Race Results for…
THE 2019 LSL MEADOWS 5 MILER & FAMILY FUN RUN

March 30, 2019 Results presented by MSE Racing and timed by MSE Racing
Participants:
54
Last Updated:
3/30/2019 9:40:52 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5M

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1051 TYLER BAUSCH 00:38:43 07:44 min/mile 15
2 1049 JORDAN GAGLIANO 00:39:54 07:58 min/mile 28
3 1044 ROBERT SCHUKAI 00:41:46 08:21 min/mile 55
4 1031 ZANE MCCULLOCH 00:42:14 08:26 min/mile 15
5 1040 MICHAEL TREADWAY 00:43:46 08:45 min/mile 50
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1020 CHANDLER CARREON 00:29:58 05:59 min/mile 23
2 1035 JENNIFER RUCKER 00:36:54 07:22 min/mile 27
3 1045 CHRISTINE CALDWELL 00:37:04 07:24 min/mile 26
4 1033 CINDY WASHECK 00:37:14 07:26 min/mile 45
5 1036 JESSICA PARSONS 00:40:17 08:03 min/mile 40

1M

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1026 ANTHONY GRAWER 00:08:24 08:24 min/mile 14
2 1004 THOMAS HENRY 00:09:23 09:23 min/mile 35
3 1053 MICHAEL NIEHOFF 00:12:49 12:49 min/mile 25
4 1024 TIM GRAWER 00:15:17 15:17 min/mile 44
5 1023 VICTOR COGGI 00:16:53 16:53 min/mile 62
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1027 CASSIE KOENEN 00:08:25 08:25 min/mile 32
2 1007 SARAH MUDD 00:10:57 10:57 min/mile 31
3 1039 MACEY MUTERSBAUGH 00:12:03 12:03 min/mile 7
4 1047 DEBORAH MACEY 00:12:21 12:21 min/mile 49
5 1048 CATHRYN NIEHOFF 00:12:48 12:48 min/mile 20

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
31 entrants …
5M Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1020 CHANDLER CARREON 00:29:58 23 5M F 1 1 O/A 05:59 min/mile
1035 JENNIFER RUCKER 00:36:54 27 5M F 2 2 O/A 07:22 min/mile
1045 CHRISTINE CALDWELL 00:37:04 26 5M F 3 3 O/A 07:24 min/mile
1033 CINDY WASHECK 00:37:14 45 5M F 4 4 O/A 07:26 min/mile
1051 TYLER BAUSCH 00:38:43 15 5M M 1 5 O/A 07:44 min/mile
1049 JORDAN GAGLIANO 00:39:54 28 5M M 2 6 O/A 07:58 min/mile
1036 JESSICA PARSONS 00:40:17 40 5M F 5 7 O/A 08:03 min/mile
1041 JENNIFER WISKER 00:40:31 42 5M F 6 8 1 08:06 min/mile
1025 LAURA-ANN CULLOM 00:41:41 37 5M F 7 9 2 08:20 min/mile
1044 ROBERT SCHUKAI 00:41:46 55 5M M 3 10 O/A 08:21 min/mile
1016 KATHY BENNETT 00:41:51 44 5M F 8 11 3 08:22 min/mile
1031 ZANE MCCULLOCH 00:42:14 15 5M M 4 12 O/A 08:26 min/mile
1022 GAIL PIASECKI 00:42:44 44 5M F 9 13 4 08:32 min/mile
1030 JILL BELL 00:42:44 44 5M F 10 14 5 08:32 min/mile
1065 MAGNALYNN DIEDERICH 00:43:12 25 5M F 11 15 6 08:38 min/mile
1040 MICHAEL TREADWAY 00:43:46 50 5M M 5 16 O/A 08:45 min/mile
1073 AARON SMITH 00:44:13 48 5M M 6 17 1 08:50 min/mile
1001 ANNA BARTON THOMAS 00:45:37 40 5M F 12 18 7 09:07 min/mile
1050 HEATHER BAUSCH 00:45:51 39 5M F 13 19 8 09:10 min/mile
1064 JASON BUNCH 00:46:36 50 5M M 7 20 2 09:19 min/mile
1028 EVAN MCCULLOCH 00:48:38 18 5M M 8 21 3 09:43 min/mile
1072 NATHAN HINDS 00:49:28 24 5M M 9 22 4 09:53 min/mile
1074 MAX MENNE 00:50:10 15 5M M 10 23 5 10:02 min/mile
1029 PAUL MCCULLOCH 00:50:27 50 5M M 11 24 6 10:05 min/mile
1032 DYAN MCCULLOCH 00:50:28 48 5M F 14 25 9 10:05 min/mile
1008 SARAH HUNTER 00:51:23 41 5M F 15 26 10 10:16 min/mile
1062 SARA HOOKER 00:51:23 42 5M F 16 27 11 10:16 min/mile
1012 ELISA PINKLEY 00:53:10 41 5M F 17 28 12 10:38 min/mile
1054 TODD THOMAS 00:59:50 54 5M M 12 29 7 11:58 min/mile
1058 MEG THOMAS 00:59:51 54 5M F 18 30 13 11:58 min/mile
1003 DIANE BOYER 01:02:32 48 5M F 19 31 14 12:30 min/mile
31 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1051 TYLER BAUSCH 00:38:43 15 5M M 1 5 O/A 07:44 min/mile
1049 JORDAN GAGLIANO 00:39:54 28 5M M 2 6 O/A 07:58 min/mile
1044 ROBERT SCHUKAI 00:41:46 55 5M M 3 10 O/A 08:21 min/mile
1031 ZANE MCCULLOCH 00:42:14 15 5M M 4 12 O/A 08:26 min/mile
1040 MICHAEL TREADWAY 00:43:46 50 5M M 5 16 O/A 08:45 min/mile
1020 CHANDLER CARREON 00:29:58 23 5M F 1 1 O/A 05:59 min/mile
1035 JENNIFER RUCKER 00:36:54 27 5M F 2 2 O/A 07:22 min/mile
1045 CHRISTINE CALDWELL 00:37:04 26 5M F 3 3 O/A 07:24 min/mile
1033 CINDY WASHECK 00:37:14 45 5M F 4 4 O/A 07:26 min/mile
1036 JESSICA PARSONS 00:40:17 40 5M F 5 7 O/A 08:03 min/mile
1 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1073 AARON SMITH 00:44:13 48 5M M 6 17 1 08:50 min/mile
1064 JASON BUNCH 00:46:36 50 5M M 7 20 2 09:19 min/mile
1028 EVAN MCCULLOCH 00:48:38 18 5M M 8 21 3 09:43 min/mile
1072 NATHAN HINDS 00:49:28 24 5M M 9 22 4 09:53 min/mile
1074 MAX MENNE 00:50:10 15 5M M 10 23 5 10:02 min/mile
1041 JENNIFER WISKER 00:40:31 42 5M F 6 8 1 08:06 min/mile
1025 LAURA-ANN CULLOM 00:41:41 37 5M F 7 9 2 08:20 min/mile
1016 KATHY BENNETT 00:41:51 44 5M F 8 11 3 08:22 min/mile
1022 GAIL PIASECKI 00:42:44 44 5M F 9 13 4 08:32 min/mile
1030 JILL BELL 00:42:44 44 5M F 10 14 5 08:32 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
54
Last Updated:
3/30/2019 9:40:52 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5M - 31


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 09:15

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
19 08:59

1M - 23


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 14:37

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 15:47
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction