
293 JEAN ROTH JEAN ROTH 07:48:15 00:15:32 00:02:40 01:07:57 00:03:50 00:39:53 02:09:54 75 TRIATHLON F 45 133 1
80 - 110
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
158
Last Updated:
9/29/2019 4:50:54 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

TRIATHLON - 150


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
93 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
57 00:00

RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction